February 4- 5, 2022
|
Ashland-Niss Athletic Center - Ashland, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA PSAC AARTFC NJCAA ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cheyanne Davis JR-3 Ashland 23.46 27.75 21.44 25.22 27.75 29.26
2 Rajiah Andrews JR-3 Tiffin 20.22 21.99 30.08 25.27 30.33 28.81
3 Alexandra Brizzi SO-2 Cedarville 31.74 31.23 31.23 25.39 17.78 24.63
4 Rachel Miller SR-4 Ashland 28.20 18.80 27.18 25.40 32.01 21.59
5 Nora Hagan FR-1 Cedarville 20.34 21.10 32.54 25.42 22.88 28.47
6 Dakota Stamm SO-2 Hillsdale 27.63 27.12 31.47 25.58 30.70 18.17
7 Lucia Cannata JR-3 John Carroll 25.30 30.72 25.81 25.81 25.30 21.43
8 Alena Williams SO-2 Ashland 33.61 19.65 30.77 25.85 33.35 33.61
9 Mia Gardner FR-1 Ashland 32.83 30.77 20.68 25.85 19.13 33.09
10 Taylor Ivory FR-1 Findlay 19.96 22.81 18.15 25.92 23.59 19.18
11 Eve Hine JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 24.68 30.13 32.73 25.97 22.34 18.18
12 Alanah Owens JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 23.17 21.35 23.95 26.03 21.09 20.83
13 Susan Trammel JR-3 Wheeling 27.16 27.68 26.38 26.11 30.81 31.86
14 Nicole Fishpaw FR-1 Findlay 25.35 18.82 23.52 26.13 19.08 30.84
15 Kylie Ray FR-1 Findlay 19.34 22.48 20.65 26.13 20.39 29.53
16 Sidney Richardson SO-2 Tiffin 29.16 31.53 26.27 26.27 31.27 18.92
17 Maddie Stacey FR-1 Ashland 25.03 30.29 30.03 26.34 27.13 20.02
18 Hannah Berheide FR-1 Ashland 18.46 29.79 31.64 26.36 34.01 30.05
19 Morgan Dennis SO-2 Ashland 30.69 27.25 32.01 26.45 29.36 30.16
20 Shura Ermakov FR-1 Hillsdale 32.56 29.39 25.15 26.47 30.97 26.21
21 Isabella Gutierrez FR-1 Hillsdale 26.26 28.91 33.95 26.52 33.68 21.22
22 Cassie Warner FR-1 Findlay 29.81 27.68 19.96 26.61 28.21 18.90
23 Louisa Klaserner FR-1 Hillsdale 26.09 28.22 22.36 26.62 23.96 33.28
24 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Findlay 28.00 32.26 31.46 26.66 27.46 26.40
25 Greta Barker FR-1 Ashland 27.86 25.98 30.80 26.78 21.96 21.70
26 Alex Jacobs FR-1 Findlay 21.78 25.27 32.53 26.88 26.88 27.96
27 Jordan Hampton FR-1 Ashland 23.15 33.64 28.80 26.91 19.38 34.72
28 Alyson Taylor SO-2 Seton Hill 27.97 30.95 20.37 27.15 20.09 29.60
29 Tamara Roby SO-2 Tiffin 26.44 22.89 21.80 27.25 28.07 22.08
30 Rylee Sybert SO-2 Findlay 22.36 19.36 23.99 27.26 32.44 27.81
31 Amaya Barnes FR-1 Tiffin 24.81 34.35 23.72 27.26 28.35 20.99
32 Talia McLin FR-1 Walsh 25.81 25.53 33.49 27.45 34.87 32.94
33 Deona Davis FR-1 Tiffin 34.95 34.40 19.54 27.52 21.19 34.40
34 Kayla Walters SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 24.32 27.36 27.36 27.63 20.17 35.65
35 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 34.39 28.29 29.68 27.73 24.13 23.57
36 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 32.81 20.58 21.13 27.80 23.91 35.31
37 D'Iviona Hawkins SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 26.44 30.34 21.43 27.83 30.62 25.33
38 Deja Ryals SO-2 Wheeling 32.02 29.77 34.26 28.08 27.24 26.12
39 Massey Andrykovitch FR-1 John Carroll 28.15 22.52 34.91 28.15 29.56 29.84
40 Ariana McMichael FR-1 Walsh 26.87 32.53 29.13 28.28 33.94 35.64
41 Tatia Battiste FR-1 Tiffin 24.42 29.31 25.29 28.73 28.16 34.77
42 Peyton Carpenter FR-1 Otterbein 23.28 26.44 35.92 28.73 34.48 22.70
43 Anna Roberts SO-2 Seton Hill 30.18 27.59 33.63 28.74 32.77 34.20
44 Macey Hicks FR-1 Malone 32.86 29.11 29.40 28.82 33.15 22.77
45 Alana Stevens FR-1 Lake Erie 37.54 23.39 29.16 28.87 20.21 23.39
46 Madison Kappeler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.86 35.55 33.53 28.90 33.24 24.86
47 Brooke Caldwell FR-1 Otterbein 31.99 25.30 21.52 29.08 33.74 32.57
48 Juanita Gray JR-3 Walsh 35.40 35.40 25.16 29.25 26.91 36.57
49 Victoria Dietrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 37.00 36.70 20.56 29.36 27.60 23.79
50 Aeris Frederickson FR-1 Cedarville 20.79 32.66 26.43 29.69 24.35 30.29
51 Maria Vitko FR-1 Malone 37.02 25.49 33.98 30.34 25.49 21.55
52 Kamaria Shepard FR-1 Tiffin 39.25 34.34 26.98 30.66 34.34 25.45
53 Maria Campbell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 28.12 22.56 25.34 30.90 28.12 35.23
54 Lucy Weeks FR-1 Malone 26.97 27.90 40.30 31.00 26.97 24.80
55 McKenna Haack FR-1 Walsh 26.65 26.33 34.26 31.72 25.70 39.02
56 Ava Martinez FR-1 Malone 27.72 39.97 24.50 32.23 24.18 33.20
57 Rachael Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 38.01 26.68 39.01 33.34 38.01 32.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cheyanne Davis JR-3 Ashland 25.22 31.78 32.29 32.03 29.01 24.22 23.21
2 Rajiah Andrews JR-3 Tiffin 25.27 23.51 26.54 32.35 21.48 28.05 20.47
5 Nora Hagan FR-1 Cedarville 25.42 24.66 23.90 18.81 31.27 20.59 27.71
7 Lucia Cannata JR-3 John Carroll 25.81 33.56 24.52 22.20 18.33 25.30 25.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Alexandra Brizzi SO-2 Cedarville 22.35 25.39
6 Dakota Stamm SO-2 Hillsdale 23.28 25.58
8 Alena Williams SO-2 Ashland 21.98 25.85
16 Sidney Richardson SO-2 Tiffin 28.64 26.27
20 Shura Ermakov FR-1 Hillsdale 28.33 26.47
24 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Findlay 25.86 26.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Rachel Miller SR-4 Ashland 25.40 23.63
10 Taylor Ivory FR-1 Findlay 25.92 22.30
11 Eve Hine JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 25.97 32.47
21 Isabella Gutierrez FR-1 Hillsdale 26.52 32.89
37 D'Iviona Hawkins SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 27.83 23.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Nicole Fishpaw FR-1 Findlay 33.97 20.65 26.13
19 Morgan Dennis SO-2 Ashland 34.12 25.40 26.45
22 Cassie Warner FR-1 Findlay 30.87 18.63 26.61
23 Louisa Klaserner FR-1 Hillsdale 33.55 28.49 26.62
25 Greta Barker FR-1 Ashland 28.93 33.48 26.78
26 Alex Jacobs FR-1 Findlay 34.14 19.36 26.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Kylie Ray FR-1 Findlay 26.13
18 Hannah Berheide FR-1 Ashland 26.36
30 Rylee Sybert SO-2 Findlay 27.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mia Gardner FR-1 Ashland 21.46 33.61 25.85 19.13
13 Susan Trammel JR-3 Wheeling 18.28 20.89 26.11 18.28
17 Maddie Stacey FR-1 Ashland 23.18 31.88 26.34 22.92
28 Alyson Taylor SO-2 Seton Hill 29.87 28.24 27.15 24.17
31 Amaya Barnes FR-1 Tiffin 20.72 19.09 27.26 19.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Jordan Hampton FR-1 Ashland 22.61 26.91
32 Talia McLin FR-1 Walsh 34.04 27.45
33 Deona Davis FR-1 Tiffin 28.07 27.52
38 Deja Ryals SO-2 Wheeling 33.98 28.08
43 Anna Roberts SO-2 Seton Hill 24.72 28.74
45 Alana Stevens FR-1 Lake Erie 32.92 28.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 27.73 25.24 33.28 24.13
36 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.80 20.02 24.47 20.02
40 Ariana McMichael FR-1 Walsh 28.28 23.76 25.46 20.93
42 Peyton Carpenter FR-1 Otterbein 28.73 20.98 29.02 21.55
47 Brooke Caldwell FR-1 Otterbein 29.08 21.81 21.52 22.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Massey Andrykovitch FR-1 John Carroll 23.93 31.81 28.15 35.47 34.63 24.49
44 Macey Hicks FR-1 Malone 29.98 34.88 28.82 34.88 30.55 24.79
49 Victoria Dietrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.20 28.48 29.36 21.44 24.08 35.24
50 Aeris Frederickson FR-1 Cedarville 24.94 23.46 29.69 28.51 29.99 30.58
52 Kamaria Shepard FR-1 Tiffin 26.68 29.44 30.66 29.74 29.74 36.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Kayla Walters SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 33.16 27.63 26.81 29.57 35.09 23.77 29.02
46 Madison Kappeler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.93 28.90 27.17 24.28 36.42 37.57 29.48
48 Juanita Gray JR-3 Walsh 30.72 29.25 21.36 36.57 33.35 35.98 38.03
51 Maria Vitko FR-1 Malone 24.28 30.34 25.49 30.65 35.20 31.25 33.68
53 Maria Campbell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 34.30 30.90 37.39 38.32 25.96 27.50 37.08
54 Lucy Weeks FR-1 Malone 39.06 31.00 30.69 29.45 40.30 39.68 25.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Alanah Owens JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 26.03 25.51
29 Tamara Roby SO-2 Tiffin 27.25 25.89
41 Tatia Battiste FR-1 Tiffin 28.73 23.56
55 McKenna Haack FR-1 Walsh 31.72 37.75
56 Ava Martinez FR-1 Malone 32.23 26.75
57 Rachael Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 33.34 35.68