February 5, 2022
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Moody SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:14.46 1:02.05 1:01.43 1:15.08 10
2 Brooke Bouwens JR-3 Manchester 1:05.43 1:04.78 53.77 46.65 8
3 Nyla Taylor   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:09.03 1:05.12 1:16.85 1:19.45 6
4 Carson Graves FR-1 Transylvania 1:04.32 1:05.63 1:02.35 1:10.23 4
5 Chyenne Dunn   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:15.60 1:06.31 1:04.32 1:25.54 2
6 Kymiah Blair FR-1 Berea 1:11.73 1:06.41 1:08.41 49.15 1
7 Kayla Saunders SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1:26.34 1:06.41 51.80 53.80 -
8 Abbey Rowe FR-1 Transylvania 1:02.12 1:06.79 58.78 1:22.16 -
9 Brandi Smith JR-3 Manchester 53.03 1:07.12 54.37 52.36 -
10 Jerneisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 1:18.08 1:09.09 1:08.40 1:16.00 -
11 Alexis Hale FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 55.32 1:09.15 1:05.70 56.71 -
12 Jaycie Sones FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:03.13 1:10.14 1:16.46 1:03.83 -
13 Brianna Dowell FR-1 Berea 1:13.68 1:10.84 55.26 51.72 -
14 Cora Hansel FR-1 Thomas More 1:02.44 1:13.46 1:31.09 1:31.09 -
15 Andrea Mendez-Rodriguez SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:30.75 1:16.26 57.96 57.96 -
16 Nicole Burke JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:10.50 1:16.63 1:25.06 1:15.10 -
  Jaunita Webster-Freeman FR-1 Indiana Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kayla Moody SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:02.05 10
3 Nyla Taylor   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:05.12 6
5 Chyenne Dunn   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:06.31 2
  Jaunita Webster-Freeman FR-1 Indiana Tech DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Brooke Bouwens JR-3 Manchester 1:01.55 1:15.80 1:02.19 51.83 58.95 1:04.78 1:03.49 8
4 Carson Graves FR-1 Transylvania 1:10.23 1:22.04 51.20 1:14.82 1:16.13 1:05.63 57.10 4
8 Abbey Rowe FR-1 Transylvania 1:26.83 1:21.49 56.11 1:04.12 1:23.49 1:06.79 1:23.49 -
9 Brandi Smith JR-3 Manchester 1:05.78 1:03.10 51.69 1:15.18 1:19.88 1:07.12 1:17.19 -
10 Jerneisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 1:18.08 50.44 1:00.11 1:04.26 1:25.68 1:09.09 1:04.26 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Kayla Saunders SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 59.77 1:06.41 -
12 Jaycie Sones FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:24.87 1:10.14 -
14 Cora Hansel FR-1 Thomas More 1:12.73 1:13.46 -
15 Andrea Mendez-Rodriguez SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:10.93 1:16.26 -
16 Nicole Burke JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:16.63 1:16.63 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kymiah Blair FR-1 Berea 1:25.67 52.47 49.15 1:06.41 1:12.39 1
11 Alexis Hale FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 57.40 1:27.13 1:17.45 1:09.15 1:16.76 -
13 Brianna Dowell FR-1 Berea 53.13 57.38 58.80 1:10.84 1:03.76 -