January 21-22, 2022
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA HCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nordia Campbell SR-4 Grace 7.89
2 Patience Sakeuh SO-2 Taylor 7.93
3 Maria Maldonado SO-2 Goshen 8.04
4 Michelle Moraitis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.07
5 Kayla Kunkel JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.11
6 Ashley Hall SO-2 Taylor 8.20
7 Eden Siples JR-3 Taylor 8.21
8 Audrey Altum JR-3 Taylor 8.25

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patience Sakeuh SO-2 Taylor 7.87
2 Nordia Campbell SR-4 Grace 7.96
3 Kayla Kunkel JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.08
4 Michelle Moraitis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.09
5 Maria Maldonado SO-2 Goshen 8.13
6 Ashley Hall SO-2 Taylor 8.17
7 Eden Siples JR-3 Taylor 8.22
7 Audrey Altum JR-3 Taylor 8.22
9 Kilynn Guiler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.23
10 Brianna Hooton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.23
11 Asia Bullard FR-1 Cornerstone 8.25
12 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.27
13 Luisana Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.31
14 Precious Wilkins SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.31
15 Halle Schnyders SO-2 Cornerstone 8.33
16 Zoe Huley SO-2 Grace 8.33
17 Mikayla Ellis FR-1 Taylor 8.44
18 Maya Jazdzewski JR-3 Transylvania 8.45
19 Natalie Gonzalez SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.49
20 Rylin Bagarus SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.55
21 Lacey Jones FR-1 Transylvania 8.59
22 Vladlena Klymova FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.60
23 Zoe Jackey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.62
24 Hannah Caruana SO-2 Taylor 8.75
25 Carson Graves FR-1 Transylvania 8.80
26 Daja Branch SO-2 Indiana East 8.82
27 Grace Gross FR-1 Grace 8.88
28 Alisyn Hoffman FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.92
29 Abbey Rowe FR-1 Transylvania 8.95
30 Emma Byrum SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9.11
31 Andrea Mendez-Rodriguez SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9.22
  Jada Parzygnot JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNS
  Madi Haid SO-2 Cornerstone DNS
  Macy Morgan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS
  Kevaray Gillette SR-4 Indiana East DNS
  Kaniyah Rush SR-4 Indiana East DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patience Sakeuh SO-2 Taylor 7.87
6 Ashley Hall SO-2 Taylor 8.17
19 Natalie Gonzalez SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.49
21 Lacey Jones FR-1 Transylvania 8.59
24 Hannah Caruana SO-2 Taylor 8.75
27 Grace Gross FR-1 Grace 8.88
30 Emma Byrum SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nordia Campbell SR-4 Grace 7.96
7 Audrey Altum JR-3 Taylor 8.22
9 Kilynn Guiler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.23
12 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.27
26 Daja Branch SO-2 Indiana East 8.82
  Macy Morgan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS
  Madi Haid SO-2 Cornerstone DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kayla Kunkel JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.08
11 Asia Bullard FR-1 Cornerstone 8.25
13 Luisana Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.31
18 Maya Jazdzewski JR-3 Transylvania 8.45
20 Rylin Bagarus SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.55
25 Carson Graves FR-1 Transylvania 8.80
31 Andrea Mendez-Rodriguez SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Michelle Moraitis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.74 8.09
10 Brianna Hooton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.70 8.23
14 Precious Wilkins SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9.64 8.31
16 Zoe Huley SO-2 Grace 8.17 8.33
17 Mikayla Ellis FR-1 Taylor 9.71 8.44
28 Alisyn Hoffman FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.59 8.92
29 Abbey Rowe FR-1 Transylvania 8.86 8.95
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Maria Maldonado SO-2 Goshen 8.13 7.24 6.91 6.43 5.94 7.89
7 Eden Siples JR-3 Taylor 8.22 10.36 6.66 7.98 9.29 7.98
15 Halle Schnyders SO-2 Cornerstone 8.33 7.42 6.42 9.33 8.50 9.50
22 Vladlena Klymova FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.60 9.38 10.15 9.89 8.60 9.98
23 Zoe Jackey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.62 8.62 6.73 10.18 7.76 8.19
  Kaniyah Rush SR-4 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kevaray Gillette SR-4 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jada Parzygnot JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nordia Campbell SR-4 Grace 31.00 27.90 25.83
2 Gracious O'Connor SO-2 Grace 33.43 30.84 25.91
3 Kayla Kunkel JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 25.05 33.84 26.64
4 Maria Maldonado SO-2 Goshen 25.48 34.87 26.82
5 Michelle Moraitis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.57 26.11 27.19
6 Halle Schnyders SO-2 Cornerstone 30.22 22.53 27.47
7 Brianna Hooton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 20.12 31.97 27.56
8 Precious Wilkins SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 30.13 25.43 27.64
9 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 21.35 23.01 27.72
10 Ashley Hall SO-2 Taylor 26.97 36.14 27.80
11 Luisana Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 34.48 28.03 28.03
12 Audrey Zeigler FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 30.60 24.65 28.33
13 Maya Jazdzewski JR-3 Transylvania 22.85 29.42 28.56
14 Vladlena Klymova FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.26 25.44 28.91
15 Mariah Maley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.48 22.30 28.95
16 Natalie Gonzalez SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.82 33.98 29.04
17 Beth Lucas SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 28.61 31.26 29.49
18 Zoe Jackey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 26.58 24.51 29.53
19 Kendra Montague FR-1 Cornerstone 26.64 38.47 29.59
20 Abbey Rowe FR-1 Transylvania 33.21 26.99 29.65
21 Carson Graves FR-1 Transylvania 31.76 33.84 29.68
22 Cassandra McNamara SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 26.15 36.55 29.71
23 Lacey Jones FR-1 Transylvania 35.35 37.77 30.21
24 Emma Byrum SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 29.57 26.42 31.45
25 Kylie Barcelona SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.13 27.57 31.68
26 Andrea Mendez-Rodriguez SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 22.37 23.97 31.95
27 Kelsey Coffman SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 39.17 35.91 32.64
28 Nicole Burke JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 41.77 36.51 32.89
  Kailyn Ely FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
  Frantysha Wallace FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS
  Holly Scholten JR-3 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS
  Kaniyah Rush SR-4 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS
  Hannah Caruana SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS
  Kevaray Gillette SR-4 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS
  Asia Bullard FR-1 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS
  Madi Haid SO-2 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS
  Macy Morgan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
  Kilynn Guiler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
  Rylin Bagarus SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nordia Campbell SR-4 Grace 25.83 24.28
2 Gracious O'Connor SO-2 Grace 25.91 29.28
3 Kayla Kunkel JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 26.64 31.71
5 Michelle Moraitis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 27.19 26.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Maria Maldonado SO-2 Goshen 23.61 32.99 34.07 26.82 28.17 30.85
10 Ashley Hall SO-2 Taylor 26.14 26.97 20.85 27.80 24.19 34.75
  Kaniyah Rush SR-4 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kailyn Ely FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Precious Wilkins SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 30.41 21.29 27.64 25.16 21.01
9 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 31.60 26.62 27.72 21.35 23.57
  Kevaray Gillette SR-4 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kilynn Guiler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Halle Schnyders SO-2 Cornerstone 25.28 25.00 32.69 19.23 27.47
7 Brianna Hooton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 33.35 33.08 22.88 31.70 27.56
16 Natalie Gonzalez SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 32.53 29.92 33.11 28.75 29.04
  Asia Bullard FR-1 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Luisana Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.27 30.56 31.68 23.55 28.03 23.83 29.16
20 Abbey Rowe FR-1 Transylvania 31.43 21.35 32.03 34.40 29.65 24.91 34.99
24 Emma Byrum SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 24.85 32.40 34.91 23.28 31.45 26.74 31.77
  Madi Haid SO-2 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Audrey Zeigler FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 26.07 35.13 28.90 33.15 34.85 28.33
14 Vladlena Klymova FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 29.20 35.27 26.60 37.30 36.14 28.91
18 Zoe Jackey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 25.40 28.65 28.06 21.56 25.99 29.53
19 Kendra Montague FR-1 Cornerstone 28.41 22.49 22.49 23.97 26.34 29.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Maya Jazdzewski JR-3 Transylvania 29.14 29.99 28.56
15 Mariah Maley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 22.30 36.19 28.95
17 Beth Lucas SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 25.07 26.55 29.49
22 Cassandra McNamara SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 21.99 27.34 29.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Carson Graves FR-1 Transylvania 37.99 29.68
25 Kylie Barcelona SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.15 31.68
26 Andrea Mendez-Rodriguez SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 32.27 31.95
  Rylin Bagarus SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Lacey Jones FR-1 Transylvania 21.45 37.16 30.21 27.50
27 Kelsey Coffman SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 35.91 37.87 32.64 24.16
28 Nicole Burke JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 23.03 42.76 32.89 31.58
  Macy Morgan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Frantysha Wallace FR-1 Indiana East DNS
  Holly Scholten JR-3 Cornerstone DNS
  Hannah Caruana SO-2 Taylor DNS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eden Siples JR-3 Taylor 1:13.77 1:02.70 1:01.47 1:19.92
2 Ashley Hall SO-2 Taylor 1:08.84 1:18.31 1:03.15 1:11.36
3 India Benton SO-2 Indiana East 57.39 1:13.97 1:03.76 1:20.98
4 Blessing Laudermilch SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:05.11 1:20.43 1:03.83 1:18.51
5 Mikayla Ellis FR-1 Taylor 49.25 1:18.67 1:03.96 1:00.77
6 Kailyn Ely FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:11.65 51.82 1:03.97 1:00.78
7 Erin Wadley FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 58.62 1:20.52 1:04.41 1:03.13
8 Audrey Zeigler FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 54.15 54.15 1:04.46 1:19.93
9 Chelsee Martino SO-2 Cornerstone 1:11.82 48.32 1:05.29 55.50
10 Michaela Buriff JR-3 Grace 51.67 49.68 1:06.24 51.01
11 Sarai Sosa Perez SR-4 Indiana East 1:03.82 1:21.28 1:07.17 57.77
12 Olivia De Bortoli FR-1 Indiana East 1:21.70 51.32 1:07.52 1:08.20
13 Kendra Montague FR-1 Cornerstone 51.61 1:14.02 1:07.90 54.32
14 Beth Lucas SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 49.61 1:04.08 1:08.90 1:13.73
15 Lillian Clannin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:08.13 51.64 1:11.71 1:01.67
16 Erica White FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:30.11 59.59 1:12.67 52.33
17 Kelsey Coffman SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:34.90 1:00.32 1:13.56 56.65
18 Andrea Mendez-Rodriguez SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:01.68 1:18.22 1:15.21 1:31.01
19 Ayesha Campbell FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:54.72 1:24.71 1:28.24 1:26.48
  Kylie Barcelona SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Holly Scholten JR-3 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexsandra Fernandes SR-4 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eden Siples JR-3 Taylor 1:12.54 46.72 48.57 1:08.24 57.79 1:01.47 52.87
3 India Benton SO-2 Indiana East 1:12.69 1:11.42 47.82 56.11 1:15.24 1:03.76 46.55
6 Kailyn Ely FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 55.02 1:18.05 1:02.05 1:14.85 1:21.89 1:03.97 1:15.49
10 Michaela Buriff JR-3 Grace 1:00.28 1:06.91 1:11.54 1:10.22 53.00 1:06.24 1:24.79
11 Sarai Sosa Perez SR-4 Indiana East 1:06.50 57.10 1:24.64 1:05.83 1:13.89 1:07.17 1:14.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Blessing Laudermilch SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 49.15 1:03.83
7 Erin Wadley FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:09.57 1:04.41
9 Chelsee Martino SO-2 Cornerstone 47.67 1:05.29
13 Kendra Montague FR-1 Cornerstone 1:18.77 1:07.90
  Alexsandra Fernandes SR-4 Goshen DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Audrey Zeigler FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:14.13 1:04.46 1:10.27
12 Olivia De Bortoli FR-1 Indiana East 1:09.55 1:07.52 1:05.50
14 Beth Lucas SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.01 1:08.90 1:23.37
17 Kelsey Coffman SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:02.53 1:13.56 1:12.83
  Kylie Barcelona SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Ashley Hall SO-2 Taylor 59.37 1:03.15
16 Erica White FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:12.67 1:12.67
18 Andrea Mendez-Rodriguez SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:22.74 1:15.21
19 Ayesha Campbell FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:14.13 1:28.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Mikayla Ellis FR-1 Taylor 1:03.96 1:13.56 1:11.00 51.81 1:17.40 1:17.40
15 Lillian Clannin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:11.71 52.35 1:04.54 1:23.90 53.07 1:18.17
  Holly Scholten JR-3 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Addy Wiley Senior Unattached 1:33.23
2 Chandler Dykstra Senior Unattached 1:38.04
3 Kylie Sauder FR-1 Grace 1:39.24
4 Mariah Maley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:41.46
5 Emily Johnson SO-2 Taylor 1:42.64
6 Kelsey Peck JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:45.34
7 Sarah Genzink FR-1 Cornerstone 1:48.04
8 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:48.42
9 Faith Kurtz FR-1 Cornerstone 1:49.75
10 Olivia Jeanette SO-2 Taylor 1:51.13
11 Diamond Taher SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:53.09
12 Nicole Burke JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:05.81
  Macy Adams FR-1 Indiana East DNS
  Sarah Marshall FR-1 Indiana East DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Addy Wiley Senior Unattached 1:33.23 1:46.29 1:44.42
2 Chandler Dykstra Senior Unattached 1:38.04 1:28.24 1:09.61
3 Kylie Sauder FR-1 Grace 1:39.24 1:21.38 1:12.45
5 Emily Johnson SO-2 Taylor 1:42.64 1:25.20 1:21.09
6 Kelsey Peck JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:45.34 2:09.57 1:46.40
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mariah Maley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:41.46 2:04.80 2:09.87 1:56.68 2:05.81
8 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:48.42 1:29.99 1:18.07 2:18.78 1:51.68
10 Olivia Jeanette SO-2 Taylor 1:51.13 1:26.69 2:08.91 1:58.91 1:47.80
11 Diamond Taher SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:53.09 1:33.87 1:48.57 1:24.82 1:19.17
  Sarah Marshall FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Sarah Genzink FR-1 Cornerstone 1:48.04 1:58.85
9 Faith Kurtz FR-1 Cornerstone 1:49.75 1:21.22
12 Nicole Burke JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:05.81 2:42.30
  Macy Adams FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Addy Wiley Senior Unattached 1:58.92 2:50.85 1:42.51 2:16.68
2 Abbey Brennan SR-4 Taylor 2:27.04 1:43.07 2:07.80 2:17.42
3 Brooke Studnicki JR-3 Taylor 1:38.59 2:36.92 2:18.86 2:18.86
4 Anna Martin FR-1 Cornerstone 1:43.55 2:19.93 2:38.12 2:19.93
5 Jezelle Shaw JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:50.67 2:30.76 2:20.80 2:22.22
6 Tara Friesen JR-3 Grace 2:44.17 1:50.44 3:08.05 2:29.24
7 Kori Baumann FR-1 Cornerstone 2:28.94 3:16.06 3:03.90 2:31.98
8 Casey Lechner JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 3:13.51 1:52.76 2:17.14 2:32.37
9 Sydney Kroon   Purdue Run Club 2:21.94 3:06.20 3:15.36 2:32.62
10 Emma Lingenfelter SO-2 Grace 2:20.60 2:11.43 2:55.75 2:32.82
11 Makenzie Adams JR-3 Grace 1:48.81 2:56.24 2:43.98 2:33.25
12 Mia Wellington FR-1 Goshen 2:00.96 2:07.16 1:53.21 2:35.07
13 Emma Muterspaw FR-1 Taylor 1:58.49 2:37.98 2:00.07 2:37.98
14 Sara Lopez-Ochoa SO-2 Grace 3:17.79 2:55.64 3:20.96 2:38.23
15 Ellie Wagoner SO-2 Grace 3:12.93 2:09.17 2:46.77 2:43.50
16 Maria Croci FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:27.85 3:15.49 3:30.27 2:44.27
17 Stephany Claudio FR-1 Goshen 3:03.12 2:11.98 3:29.52 2:44.97
18 Karsyn Stewart FR-1 Grace 2:41.55 2:18.23 3:31.51 2:46.54
19 Samantha Bigham FR-1 Grace 2:20.45 2:53.89 2:02.06 2:47.20
20 Makayla Hall FR-1 Cornerstone 1:57.56 2:17.71 3:36.65 2:47.94
21 Sophia Shoemaker FR-1 Cornerstone 2:21.20 3:32.65 2:19.50 2:50.12
22 Erica White FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:13.03 3:11.02 2:47.14 2:50.55
23 Lily Kissner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:08.16 2:43.27 2:16.93 2:55.55
24 Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East 2:32.71 2:43.36 2:04.30 2:57.56
25 Arleth Martinez FR-1 Goshen 2:28.50 3:43.67 2:57.83 3:03.33
26 Solani Licona FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:48.00 3:05.71 3:35.13 3:03.87
27 Anna Strong FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:13.33 3:17.18 2:49.02 3:07.79
28 Taylor McGarvey FR-1 Transylvania 3:36.69 3:24.87 3:52.45 3:16.99
29 Abby Muncy FR-1 Transylvania 2:59.32 4:27.95 3:28.18 3:26.11
  Alana Bohls FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Teresa Ross Richer FR-1 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Naomi Ross Richer SO-2 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Madison Schneiderwind SO-2 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Walburn FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jenna Couwenhoven SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Addy Wiley Senior Unattached 2:49.49 2:05.75 2:16.68 2:38.55
2 Abbey Brennan SR-4 Taylor 1:41.69 2:22.92 2:17.42 2:53.15
3 Brooke Studnicki JR-3 Taylor 2:35.53 2:52.19 2:18.86 2:17.48
4 Anna Martin FR-1 Cornerstone 2:25.53 2:00.34 2:19.93 2:46.52
5 Jezelle Shaw JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:49.51 1:48.09 2:22.22 2:37.87
6 Tara Friesen JR-3 Grace 3:12.52 1:51.93 2:29.24 1:44.47
7 Kori Baumann FR-1 Cornerstone 3:11.50 2:38.06 2:31.98 2:57.82
8 Casey Lechner JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 3:16.56 2:27.80 2:32.37 1:57.33
9 Sydney Kroon   Purdue Run Club 1:54.47 2:28.05 2:32.62 2:44.83
10 Emma Lingenfelter SO-2 Grace 2:55.75 1:57.68 2:32.82 2:03.79
14 Sara Lopez-Ochoa SO-2 Grace 2:12.92 2:58.80 2:38.23 3:16.21
  Jenna Couwenhoven SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Makenzie Adams JR-3 Grace 1:59.54 2:33.25
12 Mia Wellington FR-1 Goshen 3:01.44 2:35.07
13 Emma Muterspaw FR-1 Taylor 3:09.58 2:37.98
15 Ellie Wagoner SO-2 Grace 3:06.39 2:43.50
17 Stephany Claudio FR-1 Goshen 2:38.38 2:44.97
18 Karsyn Stewart FR-1 Grace 2:43.21 2:46.54
19 Samantha Bigham FR-1 Grace 2:37.17 2:47.20
20 Makayla Hall FR-1 Cornerstone 3:29.93 2:47.94
24 Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East 3:09.99 2:57.56
  Emma Walburn FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS
  Naomi Ross Richer SO-2 Goshen DNS DNS
  Teresa Ross Richer FR-1 Goshen DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Maria Croci FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:44.27
21 Sophia Shoemaker FR-1 Cornerstone 2:50.12
22 Erica White FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:50.55
23 Lily Kissner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:55.55
25 Arleth Martinez FR-1 Goshen 3:03.33
26 Solani Licona FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:03.87
27 Anna Strong FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:07.79
28 Taylor McGarvey FR-1 Transylvania 3:16.99
29 Abby Muncy FR-1 Transylvania 3:26.11
  Alana Bohls FR-1 Grace DNS
  Madison Schneiderwind SO-2 Grace DNS

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Addy Wiley Senior Unattached 3:05.23 2:57.82 3:08.94 2:50.42 3:05.23
2 Nygia Pollard JR-3 Cornerstone 3:16.92 3:52.55 3:54.43 3:18.80 3:07.54
3 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 3:29.42 3:46.56 2:49.44 2:38.02 3:10.38
4 Hailley O'Neill SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:55.93 2:54.01 3:37.99 2:15.77 3:11.22
5 Giovanna Domene SR-4 Taylor 3:30.74 4:03.31 3:55.65 3:02.01 3:11.58
6 Annika Alderfer Fisher SO-2 Goshen 3:28.44 3:34.28 3:28.44 3:59.61 3:14.80
7 Anna Hulstedt SO-2 Grace 2:30.54 3:53.74 2:36.49 3:00.26 3:18.08
8 Elizabeth Moore JR-3 Grace 3:07.11 2:19.34 3:46.92 4:02.85 3:19.05
9 Morgan Farr FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 3:29.62 4:07.55 3:49.58 4:15.53 3:19.63
10 Sandra Fredericks JR-3 Cornerstone 3:57.19 4:20.28 3:02.62 2:50.02 3:29.90
11 Victoria VanderVeen SO-2 Cornerstone 3:38.59 3:27.55 2:52.22 4:05.08 3:40.79
12 Isabelle Altic FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:34.97 4:21.50 3:12.80 3:57.13 3:41.61
13 Desiree McConnell SO-2 Cornerstone 3:33.89 3:40.58 3:09.38 4:22.91 3:42.80
14 Samantha Ferengul   Purdue Run Club 2:47.36 3:00.75 2:47.36 4:23.31 3:43.14
15 Hannah Whitehouse FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:53.41 3:26.66 3:33.79 3:29.04 3:57.54
  Kayla Quimby FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Martin FR-1 Cornerstone 5:04.90 4:03.92 3:42.58 4:37.46 3:39.53 5:23.20 5:14.05
2 Ahna Vanderwall SO-2 Taylor 5:19.00 5:12.62 5:15.81 6:54.70 4:43.91 5:38.14 4:27.96
3 Corinne O'Leary SR-4 Taylor 5:19.02 6:41.97 5:41.36 3:52.89 5:31.78 6:22.83 5:47.74
4 Summer Cooper SO-2 Goshen 5:21.95 5:44.49 4:24.00 4:07.91 5:15.51 5:21.95 5:41.27
5 Audrey Brinkruff FR-1 Taylor 5:30.26 5:53.38 5:59.99 4:30.82 6:26.41 5:43.47 5:07.15
6 Kori Baumann FR-1 Cornerstone 5:30.81 6:10.51 5:17.58 4:14.73 6:46.90 5:50.66 5:04.35
7 Elayna Kitt FR-1 Taylor 5:31.90 4:58.71 4:22.21 4:42.12 7:04.84 6:28.33 4:32.16
8 Casey Lechner JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 5:33.92 4:30.48 6:20.67 6:10.66 5:07.21 5:23.91 5:00.53
9 Annika Erickson FR-1 Taylor 5:44.26 5:58.03 6:35.90 5:23.61 4:31.97 5:02.95 6:11.80
10 Kristina Baum SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:45.02 6:09.18 6:12.63 5:13.97 5:24.32 6:33.33 7:21.63
11 Reagan Hoke FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:49.26 6:59.12 4:32.43 4:04.49 7:09.59 7:02.61 5:52.76
12 Karsyn Stewart FR-1 Grace 5:55.18 6:16.49 5:55.18 5:40.98 5:51.63 7:06.22 7:06.22
13 Stephany Claudio FR-1 Goshen 5:57.33 4:28.00 6:08.05 6:43.79 6:43.79 7:19.52 6:15.20
14 Caroline Kolb FR-1 Grace 5:58.08 7:41.93 4:28.56 5:58.08 5:15.11 4:10.66 6:33.89
15 Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East 5:59.66 5:52.47 4:51.33 4:44.14 7:43.97 4:51.33 6:32.03
16 Ariana Moran SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:59.91 7:26.29 7:22.69 5:05.93 5:49.12 4:22.74 4:19.14
17 Ellie Wagoner SO-2 Grace 6:00.59 6:43.86 6:11.41 6:25.84 4:44.87 4:44.87 5:24.54
18 Samantha Huizen FR-1 Cornerstone 6:00.96 4:52.38 6:08.18 6:37.06 4:37.94 4:30.72 5:28.48
19 Kiarra Lambert FR-1 Cornerstone 6:01.70 4:42.13 4:49.36 5:00.21 6:34.26 6:37.87 4:38.51
20 Victoria VanderVeen SO-2 Cornerstone 6:05.55 7:04.04 5:50.93 7:07.70 7:22.32 6:56.73 4:23.20
21 Sophia Shoemaker FR-1 Cornerstone 6:06.69 6:28.70 5:11.69 6:32.36 4:24.02 6:28.70 6:36.03
22 Brett Cahall FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:07.90 5:31.11 5:34.79 4:24.89 5:49.51 6:18.94 6:04.22
23 Isabelle Altic FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:08.50 4:58.49 5:27.97 6:26.93 5:27.97 7:51.68 7:03.78
24 Teresa Ross Richer FR-1 Goshen 6:08.64 6:27.08 5:02.29 5:31.78 6:34.45 4:58.60 7:37.12
25 Tomecio Hardy FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:09.66 6:31.84 6:05.97 7:49.47 5:17.91 5:14.22 6:31.84
26 Makayla Hall FR-1 Cornerstone 6:13.91 6:13.91 6:36.35 5:10.35 7:58.61 7:06.26 5:10.35
27 Megan Foster   Purdue Run Club 6:16.29 5:12.32 6:12.53 6:27.58 4:38.46 8:05.42 4:45.98
28 Samantha Bigham FR-1 Grace 6:17.93 6:21.71 4:51.01 5:09.91 5:47.70 7:03.29 8:11.31
29 Kate Hornocker FR-1 Grace 6:18.31 6:10.75 6:25.88 4:43.74 4:55.09 6:41.01 5:44.27
30 Emma Walburn FR-1 Indiana East 6:39.61 7:15.58 6:11.64 6:07.65 8:35.50 7:51.54 8:35.50
31 Arleth Martinez FR-1 Goshen 6:44.42 6:24.20 6:52.51 5:03.32 7:28.91 6:44.42 7:12.73
32 Alana Bohls FR-1 Grace 7:01.49 8:34.22 7:56.29 6:19.35 8:30.01 5:24.55 6:31.99
33 Madison Schneiderwind SO-2 Grace 7:24.54 8:44.56 7:46.77 6:13.42 6:17.86 5:46.75 7:06.76
  Raegan Tippey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Leah Hall JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Claire Weidler   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anna Martin FR-1 Cornerstone 5:04.90 5:32.35
2 Ahna Vanderwall SO-2 Taylor 5:19.00 4:43.91
3 Corinne O'Leary SR-4 Taylor 5:19.02 5:15.83
4 Summer Cooper SO-2 Goshen 5:21.95 6:36.00
5 Audrey Brinkruff FR-1 Taylor 5:30.26 4:50.63
6 Kori Baumann FR-1 Cornerstone 5:30.81 6:50.21
7 Elayna Kitt FR-1 Taylor 5:31.90 5:21.95
8 Casey Lechner JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 5:33.92 4:20.46
9 Annika Erickson FR-1 Taylor 5:44.26 7:27.54
11 Reagan Hoke FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:49.26 6:41.65
  Claire Weidler   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS
  Leah Hall JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Karsyn Stewart FR-1 Grace 7:16.88 6:34.25 4:54.80 6:59.12 7:31.08 5:55.18
13 Stephany Claudio FR-1 Goshen 5:53.76 7:30.24 7:05.23 5:00.16 7:26.67 5:57.33
14 Caroline Kolb FR-1 Grace 7:38.35 6:41.05 5:04.37 5:58.08 6:08.83 5:58.08
15 Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East 6:21.24 5:34.49 7:25.98 4:40.54 5:16.50 5:59.66
16 Ariana Moran SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:43.10 5:05.93 5:23.92 4:22.74 5:34.72 5:59.91
17 Ellie Wagoner SO-2 Grace 7:34.35 7:37.95 7:05.50 7:16.32 7:09.11 6:00.59
20 Victoria VanderVeen SO-2 Cornerstone 4:23.20 4:41.48 7:04.04 6:42.11 4:26.86 6:05.55
21 Sophia Shoemaker FR-1 Cornerstone 4:16.69 7:42.03 6:47.03 5:00.69 4:46.02 6:06.69
25 Tomecio Hardy FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:22.46 5:03.13 7:27.29 7:01.42 4:22.46 6:09.66
26 Makayla Hall FR-1 Cornerstone 5:29.04 7:32.44 4:36.70 6:02.70 6:43.83 6:13.91
29 Kate Hornocker FR-1 Grace 4:47.52 7:22.63 5:32.92 5:55.62 5:40.48 6:18.31
  Raegan Tippey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kristina Baum SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:47.13 5:51.92 6:54.03 5:45.02
18 Samantha Huizen FR-1 Cornerstone 4:45.16 6:47.89 6:37.06 6:00.96
19 Kiarra Lambert FR-1 Cornerstone 4:56.60 6:12.56 5:47.24 6:01.70
22 Brett Cahall FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:53.19 5:05.36 4:39.61 6:07.90
23 Isabelle Altic FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:32.69 4:17.95 7:36.94 6:08.50
24 Teresa Ross Richer FR-1 Goshen 7:26.06 6:04.96 6:38.14 6:08.64
27 Megan Foster   Purdue Run Club 4:38.46 7:57.89 6:46.40 6:16.29
28 Samantha Bigham FR-1 Grace 7:41.08 6:36.83 4:35.89 6:17.93
30 Emma Walburn FR-1 Indiana East 8:31.50 7:39.56 7:31.56 6:39.61
31 Arleth Martinez FR-1 Goshen 7:00.60 8:17.44 7:00.60 6:44.42
32 Alana Bohls FR-1 Grace 5:49.84 6:15.13 8:08.93 7:01.49
33 Madison Schneiderwind SO-2 Grace 5:11.18 6:35.64 6:04.53 7:24.54

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lynae Ackley FR-1 Taylor 10:53.90 9:15.82
2 Elaina Schwendenmann FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11:18.17 10:57.83
3 Edmalie Cruz-Sanchez SR-4 Indiana East 11:19.45 9:03.56
4 Katie Acker FR-1 Grace 11:19.88 12:48.27
5 Christina Magers JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11:31.26 11:38.18
6 Cara Karmolinski   Purdue Run Club 11:38.43 12:41.29
7 Samantha Huizen FR-1 Cornerstone 11:41.91 10:45.76
8 Gretchen Witmer   Purdue Run Club 11:42.53 12:52.79
9 Emma Cougill SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:44.45 13:01.94
10 Julia Arruda SO-2 Indiana East 11:45.30 10:55.93
11 Kate Stuber FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:50.87 9:42.92
12 Skylar Thompson FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:50.94 11:29.62
13 Ella Kantz FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 11:58.38 11:36.83
14 Madelyn Skidmore SO-2 Grace 12:00.35 14:17.22
15 Kiarra Lambert FR-1 Cornerstone 12:10.28 13:01.40
16 Kaelyn Johnson JR-3 Grace 12:10.53 11:55.92
17 Diamond Taher SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 12:24.31 12:16.87
18 April Chrisman JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 12:29.15 15:58.92
19 Hannah Cussen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12:40.26 10:08.21
20 Maddie Dotlich FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 12:53.54 11:05.25
21 Taylor Keb FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13:50.10 11:37.29
  Savannah Hart JR-3 Indiana East DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 15:27.54 14:56.27 18:55.97 13:43.32 17:22.17
2 Haley Nieuwkoop SO-2 Cornerstone 15:11.83 18:03.47 15:22.56 12:41.65 17:52.74
3 Annika Shoemaker SO-2 Cornerstone 19:29.89 22:57.62 17:29.62 18:35.22 18:13.35
4 Cammie McConnell SO-2 Cornerstone 16:46.42 22:07.14 19:54.43 21:22.91 18:25.95
5 Nygia Pollard JR-3 Cornerstone 20:25.45 20:03.17 16:09.22 17:38.34 18:34.04
6 Brooke Labenberg   Purdue Run Club 21:58.67 24:26.45 18:45.42 21:01.83 18:56.78
7 Mallory Hiatt SO-2 Grace 17:54.32 19:02.89 18:40.04 18:40.04 19:02.89
8 Savannah Hart JR-3 Indiana East 22:08.92 18:27.44 23:30.53 16:30.87 19:25.72
9 Megan Cooper JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 23:41.96 17:10.92 17:22.77 21:31.61 19:44.96
10 Brenna Stratton JR-3 Cornerstone 17:28.81 25:43.07 25:31.01 21:29.91 20:05.52
  Paige Egan   Purdue Run Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Julia Arruda SO-2 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mollie Gamble SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Adrianna Frederick FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patience Sakeuh SO-2 Taylor 7.30 10.67 9.12 9.76
2 Audrey Altum JR-3 Taylor 9.14 9.33 9.14 11.79
3 Luisana Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.01 12.46 9.58 8.05
4 Rylin Bagarus SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.91 12.17 9.73 7.30
5 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.45 9.88 9.78 6.95
6 Frantysha Wallace FR-1 Indiana East 11.55 9.51 10.22 10.12
7 Cassandra McNamara SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.18 13.29 10.38 7.69
8 Faith Kurtz FR-1 Cornerstone 9.35 10.92 10.50 8.40

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patience Sakeuh SO-2 Taylor 8.99
2 Audrey Altum JR-3 Taylor 9.18
3 Rylin Bagarus SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.49
4 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.75
5 Luisana Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.79
6 Faith Kurtz FR-1 Cornerstone 10.25
7 Frantysha Wallace FR-1 Indiana East 10.38
8 Cassandra McNamara SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.43
9 Madelyn Yoder FR-1 Grace 10.48
10 Beth Lucas SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11.01
11 Olivia Lugibihl SR-4 Grace 11.96
  Kevaray Gillette SR-4 Indiana East DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patience Sakeuh SO-2 Taylor 8.99
2 Audrey Altum JR-3 Taylor 9.18
5 Luisana Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.79
6 Faith Kurtz FR-1 Cornerstone 10.25
7 Frantysha Wallace FR-1 Indiana East 10.38
10 Beth Lucas SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11.01
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rylin Bagarus SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.16 9.49 11.87 9.68 11.49 7.88
4 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.09 9.75 8.39 9.95 9.27 9.27
8 Cassandra McNamara SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.69 10.43 8.24 9.91 8.35 9.81
9 Madelyn Yoder FR-1 Grace 13.42 10.48 7.44 8.70 11.85 9.12
11 Olivia Lugibihl SR-4 Grace 14.83 11.96 13.28 15.07 12.44 10.17
  Kevaray Gillette SR-4 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Siples, Ellis, Jeanette, Johnson 5:29.25 5:21.59 4:15.23
2 Grace Campbell, Huley, Lopez-Ochoa, O'Connor 4:10.26 3:42.17 4:15.36
3 St. Francis (Ind.) O'Neill, Ebetino, Peck, Diaz 5:14.02 5:29.59 4:19.52
4 Indiana Wesleyan Ely, Laudermilch, Hardy, Tippey 4:45.22 3:52.40 4:24.09
5 Cornerstone Genzink, Martino, Fredericks, Kurtz 5:41.51 4:08.85 4:24.73
  Transylvania Graves, Jazdzewski, Rowe, Allen DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Grace
(B>)
Lingenfelter, Friesen, Buriff, Adams 5:32.88 4:57.98 5:48.99 4:28.45 4:57.98 4:25.77
7 Goshen Alderfer Fisher, Cooper, Fernandes, Ross Richer 4:38.61 5:38.12 3:14.76 4:30.49 5:08.36 4:44.02
8 Indiana Wesleyan
(B>)
Stuber, Wadley, Shaw, Clannin 5:28.54 3:58.94 3:10.07 4:31.52 4:50.53 5:25.83
9 Indiana East Benton, Adams, Marshall, De Bortoli 5:22.49 3:57.05 5:39.03 4:35.63 4:21.85 4:30.12
10 Indiana Wesleyan
(C>)
Vallandingham, Wilkins, Frederick, Farr 4:24.68 3:48.84 4:02.62 4:35.70 4:10.89 5:19.82

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lisa Ruffin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Harley Boocher SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Emily McCreary FR-1 Grace 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Grace Stevens FR-1 Goshen 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Josie Bevins FR-1 Transylvania NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Olivia Lugibihl SR-4 Grace NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Kenley Blake JR-3 Taylor DNS NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jael Wood SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2.52m 3.27m 10' 8.75"
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXX
2 Betsy Underwood FR-1 Taylor 2.68m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    XXX
3 Allison Schrock FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3.39m 2.67m 8' 9"
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    XO
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Charis Siefert SO-2 Taylor NH NH NH
  • 2.52
    XXX
  Avery Birkla FR-1 Taylor NH NH NH
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Celeste Kuck JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan NH NH NH
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    XXX
  Grace Conway FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rylin Bagarus SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.96m 5.65m 4.81m 4.96m 5.16m 3.52m 3.57m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Grace Conway FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5.19m 4.85m 5.49m 4.90m 4.85m 6.03m 5.93m 16' 1"
  • 4.38  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.87  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Maya Jazdzewski JR-3 Transylvania 3.94m 4.47m 6.27m 4.86m 4.47m 3.79m 5.78m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86  
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.54  
4 Jada Parzygnot JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5.69m 4.05m 5.30m 4.82m 5.64m 5.98m 5.49m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Macy Morgan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.89m 5.18m 5.51m 4.75m 5.70m 4.28m 4.47m 15' 7"
  • 4.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
6 Daja Branch SO-2 Indiana East 5.52m 4.74m 5.15m 4.56m 5.38m 4.20m 3.47m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.42  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.56  
  • 3.90  
  • 4.29  
  • FOUL  
7 Lisa Ruffin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5.49m 5.14m 3.56m 4.39m 4.65m 4.83m 5.44m 14' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Emma Byrum SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3.51m 3.39m 4.27m 4.03m 3.43m 4.88m 3.34m 13' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02  
  • FOUL  
9 Kylie Barcelona SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3.19m 3.53m 3.99m 3.80m 2.77m 3.27m 4.45m 12' 5.75"
  • 3.74  
  • 3.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80  
  • 3.79  
  • FOUL  
  Josie Bevins FR-1 Transylvania DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Patience Sakeuh SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Blessing Laudermilch SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10.83m 12.89m 7.58m 13.75m 12.13m 12.02m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.23  
2 Brooke Russell SO-2 Taylor 10.41m 13.12m 7.50m 12.49m 9.68m 13.01m 34' 2"
  • 10.41  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.30  
3 Grace Conway FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.05m 7.34m 11.36m 10.55m 10.35m 10.85m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.69  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.82  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Lisa Ruffin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.82m 11.69m 12.08m 12.28m 7.86m 10.51m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Waterway SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 15.71m 11.29m 10.18m 9.82m 12.27m 14.11m 8.83m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.08  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.14  
2 Merideth Devries FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.75m 8.83m 9.69m 8.95m 12.26m 15.45m 13.49m 40' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.64  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.11  
  • 10.75  
3 Markala Barnes SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 14.33m 15.29m 13.48m 13.97m 12.04m 9.51m 10.60m 39' 6"
  • 11.67  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.82  
4 Mackenzie DeLong JR-3 Grace 9.49m 9.94m 8.82m 13.18m 11.17m 12.73m 11.28m 36' 7.75"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.10  
5 Stephanie Wadsworth JR-3 Taylor 10.52m 12.91m 8.14m 12.04m 10.85m 10.52m 12.91m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.00  
6 Shalihn Compton SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9.95m 9.95m 12.20m 10.06m 10.70m 8.67m 13.80m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
7 Jordan Casey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.93m 11.87m 11.97m 12.08m 10.41m 11.56m 7.91m 34' 2"
  • 9.73  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Willow Kenneda SO-2 Goshen 9.63m 12.88m 12.37m 9.63m 10.14m 10.95m 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 9.92  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Maci Heimlich SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.19m 12.85m 7.08m 9.21m 10.12m 9.11m 7.79m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.60  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.12  
  • 8.89  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.25  
10 Lanae Crowe FR-1 Grace 12.24m 12.93m 10.05m 9.85m 9.95m 12.74m 9.75m 32' 7.75"
  • 8.93  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.80  
11 Maycie Porter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.23m 9.14m 10.63m 11.12m 9.93m 8.24m 7.15m 32' 7"
  • 9.33  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.93  
12 Gabby Birch FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.18m 12.61m 9.16m 8.27m 9.85m 9.65m 8.87m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.85  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.40  
13 Tessa Mozzi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11.05m 11.44m 7.24m 10.86m 9.78m 11.54m 9.98m 32' 1"
  • 9.02  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.78  
14 Melissa Hayden SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.51m 11.66m 7.52m 8.48m 9.64m 7.62m 11.76m 31' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.11  
15 Emma Byrum SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 12.11m 11.93m 9.95m 10.89m 9.39m 9.11m 10.24m 30' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.15  
16 Caitlin Gilland FR-1 Indiana East 8.59m 9.42m 7.39m 7.11m 9.24m 8.22m 8.96m 30' 3.75"
  • 8.87  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.24  
17 Rachel Mihills FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.21m 9.29m 7.11m 10.75m 9.11m 6.74m 11.21m 29' 10.75"
  • 8.73  
  • 7.89  
  • 9.11  
18 Sarah Brown FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.20m 10.02m 11.48m 7.38m 9.11m 7.74m 8.20m 29' 10.75"
  • 9.11  
  • 8.54  
  • 8.47  
19 Danielle Ruhl JR-3 Indiana East 8.99m 8.54m 9.44m 11.08m 9.08m 9.26m 9.72m 29' 9.5"
  • 8.35  
  • 9.08  
  • FOUL  
20 Kenya Garcia FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 9.47m 9.47m 7.30m 9.56m 8.69m 7.73m 7.21m 28' 6.25"
  • 8.14  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
21 Adelyn Schoenbeck SO-2 Taylor 6.49m 9.43m 6.83m 9.43m 8.65m 7.61m 9.69m 28' 4.5"
  • 8.34  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.01  
22 Jordan Gross FR-1 Grace 9.08m 6.28m 8.15m 10.70m 8.49m 10.61m 10.87m 27' 10.25"
  • 7.63  
  • 8.49  
  • 8.48  
23 Rikki Phenis JR-3 Indiana East 7.03m 8.49m 9.42m 9.88m 7.72m 9.50m 7.10m 25' 4"
  • 7.34  
  • 7.72  
  • 7.34  
24 Hallie Brenner SO-2 Taylor 5.18m 9.04m 6.12m 8.97m 7.29m 9.33m 8.53m 23' 11"
  • 7.29  
  • 6.94  
  • FOUL  
25 Emma Piske FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6.82m 8.69m 7.75m 7.47m 7.18m 8.76m 5.74m 23' 6.75"
  • 7.18  
  • 6.38  
  • 5.77  
26 Chrissy Hickman JR-3 Taylor 6.16m 8.38m 9.09m 6.44m 7.16m 5.44m 6.95m 23' 6"
  • 7.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Jena Chase FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5.43m 8.92m 5.28m 6.93m 7.14m 8.64m 6.07m 23' 5.25"
  • 6.78  
  • 6.97  
  • 7.14  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Merideth Devries FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.20m 11.28m 12.26m 40' 2.75"
7 Jordan Casey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.18m 9.47m 10.41m 34' 2"
13 Tessa Mozzi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11.64m 7.73m 9.78m 32' 1"
16 Caitlin Gilland FR-1 Indiana East 11.83m 10.81m 9.24m 30' 3.75"
17 Rachel Mihills FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.66m 10.29m 9.11m 29' 10.75"
20 Kenya Garcia FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8.43m 6.08m 8.69m 28' 6.25"
21 Adelyn Schoenbeck SO-2 Taylor 7.61m 9.08m 8.65m 28' 4.5"
22 Jordan Gross FR-1 Grace 9.51m 6.20m 8.49m 27' 10.25"
23 Rikki Phenis JR-3 Indiana East 8.65m 8.03m 7.72m 25' 4"
24 Hallie Brenner SO-2 Taylor 7.22m 9.26m 7.29m 23' 11"
25 Emma Piske FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7.25m 6.53m 7.18m 23' 6.75"
26 Chrissy Hickman JR-3 Taylor 6.16m 7.16m 7.16m 23' 6"
27 Jena Chase FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6.50m 6.64m 7.14m 23' 5.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Taylor Waterway SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12.88m 8.83m 12.27m 15.95m 14.85m 40' 3.25"
3 Markala Barnes SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.16m 12.28m 12.04m 14.81m 9.99m 39' 6"
4 Mackenzie DeLong JR-3 Grace 13.96m 8.04m 11.17m 13.29m 11.39m 36' 7.75"
5 Stephanie Wadsworth JR-3 Taylor 8.25m 8.46m 10.85m 9.01m 9.98m 35' 7.25"
6 Shalihn Compton SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 13.48m 10.27m 10.70m 12.20m 11.77m 35' 1.25"
8 Willow Kenneda SO-2 Goshen 9.84m 8.42m 10.14m 8.11m 9.53m 33' 3.25"
9 Maci Heimlich SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.80m 8.30m 10.12m 9.41m 7.69m 33' 2.5"
10 Lanae Crowe FR-1 Grace 7.86m 9.55m 9.95m 10.65m 9.25m 32' 7.75"
11 Maycie Porter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.92m 11.42m 9.93m 12.91m 11.72m 32' 7"
12 Gabby Birch FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.27m 10.05m 9.85m 10.54m 9.65m 32' 3.75"
14 Melissa Hayden SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.38m 12.44m 9.64m 10.41m 11.57m 31' 7.5"
15 Emma Byrum SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10.33m 9.01m 9.39m 11.74m 6.85m 30' 9.75"
18 Sarah Brown FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.56m 8.65m 9.11m 9.75m 8.56m 29' 10.75"
19 Danielle Ruhl JR-3 Indiana East 11.26m 10.35m 9.08m 8.99m 9.44m 29' 9.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Suzette Rodriguez SR-4 Goshen 20.11m 13.35m 16.09m 52' 9.5"
  • 15.31  
  • 15.42  
  • 16.09  
  • 15.59  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
2 Madison Kauffman SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 15.25m 16.94m 15.40m 50' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
  • 15.00  
3 Chloe Miller SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12.85m 11.53m 14.60m 47' 11"
  • 14.60  
  • 13.69  
  • 14.43  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
4 Madisen Hinderliter SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 14.75m 15.26m 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • 11.74  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.61  
5 Markala Barnes SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.24m 9.19m 12.59m 41' 3.75"
  • 11.88  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.22  
6 Merideth Devries FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15.77m 12.30m 12.42m 40' 9"
  • 11.68  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.42  
7 Maycie Porter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13.77m 8.65m 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.87  
8 Hallie Brenner SO-2 Taylor 8.50m 8.16m 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.08  
  • 9.45  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.65  
  • 10.65  
  • 9.05  
9 August Pengelly SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.08m 14.26m 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.59  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
10 Willow Kenneda SO-2 Goshen 13.97m 11.47m 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.15  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
11 Caitlin Gilland FR-1 Indiana East 12.75m 11.28m 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • 10.81  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.28  
12 Danielle Ruhl JR-3 Indiana East 12.40m 10.59m 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Lanae Crowe FR-1 Grace 8.50m 7.94m 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • 10.86  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
14 Mackenzie DeLong JR-3 Grace 9.79m 10.01m 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 11.12  
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
15 Stephanie Wadsworth JR-3 Taylor 8.10m 10.43m 11.10m 36' 5"
  • 10.85  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.10  
16 Rachel Mihills FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.37m 8.17m 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 9.46  
  • 10.89  
  • 9.41  
17 Kaylee Simmons FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 13.90m 10.53m 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.15  
  • 10.86  
  • 9.20  
18 Kammy Dustin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.36m 9.11m 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
19 Alaina Simpson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.13m 7.68m 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.38  
  • 10.29  
  • 9.21  
20 Adelyn Schoenbeck SO-2 Taylor 9.00m 12.20m 10.34m 33' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
21 Jordan Casey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.43m 9.94m 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.13  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.13  
22 Melissa Hayden SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.75m 11.82m 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
23 Sarah Brown FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.65m 12.11m 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 8.27  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.61  
24 Chrissy Hickman JR-3 Taylor 8.76m 8.67m 8.34m 27' 4.5"
  • 8.23  
  • 8.34  
  • FOUL  
  Rikki Phenis JR-3 Indiana East NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tessa Mozzi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Merideth Devries FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.42m 40' 9"
7 Maycie Porter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.19m 40' 0"
8 Hallie Brenner SO-2 Taylor 11.65m 38' 2.75"
13 Lanae Crowe FR-1 Grace 11.18m 36' 8.25"
16 Rachel Mihills FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.89m 35' 8.75"
17 Kaylee Simmons FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.86m 35' 7.75"
19 Alaina Simpson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.38m 34' 0.75"
20 Adelyn Schoenbeck SO-2 Taylor 10.34m 33' 11.25"
21 Jordan Casey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.14m 33' 3.25"
22 Melissa Hayden SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.77m 32' 0.75"
24 Chrissy Hickman JR-3 Taylor 8.34m 27' 4.5"
  Rikki Phenis JR-3 Indiana East NM NM
  Tessa Mozzi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Suzette Rodriguez SR-4 Goshen 16.57m 16.09m 52' 9.5"
2 Madison Kauffman SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 17.25m 15.40m 50' 6.25"
3 Chloe Miller SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 16.64m 14.60m 47' 11"
4 Madisen Hinderliter SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 15.38m 12.61m 41' 4.5"
5 Markala Barnes SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 15.23m 12.59m 41' 3.75"
9 August Pengelly SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.89m 11.59m 38' 0.25"
10 Willow Kenneda SO-2 Goshen 10.56m 11.36m 37' 3.25"
11 Caitlin Gilland FR-1 Indiana East 9.14m 11.28m 37' 0.25"
12 Danielle Ruhl JR-3 Indiana East 11.04m 11.27m 36' 11.75"
14 Mackenzie DeLong JR-3 Grace 8.34m 11.12m 36' 5.75"
15 Stephanie Wadsworth JR-3 Taylor 7.77m 11.10m 36' 5"
18 Kammy Dustin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.22m 10.72m 35' 2"
23 Sarah Brown FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.44m 9.61m 31' 6.5"