January 15, 2022
|
Dr. Conrad Worrill Indoor Track and Field Facility - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Milburn JR-3 Illinois 6:11.55 4:35.76 5:54.13 4:50.27
2 Halle Hill FR-1 Illinois 5:59.95 3:55.13 5:45.44 4:50.28
3 Peyton Sippy JR-3 Wisconsin 5:07.73 6:17.41 5:25.15 4:50.31
4 Emma Watcke FR-1 Wisconsin 5:44.03 5:46.95 5:09.05 4:51.55
5 Rebecca Craddock JR-3 Illinois 5:17.04 6:15.75 5:52.26 4:53.55
6 Sam Poglitsch FR-1 Illinois 5:14.69 5:20.57 6:19.39 4:54.10
7 Allison McGrath SR-4 Illinois 4:13.08 5:06.04 5:06.04 4:54.27
8 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 5:26.93 3:58.57 4:01.52 4:54.53
9 Bit Klecker JR-3 Minnesota 5:00.61 5:59.55 5:50.71 4:54.71
10 Payne Turney FR-1 Purdue 6:03.38 3:29.76 3:35.67 4:55.43
11 Emma Squires FR-1 Purdue 5:46.02 5:13.49 3:27.02 4:55.74
12 Aziza Ayoub SR-4 Ohio State 3:51.55 5:11.71 3:39.68 4:56.86
13 Andrea Kuhn SO-2 Ohio State 4:33.56 4:24.64 6:11.68 4:57.34
14 Jaycie Thomsen JR-3 Minnesota 4:18.94 6:09.07 3:37.27 4:57.63
15 Akemi Von Scherr FR-1 Ohio State 5:04.72 5:16.67 6:25.38 4:58.74
16 Emma Atkinson FR-1 Minnesota 4:50.00 5:10.93 3:29.28 4:58.97
17 Libby Halbmaier JR-3 Minnesota 5:59.70 6:17.69 3:38.82 4:59.75
18 Taylor Kreitinger FR-1 Minnesota 6:21.87 6:00.82 4:09.57 5:00.68
19 Maggie Gamboa FR-1 Illinois 6:17.85 6:32.97 3:37.65 5:02.28
20 Ayah Aldadah SO-2 Illinois 6:26.67 4:18.80 4:27.93 5:04.46
21 Madison Marasco SO-2 Illinois 4:50.05 4:34.62 4:13.02 5:08.56
22 Mya Bunke FR-1 Wisconsin 6:18.37 4:48.43 3:43.30 5:10.14
23 Maggie Munson FR-1 Wisconsin 4:22.80 4:44.96 3:54.30 5:16.62
24 Mary Figler SR-4 Ohio State 6:57.60 4:28.69 6:51.13 5:23.72
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Aziza Ayoub SR-4 Ohio State 4:56.86
13 Andrea Kuhn SO-2 Ohio State 4:57.34
15 Akemi Von Scherr FR-1 Ohio State 4:58.74
19 Maggie Gamboa FR-1 Illinois 5:02.28
20 Ayah Aldadah SO-2 Illinois 5:04.46
22 Mya Bunke FR-1 Wisconsin 5:10.14
23 Maggie Munson FR-1 Wisconsin 5:16.62
24 Mary Figler SR-4 Ohio State 5:23.72
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Sam Poglitsch FR-1 Illinois 4:24.69 4:54.10 4:07.05
8 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 5:56.39 4:54.53 5:03.37
9 Bit Klecker JR-3 Minnesota 5:00.61 4:54.71 5:00.61
10 Payne Turney FR-1 Purdue 5:36.79 4:55.43 3:44.53
11 Emma Squires FR-1 Purdue 4:40.96 4:55.74 4:46.87
14 Jaycie Thomsen JR-3 Minnesota 6:06.09 4:57.63 5:09.54
17 Libby Halbmaier JR-3 Minnesota 5:02.75 4:59.75 5:35.72
18 Taylor Kreitinger FR-1 Minnesota 4:15.58 5:00.68 6:03.83
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Milburn JR-3 Illinois 4:50.27
2 Halle Hill FR-1 Illinois 4:50.28
3 Peyton Sippy JR-3 Wisconsin 4:50.31
4 Emma Watcke FR-1 Wisconsin 4:51.55
5 Rebecca Craddock JR-3 Illinois 4:53.55
7 Allison McGrath SR-4 Illinois 4:54.27
16 Emma Atkinson FR-1 Minnesota 4:58.97
21 Madison Marasco SO-2 Illinois 5:08.56