January 29, 2022
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC HCAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 25.82 22.45 20.43 23.80 20.21 16.39
2 Alex Shadkhoo JR-3 Lynchburg 23.28 22.60 26.90 24.19 20.34 21.70
3 Ben Williams JR-3 Trine 16.60 22.73 21.60 23.42 26.37 26.60
4 Zack Munchick JR-3 Mount Union 26.84 22.74 23.65 22.74 22.29 17.51
5 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 17.35 22.83 20.32 21.92 24.20 20.55
6 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Allegheny 24.90 22.84 27.18 20.56 27.87 16.91
7 William Wideman JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 25.75 22.99 24.14 28.51 22.07 23.22
8 Tapiwa Gono Phiri FR-1 Kenyon 22.32 23.01 24.85 26.93 21.86 24.85
9 Reece Weaver SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 26.24 23.01 27.85 29.23 16.11 22.78
10 Eric Stehlik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.18 23.03 29.25 23.49 28.33 18.66
11 Josh Davis SR-4 Trine 22.82 23.05 26.05 22.59 24.67 28.13
12 Will Thonn JR-3 Trine 28.84 23.07 17.31 27.23 23.77 27.69
13 Brandon Paige FR-1 Mount Union 27.50 23.11 18.72 28.20 21.73 19.65
14 Will Davis FR-1 Albion 29.60 23.12 22.20 25.44 17.11 17.58
15 Greysen Spohn SO-2 Trine 28.69 23.13 26.14 26.60 20.59 17.35
16 Jordan Moore Junior Thomas More 16.47 23.19 24.12 22.96 17.86 18.32
17 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 22.06 23.22 24.62 20.44 27.40 26.24
18 Noah Howard Junior Thomas More 22.78 23.24 25.57 29.05 16.74 16.50
19 Rashon Edwards SR-4 Wittenberg 30.24 23.26 18.15 26.29 30.01 20.24
20 Ryan Smith SO-2 Trine 20.02 23.27 16.76 27.93 20.71 21.88
21 Armund Gordon Jr. FR-1 Albion 24.69 23.29 20.97 23.06 26.79 25.16
22 Josh Fouche FR-1 Mount Union 18.19 23.31 28.68 25.88 22.85 27.74
23 Jeffrey Davis JR-3 Albion 18.49 23.40 20.60 19.89 28.55 23.64
24 Jalen Trammell FR-1 Heidelberg 30.48 23.44 24.38 27.90 16.41 20.63
25 Dominick Glenn FR-1 Marietta 16.42 23.45 19.23 17.12 26.97 25.10
26 Max Harris FR-1 Trine 19.26 23.48 20.43 18.79 24.42 30.06
27 DaMario Chapman FR-1 Albion 17.63 23.50 17.86 17.63 25.38 16.69
28 Blake Reed JR-3 Wabash 17.42 23.53 18.36 16.48 26.12 19.06
29 Jacob Moore Junior Thomas More 30.38 23.55 25.20 26.14 27.56 22.14
30 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.57 23.62 21.03 28.11 18.90 25.51
31 Nick Hartman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 26.47 23.63 17.73 27.41 27.89 26.00
32 Ryland Bowman-Ellen   Thomas More 29.19 23.73 22.07 25.40 22.78 25.40
33 Russell Lough FR-1 Bluffton 21.62 23.75 18.29 18.77 17.34 20.67
34 Evan Kieffer FR-1 Marietta 21.63 23.77 25.91 23.54 26.39 24.72
35 Seth Acero FR-1 Wabash 28.34 23.81 22.62 30.72 26.20 26.67
36 Howie Steele SO-2 Wabash 29.31 23.83 19.78 20.97 21.93 19.54
37 Collin Witt FR-1 Kenyon 26.97 23.86 23.15 26.73 17.90 27.92
38 Ronnie Puczkowski FR-1 Albion 30.85 23.91 22.72 22.24 20.57 30.13
39 Nathan France SO-2 Wabash 21.31 23.94 29.93 25.62 24.90 21.31
40 Jakyli Johnson FR-1 Thomas More 19.64 23.95 22.04 23.00 30.90 25.15
41 Leo Warbington SR-4 Wabash 19.69 24.01 23.53 24.49 24.97 30.74
42 Ryan Vanover FR-1 Muskingum 20.18 24.02 18.02 27.39 25.47 17.78
43 Nicholas Murawski JR-3 Allegheny 28.62 24.05 21.17 29.10 24.78 23.57
44 Gage Eicher FR-1 Trine 21.91 24.07 30.57 21.91 17.58 19.50
45 Evan Selby JR-3 Trine 20.47 24.08 19.51 20.23 18.55 20.71
46 Gibson Cornett JR-3 Mount Union 23.85 24.09 21.69 25.06 30.36 18.55
47 Noah Paris SR-4 Heidelberg 20.01 24.10 28.68 23.86 26.27 31.09
48 Thomas Joven SO-2 Wabash 19.29 24.11 20.26 21.94 17.60 29.66
49 Julian Douglas SR-4 Lynchburg 24.88 24.15 28.26 31.16 30.92 24.88
50 Henry Wehrly FR-1 Albion 21.52 24.17 26.59 22.24 25.38 28.77
51 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 27.57 24.18 27.81 27.57 30.23 16.93
52 Jonathan Vioral FR-1 PSU-Behrend 19.44 24.30 22.85 29.89 17.99 27.71
53 Patrick Boulay SO-2 Trine 27.71 24.30 25.03 26.25 31.59 20.42
54 James Colwell FR-1 Kenyon 24.56 24.31 28.45 18.97 23.83 24.31
55 Jonah Schneider FR-1 Heidelberg 24.64 24.39 26.10 29.27 30.49 20.74
56 Wyatt Dorsey FR-1 Wabash 29.58 24.44 28.35 19.56 26.15 25.67
57 Tyler Walls SR-4 Wabash 19.56 24.45 25.92 23.23 24.45 21.76
58 Aaron Johnston SR-4 Muskingum 24.47 24.47 22.03 25.94 20.56 21.05
59 Earl Maye FR-1 Albion 30.15 24.51 20.35 18.39 22.55 25.25
60 Charles Atkins FR-1 Kenyon 29.00 24.57 23.84 28.26 26.54 31.70
61 Tyler Lackey SO-2 Trine 26.33 24.60 25.10 18.45 28.05 22.14
62 Josh Manfred SO-2 Wabash 25.35 24.61 28.31 30.03 30.03 28.06
63 Takeshi Greiner SO-2 Wabash 26.58 24.61 26.58 26.83 24.37 31.75
64 Dominick Giuditta FR-1 Trine 23.23 24.71 23.73 22.00 24.71 30.89
65 Ethan Spahr FR-1 Trine 18.79 24.72 29.42 26.95 31.15 27.44
66 Troy Messerschmitt Junior Thomas More 28.33 24.85 22.62 21.62 28.33 22.62
67 Quentin Davis SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 27.11 24.87 18.16 19.90 29.10 28.60
68 Najee Smith FR-1 Albion 27.13 24.89 20.91 17.43 21.16 23.90
69 Hasson Williams SO-2 Muskingum 22.91 24.90 21.42 19.18 30.88 17.43
70 Dillon Cox FR-1 Mount Union 19.98 25.28 30.34 19.72 20.73 30.85
71 Josh Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 19.98 25.29 26.56 25.04 28.08 23.52
72 Zechariah Newby FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.83 25.51 32.66 18.12 28.32 20.92
73 Seth Roseberry JR-3 Muskingum 19.43 25.56 21.73 26.59 20.71 27.61
74 Evan Wagner SO-2 Muskingum 20.87 25.76 26.02 33.23 20.35 26.02
75 Ja'Ce Nutt FR-1 Bluffton 22.55 25.92 32.40 28.52 22.55 21.52
76 Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton 31.92 25.95 25.95 18.17 25.18 24.40
77 Bradley Styranec FR-1 Muskingum 29.63 25.99 22.62 31.19 31.97 30.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 22.45
2 Alex Shadkhoo JR-3 Lynchburg 22.60
3 Ben Williams JR-3 Trine 22.73
4 Zack Munchick JR-3 Mount Union 22.74
10 Eric Stehlik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 22.83 26.49
6 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Allegheny 22.84 29.24
7 William Wideman JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 22.99 18.63
17 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 23.22 29.73
24 Jalen Trammell FR-1 Heidelberg 23.44 22.98
43 Nicholas Murawski JR-3 Allegheny 24.05 19.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Reece Weaver SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 23.01 24.62 25.08
11 Josh Davis SR-4 Trine 23.05 22.36 28.36
13 Brandon Paige FR-1 Mount Union 23.11 24.04 22.88
18 Noah Howard Junior Thomas More 23.24 26.27 20.22
27 DaMario Chapman FR-1 Albion 23.50 19.74 29.38
49 Julian Douglas SR-4 Lynchburg 24.15 22.22 22.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jordan Moore Junior Thomas More 23.19 21.34 23.19 27.83 26.44 16.47
20 Ryan Smith SO-2 Trine 23.27 28.86 22.81 16.29 21.41 16.53
28 Blake Reed JR-3 Wabash 23.53 19.53 19.53 16.48 26.59 27.77
32 Ryland Bowman-Ellen   Thomas More 23.73 25.40 17.56 30.38 20.65 26.11
36 Howie Steele SO-2 Wabash 23.83 25.26 24.55 17.40 25.74 25.26
47 Noah Paris SR-4 Heidelberg 24.10 19.28 24.35 28.92 30.61 23.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Will Thonn JR-3 Trine 29.30 24.23 23.07 21.00 25.84
25 Dominick Glenn FR-1 Marietta 20.17 24.16 23.45 25.56 16.65
31 Nick Hartman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 26.71 18.44 23.63 21.98 21.03
39 Nathan France SO-2 Wabash 21.79 19.16 23.94 17.72 26.10
46 Gibson Cornett JR-3 Mount Union 18.31 17.11 24.09 22.65 19.04
58 Aaron Johnston SR-4 Muskingum 19.58 23.98 24.47 23.25 25.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Armund Gordon Jr. FR-1 Albion 20.27 23.29 29.12 19.80 28.18 18.64
22 Josh Fouche FR-1 Mount Union 25.65 23.31 29.84 23.08 22.61 27.04
29 Jacob Moore Junior Thomas More 17.90 23.55 26.14 23.32 20.73 24.97
41 Leo Warbington SR-4 Wabash 27.86 24.01 21.61 20.41 30.98 20.65
45 Evan Selby JR-3 Trine 26.73 24.08 26.97 19.27 22.88 18.79
66 Troy Messerschmitt Junior Thomas More 19.88 24.85 21.62 23.86 24.36 26.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Greysen Spohn SO-2 Trine 23.13 27.53 30.07 28.45
26 Max Harris FR-1 Trine 23.48 23.48 23.95 24.42
34 Evan Kieffer FR-1 Marietta 23.77 24.25 23.77 19.50
37 Collin Witt FR-1 Kenyon 23.86 26.97 30.31 23.39
42 Ryan Vanover FR-1 Muskingum 24.02 18.26 25.71 24.50
53 Patrick Boulay SO-2 Trine 24.30 29.89 20.42 27.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Will Davis FR-1 Albion 29.37 23.12 27.05 29.37 29.37 23.12
35 Seth Acero FR-1 Wabash 27.15 28.81 23.10 25.48 23.34 23.81
48 Thomas Joven SO-2 Wabash 24.84 29.42 28.21 20.26 27.73 24.11
57 Tyler Walls SR-4 Wabash 22.99 17.61 22.74 30.81 25.19 24.45
63 Takeshi Greiner SO-2 Wabash 24.61 21.91 17.48 17.72 21.91 24.61
64 Dominick Giuditta FR-1 Trine 20.51 20.76 18.29 22.00 30.64 24.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Rashon Edwards SR-4 Wittenberg 23.26
30 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.62
44 Gage Eicher FR-1 Trine 24.07
50 Henry Wehrly FR-1 Albion 24.17
65 Ethan Spahr FR-1 Trine 24.72
70 Dillon Cox FR-1 Mount Union 25.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Jeffrey Davis JR-3 Albion 23.40
38 Ronnie Puczkowski FR-1 Albion 23.91
51 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 24.18
59 Earl Maye FR-1 Albion 24.51
69 Hasson Williams SO-2 Muskingum 24.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Russell Lough FR-1 Bluffton 23.75
60 Charles Atkins FR-1 Kenyon 24.57
61 Tyler Lackey SO-2 Trine 24.60
62 Josh Manfred SO-2 Wabash 24.61
76 Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton 25.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Jakyli Johnson FR-1 Thomas More 17.25 23.95
52 Jonathan Vioral FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.55 24.30
55 Jonah Schneider FR-1 Heidelberg 17.56 24.39
68 Najee Smith FR-1 Albion 25.64 24.89
73 Seth Roseberry JR-3 Muskingum 28.89 25.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
54 James Colwell FR-1 Kenyon 29.91 24.31
71 Josh Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 26.05 25.29
72 Zechariah Newby FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 32.40 25.51
74 Evan Wagner SO-2 Muskingum 20.10 25.76
77 Bradley Styranec FR-1 Muskingum 33.79 25.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tapiwa Gono Phiri FR-1 Kenyon 27.39 27.16 17.72 23.01
56 Wyatt Dorsey FR-1 Wabash 18.33 22.98 22.98 24.44
67 Quentin Davis SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.87 25.37 31.84 24.87
75 Ja'Ce Nutt FR-1 Bluffton 26.18 19.18 28.52 25.92