April 2, 2022
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyeshawn Worrell SO-2 Kutztown 10.84 13.45 10
2 Dominic George JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.04 8.06 8
3 Sean Ringgold SR-4 Mansfield 11.11 13.78 6
4 Raul Esteves SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.20 11.76 5
5 Myron Holland SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.22 8.98 4
6 Elijah Hildreth FR-1 Kutztown 11.24 14.28 3
7 Austin Nice JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.32 11.44 2
8 Nyle Buchanan SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.60 14.85 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyeshawn Worrell SO-2 Kutztown 12.86 10.44 10.99
2 Myron Holland SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.98 7.98 11.08
3 Austin Nice JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.59 12.59 11.14
4 Elijah Hildreth FR-1 Kutztown 8.84 11.18 11.18
5 Dominic George JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.07 9.73 11.18
6 Nyle Buchanan SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 13.69 11.45 11.22
7 Sean Ringgold SR-4 Mansfield 8.33 12.27 11.25
8 Raul Esteves SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.80 12.05 11.26
9 Elliot Coulter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12.52 10.72 11.28
10 Nicholas Razze SO-2 McDaniel 9.59 8.58 11.28
11 Eric Zimmerman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 13.59 13.70 11.32
12 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 11.68 9.19 11.34
13 Tyren Proctor FR-1 McDaniel 13.43 8.99 11.38
14 Jarvis Kuunifaa FR-1 Eastern 11.22 8.70 11.44
15 A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 13.40 12.48 11.45
16 Corey Neves SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.61 9.18 11.47
17 Jordan Hall FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.15 11.38 11.49
18 Oral-Anthony Coleman FR-1 McDaniel 14.48 14.02 11.49
19 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.52 13.82 11.51
20 Tyler Green FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.97 10.82 11.51
20 Tyreem Welton SO-2 Bloomsburg 12.67 14.97 11.51
22 Daniel Murtha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.10 10.94 11.51
23 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.06 8.07 11.52
24 Shaamil Stanford FR-1 Lock Haven 14.89 9.24 11.54
25 Justin Robinson FR-1 Kutztown 14.80 13.41 11.56
26 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.80 11.24 11.58
27 Jalen Belgrave JR-3 Elizabethtown 14.36 11.58 11.58
28 Alex Hardman   Unattached 13.95 13.95 11.62
29 Simon Burleson SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.32 9.76 11.62
30 Diondre Carter JR-3 McDaniel 13.49 9.54 11.63
31 Chris Mendoza SO-2 Immaculata 11.29 9.90 11.64
31 Branden Moye FR-1 Chestnut Hill 9.32 12.46 11.64
33 Jamie Mintz SR-4 McDaniel 8.17 14.70 11.66
34 Mohamed Tall SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.40 13.32 11.68
35 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 14.49 8.88 11.68
36 Edmond Jones SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 12.29 14.04 11.70
37 Andrew Donlan FR-1 Juniata 14.47 11.88 11.76
38 Evan Schwab JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.78 8.96 11.78
39 Tyheem Bailey SO-2 Chestnut Hill 13.11 15.24 11.81
40 Zachary Reed SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.29 14.90 11.82
41 Isaiah Chery SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.74 9.36 11.84
42 Zion Gomez JR-3 Juniata 9.37 13.87 11.85
43 Eric Carr   UNAT-Goldey-Beacom 10.11 11.54 11.89
44 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 9.90 9.18 11.92
45 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 12.78 13.62 11.94
46 Amare Conley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.40 11.60 11.95
47 Peter McHugh SO-2 Immaculata 8.53 9.13 12.01
48 Razzaq Bah FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12.73 9.25 12.01
49 Jared Williams SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.74 11.06 12.02
50 Elisiah Jerome FR-1 Alvernia 9.38 8.66 12.02
51 Jeremiah Maxwell FR-1 McDaniel 11.55 14.80 12.03
52 Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg 14.93 14.57 12.04
53 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 12.31 14.48 12.06
54 Jayden Browne SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.34 13.75 12.06
55 Jacob Solomon FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.28 14.49 12.07
56 Dylan Crews FR-1 Immaculata 9.91 13.29 12.08
57 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.39 9.76 12.19
58 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 14.42 10.88 12.22
59 Nicholas Speakman-Viggiano SO-2 Immaculata 10.15 15.29 12.23
60 Xavier Hall JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.77 10.28 12.23
61 Loren Way FR-1 Lock Haven 12.98 11.14 12.24
62 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 11.15 11.15 12.25
63 Hari Allen SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 14.47 11.53 12.26
64 Tyler Smith SO-2 Chestnut Hill 8.63 11.34 12.32
65 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 12.28 10.79 12.40
66 Caleb Cekella JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.67 9.55 12.40
67 Eddie Myers JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15.64 9.68 12.41
68 Marvin Moore SO-2 Eastern 12.17 11.79 12.41
69 Rafael Oliva FR-1 McDaniel 12.81 9.58 12.43
70 Makai Bryant SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.10 15.97 12.47
71 Matthew Davis FR-1 Chestnut Hill 15.08 13.42 12.78
72 Eric Mougalian FR-1 Gettysburg 11.79 13.45 12.81
73 Asad Brown SO-2 Keystone 10.51 12.58 12.97
74 Robert Shoff JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.60 15.33 12.99
75 Michael Beals SO-2 Mansfield 10.46 12.81 13.07
76 Indy Nelson FR-1 Eastern 12.66 11.85 13.46
77 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 11.84 15.83 13.76
78 Justin Bayly JR-3 Keystone 18.65 12.69 14.92
  Uzoije Ukattah SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Raul Esteves SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.26
19 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.51
25 Justin Robinson FR-1 Kutztown 11.56
40 Zachary Reed SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.82
73 Asad Brown SO-2 Keystone 12.97
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyeshawn Worrell SO-2 Kutztown 12.53 10.99 8.36 11.43 8.47 8.47
20 Tyler Green FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.63 11.51 13.82 10.94 12.09 12.43
34 Mohamed Tall SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 11.10 11.68 13.32 14.84 11.68 12.03
37 Andrew Donlan FR-1 Juniata 14.00 11.76 10.59 9.18 8.71 14.12
51 Jeremiah Maxwell FR-1 McDaniel 13.48 12.03 9.15 14.56 11.19 13.24
64 Tyler Smith SO-2 Chestnut Hill 15.65 12.32 14.79 14.17 11.83 9.86
70 Makai Bryant SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 15.09 12.47 12.85 13.97 11.73 14.84
72 Eric Mougalian FR-1 Gettysburg 15.38 12.81 9.74 12.17 9.48 9.10
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Sean Ringgold SR-4 Mansfield 11.48 11.25
17 Jordan Hall FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.66 11.49
27 Jalen Belgrave JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.74 11.58
39 Tyheem Bailey SO-2 Chestnut Hill 13.47 11.81
52 Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg 13.97 12.04
60 Xavier Hall JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.70 12.23
77 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.91 13.76
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 10.21 14.41 11.34
18 Oral-Anthony Coleman FR-1 McDaniel 14.48 13.68 11.49
26 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.69 14.83 11.58
44 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 8.35 14.67 11.92
54 Jayden Browne SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.36 13.15 12.06
65 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 12.90 12.65 12.40
69 Rafael Oliva FR-1 McDaniel 10.20 10.45 12.43
76 Indy Nelson FR-1 Eastern 14.14 10.50 13.46
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Dominic George JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.18
35 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 11.68
38 Evan Schwab JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.78
41 Isaiah Chery SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.84
66 Caleb Cekella JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.40
75 Michael Beals SO-2 Mansfield 13.07
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jarvis Kuunifaa FR-1 Eastern 12.47 8.13 11.44 12.59
31 Branden Moye FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.81 8.15 11.64 11.53
58 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 9.78 10.88 12.22 15.40
62 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 11.76 14.70 12.25 15.68
74 Robert Shoff JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.92 12.34 12.99 15.85
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Elijah Hildreth FR-1 Kutztown 13.98 11.18 14.43
11 Eric Zimmerman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 10.42 11.32 8.83
15 A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 9.85 11.45 10.54
29 Simon Burleson SO-2 Elizabethtown 14.65 11.62 12.44
36 Edmond Jones SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10.89 11.70 9.01
53 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 13.99 12.06 12.43
61 Loren Way FR-1 Lock Haven 11.39 12.24 13.47
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Myron Holland SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.86 11.08
20 Tyreem Welton SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.05 11.51
30 Diondre Carter JR-3 McDaniel 9.54 11.63
43 Eric Carr   UNAT-Goldey-Beacom 10.35 11.89
50 Elisiah Jerome FR-1 Alvernia 12.14 12.02
57 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.49 12.19
63 Hari Allen SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 10.30 12.26
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Elliot Coulter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 13.77 10.83 12.52 10.16 11.28 13.43
13 Tyren Proctor FR-1 McDaniel 13.66 14.12 12.75 9.56 11.38 8.20
33 Jamie Mintz SR-4 McDaniel 8.98 12.60 14.58 11.78 11.66 10.03
55 Jacob Solomon FR-1 Elizabethtown 15.21 11.11 14.97 10.63 12.07 10.75
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Shaamil Stanford FR-1 Lock Haven 13.39 11.54 8.66 13.16 8.54 9.81 10.27
28 Alex Hardman   Unattached 9.42 11.62 10.11 8.37 11.28 8.25 13.83
31 Chris Mendoza SO-2 Immaculata 14.79 11.64 8.27 10.95 10.71 11.76 14.67
56 Dylan Crews FR-1 Immaculata 12.81 12.08 11.72 11.36 15.47 14.86 13.53
59 Nicholas Speakman-Viggiano SO-2 Immaculata 12.60 12.23 9.18 15.41 9.42 8.57 9.54
68 Marvin Moore SO-2 Eastern 12.41 12.41 13.28 15.64 11.92 15.02 13.53
78 Justin Bayly JR-3 Keystone 11.34 14.92 14.03 18.21 11.64 17.91 11.34
  Uzoije Ukattah SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nyle Buchanan SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 13.80 9.20 11.22 9.88
10 Nicholas Razze SO-2 McDaniel 8.58 9.70 11.28 9.03
16 Corey Neves SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14.11 9.18 11.47 12.85
23 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.91 9.80 11.52 14.63
45 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 11.71 13.62 11.94 13.14
48 Razzaq Bah FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 14.06 14.90 12.01 13.22
67 Eddie Myers JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.42 15.52 12.41 12.66
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Austin Nice JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.14 10.59 14.04 13.04 8.92
22 Daniel Murtha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.51 10.94 12.90 10.71 13.36
42 Zion Gomez JR-3 Juniata 11.85 10.79 11.85 13.99 11.38
46 Amare Conley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.95 9.44 13.27 13.99 10.88
47 Peter McHugh SO-2 Immaculata 12.01 10.33 9.01 9.97 15.26
49 Jared Williams SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.02 12.26 9.98 14.07 8.54
71 Matthew Davis FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.78 13.68 9.59 13.93 11.12