April 15-16, 2022
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Women 800m Run Saturday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mena Scatchard FR-1 Princeton 2:30.20 2:03.85 2:11.75 2:38.10 2:18.34 2:36.79
2 India Weir SO-2 Princeton 2:24.60 1:44.81 2:12.66 2:37.87 2:39.20 2:47.16
3 Paige Carter   Unattached 1:34.29 2:07.49 2:12.80 2:07.49 1:54.21 2:18.12
4 Maddie Warrender SR-4 Navy 1:39.30 2:51.75 2:14.18 2:02.11 2:50.41 1:54.06
5 Meghan Sculli SR-4 Navy 2:16.17 1:55.95 2:14.82 1:58.65 2:32.35 2:40.44
6 Isabell Baltimore SR-4 Navy 1:50.59 1:55.98 2:14.86 2:01.38 2:36.44 2:45.88
7 Phoebe White FR-1 Penn 2:43.44 1:35.90 2:15.07 2:16.42 2:40.74 2:40.74
8 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 2:33.56 2:36.28 2:15.89 2:19.97 2:22.69 2:45.79
9 Emily Ettrich JR-3 Navy 2:31.11 2:25.66 2:16.13 2:33.83 2:22.94 2:39.28
10 Jenna Webb SO-2 La Salle 2:15.43 1:53.54 2:16.79 1:53.54 2:08.59 2:15.43
11 Stephanie Hiltpold JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:49.95 1:42.79 2:17.05 2:58.17 2:52.69 2:56.80
12 Aislyn McDonough JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:36.63 1:48.54 2:17.39 2:42.12 1:47.17 2:11.90
13 Stuti Vyas JR-3 NJIT 2:22.06 2:34.47 2:17.92 1:40.69 2:46.89 2:22.06
14 Ever Elegon FR-1 Army West Point 2:52.42 2:42.76 2:17.93 2:08.28 2:22.07 2:23.45
15 Megan Thompson SO-2 Essex CC 2:12.43 2:23.46 2:17.94 2:19.32 2:04.15 2:44.15
16 Margaret Liebich FR-1 Princeton 1:43.65 2:51.37 2:18.20 2:27.88 1:53.33 2:49.99
17 Willa Gibson JR-3 Temple 2:18.44 2:25.37 2:18.44 1:36.91 2:18.44 2:54.44
18 Delverna Bromfield SO-2 Essex CC 2:09.32 2:38.52 2:19.05 2:17.66 2:35.74 2:10.71
19 Nadia Zhecheva FR-1 NJIT 1:44.46 2:10.93 2:19.28 2:02.57 1:50.04 2:31.82
20 Olivia Wojtowicz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.33 2:13.50 2:20.52 1:45.39 2:43.01 2:44.41
21 Stephanie Tomkowich JR-3 Rider 1:54.25 2:14.00 2:21.05 2:54.91 1:48.61 1:58.49
22 Ana Blanco Duran SO-2 Wagner 2:19.84 3:05.50 2:22.69 2:51.23 2:28.40 1:58.44
23 Mary Kathryn Underwood SO-2 Fordham 1:39.90 1:41.33 2:22.71 2:08.44 1:45.61 1:49.89
24 Jaelyn Barkley FR-1 Stockton 3:02.83 2:48.32 2:25.10 1:48.83 1:45.93 1:41.57
25 Julia Flood FR-1 La Salle 3:11.35 2:11.00 2:27.19 1:51.87 3:05.46 2:34.55
26 Giavanna Comerford FR-1 Wagner 2:49.70 2:18.71 2:27.56 2:17.23 2:24.61 2:05.43
Women 800m Run Saturday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mena Scatchard FR-1 Princeton 1:41.45 2:17.02 2:31.52 2:46.01 2:03.85 2:11.75
2 India Weir SO-2 Princeton 2:24.60 2:52.46 2:00.72 2:13.99 2:00.72 2:12.66
3 Paige Carter   Unattached 2:32.72 1:55.54 2:28.74 2:12.80 2:26.08 2:12.80
6 Isabell Baltimore SR-4 Navy 1:46.54 1:53.29 2:51.28 1:41.15 2:32.40 2:14.86
10 Jenna Webb SO-2 La Salle 2:44.15 1:56.28 1:49.44 2:08.59 2:25.00 2:16.79
13 Stuti Vyas JR-3 NJIT 2:02.75 2:27.58 2:13.79 2:35.85 1:40.69 2:17.92
14 Ever Elegon FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.11 2:31.73 1:42.07 1:39.31 2:42.76 2:17.93
16 Margaret Liebich FR-1 Princeton 2:45.84 2:29.26 2:16.82 2:09.91 1:40.89 2:18.20
Women 800m Run Saturday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Maddie Warrender SR-4 Navy 2:14.18 2:15.53 2:00.77 2:41.02
5 Meghan Sculli SR-4 Navy 2:14.82 2:14.82 2:08.08 1:54.60
7 Phoebe White FR-1 Penn 2:15.07 2:21.83 2:01.57 2:27.23
9 Emily Ettrich JR-3 Navy 2:16.13 1:43.46 1:38.02 2:55.61
12 Aislyn McDonough JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:17.39 1:47.17 1:48.54 1:45.79
17 Willa Gibson JR-3 Temple 2:18.44 2:32.29 2:59.98 2:46.13
19 Nadia Zhecheva FR-1 NJIT 2:19.28 1:40.29 2:24.86 2:58.28
22 Ana Blanco Duran SO-2 Wagner 2:22.69 3:04.07 1:39.89 1:48.45
25 Julia Flood FR-1 La Salle 2:27.19 2:55.16 1:50.40 2:49.27
Women 800m Run Saturday Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 2:15.89 2:06.38
11 Stephanie Hiltpold JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.05 2:47.21
15 Megan Thompson SO-2 Essex CC 2:17.94 2:23.46
18 Delverna Bromfield SO-2 Essex CC 2:19.05 1:40.12
20 Olivia Wojtowicz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.52 1:43.99
21 Stephanie Tomkowich JR-3 Rider 2:21.05 2:57.73
23 Mary Kathryn Underwood SO-2 Fordham 2:22.71 2:15.58
24 Jaelyn Barkley FR-1 Stockton 2:25.10 2:45.42
26 Giavanna Comerford FR-1 Wagner 2:27.56 2:26.09