December 3- 4, 2021
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Henderson FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.43 6.20 6.96 5.64 5.43 5.92
2 Logan Franken FR-1 Dordt 8.43 5.38 7.08 5.24 6.66 7.37
3 Noah Bayer FR-1 Northern State 8.72 7.80 7.09 7.45 8.72 6.74
4 Gavin Fischer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5.70 5.63 7.12 8.69 5.06 8.98
5 Luke Wagner SO-2 Dordt 7.02 8.74 7.16 6.52 6.30 5.52
6 Micah Brands SR-4 Dordt 7.97 5.53 7.18 5.25 5.10 7.61
7 Isaac Olson SO-2 Northern State 7.17 8.76 7.24 5.29 6.45 6.30
8 Noah Carr SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 5.89 6.98 7.27 9.16 5.31 9.46
9 Luke Berends FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5.83 5.10 7.28 8.52 6.92 7.87
10 Connor Clayton SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6.93 5.62 7.29 8.68 5.47 9.26
11 Austin Hughes JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 8.13 6.30 7.32 8.79 6.52 7.62
11 Jediah Davis SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 5.64 5.42 7.32 5.86 7.18 9.01
13 Jesus Barragan FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 5.52 9.27 7.35 8.60 8.53 5.15
14 Theo Huber FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 8.47 7.22 7.36 8.62 9.06 8.69
15 Jed Hansen FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.95 8.69 7.36 7.00 5.23 7.07
16 Jacob Ladage SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 6.71 6.86 7.37 9.59 5.38 6.27
17 Wyatt Harland FR-1 Hastings 8.20 8.71 7.38 7.61 8.71 6.20
18 Wyatt Nissen FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 6.80 8.50 7.39 7.02 8.06 7.32
19 Anselmo Camacho FR-1 Hastings 7.49 9.04 7.41 8.97 7.19 9.56
20 Joseph Larson FR-1 Dakota State 5.78 9.64 7.41 5.71 8.23 5.71
21 Cole Berends FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6.98 5.57 7.42 6.46 5.20 9.43
22 Jonathan Sikel FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5.65 7.58 7.43 9.59 8.47 6.25
23 Jackson McIntyre FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 6.46 6.16 7.51 5.86 8.42 6.99
24 Ryan Schober FR-1 Dordt 7.67 6.77 7.52 6.02 7.52 7.90
25 David DuVall FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9.10 6.52 7.58 6.52 8.72 8.19
26 Isiah Dancy JR-3 Sioux Falls 9.83 9.91 7.68 6.84 5.99 9.37
27 Devonta Bootsma FR-1 Dordt 8.11 6.31 7.79 6.39 5.77 6.63
28 Cobey Carr FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 6.82 6.43 7.84 7.14 9.02 8.24
29 Francisco Moreno SO-2 Briar Cliff 7.89 5.82 7.97 7.42 7.81 8.61
  D.J. Rediger FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Logan Franken FR-1 Dordt 7.08 7.30 7.01 5.67 8.36
9 Luke Berends FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.28 7.14 6.12 8.81 5.54
11 Austin Hughes JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 7.32 8.06 5.57 8.93 5.86
15 Jed Hansen FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.36 7.14 7.36 8.98 7.07
18 Wyatt Nissen FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 7.39 7.25 5.25 8.06 7.76
19 Anselmo Camacho FR-1 Hastings 7.41 5.49 9.64 6.45 7.12
20 Joseph Larson FR-1 Dakota State 7.41 8.01 7.49 7.27 8.08
22 Jonathan Sikel FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.43 5.28 8.10 6.84 6.54
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Noah Bayer FR-1 Northern State 7.09 4.97 8.51
4 Gavin Fischer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.12 7.20 8.98
8 Noah Carr SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 7.27 6.77 8.36
11 Jediah Davis SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 7.32 5.27 6.74
13 Jesus Barragan FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 7.35 7.57 6.03
28 Cobey Carr FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 7.84 6.35 9.80
29 Francisco Moreno SO-2 Briar Cliff 7.97 10.13 7.02
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Henderson FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.50 7.10 7.80 6.96 7.31 5.15
5 Luke Wagner SO-2 Dordt 5.73 7.09 8.81 7.16 5.02 7.95
14 Theo Huber FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 7.95 5.67 9.57 7.36 8.76 7.07
23 Jackson McIntyre FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 6.61 9.17 6.69 7.51 6.76 9.39
26 Isiah Dancy JR-3 Sioux Falls 5.61 9.76 8.22 7.68 8.68 7.30
  D.J. Rediger FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Connor Clayton SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6.20 7.29 5.18
16 Jacob Ladage SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 5.68 7.37 7.45
21 Cole Berends FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6.61 7.42 5.79
25 David DuVall FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9.55 7.58 7.81
27 Devonta Bootsma FR-1 Dordt 8.96 7.79 5.53
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Micah Brands SR-4 Dordt 7.18
7 Isaac Olson SO-2 Northern State 7.24
17 Wyatt Harland FR-1 Hastings 7.38
24 Ryan Schober FR-1 Dordt 7.52