January 28-29, 2022
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Boling SO-2 Georgia 15.61 20.27 16.83 15.00 20.27
2 Kasaun James SR-4 USC 20.41 20.82 21.03 21.87 16.66
3 James Benson II JR-3 Arkansas 23.89 20.95 24.72 18.23 22.21
4 Johnnie Blockburger SO-2 USC 21.10 21.10 19.21 20.47 22.58
5 Eric Allen Jr. SR-4 USC 21.76 21.12 26.83 25.35 24.50
6 Rieker Daniel SR-4 Oregon 26.32 21.22 26.32 18.68 26.32
7 Connor Washington FR-1 Arkansas 27.44 21.27 25.95 20.85 21.49
8 Cameron Crump JR-3 Miss State 18.33 21.31 26.43 20.46 23.66
9 Khullen Jefferson FR-1 Iowa 24.53 21.33 17.07 23.89 15.79
10 Gratt Reed SO-2 Iowa 22.25 21.39 14.98 24.17 21.61
11 Ryan Mulholland FR-1 Oregon 15.86 21.43 20.36 20.79 27.22
12 Shamar Rose FR-1 Miss State 18.23 21.44 26.16 21.87 18.66
13 Jayson Ashford JR-3 Missouri 17.84 21.49 25.15 26.87 16.55
14 Nicholas Ramey JR-3 USC 20.33 21.62 23.79 26.81 20.11
15 Brendon Stewart SR-4 USC 22.06 21.62 19.89 26.16 19.89
16 Xavier Nairne SO-2 Oregon 15.87 21.73 19.56 19.34 26.73
17 Austin Kresley FR-1 Iowa 25.44 21.74 18.05 16.53 27.18
18 Austin Lietz   Unattached 17.86 21.78 26.36 26.36 19.39
19 Drake Woody FR-1 Iowa 26.41 21.82 20.51 26.19 17.24
20 Ade Jones-Roundtree SR-4 Pittsburgh 16.59 21.83 21.18 23.14 21.62
21 Nigel Hussey FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.56 21.84 23.37 18.35 24.68
22 Andrew Franco JR-3 Stanford 24.03 21.84 23.15 25.78 22.06
23 Lonzell Feagin SR-4 Pittsburgh 18.59 21.86 15.96 19.24 15.31
24 Dorien Simon SO-2 Stanford 21.07 21.94 19.31 21.51 24.14
25 Ryan Gordon FR-1 Arkansas 22.97 22.08 23.41 23.63 28.05
26 Camden Wheeler FR-1 Oregon 25.47 22.14 19.27 26.79 22.59
27 Blake Hays SO-2 Missouri 26.62 22.18 15.97 24.18 21.74
28 Curtis Johnson FR-1 USC 23.60 22.26 16.70 23.82 20.26
29 David Buckner SO-2 Missouri 23.83 22.27 28.73 16.93 28.29
30 Jordan Barrow FR-1 Miss State 15.82 22.27 25.17 26.73 24.72
31 Isaiah Vigiano FR-1 Missouri 17.41 22.32 25.67 24.78 23.44
32 Keldrick Edwards SR-4 Miss State 17.72 22.43 21.31 28.49 22.43
33 Kareem Agostino FR-1 Miss State 21.73 22.63 23.31 20.82 23.09
  Alex Trower JR-3 Pittsburgh DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Marcus Floyd SO-2 Stanford DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Curtis Johnson FR-1 USC 19.59 17.37 15.59 25.16 22.26 16.48 26.49
29 David Buckner SO-2 Missouri 16.26 24.95 27.17 26.95 22.27 19.60 25.61
33 Kareem Agostino FR-1 Miss State 17.20 23.77 19.92 15.84 22.63 17.88 23.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Drake Woody FR-1 Iowa 21.82 26.84 23.13
27 Blake Hays SO-2 Missouri 22.18 24.62 17.75
31 Isaiah Vigiano FR-1 Missouri 22.32 27.68 28.57
  Alex Trower JR-3 Pittsburgh DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Dorien Simon SO-2 Stanford 21.72 26.77 25.89 21.94 20.63 21.94 21.94
30 Jordan Barrow FR-1 Miss State 21.61 22.72 28.29 22.27 24.06 21.16 19.82
32 Keldrick Edwards SR-4 Miss State 27.14 19.52 26.92 22.43 27.37 22.43 20.64
  Marcus Floyd SO-2 Stanford DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Gratt Reed SO-2 Iowa 26.96 21.39 20.54 26.10 25.24 24.39 27.60
18 Austin Lietz   Unattached 28.10 21.78 28.10 25.70 20.70 25.27 20.70
21 Nigel Hussey FR-1 Pittsburgh 21.63 21.84 18.35 17.04 27.96 17.69 27.74
26 Camden Wheeler FR-1 Oregon 22.81 22.14 21.48 27.68 21.70 24.58 28.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Nicholas Ramey JR-3 USC 16.22 25.08 21.62
22 Andrew Franco JR-3 Stanford 19.88 26.21 21.84
23 Lonzell Feagin SR-4 Pittsburgh 24.71 18.37 21.86
25 Ryan Gordon FR-1 Arkansas 28.49 27.60 22.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Rieker Daniel SR-4 Oregon 21.22 26.10 21.65
9 Khullen Jefferson FR-1 Iowa 21.33 25.39 18.56
12 Shamar Rose FR-1 Miss State 21.44 15.66 25.73
15 Brendon Stewart SR-4 USC 21.62 24.65 15.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 James Benson II JR-3 Arkansas 27.24 14.67 20.95 20.54 20.33
5 Eric Allen Jr. SR-4 USC 16.90 27.46 21.12 20.70 24.08
8 Cameron Crump JR-3 Miss State 16.63 27.07 21.31 23.23 15.35
17 Austin Kresley FR-1 Iowa 17.40 16.53 21.74 23.92 23.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Johnnie Blockburger SO-2 USC 21.10 24.69 20.05 18.99 20.05 24.69 19.42
7 Connor Washington FR-1 Arkansas 21.27 18.30 24.25 16.81 17.87 19.57 18.08
13 Jayson Ashford JR-3 Missouri 21.49 21.28 24.72 19.77 26.22 21.06 19.13
16 Xavier Nairne SO-2 Oregon 21.73 15.21 24.56 23.26 19.34 17.82 26.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Boling SO-2 Georgia 14.60 20.27 25.75 21.29 20.27 25.14 26.15
2 Kasaun James SR-4 USC 24.99 20.82 19.78 22.91 15.41 21.03 21.66
11 Ryan Mulholland FR-1 Oregon 16.08 21.43 21.22 20.36 23.79 15.86 15.01
20 Ade Jones-Roundtree SR-4 Pittsburgh 27.95 21.83 17.03 20.09 17.25 18.78 15.28