February 26-27, 2022
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taryn Chapko FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:44.07 2:28.30 2:33.50 2:10.08 2:10.08 2:45.21 2:10.08 10
2 Carolin Bothe SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:34.16 2:31.55 2:38.08 2:10.64 2:44.61 1:58.89 2:27.63 8
3 Cameron Cleveland SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:04.11 2:14.67 2:39.76 2:12.03 2:26.56 2:29.20 2:31.84 6
4 Sydney Nesbitt FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:38.50 1:43.90 2:39.22 2:14.93 1:56.04 2:47.32 2:35.17 5
5 Hannah Jones JR-3 Northern Michigan 1:56.11 2:06.91 2:25.81 2:15.01 1:35.86 2:52.82 2:23.11 4
6 Emily Gordon FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:46.08 2:40.64 2:13.41 2:16.13 1:54.35 2:03.88 2:50.17 3
7 Katie Scott SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:58.53 2:10.79 2:53.03 2:16.24 2:05.34 1:46.27 1:47.63 2
8 Danae Feldpausch FR-1 Ferris State 2:01.28 2:48.97 1:59.91 2:16.26 2:44.88 2:02.64 2:24.44 1
9 Jenna Picard FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:54.44 2:02.25 1:37.52 2:17.35 2:11.86 2:51.69 2:18.73 -
10 Erin Dorn SO-2 Davenport 1:56.13 1:39.54 2:59.72 2:18.24 2:58.33 1:45.07 1:46.45 -
11 Emma Banning FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:48.89 2:35.05 2:55.81 2:18.43 2:03.21 2:51.66 1:45.21 -
12 Lauren Buckner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:40.67 1:40.67 2:32.40 2:19.81 2:25.41 1:46.26 1:53.25 -
13 Kynnedee Cowles FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:09.82 1:59.94 1:41.60 2:21.10 2:23.93 2:26.75 2:29.57 -
14 Daisy Englund FR-1 Ferris State 2:02.78 2:53.58 2:07.01 2:21.12 2:08.42 2:21.12 2:08.42 -
15 Sonja Mitrovic FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:50.39 2:07.37 1:58.88 2:21.52 1:57.47 2:32.85 2:37.09 -
16 Avery Stadt FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:53.01 2:03.38 2:43.09 2:21.81 2:41.67 2:21.81 2:00.54 -
17 Emily Esker SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:59.55 2:26.52 2:10.72 2:23.64 2:55.24 1:59.23 2:56.68 -
18 Morgan Lyon JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:22.83 2:54.57 2:53.13 2:24.27 1:48.21 2:21.39 2:22.83 -
19 Anna Kelley JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:13.95 2:13.95 2:59.08 2:25.59 2:16.86 2:27.05 2:09.58 -
20 Autumn Hancock JR-3 Davenport 2:08.12 2:12.54 2:59.66 2:27.26 3:09.97 2:08.12 2:06.65 -
21 Aislyn Shannon FR-1 Davenport 3:01.78 2:34.96 2:52.84 2:29.00 2:21.55 3:10.72 2:24.53 -
22 Kaylee Huey FR-1 Ferris State 1:52.25 3:00.52 1:58.32 2:31.69 2:51.41 2:28.66 2:22.59 -
23 Molly Kitson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:55.09 2:30.86 2:46.41 2:35.52 2:35.52 2:23.08 3:03.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Daisy Englund FR-1 Ferris State 2:57.82 2:21.12 2:46.53 1:38.79 2:40.88 2:49.35 1:51.49 -
15 Sonja Mitrovic FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:15.86 2:21.52 2:56.90 2:05.96 2:37.09 1:54.64 2:00.30 -
18 Morgan Lyon JR-3 Northern Michigan 3:07.56 2:24.27 3:00.34 3:06.11 2:30.04 2:43.03 3:07.56 -
20 Autumn Hancock JR-3 Davenport 2:25.79 2:27.26 3:11.44 2:16.96 1:51.92 2:53.77 2:28.74 -
21 Aislyn Shannon FR-1 Davenport 2:49.86 2:29.00 2:45.39 2:12.61 2:20.06 1:44.30 2:02.18 -
22 Kaylee Huey FR-1 Ferris State 1:58.32 2:31.69 2:46.86 1:47.70 2:45.35 2:13.49 2:40.80 -
23 Molly Kitson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:09.09 2:35.52 2:44.86 2:16.86 2:35.52 2:09.09 1:56.64 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Emily Gordon FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:03.88 2:17.50 2:16.13 3
8 Danae Feldpausch FR-1 Ferris State 2:48.97 2:01.28 2:16.26 1
10 Erin Dorn SO-2 Davenport 1:57.51 2:48.66 2:18.24 -
11 Emma Banning FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:11.51 2:00.44 2:18.43 -
13 Kynnedee Cowles FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:28.16 2:50.74 2:21.10 -
16 Avery Stadt FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:07.63 1:53.45 2:21.81 -
17 Emily Esker SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:17.90 2:22.21 2:23.64 -
19 Anna Kelley JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:11.04 2:47.43 2:25.59 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taryn Chapko FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:42.77 2:10.08 1:46.67 10
2 Carolin Bothe SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:04.11 2:10.64 2:14.56 8
3 Cameron Cleveland SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:52.23 2:12.03 2:37.12 6
4 Sydney Nesbitt FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:49.30 2:14.93 2:31.13 5
5 Hannah Jones JR-3 Northern Michigan 1:38.56 2:15.01 2:42.02 4
7 Katie Scott SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:46.22 2:16.24 1:58.53 2
9 Jenna Picard FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:00.87 2:17.35 2:29.72 -
12 Lauren Buckner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:49.17 2:19.81 2:05.83 -