January 21-22, 2022
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Addy Wiley Senior Unattached 1:34.17 1:49.08 1:33.23 1:52.81
2 Chandler Dykstra Senior Unattached 1:32.16 1:35.10 1:38.04 2:04.51
3 Kylie Sauder FR-1 Grace 1:33.29 1:14.43 1:39.24 2:00.08
4 Mariah Maley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:58.71 2:05.81 1:41.46 1:39.43
5 Emily Johnson SO-2 Taylor 1:23.14 1:35.46 1:42.64 2:10.36
6 Kelsey Peck JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:36.92 2:11.68 1:45.34 1:42.18
7 Sarah Genzink FR-1 Cornerstone 2:15.05 2:16.13 1:48.04 1:39.40
8 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:41.92 1:47.34 1:48.42 2:14.44
9 Faith Kurtz FR-1 Cornerstone 2:18.29 2:09.51 1:49.75 2:22.68
10 Olivia Jeanette SO-2 Taylor 2:14.47 1:51.13 1:51.13 1:24.46
11 Diamond Taher SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:29.35 1:19.17 1:53.09 1:50.83
12 Nicole Burke JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:19.65 2:36.01 2:05.81 1:41.91
  Macy Adams FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Marshall FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Addy Wiley Senior Unattached 1:08.06 1:31.37 1:56.54 1:17.38 1:33.23 1:29.50 1:57.47
2 Chandler Dykstra Senior Unattached 2:03.53 1:40.99 1:42.95 1:43.93 1:38.04 1:21.38 1:59.61
3 Kylie Sauder FR-1 Grace 1:34.28 1:27.34 1:45.20 2:01.08 1:39.24 1:56.11 1:14.43
5 Emily Johnson SO-2 Taylor 1:21.09 1:34.43 2:06.25 1:52.91 1:42.64 1:14.93 1:40.59
6 Kelsey Peck JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:32.70 2:03.25 1:14.80 1:34.81 1:45.34 2:09.57 2:00.09
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mariah Maley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:41.46
8 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:48.42
10 Olivia Jeanette SO-2 Taylor 1:51.13
11 Diamond Taher SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:53.09
  Sarah Marshall FR-1 Indiana East DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sarah Genzink FR-1 Cornerstone 1:48.04 1:42.64 1:41.56 1:44.80 1:56.69 1:56.69
9 Faith Kurtz FR-1 Cornerstone 1:49.75 2:01.83 1:37.68 1:57.44 1:30.00 1:23.41
12 Nicole Burke JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:05.81 1:51.97 2:05.81 2:08.33 1:31.85 1:41.91
  Macy Adams FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS