April 14, 2022
|
Bartram Trail - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bartram Trail A Drew Kash, Ryan Weigel, Chase Phillips, James Reid 3:28.55 2:28.07 4:12.35 2:57.27 2:48.93 4:12.35
2 Palatka A jaeshaun White, C'Ontrae Clark, Roderris Passmore, Hayden Newman 3:31.18 3:35.41 3:16.40 4:02.86 3:41.74 2:46.84
3 Bolles A Aidan Ryan, Colin Duhnoski, Daniel De Monte, William Brady 3:32.92 2:39.69 2:29.05 4:02.73 4:11.25 3:49.96
4 Orange Park A Jermel Brown, William Restall, Nolan Chambers, Christopher Arias 3:33.14 3:39.54 3:28.88 3:39.54 3:26.75 3:58.72
5 Oakleaf A Jalen Jones, Camari Davis, Christopher Polinsky, Josber Stimphil 3:33.71 4:14.32 3:12.34 3:37.99 3:57.22 4:37.83
6 Ribault A Evanray Morales, Chad Axon, Zavontray Brown, Ande King 3:33.84 3:10.32 3:14.60 3:01.77 3:10.32 3:01.77
7 Bartram Trail
(B>)
B Nolan Hemmen, Peter Hudson, Logan Sallas, Joseph Watson 3:35.96 3:14.37 3:03.57 2:33.34 3:53.24 4:25.63
8 Mandarin A Tyrone Summerall, Cameron Rulli, Malik Brown, Jevon Robertson 3:42.60 4:11.54 3:40.38 3:20.34 4:07.09 3:35.93
9 Bartram Trail
(C>)
C Maddox Ray, Carter Wenzel, Jemesu Picone, Luke Williams 3:45.61 2:53.72 3:11.77 2:37.93 3:11.77 3:27.57
10 Bartram Trail
(D>)
D Matthew Collazos, Braden Castro, Brandon Berry, Jayden Robinson 3:45.94 3:23.35 3:05.27 3:16.57 4:53.73 2:38.16
11 Bishop Kenny A Juan Pablo Castillo-Zima, Lewis Perry, Luke Smith, Alex Jubran 3:46.97 3:06.12 3:19.74 4:18.75 3:49.24 4:30.10
12 Mandarin
(B>)
B Connor Freeland, Erik Lash, Josiah Watkins, Stephen Degregorio 3:54.06 4:26.83 5:04.28 4:57.26 4:50.24 4:22.15
13 Tocoi Creek A Aaron Petryniec, Jack Yelvington, Joseph Paredes, Hayden Owen 3:54.77 3:35.99 3:26.60 3:00.78 4:08.86 5:02.86
14 Bolles
(B>)
B Cormac Kimberly, Jack Camp, Miles Rivera, Noah MacGregor 3:55.96 4:19.56 4:03.04 4:59.67 4:05.40 3:44.17
15 Tocoi Creek
(B>)
B Jace De Haan, Colton Hawk, Trey Williams, Talan Lacey 4:07.74 3:40.49 3:23.15 4:44.91 3:05.81 4:47.38
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Bartram Trail
(D>)
Collazos, Castro, Berry, Robinson 3:45.94 4:42.43 3:23.35 3:39.17 4:44.69
12 Mandarin
(B>)
Freeland, Lash, Watkins, Degregorio 3:54.06 4:19.81 4:31.51 2:46.19 4:38.54
13 Tocoi Creek Petryniec, Yelvington, Paredes, Owen 3:54.77 3:28.95 3:12.52 4:25.29 2:46.69
15 Tocoi Creek
(B>)
De Haan, Hawk, Williams, Lacey 4:07.74 4:10.22 4:35.00 3:08.29 4:59.77
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Bolles Ryan, Duhnoski, De Monte, Brady 3:32.92 3:05.24 3:07.37 2:35.44 2:54.60 3:09.50 2:29.05
7 Bartram Trail
(B>)
Hemmen, Hudson, Sallas, Watson 3:35.96 3:12.21 4:10.52 2:31.18 3:35.96 3:25.17 2:57.09
9 Bartram Trail
(C>)
Ray, Wenzel, Picone, Williams 3:45.61 3:34.33 4:12.69 4:53.30 3:50.13 3:32.08 3:20.80
11 Bishop Kenny Castillo-Zima, Perry, Smith, Jubran 3:46.97 4:32.37 4:18.75 4:34.64 4:27.83 3:37.90 2:43.42
14 Bolles
(B>)
Kimberly, Camp, Rivera, MacGregor 3:55.96 4:03.04 4:17.20 4:07.76 2:54.61 3:44.17 3:18.21
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bartram Trail Kash, Weigel, Phillips, Reid 4:12.35 3:20.21 3:53.58 3:16.04 3:28.55
2 Palatka White, Clark, Passmore, Newman 3:05.84 3:24.85 3:07.95 3:48.08 3:31.18
4 Orange Park Brown, Restall, Chambers, Arias 3:07.57 3:26.75 4:07.25 2:56.91 3:33.14
5 Oakleaf Jones, Davis, Polinsky, Stimphil 3:57.22 4:33.55 4:07.91 3:01.66 3:33.71
6 Ribault Morales, Axon, Brown, King 2:38.25 3:14.60 2:55.35 4:10.20 3:33.84
8 Mandarin Summerall, Rulli, Brown, Robertson 4:33.80 3:55.96 3:55.96 3:11.44 3:42.60