January 22, 2022
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Veronica Daily SR-4 Brockport St. 4:16.40 4:32.83 4:49.27 4:55.84 4:45.98 5:28.71 10
2 Kaitlyn Grossman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:08.72 5:13.29 5:16.59 6:55.53 5:26.49 5:29.78 8
3 Elizabeth Decker SR-4 Nazareth 3:55.16 5:04.72 6:37.46 6:34.14 5:08.03 5:31.21 6
4 Taylor Highers SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:03.64 4:30.34 3:56.97 4:10.32 4:06.98 5:33.75 5
5 Emily Weaver SR-4 Nazareth 6:10.93 5:04.10 6:14.27 4:30.68 4:54.07 5:34.17 4
6 Tess Duignan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:47.67 4:37.64 5:47.88 5:34.50 5:27.81 5:34.50 3
7 Riley Corey JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:22.54 5:42.70 6:02.86 5:56.14 7:06.70 5:35.98 2
8 Catherine Zamroz SR-4 Cortland St. 3:58.59 4:15.39 3:55.22 5:29.31 5:05.79 5:36.03 1
9 Katherine Benninger SO-2 Rochester 4:59.85 4:53.12 3:55.84 6:20.71 6:24.08 5:36.91 -
10 Sabrina Terando SO-2 Rochester 5:58.60 6:56.11 5:14.62 6:29.05 6:42.58 5:38.30 -
11 Megan Morin SR-4 Nazareth 6:42.26 6:52.58 7:16.64 5:47.25 4:35.05 5:43.81 -
12 Alexis Anagnostopulos SR-4 Nazareth 6:18.91 5:12.86 7:04.10 5:19.81 6:57.15 5:47.62 -
13 Lilianna Hanning SO-2 Nazareth 5:28.19 7:12.93 4:42.80 6:34.52 4:53.27 5:49.13 -
14 Carissa Minarovich JR-3 Rochester 5:56.26 6:03.32 7:03.28 7:24.44 6:59.75 5:52.73 -
15 Angelea Collins SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:56.57 5:35.41 4:17.74 4:56.57 6:00.13 5:53.06 -
16 Paige Ackley SO-2 Nazareth 6:35.03 7:43.89 7:18.52 7:14.90 6:24.16 6:02.41 -
17 Audrey Carragher FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:11.87 6:30.09 5:20.83 6:48.32 5:49.99 6:04.57 -
18 Sabrina Antonini FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:07.42 6:38.19 7:47.60 5:36.09 5:25.13 6:05.31 -
19 Lauren Yonko FR-1 Brockport St. 6:38.60 5:51.06 4:30.61 4:52.55 7:51.73 6:05.68 -
20 Ruth DeSanctis FR-1 Nazareth 5:55.56 6:50.54 6:50.54 5:44.56 6:02.89 6:06.55 -
21 Devin Reilly FR-1 Cortland St. 7:07.00 7:18.14 5:04.47 6:44.72 7:21.85 6:11.30 -
22 Jocelyn Countryman FR-1 Brockport St. 4:59.15 5:14.11 6:02.72 4:55.41 7:10.02 6:13.93 -
23 Maggie Dolloff FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:57.96 4:42.60 6:13.04 7:51.00 6:50.72 6:16.80 -
24 Lauren Almy SO-2 St. John Fisher 8:05.20 6:00.11 7:46.25 7:34.88 6:38.02 6:19.06 -
25 Giselle Rainville JR-3 Nazareth 5:14.51 6:56.72 7:08.52 5:10.58 8:11.42 6:33.13 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Angelea Collins SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:24.82 5:53.06 5:17.76 5:53.06 4:49.51 7:24.86 -
17 Audrey Carragher FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:22.80 6:04.57 7:21.13 5:28.12 6:04.57 6:33.74 -
18 Sabrina Antonini FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:26.68 6:05.31 4:59.56 7:36.64 6:56.46 5:10.52 -
19 Lauren Yonko FR-1 Brockport St. 6:16.65 6:05.68 7:18.82 5:40.09 7:44.42 5:03.52 -
20 Ruth DeSanctis FR-1 Nazareth 7:30.86 6:06.55 5:37.23 6:57.87 7:52.85 5:37.23 -
21 Devin Reilly FR-1 Cortland St. 7:58.98 6:11.30 6:26.16 7:21.85 4:45.91 6:48.43 -
22 Jocelyn Countryman FR-1 Brockport St. 4:21.76 6:13.93 5:25.32 5:44.02 8:02.37 4:44.19 -
23 Maggie Dolloff FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:28.11 6:16.80 7:51.00 4:53.91 6:39.41 7:39.70 -
24 Lauren Almy SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:11.48 6:19.06 7:00.76 5:14.62 7:57.62 5:14.62 -
25 Giselle Rainville JR-3 Nazareth 6:41.00 6:33.13 6:41.00 7:43.90 7:12.45 5:10.58 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Veronica Daily SR-4 Brockport St. 5:28.71 5:08.99 5:12.28 7:04.04 6:08.16 10
2 Kaitlyn Grossman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:29.78 6:55.53 5:42.98 3:50.85 7:05.42 8
3 Elizabeth Decker SR-4 Nazareth 5:31.21 4:44.84 5:54.40 5:31.21 6:34.14 6
4 Taylor Highers SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:33.75 5:20.40 4:06.98 4:16.99 5:57.12 5
5 Emily Weaver SR-4 Nazareth 5:34.17 7:07.74 5:17.47 4:00.61 4:44.05 4
6 Tess Duignan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:34.50 5:41.19 5:17.78 6:44.75 4:14.22 3
7 Riley Corey JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:35.98 4:45.59 5:05.75 7:13.42 5:52.78 2
8 Catherine Zamroz SR-4 Cortland St. 5:36.03 4:28.83 5:05.79 4:12.03 6:36.52 1
9 Katherine Benninger SO-2 Rochester 5:36.91 4:12.69 5:33.54 7:11.25 5:50.39 -
10 Sabrina Terando SO-2 Rochester 5:38.30 5:48.45 4:54.33 6:01.99 7:02.88 -
11 Megan Morin SR-4 Nazareth 5:43.81 5:09.43 6:07.88 6:14.76 7:26.96 -
12 Alexis Anagnostopulos SR-4 Nazareth 5:47.62 6:32.81 5:33.72 5:19.81 5:09.39 -
13 Lilianna Hanning SO-2 Nazareth 5:49.13 7:02.45 6:44.99 4:04.40 6:24.05 -
14 Carissa Minarovich JR-3 Rochester 5:52.73 4:56.30 6:24.48 5:20.99 7:35.03 -
16 Paige Ackley SO-2 Nazareth 6:02.41 4:20.94 7:51.14 7:11.27 5:15.30 -