April 30, 2022
|
Arizona - Tucson, AZ

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Meisberger SR-4 Arizona 59.44 56.01 51.44 58.87 1:04.01 51.44 57.15
2 Shana Grebo FR-1 Oregon 44.62 1:12.65 59.49 49.77 1:02.35 1:01.21 57.20
3 Loubna Benhadja FR-1 UTEP 58.60 41.61 45.13 54.50 56.85 1:11.50 58.60
4 K'Ja Talley SO-2 Purdue 1:02.51 1:00.15 1:07.23 1:00.15 46.59 1:07.82 58.97
5 Alia Scott JR-3 UNLV 1:17.82 1:17.22 46.69 45.50 44.90 51.48 59.86
6 Ma'Kayla Dickerson JR-3 Arizona State 59.88 49.70 1:17.85 47.91 53.90 1:17.85 59.88
7 Kayla Perry JR-3 BYU 54.70 42.68 42.68 1:06.13 1:09.73 1:05.52 1:00.11
8 Terice Steen SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:06.76 50.52 1:08.56 55.33 1:01.35 55.33 1:00.14
9 Kate Thomas SO-2 BYU 1:18.77 48.48 59.99 53.32 1:13.92 1:03.62 1:00.59
10 Rhea Hoyte SO-2 San Diego St. 54.11 46.20 52.89 44.38 52.28 46.20 1:00.79
11 Franziska Stoehr SO-2 Idaho 1:15.68 59.81 43.34 1:01.64 45.17 1:02.86 1:01.03
12 Alexandra Webster SO-2 Oregon 51.48 1:14.77 1:18.44 56.99 45.35 1:12.93 1:01.28
13 Carshaylah Harrison JR-3 UTEP 54.92 49.30 1:03.65 1:00.53 1:19.88 54.29 1:02.40
14 Israel Swanson SO-2 New Mexico St. 46.63 52.93 49.15 1:06.79 1:10.58 1:21.92 1:03.01
15 Athena Montgomery SO-2 Arizona 1:15.15 1:11.36 1:08.84 1:06.31 1:04.42 53.68 1:03.15
16 Kennedy Quarles JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:10.11 1:18.32 1:13.90 1:05.69 1:07.59 54.95 1:03.16
17 Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi SO-2 Idaho 1:21.39 1:11.85 51.50 1:02.31 52.14 58.50 1:03.58
18 Aaryanna Kurucz JR-3 Idaho 54.75 1:02.39 59.21 1:04.94 1:01.75 1:02.39 1:03.66
19 Carina Clark SR-4 San Diego St. 46.71 1:01.42 1:10.38 48.63 48.63 1:04.62 1:03.98
20 Breanna Moss FR-1 New Mexico St. 45.13 1:08.99 1:01.90 1:04.47 53.51 49.00 1:04.47
21 Belen Garcia Arias FR-1 Idaho 1:19.38 54.70 47.36 49.36 1:20.71 1:10.04 1:06.70
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Meisberger SR-4 Arizona 57.15 1:08.58 1:02.30 1:13.73 42.30 1:06.87 1:07.44
2 Shana Grebo FR-1 Oregon 57.20 1:01.78 56.63 1:10.93 47.48 54.92 1:14.36
3 Loubna Benhadja FR-1 UTEP 58.60 51.57 1:15.01 56.26 1:09.15 50.40 50.40
4 K'Ja Talley SO-2 Purdue 58.97 1:13.13 49.54 1:04.28 1:11.95 1:04.87 42.46
6 Ma'Kayla Dickerson JR-3 Arizona State 59.88 1:16.05 1:07.67 49.70 48.51 46.11 48.51
8 Terice Steen SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:00.14 54.73 1:00.75 1:14.58 52.33 52.93 56.54
10 Rhea Hoyte SO-2 San Diego St. 1:00.79 1:13.56 43.16 45.60 51.07 1:17.82 1:03.23
12 Alexandra Webster SO-2 Oregon 1:01.28 56.99 1:06.19 52.09 1:11.70 48.42 53.32
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Alia Scott JR-3 UNLV 59.86
7 Kayla Perry JR-3 BYU 1:00.11
9 Kate Thomas SO-2 BYU 1:00.59
11 Franziska Stoehr SO-2 Idaho 1:01.03
13 Carshaylah Harrison JR-3 UTEP 1:02.40
15 Athena Montgomery SO-2 Arizona 1:03.15
16 Kennedy Quarles JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:03.16
18 Aaryanna Kurucz JR-3 Idaho 1:03.66
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Israel Swanson SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:09.95 1:04.27 1:03.01 1:08.05 1:14.36 58.60 1:11.84
17 Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi SO-2 Idaho 55.95 1:11.21 1:03.58 1:20.75 1:21.39 1:22.02 1:22.66
19 Carina Clark SR-4 San Diego St. 52.47 1:19.98 1:03.98 1:10.38 1:15.50 56.31 48.63
20 Breanna Moss FR-1 New Mexico St. 1:05.76 1:07.05 1:04.47 52.87 59.32 1:00.61 58.67
21 Belen Garcia Arias FR-1 Idaho 56.03 1:00.03 1:06.70 1:14.71 1:16.71 1:25.38 1:15.38