March 15, 2022
|
Miramar Ansin Sports Complex - Miramar, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Najia Hudspeth   Unattached 13.08 13.44 8.92 11.89 15.22 9.87 2.4
2 Pamela Sanders-Booker SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.80 13.89 10.92 12.40 10.05 14.02 2.4
3 Megan Sprinkman SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.35 15.92 12.99 12.73 13.75 11.21 2.4
4 Al'leeyah Strappier SO-2 Keiser 15.75 10.98 15.35 13.23 14.16 16.94 2.4
5 Dai'ja Thompson SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.28 17.08 11.48 13.34 12.28 16.68 2.4
6 Geliya Rivera-Simms FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.83 11.49 11.09 13.36 17.10 16.84 1.8
7 Ashley Dervil SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 15.30 11.93 18.10 14.03 17.54 17.54 1.8
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Najia Hudspeth   Unattached 11.89 12.73 13.44
2 Pamela Sanders-Booker SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.40 12.28 15.63
3 Megan Sprinkman SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.73 15.79 13.24
4 Al'leeyah Strappier SO-2 Keiser 13.23 9.93 10.06
5 Dai'ja Thompson SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.34 13.34 9.88
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Geliya Rivera-Simms FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.36
7 Ashley Dervil SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 14.03

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Najia Hudspeth   Unattached 18.58 24.12 22.68 20.75 19.54 0.9
2 Jenae Ambrose   Unattached 21.50 24.43 21.50 27.37 31.03 0.9
3 Pamela Sanders-Booker SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.57 25.35 25.61 23.58 27.89 0.9
4 Alohnna-Elyse Lee SO-2 Webber 26.20 25.43 24.16 21.11 30.01 0.9
5 Jade Hines SR-4 Webber 26.44 26.17 27.48 23.56 30.88 1.5
6 Tessa Shriver FR-1 Webber 32.57 26.69 29.90 26.96 26.43 1.5
7 Megan Sprinkman SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 27.38 26.84 30.87 23.09 28.45 0.9
8 Faith Turner JR-3 Keiser 34.07 27.25 20.44 27.53 27.53 0.9
9 Alexandrea Gaetz SO-2 Webber 35.70 28.33 34.85 31.73 27.20 1.5
10 Dai'ja Thompson SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.06 28.46 22.20 28.46 31.31 0.9
11 Sylvie Bischof SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 35.40 31.05 36.95 36.33 29.81 0.6
12 Emma Neil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 35.75 31.36 36.70 22.90 39.20 0.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Najia Hudspeth   Unattached 20.99 29.91 23.88 24.12 27.50
2 Jenae Ambrose   Unattached 19.79 26.39 31.27 24.43 18.08
3 Pamela Sanders-Booker SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 31.44 26.37 20.28 25.35 23.83
4 Alohnna-Elyse Lee SO-2 Webber 18.06 30.27 28.49 25.43 23.65
7 Megan Sprinkman SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.50 23.62 32.21 26.84 32.21
8 Faith Turner JR-3 Keiser 34.88 23.71 25.62 27.25 23.44
10 Dai'ja Thompson SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 20.21 32.45 26.76 28.46 32.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jade Hines SR-4 Webber 25.65 28.79 26.17
6 Tessa Shriver FR-1 Webber 23.49 25.63 26.69
9 Alexandrea Gaetz SO-2 Webber 27.48 27.20 28.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Sylvie Bischof SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.68 31.05 29.81 34.47 29.50 22.98 30.74
12 Emma Neil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.91 31.36 32.62 28.54 36.07 39.52 34.50

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aiyanna Stiverne Senior Unattached 54.72 56.91
2 Maya-Angela Miller JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:01.23 1:15.93
3 Linise Greene SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.35 1:16.08
4 Jada Blackheart JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:02.01 1:06.97
5 Kendra Deck   Unattached 1:02.75 1:02.13
6 Camille Barron SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:04.29 59.15
7 Isabella Farina-Esposito SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.52 1:14.95
8 Zona Desouza JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:07.79 1:01.02
9 Grace Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.57 56.23
10 Sonia Exil SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:09.73 1:23.68
11 Hanna Jung FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:17.92 1:17.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aiyanna Stiverne Senior Unattached 45.97 54.72
2 Maya-Angela Miller JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:17.15 1:01.23
3 Linise Greene SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 43.56 1:01.35
4 Jada Blackheart JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 47.13 1:02.01
5 Kendra Deck   Unattached 48.95 1:02.75
8 Zona Desouza JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:19.32 1:07.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Camille Barron SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:11.37 1:04.29 48.86 47.58
7 Isabella Farina-Esposito SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.99 1:07.52 1:19.00 1:17.65
9 Grace Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:22.97 1:08.57 56.92 1:04.46
10 Sonia Exil SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:03.46 1:09.73 53.70 1:14.62
11 Hanna Jung FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:28.05 1:17.92 1:19.48 56.11

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dune Costes JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:22.12
2 Christina Maretzo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.43
3 Lesly Marcin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.08
4 Gwen Shamel FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:30.96
5 Maryam Abreu FR-1 Florida National 2:32.94
6 Sadie Nordmeyer FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:36.16
7 Samaya Batson-Caurthens FR-1 Keiser 2:37.13
8 Emma Baron SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:37.21
9 Daveela Bauer FR-1 Keiser 2:38.02
10 Maddie Roth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:38.32
11 Christin Sustar SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:38.91
12 Naomi Marcin SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:39.48
13 Samantha Biss SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:40.88
14 Tessa Grotzinger SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:41.35
15 Marie Marc SO-2 Keiser 2:43.43
16 Ciara Durcan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:45.41
17 Lauren Breski JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:47.82
18 Prisilla Gonzalez FR-1 Florida National 2:49.43
19 Ashanti Ramirez FR-1 Keiser 2:49.73
20 Lisa Kirchner FR-1 Keiser 2:49.91
21 Hassell Zeledon FR-1 Florida National 2:50.20
22 Gabriela Lugo-Pardo SO-2 Keiser 2:51.08
23 Staicha Larose SO-2 Keiser 2:55.04
24 Sara Sonnak JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:55.74
25 Sapphire Morgan SO-2 Keiser 2:56.38
26 Makayla Buenafe FR-1 Nova Southeastern 3:09.78
27 Sara Galindo FR-1 Florida National 3:10.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dune Costes JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:43.75 1:55.12 2:46.28 2:42.02 2:22.12 2:30.65 2:34.91
2 Christina Maretzo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:38.40 2:05.53 2:42.88 2:23.46 2:29.43 2:50.35 2:51.85
3 Lesly Marcin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.58 2:45.09 2:36.09 1:55.57 2:30.08 2:58.60 2:40.59
4 Gwen Shamel FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:29.45 2:47.57 1:50.20 3:08.70 2:30.96 2:20.40 3:08.70
5 Maryam Abreu FR-1 Florida National 2:55.88 2:10.00 2:57.41 2:13.06 2:32.94 3:15.77 2:37.53
6 Sadie Nordmeyer FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:36.16 2:33.04 2:42.41 2:59.59 2:36.16 2:33.04 2:09.62
8 Emma Baron SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:53.20 3:13.37 3:21.23 2:32.50 2:37.21 2:45.07 2:29.35
9 Daveela Bauer FR-1 Keiser 2:25.38 2:50.67 2:17.48 3:04.89 2:38.02 2:17.48 2:20.64
10 Maddie Roth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:35.16 2:01.91 1:52.41 3:13.15 2:38.32 3:05.24 2:28.82
11 Christin Sustar SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:12.29 3:25.00 2:59.57 2:42.09 2:38.91 2:42.09 1:57.60
12 Naomi Marcin SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 3:14.57 2:53.84 2:44.27 2:52.24 2:39.48 2:12.37 2:45.86
13 Samantha Biss SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.06 2:58.58 2:07.10 2:16.75 2:40.88 2:48.93 2:07.10
14 Tessa Grotzinger SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:57.49 3:24.92 2:20.38 2:31.67 2:41.35 3:15.24 2:54.26
16 Ciara Durcan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:25.11 3:18.50 2:22.26 3:00.30 2:45.41 2:50.38 2:02.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Samaya Batson-Caurthens FR-1 Keiser 2:00.99 2:37.13
15 Marie Marc SO-2 Keiser 2:10.75 2:43.43
17 Lauren Breski JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:14.26 2:47.82
18 Prisilla Gonzalez FR-1 Florida National 3:40.26 2:49.43
19 Ashanti Ramirez FR-1 Keiser 2:56.52 2:49.73
20 Lisa Kirchner FR-1 Keiser 2:26.13 2:49.91
21 Hassell Zeledon FR-1 Florida National 3:25.95 2:50.20
22 Gabriela Lugo-Pardo SO-2 Keiser 2:06.60 2:51.08
23 Staicha Larose SO-2 Keiser 2:53.29 2:55.04
24 Sara Sonnak JR-3 Nova Southeastern 3:37.92 2:55.74
25 Sapphire Morgan SO-2 Keiser 3:24.60 2:56.38
26 Makayla Buenafe FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:50.81 3:09.78
27 Sara Galindo FR-1 Florida National 2:22.90 3:10.53

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eden Toal FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6:03.78 4:53.37 3:40.03 3:42.97 5:31.51
2 Christina Adams JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:24.21 5:03.68 5:03.68 5:03.68 6:22.64
3 Lesly Marcin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.65 5:04.26 5:52.95 4:15.58 4:21.67
4 Christina Maretzo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:39.42 5:09.04 6:17.03 6:20.12 3:57.96
5 Allison Seng SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:04.36 5:10.57 6:09.58 5:19.89 4:42.62
6 Ciara Durcan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02.94 5:12.88 4:44.72 5:56.69 5:59.82
7 Emma Baron SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 6:48.24 5:14.03 4:26.93 5:54.86 4:17.51
8 Maryam Abreu FR-1 Florida National 4:14.98 5:14.79 6:11.46 4:43.32 4:18.13
9 Christin Sustar SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:12.05 5:15.20 5:46.72 6:40.31 6:27.70
10 Caitlyn Rogers JR-3 Nova Southeastern 3:57.90 5:21.48 3:54.68 3:51.47 4:01.11
11 Taylar Sherman SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:33.16 5:23.45 5:46.10 4:09.06 4:31.70
12 Lia Smerina SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:43.53 5:27.17 6:35.88 4:47.91 6:42.42
13 Isabella Aristizabal SR-4 Nova Southeastern 6:03.75 5:27.70 4:09.06 4:38.55 5:30.98
14 Julie Bruggner SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:35.65 5:29.06 7:04.49 5:29.06 3:53.64
15 Kiely Curran SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:54.59 5:31.00 5:57.48 5:54.17 6:47.13
16 Maddie Roth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:07.72 5:34.15 7:01.03 7:04.37 5:00.74
17 Cheryl Fletcher   Globe Elite Track Club 5:58.03 5:37.76 4:33.59 7:02.20 4:23.46
18 Teresa Gasper-Herrera JR-3 Keiser 7:09.27 5:49.00 5:38.53 4:39.20 5:59.47
19 Hassell Zeledon FR-1 Florida National 7:30.64 5:49.33 6:20.77 5:21.39 4:11.52
20 Samantha Biss SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:29.19 5:53.69 6:21.99 5:36.01 5:39.55
21 Camille Remillard FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:33.91 5:55.22 5:30.36 5:01.94 6:48.51
22 Grace Moriarty JR-3 Nova Southeastern 6:34.66 5:55.55 4:30.22 4:08.89 5:20.00
23 Prisilla Gonzalez FR-1 Florida National 6:08.58 6:01.35 6:33.88 6:37.49 6:41.10
24 Emily Holzer SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:18.41 6:09.15 6:05.46 5:43.31 4:36.87
25 Faith Kulis SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 7:38.73 6:22.27 5:24.93 5:05.82 7:38.73
26 Sara Galindo FR-1 Florida National 8:01.26 6:28.11 7:26.33 7:06.93 5:49.30
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eden Toal FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:53.37 5:57.92 4:06.43
2 Christina Adams JR-3 Nova Southeastern 5:03.68 5:24.94 4:36.35
3 Lesly Marcin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:04.26 6:08.16 5:28.60
4 Christina Maretzo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:09.04 5:49.22 6:23.21
5 Allison Seng SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:10.57 3:43.61 4:05.35
7 Emma Baron SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:14.03 4:55.19 4:55.19
8 Maryam Abreu FR-1 Florida National 5:14.79 3:43.50 4:40.17
9 Christin Sustar SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:15.20 4:34.23 3:46.95
13 Isabella Aristizabal SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:27.70 6:23.41 7:02.74
14 Julie Bruggner SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:29.06 5:29.06 6:05.26
16 Maddie Roth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:34.15 4:40.69 6:51.01
20 Samantha Biss SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:53.69 7:18.58 5:25.40
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ciara Durcan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:28.53 6:02.94 3:45.28 6:43.62 5:12.88
10 Caitlyn Rogers JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:52.55 6:35.42 4:26.83 6:54.71 5:21.48
11 Taylar Sherman SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:55.80 5:26.69 4:15.53 5:23.45 5:23.45
12 Lia Smerina SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:01.00 4:34.83 5:04.27 4:44.64 5:27.17
15 Kiely Curran SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:08.25 4:21.49 5:11.14 5:34.31 5:31.00
17 Cheryl Fletcher   Globe Elite Track Club 4:53.86 6:55.45 4:40.34 5:34.39 5:37.76
18 Teresa Gasper-Herrera JR-3 Keiser 4:21.75 6:13.43 6:27.39 4:11.28 5:49.00
19 Hassell Zeledon FR-1 Florida National 6:10.29 7:30.64 7:09.68 4:04.53 5:49.33
21 Camille Remillard FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:01.94 6:23.64 4:58.39 5:41.02 5:55.22
22 Grace Moriarty JR-3 Nova Southeastern 5:16.44 7:31.55 4:19.56 6:16.89 5:55.55
23 Prisilla Gonzalez FR-1 Florida National 7:13.62 7:49.76 6:59.17 6:04.97 6:01.35
24 Emily Holzer SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:22.10 7:48.82 4:29.48 7:22.98 6:09.15
25 Faith Kulis SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 6:03.16 7:15.79 6:45.21 7:57.84 6:22.27
26 Sara Galindo FR-1 Florida National 7:06.93 6:28.11 5:26.02 8:20.67 6:28.11

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Shermaine Williams   Unattached 11.01 13.76 1.3
2 Jaymie O'Connor SR-4 Drake 11.35 14.01 1.3
3 Maria Patron SO-2 Drake 14.16 14.75 1.3
4 Guerlourde Estabine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.82 16.83 0.9
5 Ariana Russell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.14 16.98 1.3
6 Chauneese Newby SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.15 17.44 1.3
7 Lisa Kirchner FR-1 Keiser 22.51 19.57 0.9
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shermaine Williams   Unattached 10.74 13.08 16.10 10.46 13.76
2 Jaymie O'Connor SR-4 Drake 13.03 13.45 16.26 14.43 14.01
3 Maria Patron SO-2 Drake 13.28 18.00 12.98 16.52 14.75
5 Ariana Russell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 19.87 14.78 19.19 17.66 16.98
6 Chauneese Newby SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 19.71 18.84 19.19 18.84 17.44
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Guerlourde Estabine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 20.03 16.83
7 Lisa Kirchner FR-1 Keiser 13.70 19.57

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joelle Baptiste FR-1 Florida National 1:10.19
2 Ruby Pekin-Schlicht SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:12.35

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ivanova Yanes SO-2 Nova Southeastern 9:36.30 12:25.80 11:18.00 8:08.16 9:49.86 13:06.48 9:15.96
2 Skylar Moreno SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:02.65 12:20.45 11:45.19 9:31.21 13:30.97 8:27.74 10:48.78
3 Kamila Soja FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11:34.22 10:51.71 11:48.38 12:09.64 12:37.97 10:02.13 8:15.87
4 Maya Espinosa SO-2 Nova Southeastern 15:35.36 12:03.45 12:10.75 14:29.60 9:08.07 15:20.75 8:53.45
5 Gabriella Mott SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:43.61 12:59.86 13:32.35 14:37.34 14:12.97 17:19.81 14:53.59

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Thomas Aquinas A Linise Greene, Skylar Moreno, Ruby Pekin-Schlicht, Christina Maretzo 5:03.53 4:08.58 3:47.65 4:53.06 4:13.81 4:21.66
2 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
B Lesly Marcin, Maddie Roth, Samantha Biss, Gabriella Mott 5:19.00 3:23.00 5:07.40 5:16.10 3:37.50 4:50.00
  Palm Beach Atlantic A Kathleen Boshka, Dune Costes, Sadie Nordmeyer, Gwen Shamel DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ruby Pekin-Schlicht SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.21m 1.75m 1.38m 1.06m 1.23m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
2 Alexandrea Gaetz SO-2 Webber 1.71m 1.39m 1.38m 1.01m 1.10m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
2 Tessa Shriver FR-1 Webber 1.26m 1.74m 1.38m 0.97m 1.49m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
4 Nicole Gysin SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.45m 1.18m 1.33m 1.58m 1.37m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Toynelle Ming JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.83m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 10.74  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
2 Dekoya Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.20m 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.95  
3 Samantha Narvaez SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8.94m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 9.78  
  • 9.42  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.39  
4 Guerlourde Estabine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.47m 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • 9.76  
  • 9.78  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.54  
5 Alexis Krause SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.23m 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 9.85  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.62  
  • 8.98  
6 Dream Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.89m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.44  
7 Melissa Brooks SO-2 Keiser 8.99m 8.73m 28' 7.75"
  • 8.41  
  • 8.04  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.57  
8 Christian Pommelis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 6.92m 8.65m 28' 4.5"
  • 8.04  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.65  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Niesha Aldajuste FR-1 Webber 35.98m 37.09m 31.16m 41.17m 41.91m 38.94m 121' 8"
  • 35.50  
  • 37.09  
  • 37.02  
  • 29.04  
2 Amber Powell FR-1 Keiser 32.05m 36.01m 41.77m 38.89m 43.57m 42.13m 118' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Yasmine Cummings FR-1 Keiser 36.72m 33.08m 40.69m 43.00m 31.76m 35.40m 108' 6"
  • 30.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.08  
  • FOUL  
4 Toynelle Ming JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 35.20m 32.00m 36.16m 22.40m 25.28m 26.88m 105' 0"
  • 32.00  
  • 31.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Samantha Narvaez SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.12m 30.02m 24.62m 37.53m 38.13m 35.42m 98' 6"
  • 30.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.06  
  • 27.04  
6 Alexis Krause SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.27m 29.05m 35.73m 36.31m 23.53m 32.83m 95' 4"
  • 29.05  
  • 25.02  
  • 26.03  
  • 27.09  
7 Joni Dice FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 31.78m 26.05m 19.80m 33.60m 29.44m 27.87m 85' 5"
  • 21.03  
  • 26.05  
  • 21.07  
  • FOUL  
8 Melissa Brooks SO-2 Keiser 27.34m 25.08m 20.06m 21.07m 29.85m 20.57m 82' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.02  
  • 23.03  
  • 25.08  
9 Dream Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.10m 20.09m 16.07m 18.88m 23.30m 15.67m 65' 11"
  • 20.02  
  • 20.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Christian Pommelis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 18.27m 20.08m 17.07m 24.30m 25.70m 16.67m 65' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.08  
  Dekoya Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Niesha Aldajuste FR-1 Webber 41.80m 43.09m 141' 4"
  • 43.09  
  • 35.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.01  
2 Alexis Krause SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.01m 24.05m 78' 11"
  • 21.07  
  • 21.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.05  
3 Guerlourde Estabine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.02m 17.07m 56' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.07  
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Samantha Narvaez SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 39.00m 29.25m 26.33m 41.60m 32.50m 25.03m 27.63m 106' 7"
  • 25.36  
  • 24.87  
  • 25.47  
  • 32.50  
2 Dekoya Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 34.64m 24.31m 39.51m 32.21m 30.39m 31.00m 35.25m 99' 8"
  • 30.39  
  • 29.51  
  • 28.24  
  • 28.54  
3 Guerlourde Estabine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.70m 21.38m 30.51m 23.78m 24.02m 24.74m 30.03m 78' 10"
  • 24.02  
  • 18.61  
  • 17.77  
  • 18.69  
4 Michelle Sanchez SR-4 Keiser 20.61m 21.28m 20.83m 21.73m 22.40m 27.55m 21.28m 73' 6"
  • 21.37  
  • 22.00  
  • 22.40  
  • FOUL  
5 Alexis Krause SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.10m 22.55m 22.34m 22.34m 20.13m 23.55m 22.14m 66' 0"
  • 15.80  
  • 17.23  
  • 18.95  
  • 20.13  
6 Christian Pommelis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 18.59m 16.92m 13.76m 15.06m 18.59m 21.75m 21.75m 61' 0"
  • 14.70  
  • 17.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.59  
7 Lisa Kirchner FR-1 Keiser 18.28m 21.02m 13.71m 23.76m 18.28m 23.22m 23.03m 60' 0"
  • 17.23  
  • 18.28  
  • 16.68  
  • FOUL  
8 Dream Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 20.48m 14.37m 19.82m 11.89m 16.52m 20.48m 14.21m 54' 2"
  • 14.58  
  • 16.52  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.60  
9 Grace Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.23m 18.37m 14.67m 18.23m 14.24m 16.95m 11.96m 46' 9"
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.50