February 11-12, 2022
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Men 60 - Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Law   Scirocco (ESP) 6.55 6.96 8.22 7.31
2 James Murray   Game Speed Performance Academy 8.79 7.03 5.21 5.63
3 Ryan Marcella JR-3 Duquesne 6.35 7.21 5.84 8.30
4 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.13 7.22 6.57 8.31
5 Antoine Brown FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.16 7.24 6.09 8.40
6 Charles Malone FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.17 7.27 7.49 7.93
7 Marcus Elmer FR-1 West Liberty 8.29 7.27 5.60 6.91
8 Tristan Lawson FR-1 West Liberty 7.20 7.27 5.97 8.15
9 Oliver French SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.97 7.28 7.07 5.68
10 Elian Lamar SR-4 West Liberty 6.57 7.29 5.33 6.71
11 Andrew Frank FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.36 7.31 9.51 7.24
12 Dylan Schihl JR-3 Buffalo 8.71 7.32 7.10 8.42
13 Calvin Blunt FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.33 7.34 9.25 8.15
14 Bryan Pan SO-2 Carlow 7.71 7.34 6.76 6.83
15 Joe Wahl FR-1 Ashland 8.31 7.35 7.87 7.65
16 Lorenzo Pelham SO-2 Wheeling 8.38 7.41 8.97 8.38
17 Pierre Butler FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.57 7.47 6.58 8.15
18 Maxwell Goode FR-1 Point Park 8.61 7.55 5.67 9.52
19 Jared Alphonso JR-3 West Liberty 9.09 7.70 9.32 10.01
20 Chistopher Lucas FR-1 Carlow 9.78 7.88 5.99 6.31
Men 60 - Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Ryan Marcella JR-3 Duquesne 7.21 6.20
4 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.22 7.73
5 Antoine Brown FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.24 8.91
6 Charles Malone FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.27 7.56
7 Marcus Elmer FR-1 West Liberty 7.27 9.46
9 Oliver French SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.28 9.32
13 Calvin Blunt FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.34 7.93
15 Joe Wahl FR-1 Ashland 7.35 9.56
Men 60 - Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tristan Lawson FR-1 West Liberty 7.27
10 Elian Lamar SR-4 West Liberty 7.29
11 Andrew Frank FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.31
12 Dylan Schihl JR-3 Buffalo 7.32
14 Bryan Pan SO-2 Carlow 7.34
17 Pierre Butler FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.47
18 Maxwell Goode FR-1 Point Park 7.55
20 Chistopher Lucas FR-1 Carlow 7.88
Men 60 - Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Law   Scirocco (ESP) 7.17 6.62 9.05 6.96 6.82 6.89 7.66
2 James Murray   Game Speed Performance Academy 5.91 5.84 8.86 7.03 9.00 7.17 6.89
16 Lorenzo Pelham SO-2 Wheeling 8.97 5.27 7.71 7.41 7.19 8.75 8.08
19 Jared Alphonso JR-3 West Liberty 8.70 9.09 7.86 7.70 7.01 8.32 6.63