March 18-19, 2022
|
Lewis & Clark - Portland, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NWC CCC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Daniel Dixon FR-1 Multnomah 11.95 7.75 9.74 9.85 7.86 11.06 11.84 -0.2
2 Cody Milmine SO-2 Eastern Oregon 13.00 12.11 8.00 12.56 13.56 11.11 11.00 -0.2
3 Harley Montgomery SR-4 Portland State 13.74 14.42 11.13 11.58 9.88 11.35 11.58 -0.1
4 Romel Moreland FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 12.17 12.28 8.08 14.56 10.92 11.37 13.53 0.7
4 Casey Senethavilay SO-2 College of Idaho 13.99 14.44 14.22 11.60 9.55 11.37 13.65 -0.2
6 Jordan Gloden SR-4 Portland State 10.69 11.03 13.08 13.88 10.58 11.37 11.03 -0.2
7 Teddy Atkinson Freshman Unattached 9.93 14.38 10.73 13.70 9.82 11.41 13.58 -0.2
8 Kyle Sandner FR-1 Clackamas CC 9.83 8.81 10.86 12.35 10.75 11.43 9.03 0.7
9 Bryce Peters SO-2 Eastern Oregon 11.72 11.49 13.10 14.02 9.43 11.49 8.85 -0.2
10 Jonah Sowell FR-1 College of Idaho 14.75 8.25 14.17 8.83 14.05 11.61 10.10 -0.1
11 Kade Setoki SO-2 College of Idaho 15.01 14.19 11.87 13.49 13.49 11.63 14.77 -0.1
12 Marques Akpamgbo FR-1 Clackamas CC 12.27 9.46 11.92 11.10 15.07 11.68 12.15 0.7
13 Tyler Vargas SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 10.79 10.67 8.68 13.36 12.31 11.72 13.95 0.7
14 Declan Friedli JR-3 College of Idaho 8.57 10.91 11.97 13.61 12.20 11.73 8.57 -0.2
15 Jacob Ribac FR-1 Multnomah 13.87 10.58 14.10 13.40 9.64 11.75 14.93 0.7
16 Jacob Gates SO-2 Eastern Oregon 11.55 9.52 15.47 9.76 9.29 11.90 13.57 -0.1
17 Remy Olson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 9.37 11.27 11.02 12.28 11.27 12.66 15.32 -0.1
18 Maddax Clark FR-1 Clackamas CC 9.54 12.77 14.83 13.93 13.02 12.89 9.67 -0.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Dixon FR-1 Multnomah 8.30 12.83 8.52 11.06
2 Cody Milmine SO-2 Eastern Oregon 11.67 7.78 8.23 11.11
4 Casey Senethavilay SO-2 College of Idaho 9.10 11.49 9.78 11.37
6 Jordan Gloden SR-4 Portland State 13.08 14.44 11.94 11.37
7 Teddy Atkinson Freshman Unattached 10.84 12.33 13.58 11.41
9 Bryce Peters SO-2 Eastern Oregon 10.46 12.41 9.43 11.49
14 Declan Friedli JR-3 College of Idaho 14.90 11.15 8.22 11.73
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Romel Moreland FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.37 13.42 14.56 8.76
8 Kyle Sandner FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.43 11.21 14.06 8.23
12 Marques Akpamgbo FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.68 10.75 12.03 9.82
13 Tyler Vargas SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 11.72 14.07 10.67 14.89
15 Jacob Ribac FR-1 Multnomah 11.75 11.40 13.28 13.99
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Harley Montgomery SR-4 Portland State 12.26 11.35 11.24 12.26 8.40 11.13
10 Jonah Sowell FR-1 College of Idaho 13.36 11.61 14.86 10.92 14.98 14.40
11 Kade Setoki SO-2 College of Idaho 14.77 11.63 10.82 10.59 10.35 8.73
16 Jacob Gates SO-2 Eastern Oregon 8.57 11.90 11.31 11.19 13.33 13.33
17 Remy Olson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 16.34 12.66 9.50 14.44 9.88 12.41
18 Maddax Clark FR-1 Clackamas CC 9.41 12.89 14.31 10.19 12.25 15.34

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Daniel Dixon FR-1 Multnomah 22.42 22.64
2 Roderick Soto FR-1 Multnomah 26.04 22.64
3 Harley Montgomery SR-4 Portland State 25.78 22.81
4 Seth Kahan FR-1 Clackamas CC 29.05 22.87
5 Casey Senethavilay SO-2 College of Idaho 23.67 22.98
6 Isaac Ballew FR-1 College of Idaho 28.10 23.22
7 Bryce Peters SO-2 Eastern Oregon 22.11 23.27
8 DJ Wilson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 20.78 23.34
9 Jordan Gloden SR-4 Portland State 28.26 23.35
10 Jonah Sowell FR-1 College of Idaho 21.78 23.42
11 Kade Setoki SO-2 College of Idaho 17.18 23.53
12 Lawson McAlister FR-1 Multnomah 29.21 23.55
13 Declan Friedli JR-3 College of Idaho 24.10 23.62
14 Zach Curtsinger FR-1 College of Idaho 26.36 23.74
15 Romel Moreland FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 17.81 23.74
16 Kasey Shodahl FR-1 Multnomah 30.18 23.95
17 Marques Akpamgbo FR-1 Clackamas CC 25.98 24.28
18 Paul Biaggi FR-1 Lewis & Clark 21.19 24.35
19 Elliott Harrison FR-1 Lewis & Clark 22.23 24.69
20 Duncan Anderson FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 21.75 25.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Dixon FR-1 Multnomah 22.64 23.55 20.15 24.00 18.57
2 Roderick Soto FR-1 Multnomah 22.64 28.76 21.51 20.15 28.98
4 Seth Kahan FR-1 Clackamas CC 22.87 19.67 29.51 21.50 21.96
5 Casey Senethavilay SO-2 College of Idaho 22.98 18.16 19.08 18.62 21.38
7 Bryce Peters SO-2 Eastern Oregon 23.27 16.99 23.27 17.69 24.90
11 Kade Setoki SO-2 College of Idaho 23.53 27.77 22.36 26.83 20.48
13 Declan Friedli JR-3 College of Idaho 23.62 28.82 30.71 21.50 17.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Harley Montgomery SR-4 Portland State 25.10 26.24 24.18 22.81 28.74
6 Isaac Ballew FR-1 College of Idaho 25.08 26.71 22.76 23.22 23.46
8 DJ Wilson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 26.14 18.44 23.81 23.34 20.31
9 Jordan Gloden SR-4 Portland State 23.82 23.82 28.49 23.35 24.29
10 Jonah Sowell FR-1 College of Idaho 27.17 18.27 22.25 23.42 29.04
12 Lawson McAlister FR-1 Multnomah 26.85 26.38 28.74 23.55 25.67
14 Zach Curtsinger FR-1 College of Idaho 22.32 22.79 30.63 23.74 24.46
16 Kasey Shodahl FR-1 Multnomah 18.45 20.36 29.94 23.95 27.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Romel Moreland FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 28.49 30.39 21.13 25.64 30.39 25.88 23.74
17 Marques Akpamgbo FR-1 Clackamas CC 28.41 30.84 19.43 23.07 29.63 17.00 24.28
18 Paul Biaggi FR-1 Lewis & Clark 31.17 23.38 30.69 23.38 28.01 26.55 24.35
19 Elliott Harrison FR-1 Lewis & Clark 20.25 24.20 28.40 21.48 29.63 19.26 24.69
20 Duncan Anderson FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 17.50 29.00 18.50 17.75 31.00 23.00 25.00

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Roderick Soto FR-1 Multnomah 59.04 49.61 53.58 54.58 41.18
2 Isaac Ballew FR-1 College of Idaho 36.87 50.50 46.46 37.88 51.51
3 Lane Maher SO-2 College of Idaho 39.47 51.93 55.57 1:05.96 50.38
4 Ian Watt FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:01.56 52.17 46.96 58.43 38.09
5 Zach Curtsinger FR-1 College of Idaho 1:03.21 52.24 1:06.35 59.04 55.90
6 Trevor Wilber SO-2 George Fox 43.64 53.21 52.68 46.30 45.76
7 Kasey Shodahl FR-1 Multnomah 39.14 53.61 1:08.09 52.01 42.36
8 Paul Biaggi FR-1 Lewis & Clark 50.22 54.00 1:02.64 54.00 58.86
9 Elliott Harrison FR-1 Lewis & Clark 54.06 54.60 54.06 43.68 52.42
10 Duncan Anderson FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:06.20 56.10 1:11.25 1:02.84 1:04.52
11 Koyote Zimmerman FR-1 College of Idaho 1:05.45 56.42 1:09.96 54.17 54.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Roderick Soto FR-1 Multnomah 44.16 54.58 59.04 1:01.52 49.61 49.12 42.67
2 Isaac Ballew FR-1 College of Idaho 36.87 40.40 1:04.64 1:05.15 50.50 46.46 44.95
3 Lane Maher SO-2 College of Idaho 41.55 1:06.47 1:05.96 44.66 51.93 1:07.51 57.13
4 Ian Watt FR-1 Clackamas CC 55.83 56.35 1:00.52 1:01.56 52.17 52.70 43.83
5 Zach Curtsinger FR-1 College of Idaho 52.77 57.47 59.56 1:05.30 52.24 49.63 40.23
6 Trevor Wilber SO-2 George Fox 38.85 1:01.20 1:08.64 38.85 53.21 1:00.66 38.32
7 Kasey Shodahl FR-1 Multnomah 45.57 56.29 1:04.34 1:05.41 53.61 1:05.41 47.72
11 Koyote Zimmerman FR-1 College of Idaho 57.55 47.96 1:02.07 1:12.22 56.42 53.60 54.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Paul Biaggi FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:09.12 1:01.56 1:07.50 46.44 54.00 1:08.04
9 Elliott Harrison FR-1 Lewis & Clark 44.23 50.78 45.87 1:04.43 54.60 51.87
10 Duncan Anderson FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 44.32 1:10.13 1:02.28 1:02.28 56.10 53.86

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Strangio FR-1 Portland 1:51.99
2 Chris Morzenti SR-4 Portland 1:52.79
3 Sam Rodriguez JR-3 Colorado College 1:57.17
4 Garrett Stewart SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 1:57.98
5 Jake Knoblich SR-4 Portland 1:58.40
6 Kaleb Bustamante FR-1 George Fox 2:00.08
7 Chase Lovercheck JR-3 Portland State 2:00.43
8 Noah Elwell SO-2 George Fox 2:00.83
9 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:01.02
10 Noa Miller SO-2 Multnomah 2:01.90
11 Johnathan Guisinger SR-4 George Fox 2:02.55
12 Tyler Straub   Mt. Tabor Track Club 2:03.57
13 Ben Tevs FR-1 Multnomah 2:05.32
14 Dylan Souza FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:12.43
15 Chris Llanos JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:13.77
16 Jacob Medearis FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:14.13
17 Joey Grafton SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:15.99
18 Nathan Parisi FR-1 Multnomah 2:19.02
  Aidan Arthur FR-1 George Fox DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matt Strangio FR-1 Portland 1:26.24 1:51.99
2 Chris Morzenti SR-4 Portland 1:56.18 1:52.79
3 Sam Rodriguez JR-3 Colorado College 1:33.74 1:57.17
4 Garrett Stewart SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:27.48 1:57.98
5 Jake Knoblich SR-4 Portland 1:22.88 1:58.40
7 Chase Lovercheck JR-3 Portland State 2:04.05 2:00.43
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kaleb Bustamante FR-1 George Fox 1:40.87 1:42.07 1:48.08 2:00.08 1:51.68 2:13.29
8 Noah Elwell SO-2 George Fox 1:40.29 1:24.58 1:54.79 2:00.83 1:41.50 2:05.67
9 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:10.71 2:26.44 2:03.44 2:01.02 1:56.18 1:40.45
10 Noa Miller SO-2 Multnomah 1:42.40 1:37.52 2:06.78 2:01.90 2:15.31 1:54.59
11 Johnathan Guisinger SR-4 George Fox 2:27.06 1:53.98 2:11.13 2:02.55 2:01.33 2:23.39
12 Tyler Straub   Mt. Tabor Track Club 2:39.41 2:35.70 2:32.00 2:03.57 2:04.81 1:43.80
  Aidan Arthur FR-1 George Fox DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Ben Tevs FR-1 Multnomah 1:56.55 2:05.32 1:27.73
14 Dylan Souza FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:24.35 2:12.43 2:24.35
15 Chris Llanos JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:07.09 2:13.77 2:07.09
16 Jacob Medearis FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:40.60 2:14.13 2:47.67
17 Joey Grafton SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:54.07 2:15.99 2:56.79
18 Nathan Parisi FR-1 Multnomah 2:56.56 2:19.02 2:02.34

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cathal Doyle JR-3 Portland 3:45.31
2 George Duggan SR-4 Portland 3:46.06
3 Jacob Klemz SR-4 Portland 3:48.86
4 Bradley Peloquin SO-2 Portland 3:50.59
5 George Karamitsos FR-1 Lewis & Clark 3:54.50
6 Riley Stewart SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 3:55.00
7 Trevor Wilber SO-2 George Fox 3:55.52
8 Samuel Lingwall JR-3 Portland State 3:55.95
9 Erik Maack FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3:55.97
10 Jake Knoblich SR-4 Portland 3:58.03
11 Justin Hazell JR-3 Portland 3:58.90
12 John T. Kavulich JR-3 Portland 3:59.60
13 Konnor Hathaway SO-2 Portland 4:01.08
14 Ian Jackson JR-3 College of Idaho 4:02.30
15 Ricky Garcia 2 Unattached 4:02.60
16 Max Aldrich FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:04.48
17 Camden McChesney JR-3 Portland State 4:05.40
18 Kai Vickers SO-2 Portland 4:05.78
19 Paul Law Sophomore Unattached 4:06.09
20 Dillon Rising JR-3 George Fox 4:06.98
21 Charlie McIntyre SR-4 Portland 4:07.08
22 Aaron Van Lersberghe FR-1 College of Idaho 4:07.21
23 Gavin Grass FR-1 George Fox 4:07.47
24 Zachary Grams JR-3 Portland State 4:07.61
25 Trajan Holtzen SO-2 College of Idaho 4:07.85
26 Liam Rickey FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:08.06
27 Josh Gibbs SR-4 George Fox 4:08.60
28 Sully Nordheim Freshman Unattached 4:08.78
29 Parker Wade FR-1 College of Idaho 4:09.18
30 Abdi Ibrahim JR-3 Portland State 4:09.18
31 Rashid Muse JR-3 Portland State 4:09.50
32 Chase Lovercheck JR-3 Portland State 4:10.50
33 Nico Grillo FR-1 Portland 4:10.83
34 Sean Tan   Unattached 4:11.07
35 Will Neal SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 4:11.29
36 Daniel Larabee SR-4 Multnomah 4:11.74
37 Will Dennis FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:12.22
38 Rusty Batykefer SR-4 George Fox 4:12.30
39 AJ Reyes SO-2 Portland 4:12.45
40 Derek Thomas JR-3 College of Idaho 4:12.77
41 Cyress Wilson FR-1 College of Idaho 4:13.18
42 Connor Robertson JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4:14.28
43 Luke Ammirati FR-1 College of Idaho 4:14.32
44 Ryan Scholtes FR-1 George Fox 4:14.69
45 Zachary Salcido FR-1 Portland State 4:17.05
46 Miles Voenell FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:17.53
47 Aidan Arthur FR-1 George Fox 4:17.79
48 Peter Ford FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:22.19
49 Brandon Hippe JR-3 Portland State 4:23.01
50 Alex Kiefer Freshman Unattached 4:23.67
51 Jonathan Grothe FR-1 Whitman 4:23.76
52 Jamar Gowen FR-1 College of Idaho 4:26.41
53 Austin Barker JR-3 Multnomah 4:28.22
54 Nate Bay FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:28.89
55 Reese Yamamoto FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:29.53
56 Cade Kooch FR-1 Multnomah 4:32.26
57 Aidan Ridderhof FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:35.68
58 Connor Vrooman SO-2 College of Idaho 4:38.04
59 Hunter Agsten FR-1 College of Idaho 4:41.42
60 Malcolm Boswell FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:45.27
61 Nathan Parisi FR-1 Multnomah 4:49.24
62 Justin Canals FR-1 College of Idaho 4:52.53
63 Kadyn Eves FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:02.46
64 Marc Manzano FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:08.87
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cathal Doyle JR-3 Portland 3:45.31 3:09.26 3:52.07 4:19.11 4:21.36 4:21.36 4:37.14
2 George Duggan SR-4 Portland 3:46.06 3:23.46 3:05.37 2:40.51 4:13.19 3:07.63 4:01.89
3 Jacob Klemz SR-4 Portland 3:48.86 3:19.11 3:19.11 4:04.88 3:32.84 3:39.71 2:44.78
4 Bradley Peloquin SO-2 Portland 3:50.59 4:55.16 4:36.71 3:16.01 2:50.64 2:43.72 4:32.10
5 George Karamitsos FR-1 Lewis & Clark 3:54.50 4:39.06 3:59.19 4:43.75 3:38.09 3:00.57 3:26.36
6 Riley Stewart SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 3:55.00 3:38.55 4:58.45 3:03.30 2:51.55 3:40.90 3:29.15
7 Trevor Wilber SO-2 George Fox 3:55.52 4:19.08 3:36.68 3:39.04 3:03.71 3:53.17 3:46.10
8 Samuel Lingwall JR-3 Portland State 3:55.95 2:59.33 3:11.12 4:10.11 4:24.27 3:46.52 2:54.61
9 Erik Maack FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3:55.97 3:06.42 3:06.42 3:53.61 3:44.18 4:00.69 3:32.38
10 Jake Knoblich SR-4 Portland 3:58.03 4:24.22 3:19.95 3:48.51 4:26.60 4:05.17 3:58.03
11 Justin Hazell JR-3 Portland 3:58.90 4:46.68 5:08.19 5:05.80 3:15.90 4:37.13 5:05.80
27 Josh Gibbs SR-4 George Fox 4:08.60 4:35.95 5:03.30 3:31.31 3:08.94 4:16.06 5:15.73
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 John T. Kavulich JR-3 Portland 3:59.60
13 Konnor Hathaway SO-2 Portland 4:01.08
15 Ricky Garcia 2 Unattached 4:02.60
16 Max Aldrich FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:04.48
17 Camden McChesney JR-3 Portland State 4:05.40
19 Paul Law Sophomore Unattached 4:06.09
20 Dillon Rising JR-3 George Fox 4:06.98
26 Liam Rickey FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:08.06
38 Rusty Batykefer SR-4 George Fox 4:12.30
47 Aidan Arthur FR-1 George Fox 4:17.79
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Ian Jackson JR-3 College of Idaho 3:55.04 4:02.30 4:50.76
18 Kai Vickers SO-2 Portland 4:45.11 4:05.78 4:45.11
23 Gavin Grass FR-1 George Fox 3:10.56 4:07.47 4:00.05
25 Trajan Holtzen SO-2 College of Idaho 3:13.33 4:07.85 5:14.77
28 Sully Nordheim Freshman Unattached 2:54.15 4:08.78 4:58.54
30 Abdi Ibrahim JR-3 Portland State 3:59.22 4:09.18 5:04.00
33 Nico Grillo FR-1 Portland 3:28.19 4:10.83 4:43.44
35 Will Neal SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 4:26.37 4:11.29 4:36.42
36 Daniel Larabee SR-4 Multnomah 4:14.26 4:11.74 4:11.74
39 AJ Reyes SO-2 Portland 3:34.59 4:12.45 3:19.44
44 Ryan Scholtes FR-1 George Fox 3:31.40 4:14.69 5:28.55
49 Brandon Hippe JR-3 Portland State 4:07.23 4:23.01 4:38.79
50 Alex Kiefer Freshman Unattached 4:42.13 4:23.67 4:23.67
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Charlie McIntyre SR-4 Portland 4:07.08 4:19.44
22 Aaron Van Lersberghe FR-1 College of Idaho 4:07.21 4:54.18
29 Parker Wade FR-1 College of Idaho 4:09.18 5:06.50
31 Rashid Muse JR-3 Portland State 4:09.50 3:27.09
32 Chase Lovercheck JR-3 Portland State 4:10.50 5:25.65
34 Sean Tan   Unattached 4:11.07 3:35.92
37 Will Dennis FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:12.22 3:36.91
40 Derek Thomas JR-3 College of Idaho 4:12.77 4:12.77
41 Cyress Wilson FR-1 College of Idaho 4:13.18 4:15.72
42 Connor Robertson JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4:14.28 3:10.71
43 Luke Ammirati FR-1 College of Idaho 4:14.32 2:58.03
45 Zachary Salcido FR-1 Portland State 4:17.05 4:37.62
48 Peter Ford FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:22.19 4:19.57
53 Austin Barker JR-3 Multnomah 4:28.22 3:13.12
56 Cade Kooch FR-1 Multnomah 4:32.26 3:48.70
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Zachary Grams JR-3 Portland State 2:58.28 4:07.61
46 Miles Voenell FR-1 Lewis & Clark 3:59.51 4:17.53
51 Jonathan Grothe FR-1 Whitman 5:13.88 4:23.76
52 Jamar Gowen FR-1 College of Idaho 3:41.12 4:26.41
54 Nate Bay FR-1 Lewis & Clark 3:40.49 4:28.89
55 Reese Yamamoto FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3:57.19 4:29.53
57 Aidan Ridderhof FR-1 Lewis & Clark 3:26.76 4:35.68
58 Connor Vrooman SO-2 College of Idaho 3:36.88 4:38.04
59 Hunter Agsten FR-1 College of Idaho 5:57.41 4:41.42
60 Malcolm Boswell FR-1 Clackamas CC 5:19.51 4:45.27
61 Nathan Parisi FR-1 Multnomah 3:22.47 4:49.24
62 Justin Canals FR-1 College of Idaho 3:51.10 4:52.53
63 Kadyn Eves FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3:31.73 5:02.46
64 Marc Manzano FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:59.61 5:08.87

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Peter Weiss JR-3 George Fox 14:17.80 13:17.15 13:17.15 14:26.46 14:43.79
2 Keynan Abdi JR-3 Portland State 13:44.10 14:27.47 11:07.96 14:27.47 11:42.65
3 Evan Peters JR-3 Portland State 18:32.72 16:31.02 11:00.68 14:29.31 13:54.54
4 Luke Ramirez JR-3 Portland State 13:55.80 11:24.65 16:18.07 14:49.15 13:46.91
5 Austin Gappa FR-1 George Fox 15:03.17 12:22.21 13:15.86 14:54.22 14:27.40
6 Hunter Nichols JR-3 Eastern Oregon 17:03.22 16:45.11 15:59.83 15:05.50 15:23.61
7 Andrew Ross FR-1 George Fox 17:39.80 13:53.35 12:31.83 15:05.81 19:37.56
8 Braden Heath SO-2 College of Idaho 13:58.02 12:36.04 12:26.93 15:10.89 15:29.11
9 Travis Running JR-3 Eastern Oregon 16:52.75 13:22.90 15:12.38 15:12.38 16:52.75
10 Cristian Mendoza FR-1 Eastern Oregon 18:06.22 19:28.38 14:27.15 15:12.79 12:01.11
11 Hayden Bostrom FR-1 College of Idaho 11:36.16 13:44.40 16:10.95 15:15.99 19:50.79
12 Benjamin Zywicki   Unattached 11:36.19 13:16.96 17:42.61 15:16.04 19:05.05
13 Justin Ash FR-1 Eastern Oregon 17:43.58 13:45.20 17:06.91 15:16.88 14:49.38
14 Josh Fritz SR-4 College of Idaho 18:39.28 16:12.49 18:57.63 15:17.44 15:44.97
15 Nicholas Marty FR-1 Lewis & Clark 17:18.84 13:47.39 12:15.46 15:19.32 11:29.49
16 Brennen Donahue SO-2 College of Idaho 15:11.14 19:47.24 12:07.07 15:20.34 18:42.82
17 Brevin Vaughan FR-1 College of Idaho 17:52.31 11:33.30 19:06.26 15:24.40 15:24.40
18 Drew Seidel JR-3 Portland State 15:53.54 18:40.17 11:34.32 15:25.76 11:52.84
19 Samuel Lingwall JR-3 Portland State 15:44.37 13:06.98 10:57.36 15:25.85 12:48.46
20 Jonny Wind JR-3 Eastern Oregon 15:35.51 12:30.26 14:02.88 15:26.24 11:53.21
21 Carlos Perez Senior Unattached 15:17.34 10:48.62 16:03.67 15:26.60 19:55.32
22 Will Kracaw SO-2 College of Idaho 18:58.46 18:58.46 14:18.51 15:33.16 13:59.85
23 Winston Telford SO-2 Eastern Oregon 17:26.79 18:22.87 12:09.02 15:34.63 11:40.98
24 Gabriel Lachenmeier JR-3 George Fox 12:37.54 14:11.06 16:31.35 15:35.23 16:22.00
25 Alex Mills FR-1 George Fox 14:40.46 19:40.20 14:49.83 15:36.66 16:23.50
26 Elias Everist FR-1 College of Idaho 20:21.74 17:32.58 11:26.06 15:39.80 19:44.15
27 Jake Schulte SO-2 Portland State 15:21.18 17:42.18 12:31.99 15:39.98 18:29.18
28 Zachary Grams JR-3 Portland State 11:56.60 18:51.47 19:00.90 15:42.89 14:27.46
29 Adam Petersen FR-1 George Fox 18:06.00 16:12.67 14:19.35 15:44.34 15:44.34
30 Spencer Sprague SO-2 George Fox 12:18.60 19:53.12 11:12.32 15:46.92 18:46.84
31 Bennett Welch SO-2 Eastern Oregon 13:35.98 20:23.97 12:29.56 15:48.81 18:39.60
32 Andy Solano SR-4 Portland State 15:45.80 12:06.07 18:09.10 15:55.35 18:56.87
33 Erik Solano SR-4 Portland State 17:51.33 21:06.11 16:52.89 16:13.93 13:38.11
34 Sam Schroeder Senior Unattached 21:32.61 17:33.97 15:24.71 16:34.31 19:53.18
35 Rafael Orozco SO-2 Eastern Oregon 14:08.02 12:37.16 13:37.73 16:49.54 13:07.45
36 Robie Swanson JR-3 Eastern Oregon 19:16.66 22:22.55 19:47.64 17:12.73 14:17.17
  Dominic Morganti SR-4 Portland State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  George Karamitsos FR-1 Lewis & Clark DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Camden McChesney JR-3 Portland State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lane Maher SO-2 College of Idaho 14.68 11.89 12.48
2 Lawson McAlister FR-1 Multnomah 16.45 18.26 11.85
3 Judson Mansfield SO-2 Eastern Oregon 16.50 16.34 15.68
4 Sam Katsuda FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.70 12.53 17.71
5 Michael House FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.75 19.60 14.74
6 Connor Smyth SO-2 Lewis & Clark 19.54 25.21 24.82
7 Tyler Peterson FR-1 Clackamas CC 20.23 14.97 17.81

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Roddewig   Unattached 52.32 46.06 56.86 1:11.08 48.33 51.18
2 Jacob Ribac FR-1 Multnomah 1:13.54 1:00.17 1:00.77 49.84 1:14.14 1:18.40
3 Connor Smyth SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:12.44 1:00.68 1:01.91 43.34 1:17.39 59.44
4 Michael House FR-1 Clackamas CC 43.34 1:19.87 1:01.91 1:16.77 58.82 50.15
5 Caleb Silverman FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:21.95 1:10.90 1:05.04 1:08.95 1:11.55 46.18
6 Daniel Madhavan FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:22.96 51.36 1:05.84 46.09 1:15.06 57.28
7 Ryan Robinson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 54.74 50.73 1:06.75 48.73 52.07 1:23.44
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Roddewig   Unattached 1:10.51 56.86 55.16 1:08.24 41.51
2 Jacob Ribac FR-1 Multnomah 43.15 1:00.77 47.40 49.84 1:04.42
3 Connor Smyth SO-2 Lewis & Clark 58.20 1:01.91 45.82 1:17.39 44.58
4 Michael House FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:17.39 1:01.91 56.96 55.10 56.34
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Caleb Silverman FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:05.04 52.04 1:02.44 55.29 47.48 46.83 1:02.44
6 Daniel Madhavan FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:05.84 57.94 1:04.53 1:12.43 1:21.65 1:07.82 1:08.48
7 Ryan Robinson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:06.75 52.74 1:05.42 48.06 1:12.09 1:11.43 1:02.08

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Osen SR-4 Portland 7:10.11 6:12.41 9:26.49 8:44.52
2 Eliason Kabasenche FR-1 Portland 11:34.15 7:18.71 7:57.58 9:15.32
3 Walter Schultz Senior Unattached 11:20.43 11:26.01 10:13.51 9:17.73
4 John Bowers Senior Unattached 11:53.91 9:01.01 6:36.00 9:17.74
5 Cameron Thompson JR-3 Portland 11:40.17 12:20.02 11:28.78 9:29.24
6 Kevin Andrews Freshman Unattached 9:02.49 10:59.16 7:40.83 9:43.32
7 Patrick Adkisson FR-1 George Fox 11:25.16 11:31.01 12:23.72 9:45.60
8 Evan Delacruz Freshman Unattached 12:09.07 7:36.41 12:26.86 9:52.74
9 Luke Knoblich FR-1 Portland 12:55.99 12:50.02 11:02.57 9:56.91
10 Brendan Creeks FR-1 Lewis & Clark 8:46.90 9:58.75 12:04.49 9:58.75
11 Caleb Silverman FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13:06.27 10:41.11 10:41.11 10:04.82
12 Connor Harrod FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13:02.62 11:58.47 13:34.70 10:41.49
13 Jack Hyde SO-2 Lewis & Clark 13:27.18 11:15.93 13:20.62 10:56.24
  Mike Reem FR-1 Lewis & Clark DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Pacific (Ore.) Romel Moreland, Tyler Vargas, Zion Booker, Alejandro De Leon 54.58 45.10 32.48
2 Lewis & Clark Elijah McGee, Anakin Mares, Jonathan Newsome, Devon Guest 40.55 45.56 40.10

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clackamas CC A Ian Watt, Seth Kahan, Michael House, Kyle Sandner 3:01.92 2:26.37 2:59.83 3:29.10
2 George Fox A Rusty Batykefer, Patrick Adkisson, Dillon Rising, Trevor Wilber 2:27.06 2:45.97 3:17.48 3:30.08
3 George Fox
(B>)
B Noah Elwell, Johnathan Guisinger, Kaleb Bustamante, Ryan Scholtes 3:47.90 4:05.26 3:04.49 3:37.04
4 Pacific (Ore.) A Garrett Stewart, Riley Stewart, Erik Maack, Will Neal 3:28.54 3:54.60 3:39.40 3:37.22
5 Lewis & Clark A Elliott Harrison, Paul Biaggi, Daniel Madhavan, Noah Reese-Clauson 4:21.62 3:39.13 4:21.62 3:43.60

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Tyler Jones FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2.47m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 TJ Davis JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2.01m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Jacob Gates SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1.89m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Johan Cobena SO-2 College of Idaho 1.47m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Maddax Clark FR-1 Clackamas CC 1.49m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 Tyler Peterson FR-1 Clackamas CC 1.43m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Dylan Awana JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Harley Montgomery SR-4 Portland State NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Darrian Walker JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5.19m 5.29m 4.81m 4.67m 3.80m 4.38m 3.75m 15' 9.25"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXO
  • 4.91
    XXX
2 Mark Sullivan SO-2 College of Idaho 3.28m 5.10m 4.32m 4.28m 4.19m 5.53m 4.10m 14' 2"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.47
    XXX
3 Sam Katsuda FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.09m 5.00m 4.17m 3.17m 4.92m 3.84m 4.46m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    XXO
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
4 Jarod Moren FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3.58m 3.42m 4.02m 4.58m 4.06m 3.46m 3.86m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXO
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
5 Judson Mansfield SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.84m 3.68m 3.72m 3.50m 3.35m 3.05m 2.90m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    XXX
6 Lars Horning FR-1 College of Idaho 3.68m 3.36m 3.57m 3.57m 4.36m 3.32m 2.82m 11' 8.5"
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jordan Gloden SR-4 Portland State 7.22m 4.63m 7.88m 6.62m 6.49m 7.55m 21' 8.75"
  • 6.62 (-0.3)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • 6.20 (-0.5)
  • 6.50 (+0.0)
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.27 (-1.0)
2 Kade Setoki SO-2 College of Idaho 8.11m 6.39m 7.71m 6.59m 4.81m 6.79m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.29 (-0.5)
  • 6.47 (0.1)
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • 6.51 (0.1)
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
3 Sam Roddewig   Unattached 7.05m 7.51m 6.07m 6.53m 7.97m 5.94m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.37 (-0.9)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 6.33 (0.1)
  • 6.46 (0.6)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
4 Judson Mansfield SO-2 Eastern Oregon 6.97m 5.35m 6.59m 6.22m 7.65m 4.79m 20' 5"
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 6.22 (0.7)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (-0.6)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
5 Teddy Atkinson Freshman Unattached 5.88m 7.91m 7.48m 6.13m 6.44m 7.23m 20' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13 (-0.4)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
6 Nate Griswold JR-3 College of Idaho 4.25m 6.31m 7.28m 6.07m 6.98m 6.43m 19' 11"
  • 5.80 (-1.0)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (-0.6)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (-1.3)
  • 6.07 (-0.1)
7 Tyler Vargas SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7.78m 5.79m 4.46m 6.03m 5.61m 4.82m 19' 9.5"
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
8 Zach Curtsinger FR-1 College of Idaho 7.65m 5.30m 5.36m 6.02m 7.10m 4.88m 19' 9"
  • 5.87 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82 (-1.2)
  • 6.02 (0.3)
9 DJ Wilson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.82m 7.20m 4.22m 5.95m 4.76m 7.26m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.83  
  • 5.51 (-0.8)
  • 5.76 (0.4)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (-1.2)
  • 5.92 (-0.9)
10 Jacob Gates SO-2 Eastern Oregon 7.14m 4.00m 5.14m 5.71m 6.45m 4.57m 18' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
11 Koyote Zimmerman FR-1 College of Idaho 7.28m 4.54m 6.66m 5.60m 6.83m 5.94m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.28 (-1.0)
  • 5.58 (0.6)
  • 5.60 (-0.3)
12 Harley Montgomery SR-4 Portland State 4.61m 5.05m 6.55m 5.55m 4.55m 6.60m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.39 (-0.9)
  • 5.32 (0.4)
  • 5.55 (-1.3)
13 Maddax Clark FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.28m 6.60m 6.60m 5.08m 6.20m 6.25m 16' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (-0.3)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 DJ Wilson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 13.60m 16.86m 17.54m 16.32m 44' 7.5"
  • 12.73 (-1.5)
  • 12.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60 (+0.0)
2 Nate Griswold JR-3 College of Idaho 13.44m 14.65m 14.65m 12.77m 44' 1.25"
  • 12.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00 (0.7)
  • 13.16 (+0.0)
  • 13.30 (0.9)
  • 13.44 (-1.3)
3 Koyote Zimmerman FR-1 College of Idaho 13.12m 11.15m 12.86m 9.71m 43' 0.5"
  • 12.94 (0.9)
  • 12.83 (0.2)
  • 12.62 (1.8)
  • 12.73 (+0.0)
  • 12.77 (-0.3)
  • 13.12 (-1.0)
4 Johan Cobena SO-2 College of Idaho 12.61m 12.74m 13.37m 11.48m 41' 4.5"
  • 12.61 (-1.6)
  • 12.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23 (+0.0)
  • 12.18 (+0.0)
  • 12.60 (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Collin Glass JR-3 College of Idaho 16.95m 14.01m 14.29m 14.15m 45' 11.75"
  • 12.98  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.01  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
2 Alec Kuzmack SR-4 College of Idaho 14.29m 13.87m 10.96m 10.68m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.06  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.78  
3 Tanner Nett FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.21m 13.87m 14.42m 11.10m 45' 6.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.56  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.31  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.87  
4 Andrew Reid JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 12.78m 13.60m 10.20m 10.06m 44' 7.5"
  • 12.44  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.04  
5 Tanner Sackman SO-2 College of Idaho 11.93m 12.97m 9.73m 12.71m 42' 6.75"
  • 12.97  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
6 Joey Wylam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 10.89m 12.52m 9.01m 8.89m 41' 1"
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
7 Adam Kopf JR-3 Eastern Oregon 13.34m 12.47m 11.10m 16.09m 40' 11"
  • 11.40  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.42  
8 TJ Davis JR-3 Eastern Oregon 12.35m 11.99m 15.23m 13.43m 39' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.98  
9 Isaiah Harris SR-4 Multnomah 13.79m 11.99m 9.11m 15.35m 39' 4"
  • 11.99  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
10 Dillon Potter FR-1 Clackamas CC 9.92m 11.40m 13.68m 10.49m 37' 5"
  • 10.77  
  • 11.40  
  • 10.71  
11 Noah Meucci FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.28m 10.71m 12.85m 10.17m 35' 1.75"
  • 9.62  
  • 10.71  
  • 9.48  
12 Elijah Woody JR-3 Lewis & Clark 13.21m 10.57m 7.61m 13.74m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.57  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.07  
13 Tyler Peterson FR-1 Clackamas CC 8.04m 8.74m 10.66m 10.40m 28' 8.25"
  • 8.51  
  • 8.74  
  • 7.93  
14 Martin Reyes FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6.14m 8.65m 6.31m 9.77m 28' 4.5"
  • 8.65  
  • 8.10  
  • 8.54  
15 Daniel Gonzalez FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 6.78m 8.27m 10.25m 8.02m 27' 1.75"
  • 7.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.27  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Stephen Campbell SO-2 College of Idaho 40.75m 43.33m 37.32m 43.76m 42.90m 34.75m 48.91m 140' 9"
  • 41.90  
  • 42.56  
  • 42.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.90  
  • 42.01  
2 Adam Kopf JR-3 Eastern Oregon 39.04m 45.47m 36.46m 46.33m 42.90m 31.75m 54.91m 140' 9"
  • 39.56  
  • 41.23  
  • 42.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.34  
  • 40.45  
3 Noah Meucci FR-1 Clackamas CC 45.23m 45.23m 43.18m 33.72m 41.12m 35.77m 44.00m 134' 11"
  • 39.12  
  • 41.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Tanner Sackman SO-2 College of Idaho 42.99m 44.21m 31.23m 47.05m 40.56m 47.46m 46.64m 133' 1"
  • 40.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.45  
  • 39.67  
  • 39.78  
5 Gabe Heckman SO-2 Eastern Oregon 43.89m 39.90m 46.28m 35.91m 39.90m 39.50m 31.92m 130' 11"
  • 39.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.89  
  • 39.90  
  • 36.90  
  • 37.89  
6 Alec Kuzmack SR-4 College of Idaho 35.51m 42.29m 45.89m 33.52m 39.90m 45.49m 39.50m 130' 11"
  • 30.01  
  • 38.78  
  • 38.67  
  • 39.90  
  • 37.78  
  • 38.01  
7 Collin Glass JR-3 College of Idaho 31.08m 46.03m 31.08m 40.13m 39.34m 36.98m 27.54m 129' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Andrew Reid JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 36.76m 31.46m 39.04m 41.69m 37.90m 31.84m 29.18m 124' 4"
  • 35.89  
  • 34.56  
  • 37.90  
  • 35.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.45  
9 Joey Wylam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 41.57m 27.71m 46.44m 37.45m 37.45m 46.81m 41.94m 122' 10"
  • 34.56  
  • 32.78  
  • 37.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.23  
10 Tanner Nett FR-1 Eastern Oregon 25.28m 28.90m 37.56m 40.45m 36.12m 46.23m 40.82m 118' 6"
  • 35.12  
  • 36.12  
  • 35.56  
11 Dillon Potter FR-1 Clackamas CC 33.50m 31.41m 36.65m 25.83m 34.90m 39.44m 42.58m 114' 6"
  • 34.90  
  • 34.90  
  • 32.56  
12 Kevin Slusser SO-2 Multnomah 27.22m 35.25m 40.83m 31.06m 34.90m 25.83m 43.28m 114' 6"
  • 34.45  
  • 34.67  
  • 34.90  
13 Elijah Woody JR-3 Lewis & Clark 37.50m 38.17m 32.09m 43.91m 33.78m 31.42m 33.44m 110' 10"
  • 33.01  
  • 33.78  
  • FOUL  
14 TJ Davis JR-3 Eastern Oregon 37.59m 34.90m 32.89m 40.27m 33.56m 30.54m 41.95m 110' 1"
  • 33.56  
  • 31.45  
  • 32.01  
15 Sam Roddewig   Unattached 29.67m 27.43m 30.94m 30.94m 31.90m 29.03m 37.00m 104' 8"
  • 25.23  
  • 31.90  
  • 30.12  
16 Martin Reyes FR-1 Lewis & Clark 21.81m 31.01m 27.86m 23.50m 24.23m 29.08m 29.80m 79' 6"
  • 23.12  
  • 23.34  
  • 24.23  
17 Daniel Gonzalez FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 27.14m 19.26m 21.67m 24.74m 21.89m 26.71m 26.71m 71' 10"
  • 14.12  
  • 19.01  
  • 21.89  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Gabe Heckman SO-2 Eastern Oregon 40.70m 45.89m 39.90m 43.89m 46.68m 130' 11"
9 Joey Wylam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 42.32m 47.56m 37.45m 40.45m 32.21m 122' 10"
10 Tanner Nett FR-1 Eastern Oregon 38.65m 31.06m 36.12m 35.40m 36.84m 118' 6"
16 Martin Reyes FR-1 Lewis & Clark 21.81m 27.62m 24.23m 21.81m 26.65m 79' 6"
17 Daniel Gonzalez FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 21.23m 15.32m 21.89m 19.70m 17.73m 71' 10"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Stephen Campbell SO-2 College of Idaho 42.90m 34.32m 36.46m 140' 9"
2 Adam Kopf JR-3 Eastern Oregon 42.90m 30.46m 33.89m 140' 9"
3 Noah Meucci FR-1 Clackamas CC 41.12m 50.17m 48.93m 134' 11"
4 Tanner Sackman SO-2 College of Idaho 40.56m 33.66m 32.04m 133' 1"
6 Alec Kuzmack SR-4 College of Idaho 39.90m 44.29m 28.33m 130' 11"
7 Collin Glass JR-3 College of Idaho 39.34m 35.41m 38.55m 129' 1"
8 Andrew Reid JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 37.90m 43.58m 44.72m 124' 4"
11 Dillon Potter FR-1 Clackamas CC 34.90m 41.18m 26.87m 114' 6"
12 Kevin Slusser SO-2 Multnomah 34.90m 43.97m 40.14m 114' 6"
13 Elijah Woody JR-3 Lewis & Clark 33.78m 39.18m 23.98m 110' 10"
14 TJ Davis JR-3 Eastern Oregon 33.56m 27.85m 37.25m 110' 1"
15 Sam Roddewig   Unattached 31.90m 24.88m 29.67m 104' 8"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dillon Potter FR-1 Clackamas CC 69.36m 68.82m 62.95m 58.15m 53.35m 175' 0"
  • 52.36  
  • 53.35  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  • 52.77  
2 Collin Glass JR-3 College of Idaho 39.61m 50.79m 48.00m 46.13m 46.60m 152' 11"
  • 46.60  
  • 44.86  
  • 45.73  
  • 44.09  
  • 44.71  
  • 44.71  
3 Alec Kuzmack SR-4 College of Idaho 46.58m 31.65m 58.33m 47.03m 45.22m 148' 4"
  • 42.68  
  • 44.07  
  • 43.70  
  • 40.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.22  
4 Andrew Reid JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 35.25m 51.55m 38.77m 45.82m 44.06m 144' 7"
  • 43.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.25  
  •  
  • 44.06  
  •  
5 Adam Kopf JR-3 Eastern Oregon 38.17m 51.30m 34.06m 36.53m 41.04m 134' 8"
  • 40.61  
  • 40.86  
  • 40.67  
  •  
  • 39.94  
  • 41.04  
6 Tanner Sackman SO-2 College of Idaho 49.14m 35.16m 35.96m 36.75m 39.95m 131' 1"
  • 38.66  
  • 39.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
7 Noah Meucci FR-1 Clackamas CC 29.70m 31.28m 38.81m 37.22m 39.60m 129' 11"
  • 39.60  
  • 38.82  
  • 39.16  
  • 39.07  
  • 38.55  
  • 38.27  
8 Tanner Nett FR-1 Eastern Oregon 38.79m 33.94m 36.55m 47.37m 37.30m 122' 4"
  • 36.92  
  • 36.75  
  • 37.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
9 Kevin Slusser SO-2 Multnomah 29.07m 33.86m 36.94m 38.99m 34.20m 112' 2"
  • 34.20  
  • 31.96  
  • 34.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.41  
  • 31.39  
10 Joey Wylam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 28.75m 23.58m 28.75m 30.68m 32.30m 106' 0"
  • 31.80  
  • 32.30  
  • 28.74  
11 Daniel Gonzalez FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 26.54m 23.22m 25.01m 31.13m 25.52m 83' 9"
  • 23.40  
  • 25.52  
  • 23.13  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Moses McAninch JR-3 Eastern Oregon 43.46m 55.01m 51.71m 66.56m 46.21m 180' 6"
  • 52.14  
  • 50.86  
  • 55.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.69  
  • 50.55  
2 Judson Mansfield SO-2 Eastern Oregon 57.27m 44.74m 43.85m 45.19m 55.93m 146' 9"
  • 36.73  
  • 41.31  
  • 43.44  
  • 40.08  
  • 39.21  
  • 44.74  
3 Tyler Peterson FR-1 Clackamas CC 36.35m 43.27m 40.67m 55.39m 56.25m 141' 11"
  • 42.14  
  • 39.48  
  • 41.26  
  • 37.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.27  
4 TJ Davis JR-3 Eastern Oregon 34.76m 42.91m 35.19m 51.49m 51.92m 140' 9"
  • 42.58  
  • 40.28  
  • 41.03  
  • 42.91  
  • 41.05  
  • 40.92  
5 Gary Tyler   Unattached 38.85m 38.85m 43.51m 42.74m 41.96m 127' 5"
  • 34.09  
  • 36.31  
  • 35.89  
  • 34.25  
  • 38.21  
  • 38.85