March 18-19, 2022
|
TCU-Lowdon Track and Field Complex - Fort Worth, TX

Men 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Demarius Smith SR-4 Oklahoma 13.42 10.56 10.04 -1.4
2 Nikaoli Williams SO-2 Northwestern St. 8.80 10.60 9.01 0.7
2 Evan Nafe JR-3 Northwestern St. 9.23 10.60 12.51 0.7
4 De'montray Callis FR-1 Baylor 8.08 10.62 10.73 -1.4
5 Karson Kowalchuk SR-4 Oklahoma 12.91 10.67 8.22 -1.4
6 Bryson Stubblefield SO-2 TCU 7.49 10.70 8.03 -0.3
7 Josh Bour FR-1 Oklahoma 9.53 10.70 8.35 -1.4
8 Davonye JONES SR-4 North Texas 8.07 10.75 9.46 -0.3
9 Clinton Muunga FR-1 TCU 9.15 10.76 12.06 -0.3
10 Robert Griffin FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.68 10.78 8.52 -0.3
11 Quoi Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma 9.29 10.80 12.53 -1.4
12 Laurenz Colbert FR-1 Baylor 8.76 10.81 8.65 -1.4
13 William Glover FR-1 Northwestern St. 8.33 10.81 10.81 0.7
14 Kundai Maguranyanga SR-4 TCU 8.54 10.81 11.25 -1.4
15 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 9.13 10.86 13.04 0.7
16 Joshua Moore SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.95 10.88 13.06 0.7
17 Kavacion Webster JR-3 Northwestern St. 13.40 10.89 9.37 -0.3
18 Galen Loyd FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.19 10.98 8.02 -0.3
19 Khalid Mendez FR-1 UT-Arlington 9.56 10.98 13.18 -0.3
20 Reggie Wilford JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.11 10.98 9.34 0.7
21 Evan Koach SR-4 TCU 14.38 11.06 10.95 0.7
22 Chidera Agim SO-2 UT-Arlington 13.66 11.19 9.74 0.7
23 Dylan Swain SO-2 Northwestern St. 13.42 11.27 8.79 -1.4
Men 100m Dash Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Evan Nafe JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.35 8.38 10.60 10.82 13.57 12.41
2 Nikaoli Williams SO-2 Northwestern St. 13.68 12.62 10.60 11.13 8.27 9.76
13 William Glover FR-1 Northwestern St. 9.84 10.27 10.81 12.11 8.44 10.71
15 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 9.67 7.82 10.86 13.80 11.08 8.26
16 Joshua Moore SO-2 Northwestern St. 11.21 13.60 10.88 8.49 13.82 11.32
20 Reggie Wilford JR-3 Northwestern St. 13.51 9.12 10.98 9.67 10.22 13.51
21 Evan Koach SR-4 TCU 9.41 12.61 11.06 13.17 11.40 14.27
22 Chidera Agim SO-2 UT-Arlington 10.41 12.98 11.19 13.54 12.20 8.06
Men 100m Dash Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Bryson Stubblefield SO-2 TCU 10.70
8 Davonye JONES SR-4 North Texas 10.75
9 Clinton Muunga FR-1 TCU 10.76
10 Robert Griffin FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.78
17 Kavacion Webster JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.89
18 Galen Loyd FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.98
19 Khalid Mendez FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.98
Men 100m Dash Section 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Demarius Smith SR-4 Oklahoma 10.56 9.30 8.03 12.57
4 De'montray Callis FR-1 Baylor 10.62 7.54 7.44 9.35
5 Karson Kowalchuk SR-4 Oklahoma 10.67 9.93 13.88 8.65
7 Josh Bour FR-1 Oklahoma 10.70 8.14 8.67 8.78
11 Quoi Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma 10.80 11.99 11.56 8.86
12 Laurenz Colbert FR-1 Baylor 10.81 10.06 8.76 13.30
14 Kundai Maguranyanga SR-4 TCU 10.81 9.41 8.54 9.19
23 Dylan Swain SO-2 Northwestern St. 11.27 13.87 13.98 14.20

Men 100m Dash Olympic Dev

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cordero Gray Senior UNAT-UT-Arlington 8.26 10.58 12.81
2 Jackson Webb   Unattached 8.69 10.59 10.17
3 Damarviae Gray   Unattached 7.80 10.98 12.74
4 Ian Braxton   Unattached 13.87 11.09 9.99

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Isaiah Cunningham SR-4 Baylor 19.59 20.64 23.14 21.47 20.84 0.5
2 De'montray Callis FR-1 Baylor 21.54 26.35 21.75 21.96 20.91 1.0
3 Destine Scott JR-3 Northwestern St. 23.47 20.74 25.77 25.35 20.95 1.0
4 Hasani Barr SO-2 Baylor 15.30 21.17 18.66 23.48 20.96 2.2
5 Simon Wulff FR-1 Northwestern St. 24.77 21.41 26.66 25.19 20.99 0.5
6 Richard Kuykendoll SO-2 Oklahoma 21.86 22.50 18.29 17.24 21.02 0.5
7 Josh Bour FR-1 Oklahoma 16.20 18.72 24.61 18.51 21.03 1.0
8 Laurenz Colbert FR-1 Baylor 23.43 27.22 20.05 24.90 21.10 1.0
9 Jayson Baldridge SR-4 Baylor 19.90 20.33 27.53 20.33 21.17 0.5
10 Marlowe Mosley SO-2 Oklahoma 24.19 16.13 27.17 15.28 21.22 0.5
11 Quoi Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma 19.96 27.18 19.54 16.99 21.23 1.0
12 Robert Griffin FR-1 UT-Arlington 14.89 19.35 23.39 22.33 21.26 2.2
13 Evan Nafe JR-3 Northwestern St. 27.07 26.22 18.54 17.48 21.31 2.5
14 Clinton Muunga FR-1 TCU 21.35 21.78 23.70 20.29 21.35 1.0
15 Dillon Bedell FR-1 Baylor 16.46 20.31 27.79 18.60 21.37 2.5
16 Derrick Mokaleng   Unattached 21.42 25.92 23.78 17.35 21.42 0.5
16 Clayton BOYCE SO-2 North Texas 27.42 20.78 19.07 27.21 21.42 2.5
18 Simbarashe Maketa FR-1 TCU 21.90 18.68 15.46 23.62 21.47 1.0
19 Jarvis Miles JR-3 UT-Arlington 22.99 25.57 21.70 15.25 21.48 0.5
20 Ian Braxton   Unattached 20.27 24.80 23.29 24.80 21.56 1.4
21 Kie'Ave Harry SR-4 Northwestern St. 27.60 25.01 22.64 20.92 21.56 2.2
22 Khalid Mendez FR-1 UT-Arlington 16.42 25.28 22.04 23.98 21.60 2.2
23 David Seete SO-2 TCU 15.63 20.62 23.44 15.19 21.70 2.5
24 Tyler WALLS SO-2 North Texas 19.62 22.02 24.20 22.89 21.80 0.5
25 Davontay Kennedy SO-2 UT-Arlington 18.68 20.44 22.63 19.56 21.97 2.2
26 Joshua Moore SO-2 Northwestern St. 18.28 25.55 24.23 16.96 22.02 0.5
27 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 18.99 22.75 28.05 16.78 22.08 0.5
28 Adam Herrera FR-1 UT-Arlington 26.35 23.47 20.82 21.48 22.14 1.4
29 Preston York FR-1 Baylor 16.00 20.22 20.22 20.45 22.22 0.5
30 Ziphion REEVEY SR-4 North Texas 28.59 21.39 16.66 27.24 22.51 1.4
31 Devien Davis FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.67 25.62 27.43 21.09 22.67 1.4
32 Luke Anthony JR-3 Baylor 26.68 16.56 22.77 18.63 23.00 2.5
33 Medric Roberson SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.50 21.27 27.58 24.08 23.37 1.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Ian Braxton   Unattached 15.53 24.80 23.94 17.04 21.56 22.86
28 Adam Herrera FR-1 UT-Arlington 17.49 16.17 21.92 19.04 22.14 26.35
30 Ziphion REEVEY SR-4 North Texas 16.44 23.64 20.26 16.89 22.51 28.14
31 Devien Davis FR-1 UT-Arlington 29.48 16.55 26.53 21.09 22.67 15.87
33 Medric Roberson SR-4 UT-Arlington 16.83 23.61 28.05 26.41 23.37 24.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Jayson Baldridge SR-4 Baylor 21.17 16.73 22.87
19 Jarvis Miles JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.48 25.35 17.83
24 Tyler WALLS SO-2 North Texas 21.80 26.82 19.19
26 Joshua Moore SO-2 Northwestern St. 22.02 18.94 18.06
27 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 22.08 15.90 21.42
29 Preston York FR-1 Baylor 22.22 16.22 25.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Evan Nafe JR-3 Northwestern St. 19.18 25.79 19.61 23.66 27.71 21.31
15 Dillon Bedell FR-1 Baylor 25.65 23.08 24.58 18.17 18.17 21.37
16 Clayton BOYCE SO-2 North Texas 24.21 18.85 23.14 16.71 20.57 21.42
23 David Seete SO-2 TCU 15.41 26.04 16.93 19.10 24.09 21.70
32 Luke Anthony JR-3 Baylor 23.92 25.30 26.68 29.67 25.30 23.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Hasani Barr SO-2 Baylor 20.96
12 Robert Griffin FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.26
21 Kie'Ave Harry SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.56
22 Khalid Mendez FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.60
25 Davontay Kennedy SO-2 UT-Arlington 21.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 De'montray Callis FR-1 Baylor 20.91
3 Destine Scott JR-3 Northwestern St. 20.95
7 Josh Bour FR-1 Oklahoma 21.03
8 Laurenz Colbert FR-1 Baylor 21.10
11 Quoi Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma 21.23
14 Clinton Muunga FR-1 TCU 21.35
18 Simbarashe Maketa FR-1 TCU 21.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isaiah Cunningham SR-4 Baylor 20.84
5 Simon Wulff FR-1 Northwestern St. 20.99
6 Richard Kuykendoll SO-2 Oklahoma 21.02
10 Marlowe Mosley SO-2 Oklahoma 21.22
16 Derrick Mokaleng   Unattached 21.42

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Moorer JR-3 Baylor 46.65 46.18 38.80 43.41
2 Nathaniel Ezekiel FR-1 Baylor 45.28 46.20 42.05 46.20
3 Derrick Mokaleng   Unattached 51.30 47.06 49.42 45.65
4 Preston York FR-1 Baylor 55.96 48.24 36.67 42.94
5 Isaiah Cunningham SR-4 Baylor 37.93 48.62 39.39 56.40
6 Gage Hensey FR-1 Oklahoma 34.64 48.79 40.50 1:03.43
7 Joey Zayszly SO-2 Oklahoma 56.60 48.79 58.06 1:00.02
8 Jarvis Miles JR-3 UT-Arlington 48.61 49.10 44.19 54.51
9 Christopher DuPree FR-1 Baylor 52.55 49.11 1:00.90 45.19
10 Adam Herrera FR-1 UT-Arlington 56.08 49.19 41.82 53.62
11 Jaylen Barringer FR-1 Oklahoma 53.87 49.42 40.03 35.09
12 Nicholi Brown FR-1 Baylor 44.10 49.55 51.04 43.11
13 Ebenezer Aggrey SO-2 Northwestern St. 56.99 50.43 1:04.05 54.47
14 Devien Davis FR-1 UT-Arlington 49.12 50.63 1:00.25 56.71
15 Beau Thomason FR-1 Baylor 53.76 52.70 1:01.14 43.22
16 Evan Wilson FR-1 Northwestern St. 50.05 53.81 45.74 56.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Preston York FR-1 Baylor 33.77 47.76 48.24
6 Gage Hensey FR-1 Oklahoma 47.33 1:00.02 48.79
7 Joey Zayszly SO-2 Oklahoma 52.70 58.06 48.79
10 Adam Herrera FR-1 UT-Arlington 39.85 36.90 49.19
11 Jaylen Barringer FR-1 Oklahoma 37.07 58.81 49.42
12 Nicholi Brown FR-1 Baylor 49.55 46.09 49.55
14 Devien Davis FR-1 UT-Arlington 38.99 43.55 50.63
15 Beau Thomason FR-1 Baylor 1:04.83 45.85 52.70
16 Evan Wilson FR-1 Northwestern St. 57.58 58.66 53.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Moorer JR-3 Baylor 46.18 54.03 51.73 58.65
2 Nathaniel Ezekiel FR-1 Baylor 46.20 1:00.06 59.14 34.65
3 Derrick Mokaleng   Unattached 47.06 36.71 36.71 59.77
5 Isaiah Cunningham SR-4 Baylor 48.62 50.08 49.11 54.94
8 Jarvis Miles JR-3 UT-Arlington 49.10 53.03 55.98 55.00
9 Christopher DuPree FR-1 Baylor 49.11 1:00.90 47.64 37.33
13 Ebenezer Aggrey SO-2 Northwestern St. 50.43 46.90 54.47 48.92

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jackson Cichon FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:53.18 1:35.08
2 Ryan Martin SO-2 TCU 1:53.46 1:37.58
3 Jesse Hernandez FR-1 Baylor 1:55.29 2:18.35
4 Cory Hatchel FR-1 TCU 1:55.45 1:35.83
5 Alec Atteberry SO-2 Baylor 1:56.18 1:43.40
6 Dylan Scott FR-1 TCU 1:56.35 1:37.74
7 Payten Vidourek SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:56.45 1:44.81
8 Jeriel Algarin Marquez FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:57.02 1:59.36
9 Clay Macdonald FR-1 TCU 1:57.03 1:25.44
10 Josh Benford JR-3 TCU 1:58.01 2:20.44
11 Jacob Ye SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:59.09 2:13.38
12 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 2:01.25 2:19.44
13 Dylan Lowe JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:01.29 2:12.21
14 Tyler Rodriguez JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:01.43 2:23.29
15 Tanner Henderson SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:03.48 1:56.08
16 Paul Martin SO-2 Oklahoma 2:13.93 2:09.92
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Dylan Scott FR-1 TCU 2:02.17 1:34.25 1:56.35 2:02.17 1:35.41 1:28.43 2:02.17
7 Payten Vidourek SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:06.93 2:09.26 1:56.45 2:09.26 1:55.29 1:30.84 1:59.95
9 Clay Macdonald FR-1 TCU 2:07.57 1:59.37 1:57.03 2:06.40 1:58.20 1:41.82 2:27.46
10 Josh Benford JR-3 TCU 2:02.73 1:30.87 1:58.01 1:35.59 1:33.23 2:25.16 1:52.11
11 Jacob Ye SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:45.99 2:32.44 1:59.09 1:25.75 2:09.81 1:53.14 2:31.25
12 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:37.00 1:26.09 2:01.25 1:40.64 1:53.98 2:33.99 1:29.73
14 Tyler Rodriguez JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:01.43 2:13.58 2:01.43 2:29.36 2:25.72 2:08.72 2:36.65
15 Tanner Henderson SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:53.61 1:59.78 2:03.48 2:19.54 1:40.02 2:17.07 2:31.88
16 Paul Martin SO-2 Oklahoma 2:35.36 2:46.08 2:13.93 1:35.09 2:01.88 1:39.11 2:12.59
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jackson Cichon FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:12.42 1:22.63 2:18.08 1:28.28 1:36.21 1:53.18
2 Ryan Martin SO-2 TCU 2:15.02 1:21.70 1:54.60 1:30.77 2:03.68 1:53.46
3 Jesse Hernandez FR-1 Baylor 2:06.82 1:21.86 1:48.38 2:25.27 1:32.24 1:55.29
4 Cory Hatchel FR-1 TCU 2:00.07 2:05.84 1:33.52 1:20.82 1:33.52 1:55.45
5 Alec Atteberry SO-2 Baylor 1:51.54 1:34.11 2:04.32 1:32.95 2:22.91 1:56.18
8 Jeriel Algarin Marquez FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:51.17 1:44.15 1:30.11 2:02.88 1:34.79 1:57.02
13 Dylan Lowe JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:20.70 2:09.78 1:43.10 1:49.17 1:52.80 2:01.29

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alfredo Corona FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:09.17 3:10.96 3:52.87
2 Mason Garner FR-1 North Texas 3:28.72 3:49.82 3:54.51
3 Emmanuel Edwards   Unattached 4:30.98 2:44.94 3:55.63
4 Luke Canon SO-2 North Texas 4:59.93 3:01.85 3:56.16
5 Jacob Ye SO-2 UT-Arlington 5:02.38 4:29.31 3:56.23
6 Jackson Cichon FR-1 UT-Arlington 5:05.99 4:54.13 3:57.20
7 Stone Burke FR-1 TCU 3:44.53 4:41.86 3:58.86
8 Marquentin Barnes   Unattached 4:37.80 3:45.12 3:59.48
9 Jose Alfonzo JR-3 UT-Arlington 4:17.44 5:12.77 4:00.59
10 Noah Winters FR-1 TCU 5:03.49 2:51.01 4:00.86
11 Michael Cox   Unattached 5:06.16 3:05.18 4:06.90
12 Spencer Boykin JR-3 North Texas 4:22.01 3:57.30 4:07.18
13 Bryce Fisher FR-1 TCU 4:50.71 4:30.84 4:08.47
14 Patrick Estes SO-2 UT-Arlington 5:22.65 4:07.61 4:10.11
15 Tyler Rodriguez JR-3 UT-Arlington 5:11.45 3:40.30 4:13.21
16 Matthew Morgan JR-3 North Texas 5:10.60 3:05.85 4:14.59
17 Dylan Lowe JR-3 UT-Arlington 5:44.01 5:01.67 4:24.62
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Stone Burke FR-1 TCU 3:49.31 4:08.42 3:58.86
8 Marquentin Barnes   Unattached 2:54.82 3:06.80 3:59.48
10 Noah Winters FR-1 TCU 3:12.69 3:48.82 4:00.86
11 Michael Cox   Unattached 4:21.72 5:08.63 4:06.90
12 Spencer Boykin JR-3 North Texas 4:39.32 3:59.77 4:07.18
13 Bryce Fisher FR-1 TCU 5:05.62 2:56.42 4:08.47
14 Patrick Estes SO-2 UT-Arlington 3:55.11 4:55.13 4:10.11
16 Matthew Morgan JR-3 North Texas 4:42.60 3:46.59 4:14.59
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alfredo Corona FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:20.82 5:00.41 2:47.67 3:52.87
2 Mason Garner FR-1 North Texas 2:53.54 3:33.41 3:54.51 3:54.51
3 Emmanuel Edwards   Unattached 4:33.33 4:05.06 3:48.57 3:55.63
4 Luke Canon SO-2 North Texas 3:49.08 3:11.29 3:32.55 3:56.16
5 Jacob Ye SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:57.65 3:01.90 4:12.77 3:56.23
6 Jackson Cichon FR-1 UT-Arlington 3:35.86 4:56.50 4:54.13 3:57.20
9 Jose Alfonzo JR-3 UT-Arlington 4:31.87 4:43.90 3:38.94 4:00.59
15 Tyler Rodriguez JR-3 UT-Arlington 4:03.09 5:03.86 4:33.47 4:13.21
17 Dylan Lowe JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:55.52 4:53.73 4:32.56 4:24.62

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lakelin Conrad SR-4 TCU 9:27.62 6:01.21 8:56.65 10:45.02 8:36.01
2 Alfredo Corona FR-1 UT-Arlington 8:27.82 6:47.31 10:55.93 10:50.64 8:48.97
3 Christopher Martinez FR-1 Baylor 9:22.15 9:48.92 10:15.69 6:30.83 8:55.38
4 Jacob Ye SO-2 UT-Arlington 9:15.46 11:24.89 10:36.35 8:05.36 8:59.28
5 Jose Alfonzo JR-3 UT-Arlington 10:09.75 9:53.56 9:42.77 6:50.10 8:59.60
6 Spencer Boykin JR-3 North Texas 7:52.67 6:42.05 6:36.61 7:14.64 9:03.30
7 Ethan Anderson SO-2 TCU 8:36.01 10:25.80 8:57.97 9:14.43 9:08.94
8 Drake Young JR-3 TCU 7:25.27 11:05.15 6:30.30 8:03.75 9:09.71
9 Finn Riley FR-1 TCU 11:01.34 9:27.65 8:54.58 11:01.34 9:11.11
  Tanner Henderson SO-2 UT-Arlington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Marquentin Barnes   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Joel Bengtsson JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.05 13.76 2.3
2 Deshaun Jones   Unattached 17.42 13.82 2.3
3 Isaiah Levingston SR-4 Oklahoma 13.38 14.23 2.3
4 Elijah Morris FR-1 Baylor 16.67 14.37 2.3
5 Nolan Walker SO-2 UT-Arlington 13.30 14.61 2.3
6 Medric Roberson SR-4 UT-Arlington 15.85 14.67 2.3
7 Jordan COATES-McBRIDE SO-2 North Texas 17.91 14.92 0.7
8 Brady Shadrick FR-1 UT-Arlington 12.92 16.14 0.7
  Jean Paul Cesar Pierre FR-1 Baylor DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jordan COATES-McBRIDE SO-2 North Texas 14.92
8 Brady Shadrick FR-1 UT-Arlington 16.14
  Jean Paul Cesar Pierre FR-1 Baylor DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joel Bengtsson JR-3 UT-Arlington 11.01 16.10 14.59 15.28 13.49 12.66 13.76
2 Deshaun Jones   Unattached 15.90 12.44 11.34 16.04 12.58 10.78 13.82
3 Isaiah Levingston SR-4 Oklahoma 17.08 18.36 14.95 12.81 18.22 11.67 14.23
4 Elijah Morris FR-1 Baylor 12.36 12.94 14.37 13.80 14.52 13.94 14.37
5 Nolan Walker SO-2 UT-Arlington 16.22 15.05 11.84 13.59 12.86 15.34 14.61
6 Medric Roberson SR-4 UT-Arlington 15.41 16.14 13.35 18.49 17.17 11.15 14.67

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan COATES-McBRIDE SO-2 North Texas 1:05.07 55.85 54.22 1:09.41 59.65
2 Elijah Morris FR-1 Baylor 1:06.07 54.31 55.99 1:12.79 52.63
3 Nolan Walker SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:00.95 1:09.91 59.75 57.96 49.00

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 TCU A Bryson Stubblefield, Tinotenda Matiyenga, Kundai Maguranyanga, Robert Gregory 30.30 39.34 36.98 27.94
2 Oklahoma A Karson Kowalchuk, Richard Kuykendoll, Demarius Smith, Marlowe Mosley 34.79 39.98 39.58 49.98
3 Northwestern St.
(B>)
B Kavacion Webster, Dylan Swain, Evan Nafe, Galen Loyd 49.68 40.39 37.97 36.36
4 UT-Arlington A Jarvis Miles, Robert Griffin, Davontay Kennedy, Khalid Mendez 28.65 40.93 38.07 44.62
5 Oklahoma
(B>)
B Quoi Ellis, Joseph Sheffield, Josh Bour, Isaiah Levingston 28.70 40.99 29.93 32.39
  Dallas International A Avel McLamb, Aldrich Bailey Jr, Addison Ross, Bobby Grant DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Northwestern St. A Javin Arrington, Kie'Ave Harry, Simon Wulff, Tre'Darius Carr DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 TCU David Seete, Simbarashe Maketa, Robert Gregory, Tinotenda Matiyenga 3:05.04
2 Northwestern St. Junior Charles, Destine Scott, Galen Loyd, Ebenezer Aggrey 3:13.34
3 UT-Arlington Adam Herrera, Jackson Cichon, Devien Davis, Dylan Lowe 3:22.21
  Dallas International Aldrich Bailey Jr, Addison Ross, Bobby Grant DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kason O'Riley FR-1 Oklahoma 2.41m 2.11m 6' 11"
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    P
  • 2.01
    P
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.16
    XXX
2 Chris Banks SR-4 Oklahoma 1.55m 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
3 Nicholas FRAZIER-DAVIS FR-1 North Texas 2.23m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hayden Barrios SO-2 Northwestern St. 3.82m 5.88m 4.90m 4.02m 4.31m 3.72m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.10
    XXX
2 Fernando Martinez SR-4 TCU 4.04m 5.27m 4.75m 3.71m 4.04m 4.47m 15' 7"
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
3 Randon Gray SO-2 UT-Arlington 3.42m 4.70m 4.75m 6.08m 5.32m 4.51m 15' 7"
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
4 Dominic Crisostomo FR-1 TCU 5.69m 5.73m 4.55m 4.19m 5.46m 4.73m 14' 11"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
4 Nate Butler FR-1 Baylor 3.32m 4.87m 4.55m 4.78m 4.28m 4.96m 14' 11"
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
4 Brady Shadrick FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.41m 4.73m 4.55m 3.96m 3.87m 5.51m 14' 11"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
7 Scott Frazier JR-3 UT-Arlington 5.46m 3.55m 4.55m 5.87m 4.14m 5.41m 14' 11"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
  Ethan Tennison FR-1 UT-Arlington NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Nikaoli Williams SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.53m 7.50m 24' 7.25"
  • 7.27 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.40 (1.8)
  • 7.12 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.50 (1.2)
2 Bryson DeBerry SR-4 UT-Arlington 5.19m 7.41m 24' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.03 (-1.1)
  • 7.17 (0.3)
  • 6.86 (-2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.41 (1.2)
3 Andrew Gilreath FR-1 Northwestern St. 6.57m 7.06m 23' 2"
  • 6.59 (2.8)
  • 7.06 (-0.3)
  • 6.62 (-1.4)
  • 6.76 (1.8)
  • 6.96 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
4 Keagan Brousard FR-1 Northwestern St. 5.60m 6.91m 22' 8"
  • 6.91 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (1.3)
  • 6.49 (-0.5)
  • 6.68 (-0.8)
  • PASS  
5 Jaren Holmes JR-3 TCU 8.50m 6.91m 22' 8"
  • 5.42 (0.9)
  • 6.91 (1.0)
  • 6.59 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Khyland Wallace FR-1 Oklahoma 8.52m 6.87m 22' 6.5"
  • 6.87 (1.5)
  • 6.44 (-2.6)
  • 6.49 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40 (-2.2)
  • 6.74 (-0.6)
7 Evan Koach SR-4 TCU 7.60m 6.79m 22' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66 (0.3)
  • 6.79 (-1.9)
  • 6.65 (-0.7)
  • 6.74 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Obi Ugwu FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.83m 6.70m 21' 11.75"
  • 6.62 (1.0)
  • 6.37 (-1.9)
  • 6.70 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Marvin Walford JR-3 UT-Arlington 6.46m 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • 6.66 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98 (0.5)
  • 6.56 (2.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Andre Clay FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.19m 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.23 (0.9)
  • 6.11 (0.1)
  • 6.38 (0.8)
11 Joey Zayszly SO-2 Oklahoma 7.54m 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.18 (2.7)
  • 5.96 (0.5)
  • 6.00 (-2.0)
12 Cam Peters FR-1 Oklahoma 6.17m 6.11m 20' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matthew Walsh JR-3 Oklahoma 12.97m 16.33m 15.26m 15.41m 50' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.26 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
2 Kunle Akinlosotu SO-2 Oklahoma 16.49m 12.41m 15.13m 11.80m 49' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13 (0.7)
  • 14.85 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65 (-0.8)
3 Jaren Holmes JR-3 TCU 17.98m 10.64m 14.98m 10.79m 49' 1.75"
  • 13.37 (1.0)
  • 14.68 (0.4)
  • PASS  
  • 14.83 (1.2)
  • 14.71 (1.3)
  • 14.98 (0.1)
4 Marvin Walford JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.79m 16.18m 14.58m 16.77m 47' 10"
  • 14.31 (2.0)
  • 14.41 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40 (0.6)
  • 14.39 (2.0)
  • 14.58 (-1.6)
5 Obi Ugwu FR-1 UT-Arlington 13.45m 17.56m 14.16m 12.60m 46' 5.5"
  • 14.16 (2.3)
  • PASS  
  • 13.52 (-0.7)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Andre Clay FR-1 UT-Arlington 17.00m 14.16m 13.49m 9.71m 44' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42 (1.8)
  • 13.49 (0.2)
  • 13.37 (0.4)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Djimon Gumbs SO-2 Northwestern St. 18.87m 61' 11"
  • 17.07  
  • 18.35  
  • 18.87  
  • 16.89  
  • 17.75  
  • 18.11  
2 Cooper Campbell SR-4 Oklahoma 18.51m 60' 8.75"
  • 17.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.67  
  • 17.92  
  • 18.51  
  • 18.35  
3 Nicholas Hardan JR-3 Baylor 18.25m 59' 10.5"
  • 17.74  
  • 17.76  
  • 18.06  
  • 17.41  
  • 18.25  
  • 17.85  
4 Devin Roberson SO-2 TCU 17.35m 56' 11.25"
  • 17.15  
  • 17.35  
  • 16.73  
  • 17.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Bryant Parlin SO-2 Oklahoma 16.94m 55' 7"
  • 16.78  
  • 16.85  
  • 16.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.75  
  • 16.72  
6 Diamante Gumbs SO-2 Northwestern St. 16.71m 54' 10"
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.71  
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
7 Chris SAMANIEGO SR-4 North Texas 16.21m 53' 2.25"
  • 14.66  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.49  
  • 16.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.00  
8 Tarajh Hudson FR-1 Northwestern St. 15.46m 50' 8.75"
  • 14.53  
  • 15.46  
  • 15.25  
  • 14.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Landon Blubaugh FR-1 Northwestern St. 15.35m 50' 4.5"
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.01  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
10 Kendall MAPLES SR-4 North Texas 14.37m 47' 1.75"
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
11 Johnny Mitchell FR-1 Northwestern St. 13.94m 45' 9"
  • 13.94  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.82  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Djimon Gumbs SO-2 Northwestern St. 70.06m 61.09m 56.05m 68.38m 49.32m 183' 11"
  • 50.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.50  
  • 56.05  
2 Diamante Gumbs SO-2 Northwestern St. 39.38m 47.58m 54.69m 63.44m 52.50m 179' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.69  
  • 53.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.85  
3 Devin Roberson SO-2 TCU 69.71m 47.92m 54.46m 57.18m 43.57m 178' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.87  
  • 53.50  
  • 52.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.46  
4 Wardell GLASPIE JR-3 North Texas 56.41m 61.96m 50.37m 59.94m 50.37m 165' 3"
  • 50.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.58  
5 Tarajh Hudson FR-1 Northwestern St. 61.76m 60.77m 49.81m 37.86m 54.29m 163' 5"
  • 48.38  
  • 49.81  
  • 49.72  
  • 46.72  
  • 49.41  
  • FOUL  
6 Jake PARCHMAN SO-2 North Texas 34.47m 41.86m 49.25m 55.16m 64.03m 161' 7"
  • 49.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.54  
  • 46.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Bryant Parlin SO-2 Oklahoma 47.53m 48.48m 47.53m 61.79m 37.55m 155' 11"
  • 45.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.53  
8 Austin Nkwoparah FR-1 UT-Arlington 46.85m 47.74m 44.62m 41.05m 46.85m 146' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Johnny Mitchell FR-1 Northwestern St. 50.72m 39.64m 42.62m 30.26m 39.21m 139' 10"
  • 39.02  
  • 42.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.75  
  • FOUL  
10 Kristo Simulask JR-3 Oklahoma 43.09m 38.30m 39.90m 49.88m 49.48m 130' 11"
  • 37.95  
  • 39.90  
  • 36.34  
11 Kendall MAPLES SR-4 North Texas 28.90m 33.78m 37.53m 33.78m 28.15m 123' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.53  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bayley Campbell JR-3 Oklahoma 66.76m 55.41m 57.41m 80.78m 58.08m 219' 0"
  • 66.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 65.64  
  • 65.84  
  • 66.31  
  • 66.76  
2 Edward Jeans SR-4 Oklahoma 63.83m 56.17m 79.79m 60.64m 59.36m 209' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 63.83  
  • FOUL  
3 Chris SAMANIEGO SR-4 North Texas 58.74m 56.39m 61.68m 55.80m 44.64m 192' 8"
  • 55.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.02  
  • 56.03  
  • 58.48  
  • 58.74  
4 Jake PARCHMAN SO-2 North Texas 54.74m 42.70m 69.52m 59.67m 52.55m 179' 7"
  • 54.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.83  
  • FOUL  
5 Andreas Nava SO-2 TCU 53.76m 54.84m 57.52m 42.47m 63.97m 176' 4"
  • 51.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.60  
  • 51.92  
  • 53.76  
  • FOUL  
6 Diamante Gumbs SO-2 Northwestern St. 51.30m 58.99m 43.09m 58.48m 56.43m 168' 4"
  • 46.74  
  • 51.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Wardell GLASPIE JR-3 North Texas 46.43m 58.97m 56.64m 37.14m 41.32m 152' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.60  
  • 46.43  
  • 46.24  
8 Josh Hoekendorf FR-1 UT-Arlington 41.12m 49.34m 34.54m 35.77m 50.99m 134' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.20  
  • 40.60  
  • 41.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 55.94m 39.16m 64.89m 183' 6"
  • 55.94  
  • 49.25  
  • PASS  
  • 53.38  
  • PASS  
  • 52.91  
2 Luke Anthony JR-3 Baylor 55.13m 67.26m 44.66m 180' 10"
  • 52.34  
  • 45.34  
  • 48.42  
  • PASS  
  • 52.20  
  • 55.13  
3 Rei (Seonghyun) Parks SO-2 Northwestern St. 44.49m 48.94m 39.60m 145' 11"
  • 39.32  
  • 43.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.38  
  • 43.64  
  • 44.49