February 5, 2022
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kion Benjamin   UNAT-Minnesota 6.15 7.90 6.75 5.61 7.02 5.81
2 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.34 6.49 6.83 7.38 8.00 8.68
3 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.81 5.46 6.91 6.91 8.43 5.05
4 Aarron Westmoreland   UNAT-Minnesota 8.58 8.10 6.92 7.82 5.61 5.40
5 Ryan Miller SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8.04 6.73 6.93 6.45 7.77 5.06
6 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.79 7.63 7.00 6.23 5.81 7.77
7 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 8.24 6.81 7.16 6.38 7.95 8.95
8 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.02 5.05 7.21 8.51 9.02 6.57
9 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 5.59 5.45 7.26 6.90 5.45 6.61

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kion Benjamin   UNAT-Minnesota 5.85 8.67 4.96 5.85 8.19 5.92 6.88
2 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.41 5.52 8.75 5.93 7.10 8.27 6.89
3 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.54 8.59 5.94 7.75 4.96 7.33 6.98
4 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.49 6.31 8.11 6.45 5.41 7.35 6.93
5 Aarron Westmoreland   UNAT-Minnesota 6.08 6.15 8.94 7.54 5.17 8.66 6.98
6 Ryan Miller SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 7.16 7.73 7.52 5.13 4.99 7.87 7.02
7 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.83 5.25 8.99 6.26 5.97 6.12 7.19
8 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 8.86 6.77 6.63 5.12 7.20 7.64 7.20
9 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 7.97 5.29 8.62 6.09 7.03 5.36 7.24
10 Jack Young JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8.66 5.60 5.46 6.40 7.71 8.29 7.27
11 Taron Busby SR-4 Augsburg 5.22 5.37 7.65 6.47 6.47 7.87 7.35
12 Brandon Doe FR-1 Augsburg 8.62 8.47 6.19 6.78 5.60 7.00 7.36
13 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.61 8.46 6.39 8.98 6.83 5.87 7.42
14 Mack Maroushek JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5.80 6.02 6.54 7.29 8.77 9.07 7.43
15 Josh Sletta SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.23 7.07 7.59 9.53 9.01 5.29 7.44
16 Matt Gish JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8.57 9.39 6.41 9.24 8.50 7.75 7.45
17 Emanuel Popoca FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.12 6.71 7.08 8.87 7.83 5.82 7.45
18 Fredrick Emdin FR-1 Augsburg 6.67 5.92 6.97 6.07 6.07 5.47 7.49
19 Eddy Deputie   Unattached 6.17 7.52 8.28 7.60 8.05 6.32 7.52
20 Henry Truebenbach FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.82 5.76 9.24 5.98 7.50 9.24 7.57
21 Pierre Deutschlander SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.34 5.32 8.35 9.42 7.59 7.29 7.59
22 Fritz Landherr JR-3 Augsburg 9.07 7.47 7.40 7.40 9.00 6.94 7.62
23 Adam Collins FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.96 9.27 9.35 9.50 6.52 6.97 7.66
24 Benjamin Burke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.02 9.75 8.32 9.59 9.43 9.43 7.92
25 Charles Ellis SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.60 7.73 9.40 10.03 10.27 8.36 7.96
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.98 7.89
5 Aarron Westmoreland   UNAT-Minnesota 6.98 5.10
7 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.19 7.84
11 Taron Busby SR-4 Augsburg 7.35 8.46
12 Brandon Doe FR-1 Augsburg 7.36 7.58
14 Mack Maroushek JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.43 8.10
15 Josh Sletta SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.44 7.89
18 Fredrick Emdin FR-1 Augsburg 7.49 8.54
25 Charles Ellis SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.96 7.57
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kion Benjamin   UNAT-Minnesota 6.88
6 Ryan Miller SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 7.02
9 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 7.24
13 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.42
17 Emanuel Popoca FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.45
20 Henry Truebenbach FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.57
22 Fritz Landherr JR-3 Augsburg 7.62
24 Benjamin Burke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.92
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.89
4 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.93
8 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 7.20
10 Jack Young JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.27
16 Matt Gish JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.45
19 Eddy Deputie   Unattached 7.52
21 Pierre Deutschlander SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.59
23 Adam Collins FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.66

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aarron Westmoreland   UNAT-Minnesota 21.92
2 Kion Benjamin   UNAT-Minnesota 21.94
3 Julian Tong   UNAT-Minnesota 22.57
4 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.87
5 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.87
6 Jack Young JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.16
7 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.21
8 Omavi Collison JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.39
9 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 23.45
10 Seth Cattoor JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.88
11 Mack Maroushek JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 24.06
12 Sharrod Longs Jr. FR-1 Augsburg 24.29
13 Pierre Deutschlander SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.32
14 Emanuel Popoca FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.58
15 Matt Gish JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 24.61
16 Julian Cumps FR-1 St. Olaf 24.83
17 Josh Sletta SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.86
18 Carson Davis FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.95
19 Fredrick Emdin FR-1 Augsburg 25.20
20 Adam Collins FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.32
21 Parker Blake SR-4 Augsburg 25.65
22 Charles Ellis SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 25.90
23 Justin Doll FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 26.61
24 Benjamin Burke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 26.89
  Taron Busby SR-4 Augsburg DQ
  Eddy Deputie   Unattached DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aarron Westmoreland   UNAT-Minnesota 20.83 24.77 15.35 21.92 24.55 26.31 28.28
2 Kion Benjamin   UNAT-Minnesota 17.34 28.53 26.11 21.94 15.36 20.41 18.43
3 Julian Tong   UNAT-Minnesota 25.96 17.16 22.57 22.57 17.16 23.93 26.64
9 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 24.86 29.55 22.05 23.45 29.55 22.05 30.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.79 16.70 22.87 20.13
5 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.70 28.59 22.87 16.01
8 Omavi Collison JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.69 16.61 23.39 19.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jack Young JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 24.32 26.64 23.16
10 Seth Cattoor JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 30.57 19.59 23.88
  Eddy Deputie   Unattached DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Emanuel Popoca FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.37 23.60 24.58
20 Adam Collins FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 31.15 22.54 25.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Matt Gish JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 17.23 19.69 24.61 25.11 22.15
18 Carson Davis FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 18.47 30.19 24.95 21.46 25.20
21 Parker Blake SR-4 Augsburg 31.81 28.73 25.65 22.06 18.98
  Taron Busby SR-4 Augsburg DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Sharrod Longs Jr. FR-1 Augsburg 24.29 29.15
19 Fredrick Emdin FR-1 Augsburg 25.20 31.76
22 Charles Ellis SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 25.90 20.98
23 Justin Doll FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 26.61 26.08
24 Benjamin Burke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 26.89 26.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.21 24.84 29.02
11 Mack Maroushek JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 24.06 23.10 21.42
13 Pierre Deutschlander SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.32 19.22 31.62
16 Julian Cumps FR-1 St. Olaf 24.83 20.86 23.34
17 Josh Sletta SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.86 30.58 26.60

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Psicihulis   UNAT-Minnesota 45.84 36.77 40.11 47.75 44.89 59.21
2 DeArius Clerveaux   UNAT-Minnesota 52.48 45.99 1:04.98 49.98 50.48 35.99
3 Marquez Clerveaux   UNAT-Minnesota 47.91 58.00 37.32 50.43 42.87 1:01.53
4 Jade Reicks   UNAT-Minnesota 1:04.67 41.43 43.96 50.52 52.04 49.01
5 Calvin Bream SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.71 58.68 39.96 50.58 1:05.25 38.44
6 Brady Labine JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 40.86 44.95 55.67 51.07 49.03 58.73
7 Mason Thedens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.12 55.08 43.13 51.96 56.64 37.42
8 Michael Wu   Unattached 1:05.07 1:07.69 46.70 52.47 47.75 44.08
9 Mitchell Warmington FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.11 49.15 38.05 52.84 1:05.00 1:02.36
10 Carter Maack JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:08.21 43.36 41.24 52.87 49.70 51.82
11 Tyler Gunderson FR-1 St. Olaf 49.81 59.34 52.45 52.98 58.28 43.45
12 Erik Anderson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.28 1:01.13 44.65 53.15 1:06.44 41.46
13 Sam Duffing FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.28 42.66 51.30 54.00 1:10.20 1:01.56
14 Sharrod Longs Jr. FR-1 Augsburg 57.10 39.16 54.93 54.38 56.56 59.82
15 Bryon Minor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.07 1:01.63 1:08.98 56.54 1:02.76 58.81
16 Parker Blake SR-4 Augsburg 53.42 1:08.20 59.11 56.83 59.11 56.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Psicihulis   UNAT-Minnesota 36.29 52.53 59.21 40.59 55.39 47.75 48.23
2 DeArius Clerveaux   UNAT-Minnesota 42.49 1:04.98 1:03.48 37.99 52.98 49.98 42.49
3 Marquez Clerveaux   UNAT-Minnesota 1:05.06 42.87 36.31 1:02.03 53.96 50.43 1:03.04
5 Calvin Bream SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.95 1:05.76 36.42 48.05 57.16 50.58 50.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jade Reicks   UNAT-Minnesota 1:01.13 51.53 50.52 1:05.68 1:00.63
6 Brady Labine JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:00.27 53.12 51.07 44.43 38.31
7 Mason Thedens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.09 58.20 51.96 40.53 41.57
13 Sam Duffing FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.46 45.90 54.00 42.66 57.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Michael Wu   Unattached 56.67 50.90 59.82 55.62 49.33 52.47 39.36
10 Carter Maack JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.09 52.35 52.35 1:00.80 1:08.74 52.87 1:01.33
11 Tyler Gunderson FR-1 St. Olaf 1:03.58 49.28 1:03.58 57.22 1:04.64 52.98 1:04.64
12 Erik Anderson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.03 44.12 1:00.59 44.65 1:06.44 53.15 1:04.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Mitchell Warmington FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.32 1:06.58 52.84
14 Sharrod Longs Jr. FR-1 Augsburg 1:06.35 1:10.15 54.38
15 Bryon Minor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.89 54.85 56.54
16 Parker Blake SR-4 Augsburg 1:08.77 52.29 56.83

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Morrison SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:35.26 1:08.29 1:07.44 1:24.30
2 Luke Malek JR-3 St. Olaf 1:25.23 1:04.98 1:30.29 1:24.38
3 Regan Sevenich JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:33.21 1:24.73 1:30.67 1:24.73
4 Ibrahima Diagne FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:40.22 1:39.34 1:29.58 1:28.69
5 Riley Berg SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:09.21 1:50.02 1:31.39 1:28.72
  Fritz Landherr JR-3 Augsburg DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shuayb Hussein   UNAT-Minnesota 2:00.22 2:09.84 2:12.25
2 Jackson Marsh FR-1 St. Olaf 2:00.67 1:42.57 1:25.68
3 Will Mattock SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:03.99 1:45.40 2:17.63
4 Henry Kraatz FR-1 St. Olaf 2:04.36 1:35.76 1:34.52
5 Samuel Rengo SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:04.70 2:13.43 2:08.45
6 Sean Hartney FR-1 St. Olaf 2:05.45 1:34.09 1:50.40
7 Bereket Wondimu SO-2 Augsburg 2:06.85 2:09.39 2:23.34
8 Max Mayer JR-3 St. Olaf 2:10.62 1:58.87 2:31.52
9 Sam Scheuneman FR-1 Augsburg 2:29.54 2:51.97 2:23.56

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morey Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:06.31 4:41.99 4:11.77 3:56.67 3:46.60 4:34.43 3:03.80
2 Ethan Cannon   UNAT-Minnesota 3:58.43 3:40.68 4:13.65 3:30.53 3:50.83 4:11.12 4:46.63
3 Lloyd Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:20.50 4:16.33 4:13.79 3:25.57 4:46.79 4:23.95 5:14.70
4 Ian Curtis FR-1 St. Olaf 5:27.84 4:21.25 4:16.12 3:37.71 3:09.53 4:13.56 3:32.58
5 Leo Goodman   UNAT-Minnesota 5:08.43 3:43.61 4:17.02 3:51.32 5:08.43 4:11.88 3:25.62
6 Mitchell Grand SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:41.23 5:08.69 4:17.24 5:18.98 4:37.82 3:02.64 4:30.11
7 Eliott Cassidy JR-3 St. Olaf 3:11.32 4:44.40 4:18.54 4:54.74 5:20.59 4:26.30 4:21.13
8 Charles Caven SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:28.81 3:09.00 4:18.90 3:09.00 3:50.43 3:21.95 4:11.14
9 Tommy Allen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:40.10 5:00.86 4:21.61 3:39.76 3:31.91 3:39.76 3:29.29
10 Colton Halla JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:39.05 3:59.56 4:23.25 4:02.19 4:28.52 4:23.25 4:39.05
11 Noah Massanari SO-2 St. Olaf 3:28.54 4:34.53 4:23.97 3:17.98 3:41.74 4:05.50 5:24.69
12 Sakariya Hussien JR-3 Augsburg 3:28.60 5:27.43 4:24.05 4:16.13 3:33.88 4:34.62 5:30.07
13 Alexei Hensel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:34.84 3:41.99 4:24.27 3:39.35 3:41.99 3:26.13 4:53.34
14 Reuben Kosche JR-3 St. Olaf 3:26.60 4:40.77 4:24.87 3:42.49 4:06.33 5:25.79 4:48.71
15 Julian Munoz SO-2 St. Olaf 3:55.89 5:21.66 4:28.05 4:46.82 4:09.29 3:39.81 3:18.36
16 Declan Dahlberg   UNAT-Minnesota 5:03.56 5:46.54 4:28.63 5:06.24 4:44.75 4:20.58 4:50.12
17 Nathan Meyer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:40.90 3:13.96 4:29.38 5:17.87 4:37.47 5:23.26 4:59.02
18 Adam McCollor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:31.67 5:42.55 4:31.86 3:15.74 5:53.42 4:18.27 5:45.27
19 Brock Lawhead FR-1 St. Olaf 4:58.95 4:15.07 4:34.26 5:37.34 4:47.98 3:22.96 5:09.92
20 Kevin Montresor SO-2 St. Olaf 4:46.47 4:43.72 4:35.45 3:29.35 5:47.07 4:21.68 5:30.54
21 Mac Karrick SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:38.91 5:01.00 4:36.14 4:27.86 4:38.91 4:33.38 5:47.94
22 Zach Haire JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:42.03 4:48.64 4:37.53 4:01.46 6:00.79 4:23.66 4:18.11
23 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 3:25.40 4:34.79 4:37.56 3:55.93 4:43.12 4:29.24 5:13.65
24 Anders Narum JR-3 St. Olaf 4:19.05 5:59.32 4:38.54 3:34.48 5:48.18 4:13.48 5:37.04
25 Keegan Sansone SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:41.28 6:04.13 4:40.10 4:28.90 3:24.48 3:16.07 3:44.08
26 Aidan Thomas FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:03.83 3:33.00 4:40.26 3:58.22 3:18.99 5:13.90 6:04.34
27 Eamon Cavanaugh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:28.43 4:11.99 4:43.13 5:14.28 3:43.68 4:09.16 5:31.27
28 Ethan Leonard FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:27.00 4:07.25 4:47.49 5:47.87 4:38.87 5:07.62 4:44.62
29 Max Jacobson FR-1 Augsburg 6:12.56 3:22.16 4:48.80 4:34.36 3:33.72 4:48.80 5:35.01
30 Joseph Gathje FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:05.34 3:37.67 5:02.31 4:04.88 5:35.57 5:53.71 3:52.78
  Tony Weeks FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morey Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:04.22 3:31.49 5:04.65 5:24.79 5:07.16 4:11.77
2 Ethan Cannon   UNAT-Minnesota 4:54.24 5:22.14 4:56.77 3:38.14 3:12.78 4:13.65
3 Lloyd Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:12.17 2:57.66 3:15.42 4:49.32 4:31.56 4:13.79
4 Ian Curtis FR-1 St. Olaf 4:31.49 3:30.02 4:31.49 4:23.81 3:32.58 4:16.12
5 Leo Goodman   UNAT-Minnesota 4:45.30 4:35.02 5:31.56 3:56.46 3:59.03 4:17.02
6 Mitchell Grand SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:28.37 3:59.24 4:40.40 3:36.09 3:05.22 4:17.24
7 Eliott Cassidy JR-3 St. Olaf 3:55.28 3:57.86 5:18.01 4:34.06 3:16.49 4:18.54
8 Charles Caven SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:31.85 5:02.92 4:05.96 4:08.55 5:18.45 4:18.90
9 Tommy Allen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:11.32 3:31.91 3:44.99 5:27.02 3:10.98 4:21.61
14 Reuben Kosche JR-3 St. Olaf 3:55.74 3:18.66 5:36.39 4:22.23 5:23.15 4:24.87
16 Declan Dahlberg   UNAT-Minnesota 5:49.22 3:13.42 4:23.26 4:55.50 3:24.16 4:28.63
  Tony Weeks FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Colton Halla JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:36.96 4:23.25 5:31.70 4:52.21
11 Noah Massanari SO-2 St. Olaf 5:19.41 4:23.97 3:10.06 5:11.49
12 Sakariya Hussien JR-3 Augsburg 4:31.98 4:24.05 3:12.76 3:31.24
13 Alexei Hensel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:40.91 4:24.27 5:22.41 4:08.42
15 Julian Munoz SO-2 St. Olaf 3:23.72 4:28.05 3:26.40 5:43.11
17 Nathan Meyer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:43.59 4:29.38 5:01.71 5:17.87
18 Adam McCollor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:12.83 4:31.86 3:23.90 3:42.93
22 Zach Haire JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:58.02 4:37.53 3:30.93 4:07.01
27 Eamon Cavanaugh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:03.50 4:43.13 5:11.45 4:28.98
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Brock Lawhead FR-1 St. Olaf 4:34.26 3:14.73
20 Kevin Montresor SO-2 St. Olaf 4:35.45 3:59.65
21 Mac Karrick SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:36.14 3:46.44
23 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 4:37.56 4:23.69
24 Anders Narum JR-3 St. Olaf 4:38.54 4:44.11
25 Keegan Sansone SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.10 3:46.89
26 Aidan Thomas FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:40.26 3:58.22
28 Ethan Leonard FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:47.49 4:53.24
29 Max Jacobson FR-1 Augsburg 4:48.80 4:08.37
30 Joseph Gathje FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:02.31 4:56.27

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emmet Anderson   UNAT-Minnesota 8:34.86
2 Will Kelly FR-1 St. Olaf 8:42.35
3 David Lynn FR-1 St. Olaf 8:47.31
4 Logan Bocovich SO-2 St. Olaf 8:51.21
5 Olaf Coffey FR-1 St. Olaf 8:58.04
6 Arne Ellefson-Carnes SO-2 St. Olaf 8:59.99
7 Thomas Nemanich SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9:00.69
8 Andy Goldsmith JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:02.22
9 Penn Sagedahl SO-2 St. Olaf 9:04.02
10 Dillon Diekmann JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:17.07
11 Gabe Estrada FR-1 St. Olaf 9:18.96
12 Cody Rieder SO-2 Augsburg 9:35.57
13 Dylan Bartness FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9:38.36
14 Grayson Harris FR-1 Augsburg 10:02.82
15 Kevin Sethre SR-4 Augsburg 10:22.31
16 Aaron Puent JR-3 Augsburg 10:29.31
  Josh Anderson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) DNF
  Ethan Cannon   UNAT-Minnesota DNF
  Seth Eliason   UNAT-Minnesota DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Anderson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.28 8.28 10.11 6.05 10.19
2 Carter Maack JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.29 9.12 9.95 6.30 6.47
3 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 8.54 6.07 8.03 9.31 8.80
4 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 8.62 8.19 7.50 11.21 9.74
5 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.71 7.67 7.58 10.63 6.80
6 Bryon Minor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.77 10.70 10.70 7.11 10.26
7 Brandon Doe FR-1 Augsburg 8.84 7.96 7.43 7.87 10.70

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Erik Anderson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.49 8.40
2 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 6.30 8.51
3 Carter Maack JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.85 8.41
4 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 10.90 8.51
5 Bryon Minor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.85 8.67
6 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.22 8.75
7 Brandon Doe FR-1 Augsburg 10.79 8.77
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 8.51
5 Bryon Minor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.67
7 Brandon Doe FR-1 Augsburg 8.77
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Anderson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.40 10.67 10.50 8.07 6.47 7.56
3 Carter Maack JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.41 8.83 8.92 7.83 9.68 6.14
4 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 8.51 6.90 9.45 9.02 10.64 10.81
6 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.75 9.72 8.67 10.85 11.20 8.84

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) A Calvin Bream, Eric Douville, Mitchell Warmington, Mason Thedens 4:10.59 4:24.97 2:56.65 3:48.00 3:25.40 3:43.89
2 Minnesota A Marquez Clerveaux, DeArius Clerveaux, Julian Tong, Jade Reicks 4:16.78 4:10.62 4:04.45 3:21.32 3:25.42 4:08.56
3 St. John's (Minn.) A Carson Davis, Pierre Deutschlander, Alexei Hensel, Omavi Collison 4:01.45 4:10.00 3:18.72 3:33.67 3:33.67 3:46.49
  Minnesota
(B>)
B Declan Dahlberg, Leo Goodman, Emmet Anderson, Shuayb Hussein DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
B Sam May, Cameron Schulz, Charlie McCarty, Ibrahima Diagne DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Yahya Madar   UNAT-Minnesota 1.98m 1.88m 1.84m 6' 6"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Grady Clem FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.98m 2.36m 1.70m 6' 6"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Alex Ungar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.93m 2.30m 1.85m 6' 4"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Sam May FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.88m 2.07m 2.31m 6' 2"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Sam Rademacher JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1.88m 1.88m 1.41m 6' 2"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
6 Alex Seiler FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.73m 1.23m 1.99m 5' 8"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Charlie McCarty FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) NH NH NH NH
  • 1.73
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mike Herauf   UNAT-Minnesota 5.12m 16' 9.5"
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.92
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.22
    PPP
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    PPP
  • 4.67
    O
  • 4.82
    O
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.02
    XO
  • 5.12
    XO
  • 5.22
    XXX
2 Shawn Schindler JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4.67m 15' 3.75"
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.92
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.22
    XXO
  • 4.37
    O
  • 4.52
    O
  • 4.67
    O
  • 4.82
    XXX
3 Joseph Charbonneau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.92
    PPP
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.22
    XO
  • 4.37
    O
  • 4.52
    XXX
4 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.92
    PPP
  • 4.07
    XO
  • 4.22
    XO
  • 4.37
    O
  • 4.52
    XXX
  • 4.67
5 Joseph Stauffer SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4.22m 13' 10"
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.22
    XO
  • 4.37
    XXX
6 Max Doom FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.07m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XO
  • 4.07
    XO
  • 4.22
    XXX
7 Wyatt Amdahl SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.92m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.07
    XXX
7 Rayan Elahi FR-1 St. Olaf 3.92m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.07
    XXX
9 Mason DeGross SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3.92m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    XO
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.07
    XXX
10 Daniel Eickhoff FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XXX
11 Woody Rian FR-1 St. Olaf 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XO
  • 3.62
    XXO
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XXX
12 Andrew Adams FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.47m 11' 4.5"
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XXX
13 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.32m 10' 10.75"
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    XXX
13 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 3.32m 10' 10.75"
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    XXX
15 Landen Kulzer FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.32m 10' 10.75"
  • 3.02
    XO
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Will Hanson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.83m 5.33m 22' 5"
  • 6.83  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.59  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Alex Ungar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.33m 6.52m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.18  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.33  
3 Sam May FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.14m 7.49m 20' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
4 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.06m 7.03m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.01m 7.15m 19' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.91  
6 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 5.90m 6.96m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.86  
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.83  
  • PASS  
7 Bryon Minor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.80m 6.55m 19' 0.5"
  • 5.73  
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.57  
8 Connor Johnsrud FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.73m 7.39m 18' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
9 Alex Seiler FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.70m 5.81m 18' 8.5"
  • 3.88  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.44  
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Gavin LaMott FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.47m 4.21m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.37  
11 Charlie McCarty FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.43m 5.38m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
12 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 5.37m 6.01m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.28  
13 Woody Rian FR-1 St. Olaf 5.12m 5.58m 16' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • 5.12  
14 Julian Cumps FR-1 St. Olaf 4.92m 4.48m 16' 1.75"
  • 3.76  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.92  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Bryon Minor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.16m 5.80m 19' 0.5"
8 Connor Johnsrud FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.19m 5.73m 18' 9.75"
9 Alex Seiler FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.05m 5.70m 18' 8.5"
10 Gavin LaMott FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.29m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
11 Charlie McCarty FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.43m 5.43m 17' 9.75"
12 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 5.53m 5.37m 17' 7.5"
13 Woody Rian FR-1 St. Olaf 4.04m 5.12m 16' 9.75"
14 Julian Cumps FR-1 St. Olaf 3.94m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Will Hanson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.92m 6.56m 6.83m 22' 5"
2 Alex Ungar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.47m 7.47m 6.33m 20' 9.25"
3 Sam May FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.89m 5.71m 6.14m 20' 1.75"
4 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.64m 7.70m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
5 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.23m 7.09m 6.01m 19' 8.75"
6 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 4.60m 5.37m 5.90m 19' 4.25"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Wallace JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 17.71m 10.71m 13.73m 9.89m 11.81m 45' 0.5"
  • 13.42  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.73  
2 Elijah Wade SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.71m 15.31m 13.67m 15.72m 14.63m 44' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.67  
3 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 11.99m 11.31m 13.47m 9.83m 16.16m 44' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
4 Will Hanson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.83m 11.52m 13.24m 16.81m 10.19m 43' 5.25"
  • 13.24  
  • 13.19  
  • 11.07  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Connor Johnsrud FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.24m 15.76m 13.13m 12.47m 13.66m 43' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
6 Sean Souksavath SO-2 St. Olaf 13.04m 9.29m 12.07m 13.88m 10.74m 39' 7.25"
  • 11.73  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
7 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 9.85m 10.92m 11.87m 11.63m 12.11m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  Ernesto Lazaro FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kyle Atkinson   UNAT-Minnesota 17.39m 57' 0.75"
  • 16.79  
  • 16.43  
  • 17.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.79  
  • 17.18  
2 Kevin Ruechel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17.16m 56' 3.75"
  • 16.40  
  • 16.84  
  • 17.05  
  • 17.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.46  
3 Carter Hughes   UNAT-Minnesota 16.50m 54' 1.75"
  • 15.31  
  • 16.07  
  • 16.15  
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.50  
4 Kaleb Siekmeier   UNAT-Minnesota 15.39m 50' 6"
  • 15.02  
  • 15.37  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.39  
5 Aengus White JR-3 St. Olaf 14.43m 47' 4.25"
  • 13.74  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Eric Rousemiller 5 Unattached 14.41m 47' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
7 Eli Mollet JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 13.82m 45' 4.25"
  • 13.48  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
8 Jaeden Frost SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
9 Cade Feist FR-1 St. Olaf 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.65  
10 Gavin Rupp SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.02  
11 Brett Hague SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.97m 42' 6.75"
  • 12.97  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.82  
12 Shane Aberg SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.04  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.49  
13 Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.64m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.64  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.07  
14 Trevor Christensen FR-1 St. Olaf 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • 11.79  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.43  
15 Evan Bergemann SR-4 Augsburg 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.43  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.38  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jake Kubiatowicz   UNAT-Minnesota 18.27m 16.61m 20.76m 26.37m 68' 1.5"
  • 19.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.26  
  • 20.76  
2 Kostas Zaltos   UNAT-Minnesota 25.83m 17.42m 20.02m 15.82m 65' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.65  
  • 20.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.86  
  • 19.72  
3 Carter Hughes   UNAT-Minnesota 21.64m 17.70m 19.67m 21.05m 64' 6.5"
  • 17.76  
  • 19.67  
  • 19.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.51  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacob Bugella JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.04m 16.59m 18.23m 22.97m 59' 9.75"
  • 16.45  
  • 17.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.23  
5 Parker Feuerborn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.71m 13.42m 17.90m 13.60m 58' 8.75"
  • 17.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.81  
  • FOUL  
6 Eli Mollet JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16.84m 21.53m 17.36m 19.44m 56' 11.5"
  • 17.36  
  • 17.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
  • 17.22  
7 Gavin Rupp SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15.58m 19.72m 16.57m 17.90m 54' 4.5"
  • 15.49  
  • 16.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jaeden Frost SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.57m 11.57m 13.94m 12.27m 45' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
9 Brett Hague SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.59m 15.23m 13.48m 11.32m 44' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.47  
10 Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.34m 10.81m 13.34m 15.21m 43' 9.25"
  • 12.61  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.34  
11 Shane Aberg SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.87m 9.11m 11.99m 8.63m 39' 4"
  • 11.99  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
12 Trevor Christensen FR-1 St. Olaf 14.82m 10.40m 11.95m 12.55m 39' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL