February 18, 2022
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Hansen JR-3 Minnesota 8.49 9.78 7.58
2 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.67 7.64 7.87
3 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.11 8.07 7.99
4 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.32 6.51 8.03
5 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.71 8.39 8.30
6 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.58 9.42 8.33
7 Lindsey Root FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.47 8.40 8.40
8 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.80 10.66 8.46
9 Mya Bishop SO-2 Augsburg 8.76 8.14 8.84

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Hansen JR-3 Minnesota 9.08 5.57 8.63 9.16 7.63
2 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.55 10.01 6.51 10.09 7.94
3 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.63 10.21 6.76 5.71 8.04
4 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.41 7.77 7.21 9.46 8.01
5 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 9.59 7.11 7.52 8.84 8.26
6 Lindsey Root FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.02 10.19 6.52 6.93 8.35
7 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.94 10.70 7.58 7.83 8.42
8 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.74 8.90 10.93 10.25 8.47
9 Mya Bishop SO-2 Augsburg 11.12 7.79 9.37 10.42 8.75
10 Anna Timme   Minnesota Running Club 7.27 7.45 11.13 8.94 8.76
11 Hailey Baas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.82 10.15 8.56 10.06 8.82
12 Jordan Terry SR-4 Augsburg 7.26 10.54 6.82 7.00 8.85
13 Gauri Sharma   Minnesota Running Club 8.68 7.35 9.39 8.41 8.85
14 Elisa Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.52 7.90 11.36 7.19 8.87
15 Elisa Pagan FR-1 Augsburg 7.32 11.58 9.45 12.04 9.26
16 Christa Sauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.07 8.72 11.04 7.88 9.27
17 Savannah Smith SO-2 Augsburg 8.08 9.68 9.96 8.92 9.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.04
5 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.26
6 Lindsey Root FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.35
12 Jordan Terry SR-4 Augsburg 8.85
13 Gauri Sharma   Minnesota Running Club 8.85
14 Elisa Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.87
15 Elisa Pagan FR-1 Augsburg 9.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Hansen JR-3 Minnesota 5.50 7.63 6.26
4 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.57 8.01 9.70
7 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.87 8.42 8.09
8 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.47 8.47 7.71
11 Hailey Baas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.59 8.82 7.68
16 Christa Sauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.72 9.27 7.05
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.01 7.94 9.69 7.94 9.77 6.20
9 Mya Bishop SO-2 Augsburg 7.27 8.75 7.44 7.09 11.20 9.28
10 Anna Timme   Minnesota Running Club 9.11 8.76 9.46 6.14 9.29 11.30
17 Savannah Smith SO-2 Augsburg 7.80 9.39 10.24 10.15 9.96 9.58

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Hansen JR-3 Minnesota 19.18 18.18 21.92 27.64 24.90 23.91
2 Molly Reighard SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.84 22.13 20.83 22.65 26.03 22.65
3 Lauryn Samuel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 21.45 29.13 23.31 26.48 26.48 24.90
4 Jacqi Rae JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 20.03 25.17 30.04 19.22 27.06 33.02
5 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.61 29.16 28.61 33.88 27.77 19.44
6 Lindsey Root FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 21.43 21.99 27.00 34.79 27.83 21.43
7 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 21.10 32.07 26.73 20.26 28.13 21.38
8 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 23.01 24.71 36.36 21.87 28.40 27.27
9 Anna Timme   Minnesota Running Club 26.18 37.79 30.05 33.62 29.75 32.73
10 Elisa Pagan FR-1 Augsburg 38.32 40.84 40.21 22.62 31.41 23.25
11 Savannah Smith SO-2 Augsburg 30.58 39.13 34.86 40.45 32.88 26.64
  Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lauren Hansen JR-3 Minnesota 23.16 24.90
2 Molly Reighard SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.87 26.03
3 Lauryn Samuel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 20.13 26.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jacqi Rae JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 27.06 31.93 28.96 30.31 27.33 29.23 31.12
6 Lindsey Root FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.83 32.01 36.18 22.82 20.32 31.73 26.16
  Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.77 31.11 27.77 23.05 23.05 26.66
7 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 20.54 34.60 28.13 20.82 29.54 24.20
8 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 36.07 30.39 28.40 34.94 33.80 21.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Anna Timme   Minnesota Running Club 33.92 38.38 32.73 29.75 38.68
10 Elisa Pagan FR-1 Augsburg 38.95 27.02 33.61 31.41 40.21
11 Savannah Smith SO-2 Augsburg 36.50 27.29 37.49 32.88 26.64

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dalayni Etienne FR-1 Minnesota 1:11.50 1:15.57 1:12.67 58.13 40.70 1:14.41
2 Molly Reighard SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46.36 55.16 51.64 58.68 1:01.62 55.75
3 Hannah Cornelius FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.84 1:10.76 1:11.95 59.46 50.55 46.98
4 Erica Schramm   Minnesota Running Club 1:09.12 1:06.73 42.90 59.58 1:04.95 1:02.56
5 Tori Spagnola   UNAT-Minnesota 1:07.98 46.52 46.52 59.63 56.65 1:14.54
6 Britta Nordberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 51.30 56.13 53.11 1:00.35 1:02.77 1:10.61
7 Grace McGuire SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.34 1:08.53 1:15.20 1:00.64 1:09.13 56.40
8 Hailey Hindt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.28 1:08.09 49.24 1:00.79 58.97 46.81
9 Natalie Windels SO-2 Minnesota 52.20 1:17.06 1:18.92 1:02.14 1:06.49 57.79
10 Ashlyn Arett SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.65 51.16 58.02 1:02.38 1:01.76 1:08.00
11 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:15.97 47.09 1:00.27 1:02.78 52.11 45.21
12 Anika Elvrum FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.19 49.08 52.23 1:02.92 1:18.02 1:20.54
13 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:18.70 1:09.74 53.75 1:03.98 52.47 1:11.02
14 Mya Bishop SO-2 Augsburg 1:25.22 1:13.33 51.53 1:06.06 1:25.88 50.21
15 Caley Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.35 1:10.70 1:19.54 1:07.98 1:07.98 48.95
16 Caitlyn Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.54 1:25.71 1:16.87 1:08.02 1:13.47 1:01.22
17 Faith Robb FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 51.45 1:19.58 53.51 1:08.60 1:19.58 48.02
18 Annabel Lantz FR-1 Augsburg 54.32 1:32.92 53.61 1:11.47 1:13.62 1:17.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dalayni Etienne FR-1 Minnesota 50.58 58.13
2 Molly Reighard SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.53 58.68
3 Hannah Cornelius FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.63 59.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Erica Schramm   Minnesota Running Club 59.58 57.80 1:09.12 1:13.88 1:01.97
5 Tori Spagnola   UNAT-Minnesota 59.63 1:03.81 1:03.81 44.13 56.65
6 Britta Nordberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.35 1:08.80 1:10.61 51.30 50.09
9 Natalie Windels SO-2 Minnesota 1:02.14 1:05.87 1:17.06 1:13.33 1:00.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Grace McGuire SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.97 1:04.28 55.79 1:00.64 47.30
10 Ashlyn Arett SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.15 1:20.47 49.28 1:02.38 56.15
11 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 48.97 59.65 1:10.32 1:02.78 59.02
12 Anika Elvrum FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.78 59.15 1:10.47 1:02.92 47.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Hailey Hindt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:15.99 1:00.79
13 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:22.54 1:03.98
14 Mya Bishop SO-2 Augsburg 1:12.67 1:06.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Caley Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:23.62 1:00.51 1:07.98 1:03.91 1:27.70
16 Caitlyn Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:18.91 1:12.79 1:08.02 1:26.39 1:05.98
17 Faith Robb FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:09.98 1:14.09 1:08.60 1:17.52 1:20.95
18 Annabel Lantz FR-1 Augsburg 1:28.63 1:01.47 1:11.47 1:02.90 1:24.34

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah Constable FR-1 Minnesota 1:17.79 1:37.23
2 Haleigh Reindl SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:40.00 1:38.04
3 Savannah Schley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:13.61 1:38.14
4 Sydney Jackson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:39.85 1:38.86
5 Alaina Steele FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:01.79 1:40.65
6 Rebekah Muhlenkamp FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:08.40 1:41.90
7 Destiny Mattingly FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:47.10 1:43.98
8 Ruby Gernandt FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:27.15 1:45.00
9 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:32.55 1:45.17
10 Jaid Perry SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:40.57 1:50.51
11 Ingri Ramirez SO-2 Augsburg 2:47.97 2:19.97
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Constable FR-1 Minnesota 1:14.87 1:37.23 1:12.93 1:14.87 1:35.29 1:26.54
2 Haleigh Reindl SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:00.59 1:38.04 2:00.59 1:58.63 1:26.28 1:48.83
3 Savannah Schley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:36.18 1:38.14 2:06.60 1:21.46 2:01.70 1:32.26
4 Sydney Jackson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:34.91 1:38.86 1:27.00 1:11.18 1:20.08 1:13.16
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Alaina Steele FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:40.65 1:34.62
6 Rebekah Muhlenkamp FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:41.90 2:06.36
7 Destiny Mattingly FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:43.98 1:36.71
9 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:45.17 1:27.30
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ruby Gernandt FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:45.00
10 Jaid Perry SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:50.51
11 Ingri Ramirez SO-2 Augsburg 2:19.97

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabelle Brezinka SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:14.10 2:40.92 2:54.33 2:06.06
2 Syd Kretlow FR-1 Minnesota 2:17.14 2:24.00 1:37.37 1:49.72
3 Carley Kremer FR-1 Minnesota 2:17.78 2:27.43 2:50.85 2:26.05
4 Carly Scheuerman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.79 2:37.08 2:43.97 2:12.28
5 Annessa Ihde FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:18.86 1:45.54 2:27.20 1:41.37
6 Alicia Belany FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.83 2:26.83 2:36.61 2:21.23
7 Gracie Gerber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:25.40 1:41.78 1:50.51 1:41.78
8 Malakai Holloway JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:25.44 1:50.54 2:53.08 2:41.44
9 Amaya Lyrek JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:25.54 3:04.84 2:22.63 2:53.20
10 Abby Parent   Minnesota Running Club 2:26.79 2:12.12 2:59.09 1:44.22
11 Emily Brockberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:27.41 2:53.95 3:08.69 2:06.78
12 Isabella D'Burke SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:29.31 1:49.00 2:21.85 2:00.95
13 Erika Swanson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:33.42 2:04.27 2:07.34 1:59.67
14 Esther Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:36.52 2:49.05 1:55.83 1:55.83
15 Sarah Rey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:41.20 1:52.84 2:21.86 3:26.34
16 Lydia Gessner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:43.68 2:01.13 2:40.41 2:53.50
17 Celia Woyke FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:43.92 3:05.23 2:48.84 3:11.79
18 Larissa Minshull FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:51.49 3:10.36 2:42.92 3:30.94
19 Heather Long FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:10.22 3:14.03 2:43.59 3:00.71
20 Gabriella Gutenkauf   Minnesota Running Club 3:21.04 3:49.19 3:37.13 2:32.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabelle Brezinka SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:22.15 2:20.81 2:10.08 2:14.10 1:47.28
2 Syd Kretlow FR-1 Minnesota 1:53.83 1:48.34 2:37.71 2:17.14 2:30.86
3 Carley Kremer FR-1 Minnesota 1:51.61 2:35.70 2:05.38 2:17.78 1:51.61
4 Carly Scheuerman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:48.86 2:21.93 2:13.66 2:17.79 2:48.11
5 Annessa Ihde FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:14.70 2:35.53 2:23.03 2:18.86 1:46.93
6 Alicia Belany FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.83 2:17.04 1:54.66 2:19.83 2:17.04
7 Gracie Gerber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:09.02 2:25.40 2:48.67 2:25.40 3:07.57
9 Amaya Lyrek JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.18 2:56.11 1:41.88 2:25.54 2:40.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Malakai Holloway JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:53.08 2:03.63 2:10.90 3:07.62 2:25.44
10 Abby Parent   Minnesota Running Club 2:45.88 2:07.71 2:26.79 1:47.16 2:26.79
11 Emily Brockberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:51.00 2:56.90 2:05.30 2:43.63 2:27.41
12 Isabella D'Burke SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:47.23 2:24.83 1:51.99 3:08.13 2:29.31
14 Esther Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:45.92 2:19.31 1:55.83 1:57.39 2:36.52
15 Sarah Rey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:15.06 3:23.12 1:56.07 1:56.07 2:41.20
18 Larissa Minshull FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:08.64 3:37.80 2:22.34 2:01.76 2:51.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Erika Swanson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:33.42
16 Lydia Gessner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:43.68
17 Celia Woyke FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:43.92
19 Heather Long FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:10.22
20 Gabriella Gutenkauf   Minnesota Running Club 3:21.04

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ava Hill FR-1 Minnesota 5:18.21 6:03.66 5:03.05 6:33.97 4:38.81
2 Taylor Krone JR-3 Minnesota 5:51.80 3:47.46 5:03.27 5:54.83 6:34.26
3 Molly Desotell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:00.77 4:19.30 5:08.68 4:53.25 6:28.94
4 Marta Kogucki SO-2 Minnesota 6:35.73 6:29.55 5:09.16 5:24.62 5:40.08
5 Maria Blaesing SO-2 Macalester 6:19.39 6:44.47 5:13.54 6:09.98 5:48.03
6 Lauren Ellefson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:46.16 6:33.47 5:17.31 5:42.70 6:27.12
7 Lauryn Renier SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3:46.34 5:25.16 5:18.78 4:24.59 6:32.10
8 Francine Seidel SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:56.41 4:25.86 5:20.31 6:27.58 5:52.35
9 Katherine Tomaska   Minnesota Running Club 4:58.00 6:22.22 5:23.91 6:25.46 5:01.24
10 Cassie Hamilton SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:53.77 6:42.59 5:24.67 5:31.17 4:26.23
11 Katie Michalak SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:58.33 6:28.92 5:26.82 6:22.38 4:18.19
12 Gwen Helgeson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:11.42 5:08.41 5:31.62 5:31.62 4:12.04
13 McKendra Long JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:08.57 6:02.24 5:35.40 5:35.40 7:05.96
14 Aubrey Frey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:12.74 4:42.47 5:36.27 4:45.83 7:10.43
15 Anna Decker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:16.09 6:36.42 5:38.82 3:57.18 7:13.69
16 Alexandra Bragg FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:40.13 5:38.57 5:41.99 7:21.17 5:28.31
17 Marissa Cutlan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:38.10 7:22.72 5:43.19 5:02.01 4:41.42
18 Analise Levesque SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7:27.44 6:35.81 5:44.18 5:06.32 6:53.02
19 Sarah Messer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:38.11 5:16.35 5:55.45 4:58.58 6:38.11
20 Sarah Vander Kolk FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:18.02 6:32.29 5:56.62 4:34.60 5:10.26
21 Molly Balch   Minnesota Running Club 4:52.89 6:15.04 5:57.18 6:25.76 5:50.04
22 Anna Healy   Minnesota Running Club 7:38.91 6:37.96 5:58.52 4:39.65 4:39.65
23 Abigail Brett   Minnesota Running Club 6:02.11 6:37.96 5:58.52 7:38.91 7:42.49
24 Jenna Schwingler   Minnesota Running Club 4:55.40 6:43.47 6:00.24 4:15.77 7:01.48
25 Katie McKonkey FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:16.66 7:50.83 6:02.17 5:58.55 6:38.39
26 Makayla Maher   Minnesota Running Club 6:11.51 6:03.77 6:26.99 6:23.12 5:40.56
27 Amanda Bittmann   Minnesota Running Club 6:51.84 4:39.74 6:28.52 8:17.31 6:01.33
28 Abby Reinert   Minnesota Running Club 7:15.29 4:47.61 6:28.65 4:32.06 7:07.52
29 Gabriella Gutenkauf   Minnesota Running Club 5:37.43 7:44.52 7:18.22 6:47.55 8:59.01
30 Emma Giger FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6:16.56 7:10.35 7:28.28 8:53.46 9:29.32
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ava Hill FR-1 Minnesota 6:09.73 5:03.05 5:18.21 5:57.60 5:57.60
2 Taylor Krone JR-3 Minnesota 5:18.44 5:03.27 5:42.70 3:50.49 4:14.75
3 Molly Desotell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:16.21 5:08.68 5:05.60 4:53.25 6:25.85
4 Marta Kogucki SO-2 Minnesota 6:20.27 5:09.16 6:20.27 4:59.89 3:48.78
5 Maria Blaesing SO-2 Macalester 4:45.33 5:13.54 6:25.66 6:31.93 4:10.84
6 Lauren Ellefson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:58.28 5:17.31 5:33.18 6:04.91 5:23.66
7 Lauryn Renier SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:48.04 5:18.78 6:41.67 4:18.22 5:15.60
8 Francine Seidel SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:14.77 5:20.31 4:25.86 6:37.19 5:52.35
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Katherine Tomaska   Minnesota Running Club 5:23.91 5:53.07 4:51.52 4:09.41
10 Cassie Hamilton SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:24.67 4:55.45 4:00.26 4:39.22
11 Katie Michalak SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:26.82 6:06.04 4:41.07 4:44.34
12 Gwen Helgeson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:31.62 6:24.68 5:01.78 5:15.04
13 McKendra Long JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:35.40 5:32.05 5:25.34 7:12.67
14 Aubrey Frey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:36.27 5:22.82 5:12.74 5:46.36
15 Anna Decker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:38.82 5:42.21 4:44.61 7:00.14
16 Alexandra Bragg FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:41.99 7:17.75 5:55.67 4:54.12
17 Marissa Cutlan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:43.19 5:36.33 5:05.44 7:08.99
18 Analise Levesque SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:44.18 5:06.32 7:27.44 4:56.00
20 Sarah Vander Kolk FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:56.62 5:24.53 4:59.56 6:42.98
21 Molly Balch   Minnesota Running Club 5:57.18 5:50.04 6:15.04 6:00.76
22 Anna Healy   Minnesota Running Club 5:58.52 4:53.99 5:33.43 5:54.94
23 Abigail Brett   Minnesota Running Club 5:58.52 7:03.06 5:47.77 4:32.48
25 Katie McKonkey FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:02.17 7:14.61 7:07.36 6:02.17
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Sarah Messer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.59 4:51.47 5:55.45 6:45.22
24 Jenna Schwingler   Minnesota Running Club 6:03.85 6:11.05 6:00.24 5:35.03
26 Makayla Maher   Minnesota Running Club 4:30.90 5:09.60 6:26.99 5:36.69
27 Amanda Bittmann   Minnesota Running Club 8:25.08 8:25.08 6:28.52 5:45.79
28 Abby Reinert   Minnesota Running Club 6:51.97 7:30.84 6:28.65 6:24.77
29 Gabriella Gutenkauf   Minnesota Running Club 8:59.01 8:02.05 7:18.22 8:02.05
30 Emma Giger FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:22.77 6:21.04 7:28.28 6:03.11

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carissa Dock SR-4 Minnesota 10:53.59 10:05.17 11:23.85 9:59.12 10:23.33
2 Mackenzie Hall SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 13:16.72 10:12.86 9:42.22 7:21.26 9:11.58
3 Maria Rickman FR-1 Minnesota 10:47.88 10:35.17 8:40.84 8:34.49 11:32.34
4 Morgan Ede SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13:14.28 11:07.46 10:20.74 14:01.00 12:47.58
5 Eve Anderson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12:08.94 11:14.94 11:41.94 12:08.94 13:29.93
6 Emily Rather SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:26.33 11:24.70 11:17.86 10:57.32 12:26.33
7 Kira Sweeney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:18.14 11:31.85 13:29.47 10:50.34 8:52.73
8 Grace Morningstar FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11:29.29 12:05.56 15:14.21 8:42.41 12:27.33
9 Tess Houglum FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9:05.53 12:37.67 14:23.75 15:24.36 15:54.67

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.70
2 Julia Hayes SO-2 Minnesota 8.75
3 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.83
4 Sydney Willits FR-1 Iowa State 8.97
5 Josie Liebl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.18
6 Megan Gilles SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.41
7 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.44
8 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.70

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.23 9.72 7.79 8.75
2 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.49 7.26 7.80 8.96
3 Julia Hayes SO-2 Minnesota 10.76 8.56 8.21 8.82
4 Sydney Willits FR-1 Iowa State 9.58 9.85 10.22 9.12
5 Josie Liebl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.12 11.54 12.09 9.30
6 Hailey Hindt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.92 8.55 10.80 9.39
7 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.51 11.70 12.26 9.43
8 Megan Gilles SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6.82 9.28 10.71 9.47
9 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.25 9.76 8.67 9.96
10 Mara McNaughton JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.14 12.58 9.84 10.14
11 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.74 9.25 9.55 10.16
12 Alaina Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.92 12.65 10.41 10.20
13 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.43 11.21 12.13 10.28
14 Kaitlyn Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.74 7.80 9.25 10.39
15 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.82 13.52 8.16 11.17
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.26 11.47 11.20 8.96
4 Sydney Willits FR-1 Iowa State 11.50 10.58 6.57 9.12
7 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.60 11.51 10.00 9.43
8 Megan Gilles SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.49 7.86 11.94 9.47
9 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.65 9.96 7.77 9.96
10 Mara McNaughton JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.07 7.30 7.71 10.14
13 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.54 9.77 11.72 10.28
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.27 7.62 8.75
3 Julia Hayes SO-2 Minnesota 8.82 9.62 8.82
5 Josie Liebl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.89 7.91 9.30
6 Hailey Hindt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.05 7.99 9.39
11 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.47 11.89 10.16
12 Alaina Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.73 7.76 10.20
14 Kaitlyn Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.46 10.19 10.39
15 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.74 12.07 11.17

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethel (Minn.) A Hannah Sankey, Sarah Stellmach, Mikayla Turek, Kelsie Sealock 3:55.26 5:05.84 3:08.21 5:05.84 4:14.08
2 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
B Gracie Gerber, Molly Desotell, Grace McGuire, Anika Elvrum 4:13.47 4:56.56 3:02.50 3:25.31 5:14.31
3 St. Thomas (Minn.) A Alicia Belany, Amaya Lyrek, Carly Scheuerman, Lauren Ellefson 4:13.56 3:05.10 3:35.53 4:38.92 3:58.35
4 Minnesota Running Club A Molly Balch, Katherine Tomaska, Abby Reinert, Erica Schramm 4:36.55 3:30.18 5:20.80 5:34.63 3:16.35
  Minnesota A Jayla Campbell, Janielle Josephs, Dalayni Etienne, Val Larson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Minnesota
(B>)
B Lauren Hansen, Kayla Vogt, Erin Reidy, Libby Halbmaier DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nyalaam Jok FR-1 Minnesota 1.78m 1.98m 2.01m 2.15m 5' 10"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
2 Caroline Anderson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.63m 1.21m 1.96m 2.10m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Bailey Waldhauser SR-4 Minnesota 1.58m 1.94m 1.98m 1.93m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Josie Liebl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.53m 1.33m 1.18m 1.09m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Alaina Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.53m 1.79m 1.38m 1.29m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1.48m 1.49m 1.54m 1.75m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.48m 1.75m 1.66m 1.26m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
8 Mara McNaughton JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.38m 1.09m 1.63m 1.23m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
9 Lena Abara SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.38m 1.72m 1.79m 1.10m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Sydney Willits FR-1 Iowa State NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.53
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexys Berger SO-2 Minnesota 4.08m 3.67m 13' 4.5"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    PPP
  • 3.28
    PPP
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.58
    PPP
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.13
    XXX
2 Mara Pletcher SO-2 Minnesota 3.58m 4.62m 11' 9"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    PPP
  • 3.28
    PPP
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    X
3 Jessica Lilland SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3.58m 2.76m 11' 9"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XXO
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
4 Sam Spencer SO-2 Minnesota 3.58m 2.97m 11' 9"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    PPP
  • 3.28
    PPP
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.58
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XXX
5 Olivia Lemke JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.43m 3.46m 11' 3"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXX
5 Sofia Dodge SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.43m 3.88m 11' 3"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXX
5 Hannah Grosse SR-4 Macalester 3.43m 2.68m 11' 3"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXX
8 Katie Nollette FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.43m 3.19m 11' 3"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XXO
  • 3.58
    XXX
9 Brianna Schoenrock FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.28m 4.13m 10' 9"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XXX
10 Rachel Brockish JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.13m 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    XXX
11 Sadie Koelz SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3.13m 3.00m 10' 3.25"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    XXO
  • 3.28
    XXX
12 Eden Worden SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2.98m 2.89m 9' 9.25"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    XXX
12 Callie Reintsma FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2.98m 3.84m 9' 9.25"
  • 2.38
    O
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    XXX
14 Olivia Passeri FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.98m 3.34m 9' 9.25"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    XXO
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    XXX
15 Sabrina Segar FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2.98m 2.29m 9' 9.25"
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.98
    XXO
  • 3.13
    XXX
16 Signe Harris SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2.68m 1.96m 8' 9.5"
  • 2.38
    O
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.98
    XXX
17 Julia Goetzman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2.38m 2.88m 7' 9.75"
  • 2.38
    XO
  • 2.68
    XXX
18 Lynzy Tran FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.38m 2.74m 7' 9.75"
  • 2.38
    XXO
  • 2.68
    XXX
  Ashley Lawrence SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth NH NH NH
  • 2.98
    XXX
  Jenna Lilland FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH NH
  • 2.38
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Maggie Olejnik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.04m 4.30m 3.58m 5.12m 5.63m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.02  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.06  
2 Ella Eliason SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.62m 5.20m 4.37m 4.86m 3.60m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.53  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.74  
3 Jordan Terry SR-4 Augsburg 5.51m 5.94m 4.54m 4.83m 5.99m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
4 Molly Meves FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.68m 5.64m 4.11m 4.78m 4.02m 15' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Maya Carson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.85m 3.62m 4.01m 4.41m 5.60m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.39  
6 Kaitlyn Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.29m 4.33m 5.11m 4.37m 4.41m 14' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.61  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.20  
  Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Maggie Olejnik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.14m 14.58m 7.91m 11.30m 8.36m 13.90m 12.43m 37' 1"
  • 10.83  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.30  
2 Mariana Lehrer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.73m 14.05m 12.94m 11.06m 14.16m 7.85m 7.74m 36' 3.5"
  • 10.63  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
3 Emily Jones FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.29m 10.05m 8.81m 10.36m 7.77m 13.36m 7.46m 34' 0"
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.32  

Women Shot Put Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emma Potratz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.93m 10.97m 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.01  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.95  
2 Kelsie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.57m 8.62m 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.14  
3 Hailey Shimon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.85m 8.50m 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.18  
4 Adrianne Thompson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.77m 10.66m 10.88m 35' 8.5"
  • 9.68  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.68  
5 Haley Mccauley SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 13.42m 10.40m 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
6 Kennedy Hawk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.57m 12.28m 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.25  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.98  
7 Sarah Jeppesen FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9.83m 7.81m 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
8 Madeline Klun JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.45m 11.35m 9.54m 31' 3.75"
  • 8.42  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
9 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.35m 10.51m 9.38m 30' 9.25"
  • 9.21  
  • 9.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.38  
10 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.74m 8.39m 9.22m 30' 3"
  • 8.55  
  • 9.22  
  • FOUL  
11 Emma Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.61m 11.48m 9.18m 30' 1.5"
  • 9.18  
  • 8.89  
  • FOUL  

Women Shot Put Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Devia Brown SR-4 Minnesota 16.39m 15.41m 20.00m 13.60m 53' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.13  
  • 16.39  
  • FOUL  
2 McKenzie Duwenhoegger FR-1 Minnesota 15.38m 16.61m 16.92m 12.46m 50' 5.5"
  • 14.17  
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.73  
  • 14.66  
3 Tess Keyzers JR-3 Minnesota 15.02m 17.72m 13.07m 12.47m 49' 3.5"
  • 14.74  
  • 14.92  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75  
4 Elizabeth Pahl Junior Unattached 14.18m 14.75m 14.04m 15.74m 46' 6.25"
  • 13.61  
  • 13.54  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
5 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.06m 18.28m 12.37m 17.29m 46' 1.5"
  • 13.66  
  • 13.08  
  • 14.06  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Megan Gehrke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.29m 14.35m 17.14m 13.42m 43' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
7 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.80m 16.64m 11.65m 10.11m 42' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.46  
8 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.66m 13.93m 15.07m 13.67m 41' 6.5"
  • 11.81  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.24  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.66  
9 Jacqi Rae JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.19m 12.53m 13.43m 13.43m 36' 8.5"
  • 10.99  
  • 10.64  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Shelby Frank FR-1 Minnesota 21.30m 21.30m 69' 10.75"
  • 20.76  
  • 20.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.30  
  • 21.05  
  • FOUL  
2 Tess Keyzers JR-3 Minnesota 19.99m 18.99m 65' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.38  
  • 19.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Antonella Creazzola SR-4 Iowa State 18.59m 18.59m 61' 0"
  • 17.98  
  • 17.97  
  • 17.75  
  • 17.61  
  • 17.86  
  • 18.59  
4 Emily Stendel JR-3 Minnesota 18.21m 13.29m 59' 9"
  • 16.54  
  • 18.15  
  • 17.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.21  
  • 17.42  
5 Emily March SO-2 Iowa State 17.75m 22.37m 58' 3"
  • 17.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.73  
  • 17.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.51  
6 Danielle Hoyle FR-1 Iowa State 17.51m 22.59m 57' 5.5"
  • 17.20  
  • 17.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.04  
  • 16.12  
  • FOUL  
7 McKenzie Duwenhoegger FR-1 Minnesota 17.31m 21.81m 56' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.78  
  • 17.31  
8 Tia Donlan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 15.84m 19.64m 51' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
  • 14.73  
  • 15.84  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
9 Ella Paaverud SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 14.82m 17.34m 48' 7.5"
  • 13.80  
  • 14.82  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.33  
10 Hailey Shimon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.96m 13.26m 45' 9.75"
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
11 Colette Argiro SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.71m 12.48m 44' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • 12.51  
12 Emma Potratz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.52m 12.57m 44' 4.25"
  • 12.86  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.20  
13 Kayce Gielski SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.34m 9.74m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.29  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.36  
14 Molly Lukenbill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.87m 14.54m 42' 2.75"
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
15 Emma Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.68m 10.27m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
16 Kelsie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.63m 12.88m 41' 5.25"
  • 11.63  
  • 10.84  
  • 12.63  
17 Adrianne Thompson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.22m 15.40m 40' 1.25"
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kennedy Hawk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.21m 12.09m 40' 0.75"
  • 10.39  
  • 12.21  
  • 9.99  
19 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.04m 12.40m 39' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • 9.73  
20 Sarah Jeppesen FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 12.01m 12.49m 39' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 12.01  
21 Haley Mccauley SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11.94m 10.75m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.20m 8.74m 36' 9"
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
23 Madeline Klun JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.57m 12.26m 34' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Hailey Shimon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.96m 17.73m 11.31m 17.17m 45' 9.75"
11 Colette Argiro SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.71m 16.18m 10.01m 10.42m 44' 11.75"
12 Emma Potratz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.52m 12.17m 13.93m 16.49m 44' 4.25"
13 Kayce Gielski SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.34m 15.34m 12.94m 10.27m 43' 9.25"
14 Molly Lukenbill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.87m 12.74m 12.23m 14.54m 42' 2.75"
15 Emma Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.68m 14.84m 10.65m 13.57m 41' 7.25"
16 Kelsie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.63m 11.24m 11.75m 15.03m 41' 5.25"
17 Adrianne Thompson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.22m 11.12m 10.63m 15.15m 40' 1.25"
18 Kennedy Hawk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.21m 10.50m 12.09m 9.89m 40' 0.75"
19 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.04m 13.00m 15.17m 9.39m 39' 6"
20 Sarah Jeppesen FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 12.01m 13.57m 11.17m 15.25m 39' 5"
21 Haley Mccauley SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11.94m 12.18m 10.98m 12.18m 39' 2.25"
22 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.20m 9.07m 8.29m 9.97m 36' 9"
23 Madeline Klun JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.57m 11.10m 12.05m 10.25m 34' 8.25"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Shelby Frank FR-1 Minnesota 16.83m 16.61m 23.64m 21.30m 69' 10.75"
2 Tess Keyzers JR-3 Minnesota 14.19m 23.59m 16.39m 19.99m 65' 7"
3 Antonella Creazzola SR-4 Iowa State 16.92m 23.61m 13.01m 18.59m 61' 0"
4 Emily Stendel JR-3 Minnesota 22.58m 18.76m 23.13m 18.21m 59' 9"
5 Emily March SO-2 Iowa State 21.12m 14.91m 18.46m 17.75m 58' 3"
6 Danielle Hoyle FR-1 Iowa State 12.61m 16.98m 21.71m 17.51m 57' 5.5"
7 McKenzie Duwenhoegger FR-1 Minnesota 21.64m 17.66m 20.43m 17.31m 56' 9.5"
8 Tia Donlan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 17.58m 11.25m 15.36m 15.84m 51' 11.75"
9 Ella Paaverud SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 11.71m 13.04m 17.64m 14.82m 48' 7.5"