February 4- 5, 2022
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Art Jordan SR-4 Brockport St. 19.47m 15.70m 51' 6.25" 10
  • 14.72  
  • 15.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.14  
2 Evan Tuthill SR-4 Binghamton 14.41m 15.66m 51' 4.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.66  
  • FOUL  
3 Matthew Funicelli SR-4 RIT 15.90m 15.44m 50' 8" 6
  • 14.22  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.44  
  • 15.03  
  • 14.61  
4 Alex Rood FR-1 Brockport St. 14.27m 15.18m 49' 9.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.45  
  • 15.18  
5 Elijah Washington SR-4 Brockport St. 10.79m 14.98m 49' 1.75" 4
  • 13.92  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
6 Greg Cole-Allen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.15m 14.87m 48' 9.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
7 Matt Faulise SR-4 Brockport St. 10.88m 14.50m 47' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 John Demy SR-4 Brockport St. 15.34m 13.70m 44' 11.5" 1
  • 12.49  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.70  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Spencer Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 17.08m 13.24m 43' 5.25" -
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Mason Davis SO-2 Saint Rose 13.78m 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.97  
11 Dylan Perlino JR-3 Alfred State 13.66m 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Michael Saavedra SR-4 Oswego State 10.57m 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 11.54  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.29  
13 Matt Muscolo FR-1 Brockport St. 10.32m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • 12.00  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.31  
14 Demar Osbourne FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 13.70m 11.91m 39' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
15 Robert Menocal FR-1 Binghamton 11.03m 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
16 Michael Cichon FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.68m 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
  • 11.26  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.57  
17 Ben Jordan SR-4 RIT 13.77m 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
  • 11.43  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.57  
18 Brendan Funke FR-1 Brockport St. 8.31m 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
  • 10.34  
  • 11.39  
  • 10.21  
19 Peter Stefos SR-4 RIT 12.51m 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 11.37  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.19  
20 Jacob DeWilde FR-1 Brockport St. 12.33m 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  • 10.49  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
21 Jacob Elias FR-1 Daemen 11.11m 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
  • 11.10  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.74  
22 Josh Auler FR-1 RIT 14.39m 11.07m 36' 4" -
  • 10.30  
  • 10.53  
  • 11.07  
23 Quinn Keller SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 13.69m 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • 10.85  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
24 Logan Clouse SO-2 RIT 10.39m 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.39  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.30  
25 Zach Trump FR-1 Brockport St. 13.87m 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • 10.92  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.15  
26 Daniel Miller SO-2 Saint Rose 10.17m 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
  • 10.71  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.93  
27 Daniel Stephens SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.50m 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
28 Alexander Kline FR-1 Oswego State 12.22m 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
  • 9.87  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.05  
29 James Olson FR-1 Alfred State 7.86m 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
  • 10.62  
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
30 Jack Mott SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.50m 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
31 Matthew Jackson JR-3 Brockport St. 10.14m 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 9.91  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.35  
32 Wilfredo Rodriguez FR-1 Alfred State 7.27m 9.44m 30' 11.75" -
  • 9.38  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.40  
33 Cole Fuller FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.93m 9.22m 30' 3" -
  • 9.22  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.77  
34 Caleb Neuner FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.75m 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • 8.61  
  • 8.66  
  • 9.12  
35 Jacob Ashe FR-1 Buffalo State 7.15m 8.61m 28' 3" -
  • 8.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.61  
36 Alexander Sandway JR-3 Le Moyne 6.02m 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
  • 8.02  
  • 7.69  
  • 7.93  
37 Richard Wottawa JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.91m 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.56  
  • 7.68  
38 Vincent Ocasio FR-1 Houghton 5.37m 7.56m 24' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • 7.56  
39 Dan Tyson FR-1 Houghton 7.83m 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
  • 7.02  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.10  
40 Ben Eassa SR-4 RIT 8.89m 7.23m 23' 8.75" -
  • 7.23  
  • 7.01  
  • PASS  
41 Dawson Levan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6.68m 7.03m 23' 0.75" -
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.03  
42 Josh Carpenter FR-1 Houghton 7.10m 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
  • 6.30  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.38  
  Connor Ferris JR-3 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
29 James Olson FR-1 Alfred State 13.06m 9.77m 10.62m 13.70m 34' 10.25" -
31 Matthew Jackson JR-3 Brockport St. 8.28m 7.56m 10.35m 8.90m 33' 11.5" -
32 Wilfredo Rodriguez FR-1 Alfred State 7.17m 6.89m 9.44m 7.08m 30' 11.75" -
33 Cole Fuller FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.62m 10.33m 9.22m 9.40m 30' 3" -
34 Caleb Neuner FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.48m 8.76m 9.12m 9.85m 29' 11.25" -
35 Jacob Ashe FR-1 Buffalo State 10.68m 7.58m 8.61m 11.19m 28' 3" -
36 Alexander Sandway JR-3 Le Moyne 10.35m 7.38m 8.02m 7.94m 26' 3.75" -
37 Richard Wottawa JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6.22m 8.52m 7.68m 6.30m 25' 2.5" -
38 Vincent Ocasio FR-1 Houghton 7.64m 7.64m 7.56m 6.80m 24' 9.75" -
39 Dan Tyson FR-1 Houghton 9.22m 9.15m 7.32m 9.00m 24' 0.25" -
40 Ben Eassa SR-4 RIT 6.65m 5.21m 7.23m 7.52m 23' 8.75" -
41 Dawson Levan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.92m 8.23m 7.03m 6.47m 23' 0.75" -
42 Josh Carpenter FR-1 Houghton 8.52m 7.44m 6.76m 5.21m 22' 2.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Robert Menocal FR-1 Binghamton 10.68m 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
16 Michael Cichon FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.80m 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
17 Ben Jordan SR-4 RIT 13.19m 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
18 Brendan Funke FR-1 Brockport St. 12.64m 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
19 Peter Stefos SR-4 RIT 8.75m 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
20 Jacob DeWilde FR-1 Brockport St. 10.43m 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
21 Jacob Elias FR-1 Daemen 14.00m 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
22 Josh Auler FR-1 RIT 10.63m 11.07m 36' 4" -
23 Quinn Keller SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.65m 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
24 Logan Clouse SO-2 RIT 12.14m 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
25 Zach Trump FR-1 Brockport St. 8.95m 10.92m 35' 10" -
26 Daniel Miller SO-2 Saint Rose 9.10m 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
27 Daniel Stephens SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.99m 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
28 Alexander Kline FR-1 Oswego State 9.57m 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
30 Jack Mott SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.03m 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Art Jordan SR-4 Brockport St. 15.70m 51' 6.25" 10
2 Evan Tuthill SR-4 Binghamton 15.66m 51' 4.5" 8
3 Matthew Funicelli SR-4 RIT 15.44m 50' 8" 6
4 Alex Rood FR-1 Brockport St. 15.18m 49' 9.75" 5
5 Elijah Washington SR-4 Brockport St. 14.98m 49' 1.75" 4
6 Greg Cole-Allen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.87m 48' 9.5" 3
7 Matt Faulise SR-4 Brockport St. 14.50m 47' 7" 2
8 John Demy SR-4 Brockport St. 13.70m 44' 11.5" 1
9 Spencer Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 13.24m 43' 5.25" -
10 Mason Davis SO-2 Saint Rose 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
11 Dylan Perlino JR-3 Alfred State 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
12 Michael Saavedra SR-4 Oswego State 12.29m 40' 4" -
13 Matt Muscolo FR-1 Brockport St. 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
14 Demar Osbourne FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.91m 39' 1" -
  Connor Ferris JR-3 Brockport St. FOUL NM -