February 5, 2022
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 5.98 7.38
2 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.37 7.96
3 Kate Gallagher SO-2 St. Benedict 8.16 8.00
4 Hailey Hindt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.06 8.20
5 Brianna Parsons FR-1 Augsburg 9.76 8.20
6 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.62 8.29
7 Luise Hammer FR-1 St. Olaf 10.09 8.55
8 Mya Bishop SO-2 Augsburg 9.09 8.74
9 Zoe Matre FR-1 St. Olaf 11.07 8.85

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 7.47 7.10 9.19 6.73 5.46 6.50
2 Kate Gallagher SO-2 St. Benedict 8.04 7.08 8.61 5.87 9.17 9.49
3 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.06 9.84 5.73 8.39 7.50 7.58
4 Hailey Hindt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.23 9.14 10.62 9.39 6.75 6.75
5 Brianna Parsons FR-1 Augsburg 8.32 10.82 9.41 7.49 7.74 7.41
6 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.37 7.87 9.71 8.04 8.54 7.62
7 Luise Hammer FR-1 St. Olaf 8.59 6.02 9.80 8.51 10.57 7.48
8 Mya Bishop SO-2 Augsburg 8.81 10.93 9.34 6.70 6.88 10.49
9 Zoe Matre FR-1 St. Olaf 8.81 7.58 10.84 7.58 8.73 8.64
10 Jordan Terry SR-4 Augsburg 8.93 7.59 11.43 6.52 7.86 10.01
11 Rachel Nelsen SO-2 St. Olaf 8.96 8.70 6.72 9.50 8.25 6.28
12 Savannah Smith SO-2 Augsburg 9.56 10.71 9.85 11.28 7.08 6.98
13 Caron Iteghete SO-2 Augsburg 9.89 9.00 11.67 9.30 11.08 12.47
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 6.88 7.47 6.28 6.13 5.61
4 Hailey Hindt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.37 8.23 8.65 8.56 9.22
5 Brianna Parsons FR-1 Augsburg 10.57 8.32 6.49 9.07 8.32
8 Mya Bishop SO-2 Augsburg 9.52 8.81 6.35 9.70 10.14
9 Zoe Matre FR-1 St. Olaf 7.84 8.81 6.44 11.02 9.96
12 Savannah Smith SO-2 Augsburg 7.56 9.56 7.17 6.79 8.42
13 Caron Iteghete SO-2 Augsburg 10.39 9.89 7.42 11.58 10.19
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kate Gallagher SO-2 St. Benedict 6.11 8.69 9.65 9.01 8.04 9.33
3 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.81 7.42 8.14 7.90 8.06 5.81
6 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.88 9.96 7.96 8.12 8.37 7.87
7 Luise Hammer FR-1 St. Olaf 6.36 8.77 7.05 7.13 8.59 10.05
10 Jordan Terry SR-4 Augsburg 10.81 9.83 7.51 8.93 8.93 11.43
11 Rachel Nelsen SO-2 St. Olaf 8.34 10.58 7.80 11.56 8.96 6.37

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.64 33.51 21.20 21.77
2 Mya Bishop SO-2 Augsburg 29.11 26.49 35.52 36.68
3 Zoe Matre FR-1 St. Olaf 29.15 26.53 26.53 28.57
4 Rachel Nelsen SO-2 St. Olaf 30.25 37.21 29.35 27.83
5 Savannah Smith SO-2 Augsburg 33.88 33.21 25.41 27.79
6 Caron Iteghete SO-2 Augsburg 35.03 32.58 45.19 39.24
  Dominica Bernstein FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35.80 28.64 29.79 23.78 23.78 36.09
3 Zoe Matre FR-1 St. Olaf 28.57 29.15 25.66 22.45 25.66 36.44
  Dominica Bernstein FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mya Bishop SO-2 Augsburg 27.08 29.11 24.75 28.82 23.00 23.87 36.97
4 Rachel Nelsen SO-2 St. Olaf 39.33 30.25 23.90 35.40 22.69 34.49 26.93
5 Savannah Smith SO-2 Augsburg 30.83 33.88 41.68 26.77 28.80 30.50 38.63
6 Caron Iteghete SO-2 Augsburg 44.49 35.03 30.13 32.23 30.13 26.98 30.13

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dalayni Etienne FR-1 Minnesota 55.63 46.36 57.94 1:08.95 48.67 50.41
2 Hannah Cornelius FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.99 1:12.61 58.55 57.97 59.73 45.09
3 Natalie Windels SO-2 Minnesota 1:14.18 1:08.71 1:00.80 48.04 1:17.83 1:00.20
4 Emerson Knapp FR-1 St. Benedict 49.35 44.41 1:01.68 47.50 1:08.47 1:16.49
5 Grace McGuire SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.91 1:16.92 1:02.53 46.28 1:03.78 1:15.04
6 Anika Elvrum FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.97 58.71 1:03.13 45.46 1:02.50 49.88
7 Emma Storbakken FR-1 St. Olaf 1:11.33 1:20.24 1:03.68 1:12.60 1:19.60 1:16.42
8 Ashlyn Arett SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.93 52.52 1:04.05 53.17 1:08.54 49.32
9 Ququ Holman SO-2 St. Olaf 1:04.35 56.55 1:05.00 1:08.25 1:01.10 46.80
10 Emma Sahly FR-1 St. Olaf 1:08.42 50.83 1:05.16 1:15.59 1:22.11 1:02.56
11 Meraf Haileslassie SO-2 St. Olaf 53.11 1:10.81 1:08.08 1:19.66 1:26.47 1:03.32
12 Annabel Lantz FR-1 Augsburg 1:03.58 58.58 1:11.43 1:20.01 1:22.86 1:16.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dalayni Etienne FR-1 Minnesota 42.30 47.51 1:04.32 57.94 1:05.48 40.56 1:10.69
2 Hannah Cornelius FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.70 50.36 1:16.12 58.55 57.97 54.46 42.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Natalie Windels SO-2 Minnesota 1:00.80 1:00.80 1:00.20 1:03.84
4 Emerson Knapp FR-1 St. Benedict 1:09.70 1:01.68 1:10.94 1:07.24
5 Grace McGuire SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:21.29 1:02.53 1:01.91 1:10.66
8 Ashlyn Arett SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.24 1:04.05 1:20.71 55.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Anika Elvrum FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.13 59.35 47.98
7 Emma Storbakken FR-1 St. Olaf 1:03.68 1:18.33 1:03.68
9 Ququ Holman SO-2 St. Olaf 1:05.00 57.20 1:00.45
10 Emma Sahly FR-1 St. Olaf 1:05.16 54.74 1:12.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Meraf Haileslassie SO-2 St. Olaf 1:08.08 57.19
12 Annabel Lantz FR-1 Augsburg 1:11.43 55.01

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ali Seaton SO-2 St. Olaf 2:21.59 2:01.77
2 Alicia Belany FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:22.84 2:57.13
3 Bella Call SO-2 St. Olaf 2:23.70 2:48.13
4 Amaya Lyrek JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.91 1:52.25
5 Lauren Ellefson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.95 2:58.50
6 Carly Scheuerman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:24.18 3:07.44
7 Katie Gebert SO-2 St. Olaf 2:25.25 2:52.85
8 Gracie Gerber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:26.59 1:55.81
9 Sophie Abernethy FR-1 St. Olaf 2:27.23 2:52.26
10 Aubrey Frey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:27.50 2:40.78
11 Jules Fromm FR-1 St. Olaf 2:32.66 2:26.56
12 Sarah Messer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:38.57 2:27.47
13 Sydney Benzer FR-1 St. Olaf 2:38.91 3:09.11
14 Lily Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 2:46.59 2:14.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ali Seaton SO-2 St. Olaf 2:47.08 2:31.51 2:11.68 1:53.28 2:21.59
2 Alicia Belany FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:42.84 1:44.28 2:22.84 1:58.56 2:22.84
3 Bella Call SO-2 St. Olaf 2:39.51 2:36.64 2:53.88 2:25.14 2:23.70
4 Amaya Lyrek JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.04 1:55.13 1:58.01 2:09.52 2:23.91
5 Lauren Ellefson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:53.72 1:40.77 2:32.59 1:59.48 2:23.95
6 Carly Scheuerman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.12 2:35.72 2:14.09 1:45.26 2:24.18
7 Katie Gebert SO-2 St. Olaf 3:05.92 2:17.99 2:39.78 2:54.30 2:25.25
9 Sophie Abernethy FR-1 St. Olaf 1:54.84 3:11.40 2:47.85 3:02.57 2:27.23
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Gracie Gerber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:26.59
10 Aubrey Frey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:27.50
11 Jules Fromm FR-1 St. Olaf 2:32.66
12 Sarah Messer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:38.57
13 Sydney Benzer FR-1 St. Olaf 2:38.91
14 Lily Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 2:46.59

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Moll SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:19.40 10:11.07 10:17.18 11:18.29
2 Taylor Krone JR-3 Minnesota 7:41.21 10:23.25 9:20.93 13:24.00
3 Molly Desotell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:40.40 10:25.35 9:41.58 10:19.10
4 Marta Kogucki SO-2 Minnesota 13:12.15 10:28.69 10:47.55 8:16.67
5 Sophie Call SO-2 St. Olaf 8:04.78 10:29.58 11:13.65 7:33.30
6 Sofia Carlson FR-1 St. Olaf 9:46.57 10:30.72 7:46.74 13:14.71
7 Alison Bode FR-1 St. Olaf 10:43.90 10:31.27 11:28.09 9:34.46
8 Christina Bolcer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:34.58 10:50.50 10:17.98 10:24.48
9 Gabbie Bolcer SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:04.98 10:50.51 9:45.46 9:45.46
10 Ava Pankratz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:10.87 10:54.51 8:43.61 7:38.16
11 Morgan Ede SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:19.89 10:59.45 14:10.69 10:59.45
12 Gabby Witschen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:31.95 10:59.60 11:39.18 14:04.29
13 Caroline Johnson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13:26.21 11:06.29 13:32.88 13:32.88
14 Jane Bruenjes FR-1 St. Olaf 8:34.33 11:07.96 14:28.35 10:01.17
15 Gwen Helgeson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:17.34 11:10.63 10:30.40 11:17.34
16 Christine Albrecht JR-3 St. Olaf 8:31.41 11:12.90 8:58.32 8:17.95
17 Cassie Hamilton SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:04.26 11:17.81 10:50.70 10:30.37
18 McKendra Long JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:06.69 11:25.55 12:06.69 14:23.80
19 Katie Michalak SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:30.29 11:29.57 11:08.89 11:15.78
20 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 11:52.84 11:38.86 8:51.14 8:44.15
21 Emily Rather SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:37.78 11:44.82 9:59.10 13:44.64
22 Kira Sweeney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13:31.58 11:51.91 8:39.70 12:13.27
23 Seneca Norvell JR-3 St. Olaf 9:09.52 12:03.05 10:43.52 12:53.67
  Maria Rickman FR-1 Minnesota DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Moll SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:11.07
2 Taylor Krone JR-3 Minnesota 10:23.25
3 Molly Desotell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:25.35
4 Marta Kogucki SO-2 Minnesota 10:28.69
5 Sophie Call SO-2 St. Olaf 10:29.58
6 Sofia Carlson FR-1 St. Olaf 10:30.72
7 Alison Bode FR-1 St. Olaf 10:31.27
9 Gabbie Bolcer SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:50.51
11 Morgan Ede SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:59.45
13 Caroline Johnson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:06.29
14 Jane Bruenjes FR-1 St. Olaf 11:07.96
16 Christine Albrecht JR-3 St. Olaf 11:12.90
  Maria Rickman FR-1 Minnesota DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Christina Bolcer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:50.50
10 Ava Pankratz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:54.51
12 Gabby Witschen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:59.60
15 Gwen Helgeson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:10.63
17 Cassie Hamilton SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:17.81
18 McKendra Long JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:25.55
19 Katie Michalak SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:29.57
20 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 11:38.86
21 Emily Rather SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:44.82
22 Kira Sweeney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:51.91
23 Seneca Norvell JR-3 St. Olaf 12:03.05

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 10.63 8.75 8.57 7.20 7.46 6.77
2 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.72 9.99 8.84 11.05 8.58 8.31
3 Hailey Hindt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.37 9.93 9.45 11.82 7.94 7.19
4 Rebekah Salfer JR-3 St. Olaf 10.32 7.86 9.46 9.27 8.23 8.71
5 Josie Liebl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.72 7.91 9.76 10.54 10.64 9.47
6 Alaina Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.25 9.39 10.20 7.35 8.78 8.78
7 Riki Poore SO-2 St. Olaf 12.02 7.19 10.27 11.61 12.64 9.25
8 Mara McNaughton JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.14 10.69 11.13 14.14 10.24 7.91

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 6.76 6.33 8.66 6.67
2 Julia Hayes SO-2 Minnesota 6.53 6.18 8.82 11.12
3 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.66 7.16 8.94 7.78
4 Hailey Hindt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.71 11.27 9.39 7.80
5 Rebekah Salfer JR-3 St. Olaf 6.71 11.80 9.44 7.18
6 Josie Liebl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.94 11.09 9.56 6.79
7 Alaina Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.62 11.12 10.29 10.40
8 Riki Poore SO-2 St. Olaf 8.28 12.37 10.48 11.43
9 Mara McNaughton JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.99 7.50 10.56 8.77
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Julia Hayes SO-2 Minnesota 8.82 9.35 6.35 7.68
4 Hailey Hindt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.39 8.46 7.80 7.14
7 Alaina Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.29 12.66 8.44 9.78
9 Mara McNaughton JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.56 7.61 12.68 8.56
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 6.85 6.67 8.66 8.23
3 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.20 9.84 8.94 11.27
5 Rebekah Salfer JR-3 St. Olaf 10.77 9.73 9.44 12.09
6 Josie Liebl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.94 6.98 9.56 8.32
8 Riki Poore SO-2 St. Olaf 9.33 11.53 10.48 11.22

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) A Molly Reighard, Hannah Cornelius, Hailey Hindt, Grace McGuire 3:39.47 4:09.39 4:19.37 4:49.30 3:14.53
2 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
B Alicia Belany, Carly Scheuerman, Lauren Ellefson, Amaya Lyrek 4:53.33 4:15.07 4:15.07 5:11.19 4:53.33
3 St. Olaf A Riki Poore, Emma Storbakken, Emma Sahly, Ququ Holman 4:11.43 4:19.20 5:11.04 4:16.61 3:29.96
4 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(C>)
C Gracie Gerber, Aubrey Frey 4:53.48 4:29.24 3:35.40 5:17.71 3:56.94

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Bailey Waldhauser SR-4 Minnesota 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Caroline Anderson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Josie Liebl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Rebekah Salfer JR-3 St. Olaf 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
5 Lena Abara SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
5 Lily Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mara Pletcher FR-1 Minnesota 3.62m 11' 10.5"
  • 2.57
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    XXO
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XXX
2 Katie Nollette FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.32m 10' 10.75"
  • 2.57
    PPP
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXO
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XXX
3 Caitlin Salfer JR-3 St. Benedict 3.17m 10' 4.75"
  • 2.57
    PPP
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    XO
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    XXX
3 Brianna Schoenrock FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.17m 10' 4.75"
  • 2.57
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    XO
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    XXX
5 Melanie Roberts SO-2 St. Olaf 3.17m 10' 4.75"
  • 2.57
    PPP
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XO
  • 3.32
    XXX
6 Olivia Lemke JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.17m 10' 4.75"
  • 2.57
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXO
  • 3.32
    XXX
6 Rachel Brockish JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.17m 10' 4.75"
  • 2.57
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXO
  • 3.32
    XXX
6 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney JR-3 St. Olaf 3.17m 10' 4.75"
  • 2.57
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXO
  • 3.32
    XXX
9 Olivia Hoff SR-4 St. Benedict 3.02m 9' 10.75"
  • 2.57
    O
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXX
10 Molly Vaughan FR-1 St. Benedict 2.87m 9' 5"
  • 2.57
    O
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    XXX
11 Olivia Passeri FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.87m 9' 5"
  • 2.57
    PPP
  • 2.72
    XO
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    XXX
12 Zoe Witham SR-4 St. Benedict 2.72m 8' 11"
  • 2.57
    O
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Maggie Olejnik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.67m 6.22m 4.85m 5.10m 6.38m 4.44m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Luise Hammer FR-1 St. Olaf 3.50m 3.60m 5.30m 4.86m 5.01m 4.81m 4.18m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
3 Mara McNaughton JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.35m 5.93m 3.81m 4.82m 3.42m 4.24m 3.81m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.36  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.62  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Alaina Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.05m 6.19m 4.76m 4.76m 4.43m 3.90m 3.52m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.43  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.76  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Rebekah Salfer JR-3 St. Olaf 3.86m 3.36m 5.18m 4.54m 5.31m 4.40m 4.31m 14' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.54  
6 Jordan Terry SR-4 Augsburg 3.17m 3.44m 4.20m 4.47m 4.83m 4.11m 3.40m 14' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.42  
7 Maya Carson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.57m 4.37m 3.57m 4.41m 3.48m 3.62m 4.06m 14' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.41  
8 Kayla LaRue SR-4 St. Olaf 4.79m 5.36m 3.99m 4.39m 5.44m 3.12m 3.20m 14' 5"
  • 4.30  
  • 3.92  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.33  
9 Lily Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 3.44m 5.57m 4.48m 4.35m 4.22m 4.96m 3.48m 14' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.35  
  • 3.92  
  • 4.10  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ainslee Parker SO-2 St. Olaf 10.75m 8.60m 9.68m 35' 3.25"
  • 9.97  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
2 Maggie Olejnik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.69m 8.45m 13.26m 35' 1"
  • 10.52  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.69  
3 Mariana Lehrer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.52m 7.78m 9.26m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.30  
4 Kayla LaRue SR-4 St. Olaf 9.21m 10.78m 10.32m 30' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Devia Brown SR-4 Minnesota 15.77m 16.96m 55' 7.75"
  • 16.38  
  • 16.52  
  • 16.57  
  • 16.96  
  • 16.89  
  • FOUL  
2 Tess Keyzers JR-3 Minnesota 14.31m 15.55m 51' 0.25"
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
3 Elizabeth Pahl Junior Unattached 13.24m 14.08m 46' 2.5"
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.21  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
4 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.90m 14.00m 45' 11.25"
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Megan Gehrke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.67m 13.78m 45' 2.5"
  • 13.41  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10  
  • FOUL  
6 McKenzie Duwenhoegger FR-1 Minnesota 16.05m 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.60  
7 Shelby Frank FR-1 Minnesota 12.81m 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 12.04  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.63  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.48  
8 Aleah Keske SO-2 St. Olaf 12.76m 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 12.39  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Emily Stendel JR-3 Minnesota 14.87m 12.09m 39' 8"
  • 11.88  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
10 Sam Hedtke SO-2 St. Olaf 12.45m 12.09m 39' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
11 Emma Potratz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.11m 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 11.21  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.94  
12 Hailey Shimon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.83m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.14  
13 Alea Al-Juhari JR-3 St. Olaf 12.86m 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.08  
  • 9.37  
  • 10.05  
14 Sarah Tarvestad SR-4 St. Olaf 11.87m 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.47  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.49  
15 Emma Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 10.38m 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.40  
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
16 Emma Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.55m 9.50m 31' 2"
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67  
17 Peyton Irsfeld SO-2 St. Olaf 10.65m 8.73m 28' 7.75"
  • 8.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Aleah Keske SO-2 St. Olaf 16.11m 10.66m 11.77m 9.54m 12.39m 40' 7.75"
11 Emma Potratz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.64m 10.20m 8.86m 13.90m 11.21m 36' 9.5"
12 Hailey Shimon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.53m 8.73m 10.13m 9.16m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
13 Alea Al-Juhari JR-3 St. Olaf 9.85m 10.95m 13.07m 7.84m 10.05m 32' 11.75"
14 Sarah Tarvestad SR-4 St. Olaf 9.99m 10.29m 12.86m 9.00m 9.89m 32' 5.5"
15 Emma Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 7.73m 6.85m 12.24m 9.40m 9.79m 32' 1.5"
16 Emma Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.94m 8.84m 10.74m 9.50m 9.50m 31' 2"
17 Peyton Irsfeld SO-2 St. Olaf 9.08m 9.43m 10.74m 10.39m 8.73m 28' 7.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Devia Brown SR-4 Minnesota 18.15m 16.96m 20.18m 15.77m 15.26m 14.59m 55' 7.75"
2 Tess Keyzers JR-3 Minnesota 13.06m 15.55m 11.97m 14.00m 17.11m 13.37m 51' 0.25"
3 Elizabeth Pahl Junior Unattached 17.88m 14.08m 16.05m 14.50m 13.52m 16.47m 46' 2.5"
4 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.12m 14.00m 16.94m 15.26m 10.36m 10.36m 45' 11.25"
5 Megan Gehrke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.82m 13.78m 15.57m 16.26m 16.12m 14.74m 45' 2.5"
6 McKenzie Duwenhoegger FR-1 Minnesota 12.38m 13.60m 12.38m 14.82m 13.74m 14.55m 44' 7.5"
7 Shelby Frank FR-1 Minnesota 14.83m 13.48m 11.32m 12.81m 13.35m 12.00m 44' 2.75"
9 Emily Stendel JR-3 Minnesota 13.06m 12.09m 13.30m 11.24m 11.49m 12.09m 39' 8"
10 Sam Hedtke SO-2 St. Olaf 8.83m 12.09m 15.11m 8.95m 14.99m 13.78m 39' 8"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tess Keyzers JR-3 Minnesota 24.22m 20.70m 23.39m 25.05m 20.08m 67' 11"
  • 20.47  
  • 20.70  
  • 20.41  
  • 20.35  
  • 20.28  
  • 20.01  
2 Shelby Frank FR-1 Minnesota 22.39m 20.54m 23.83m 17.25m 15.61m 67' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.75  
  • 19.91  
  • 19.43  
3 McKenzie Duwenhoegger FR-1 Minnesota 22.85m 18.43m 13.45m 14.19m 13.64m 60' 5.75"
  • 18.43  
  • 17.79  
  • 17.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.03  
4 Emily Stendel JR-3 Minnesota 19.31m 18.22m 20.59m 16.40m 15.85m 59' 9.5"
  • 18.22  
  • 17.65  
  • 17.49  
  • 17.09  
  • 16.96  
  • FOUL  
5 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20.39m 16.18m 16.83m 12.94m 19.25m 53' 1"
  • 15.27  
  • 16.18  
  • 15.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Hailey Shimon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.84m 14.14m 13.72m 14.14m 14.14m 46' 4.75"
  • 14.14  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
7 Colette Argiro SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.12m 13.90m 16.26m 9.73m 11.40m 45' 7.25"
  • 13.90  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
8 Emma Potratz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.77m 13.22m 12.69m 12.43m 16.39m 43' 4.5"
  • 10.88  
  • 12.35  
  • 13.22  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
9 Emma Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.16m 12.90m 10.06m 10.97m 11.22m 42' 4"
  • 12.90  
  • 12.85  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
10 Aleah Keske SO-2 St. Olaf 8.60m 12.11m 13.08m 14.29m 12.59m 39' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
11 Peyton Irsfeld SO-2 St. Olaf 8.07m 11.36m 13.29m 9.54m 14.65m 37' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
12 Sarah Tarvestad SR-4 St. Olaf 12.92m 10.59m 9.32m 10.27m 9.64m 34' 9"
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Emma Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 8.89m 10.10m 11.01m 10.20m 12.83m 33' 1.75"
  • 9.90  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.02  
14 Alea Al-Juhari JR-3 St. Olaf 10.12m 8.80m 7.30m 8.45m 11.26m 28' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.35