December 4, 2021
|
Case Western-Veale Convocation Center - Cleveland, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Parker Straight FR-1 Case Western 4:49.91 3:19.66 3:38.80 4:33.50 3:16.92
2 Jack Ellinger FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:36.29 3:19.70 3:55.26 4:33.55 3:22.43
3 Sam Russ JR-3 Oberlin 5:56.44 5:56.44 3:22.90 4:34.18 3:50.32
4 Walter Moak FR-1 Oberlin 3:43.79 4:39.05 3:52.08 4:36.28 4:47.34
5 Luke Kishna FR-1 Case Western 4:52.14 3:53.71 5:25.52 4:38.22 3:45.36
6 Hans Holst FR-1 Case Western 4:06.28 4:20.27 3:35.50 4:39.86 4:48.26
7 Adam Cook SR-4 Allegheny 5:19.34 4:09.31 6:04.16 4:40.12 5:27.74
8 Michael Lombardi FR-1 Case Western 3:16.21 3:44.24 5:50.37 4:40.29 5:19.53
9 Rahul Mikkilineni SO-2 Case Western 4:28.64 3:23.60 4:51.26 4:42.77 5:36.50
10 Jonah Barber FR-1 Oberlin 5:29.07 4:18.15 4:43.68 4:43.68 5:23.40
11 Matthew Smutney FR-1 Case Western 5:12.90 3:27.65 4:30.23 4:44.45 3:44.72
12 Danny Markey FR-1 Oberlin 5:11.38 4:39.96 3:31.40 4:45.67 6:11.38
13 Garrett Erickson-Harris FR-1 Oberlin 6:04.01 4:55.22 4:46.62 4:46.62 3:55.03
14 Matthew Walton JR-3 Oberlin 4:35.58 4:38.45 4:01.13 4:47.06 3:49.65
15 Owen Stuart JR-3 Oberlin 4:18.75 5:01.88 4:30.25 4:47.50 3:55.75
16 Ross D'Orfani JR-3 Oberlin 5:22.05 5:10.55 4:21.67 4:47.54 4:33.17
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Parker Straight FR-1 Case Western 3:25.13 4:33.50
2 Jack Ellinger FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.85 4:33.55
3 Sam Russ JR-3 Oberlin 3:42.09 4:34.18
5 Luke Kishna FR-1 Case Western 4:43.79 4:38.22
6 Hans Holst FR-1 Case Western 5:16.25 4:39.86
10 Jonah Barber FR-1 Oberlin 3:52.62 4:43.68
12 Danny Markey FR-1 Oberlin 4:28.53 4:45.67
13 Garrett Erickson-Harris FR-1 Oberlin 4:32.29 4:46.62
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Walter Moak FR-1 Oberlin 5:23.25 3:57.60 4:36.28
7 Adam Cook SR-4 Allegheny 4:34.52 6:01.36 4:40.12
8 Michael Lombardi FR-1 Case Western 4:59.91 5:53.17 4:40.29
9 Rahul Mikkilineni SO-2 Case Western 5:59.12 5:28.02 4:42.77
11 Matthew Smutney FR-1 Case Western 4:24.54 4:41.61 4:44.45
14 Matthew Walton JR-3 Oberlin 4:01.13 3:49.65 4:47.06
15 Owen Stuart JR-3 Oberlin 4:01.50 5:47.88 4:47.50
16 Ross D'Orfani JR-3 Oberlin 5:45.05 3:47.16 4:47.54