February 11, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC SUNYAC CUNYAC MAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men 60m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rashad Hames SO-2 Albany 7.34 6.43 6.99
2 Austin Kravetz FR-1 Lock Haven 6.00 5.22 7.14
3 Blaise Umuhuza JR-3 Albany 6.88 8.95 7.16
4 Justin Infante FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.66 8.44 7.21
5 Morris Johnson JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.95 8.52 7.22
6 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 8.60 5.06 7.22
7 Kuan-Ho Chen Junior Unattached 9.26 6.80 7.23
8 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 8.62 7.82 7.24
9 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 7.76 8.85 7.25
10 Justin Vazquez FR-1 Stony Brook 7.26 5.59 7.26
11 Henry Miller FR-1 Vermont 5.52 6.39 7.26
12 Josias Luctamar JR-3 Stony Brook 8.23 5.46 7.28
13 Devante Greene FR-1 Stockton 7.58 8.74 7.28
14 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 9.34 9.19 7.29
15 Christopher Richards FR-1 Post 5.62 7.16 7.30
16 Maurice Graham   Unattached 7.16 6.72 7.30
17 Isaiah Arzu FR-1 Rowan 7.83 7.09 7.31
18 Chike Asanya SR-4 Vermont 5.22 8.08 7.34
19 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 5.81 7.87 7.35
20 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 8.90 5.30 7.35
21 Jacob Niesen JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.80 7.80 7.35
22 Rendys Amilcar JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7.37 8.63 7.37
23 Trey Poquette JR-3 Vermont 6.87 6.79 7.38
24 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 7.31 6.79 7.38
25 Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.88 5.32 7.39
26 Owen Sabastro FR-1 Moravian 5.18 5.70 7.40
27 Sebastian Ramos JR-3 Stony Brook 8.00 9.25 7.40
28 Jude Bourdeau FR-1 West Chester 7.26 8.59 7.40
29 Hans Dalambert JR-3 Post 6.60 6.45 7.41
30 Jordan Moorer SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.83 9.28 7.42
31 Dontay Turner FR-1 Stockton 5.57 5.94 7.42
31 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SO-2 Cortland St. 7.80 7.80 7.42
33 Jassiel Torres   Unattached 8.25 9.07 7.43
34 Matt Maggio FR-1 Vermont 8.19 7.96 7.44
35 Salekri Sayeh JR-3 Widener 8.82 5.68 7.47
36 Jonathan Hill SO-2 Haverford 6.35 8.74 7.47
36 James Reyes FR-1 Post 8.74 7.40 7.47
38 JJ Ramirez SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.72 5.38 7.47
39 JP Nye JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.62 6.35 7.47
40 Craig Denton SO-2 Cortland St. 7.79 8.92 7.49
41 Bryan Combary FR-1 Adelphi 9.59 8.69 7.49
42 Timothy Folarin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.15 7.95 7.50
43 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 7.35 8.25 7.50
44 Scott Grigas SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.96 6.24 7.51
45 Collin Heaney FR-1 Adelphi 8.28 6.77 7.52
46 Marco Calantoni SO-2 Moravian 7.76 7.76 7.53
47 Jacob Cappiello FR-1 Widener 9.34 8.59 7.53
48 Dre Litsey SR-4 Adelphi 6.71 5.58 7.54
49 Bryce Ridley FR-1 Adelphi 5.58 6.87 7.54
50 Owen Sleasman JR-3 SUNY Delhi 7.85 9.35 7.54
51 Shaamil Stanford FR-1 Lock Haven 7.10 6.35 7.55
52 Jonathan Scamardella JR-3 Stevens 9.55 5.46 7.58
53 Amon-Ra Kamit FR-1 Haverford 9.48 7.05 7.58
54 Eric Oh FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.50 9.80 7.59
55 Jared Santos SO-2 Moravian 6.16 9.05 7.60
56 Austin Nice SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.73 5.34 7.63
57 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 6.35 6.42 7.64
58 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.20 6.89 7.65
59 Coleman Hallums Sophomore Unattached 8.58 6.82 7.66
60 Lamont Mohabir SR-4 Randolph 7.29 7.67 7.67
61 Chris Mele   GSTC New Balance 8.06 5.91 7.67
62 Luke Sulli FR-1 Adelphi 9.48 6.93 7.70
63 Jakob Sargent FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.13 6.11 7.73
64 Keith Hylander FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6.35 7.12 7.74
65 Kyle Quesda JR-3 Staten Island 5.98 9.94 7.76
66 Jordan Maniscalco FR-1 Adelphi 7.32 5.92 7.78
67 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 8.33 5.61 7.78
68 Albert Wheeler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.30 6.58 7.83
69 Michel Seminara FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.07 8.87 7.85
70 William Ledezma FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.29 10.16 7.87
71 Salvatore Fusco FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.82 8.18 7.94
72 Garron Thomas SO-2 Medgar Evers 9.48 9.00 7.96
73 Oladayo Olatubosun FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6.47 7.19 7.98
74 Marsel Chivarria FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.98 8.06 7.98
75 Nathanial Harris FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6.08 7.52 8.00
76 Kesi Sistrrunk-Lewis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.76 7.55 8.03
77 Matthew Shimmel SO-2 Lock Haven 8.91 7.13 8.10
78 Zackaria Sow FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.04 6.34 8.12
79 Isaac Martinez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.25 7.49 8.41
80 Jostine Zambrana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.08 8.83 8.65
Men 60m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rashad Hames SO-2 Albany 8.46 6.99 5.74 6.78
2 Austin Kravetz FR-1 Lock Haven 6.50 7.14 6.00 9.14
4 Justin Infante FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.73 7.21 5.20 8.44
6 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 8.88 7.22 7.95 9.10
9 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 5.80 7.25 6.96 5.08
11 Henry Miller FR-1 Vermont 5.16 7.26 5.88 5.16
16 Maurice Graham   Unattached 5.70 7.30 8.18 8.18
17 Isaiah Arzu FR-1 Rowan 8.85 7.31 6.88 5.27
Men 60m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Blaise Umuhuza JR-3 Albany 7.16 7.45 5.23 9.31
5 Morris Johnson JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.22 8.23 5.85 8.09
8 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.24 6.88 8.40 7.75
13 Devante Greene FR-1 Stockton 7.28 6.70 7.50 5.76
18 Chike Asanya SR-4 Vermont 7.34 9.18 5.14 5.51
31 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SO-2 Cortland St. 7.42 6.09 7.42 6.53
56 Austin Nice SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.63 8.93 8.47 9.47
Men 60m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kuan-Ho Chen Junior Unattached 6.15 8.75 7.96 7.23 9.40 8.46
10 Justin Vazquez FR-1 Stony Brook 7.63 5.45 5.45 7.26 6.68 9.15
22 Rendys Amilcar JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7.89 7.01 8.77 7.37 8.26 8.92
23 Trey Poquette JR-3 Vermont 5.39 8.49 5.69 7.38 5.61 7.09
27 Sebastian Ramos JR-3 Stony Brook 5.85 8.44 5.85 7.40 5.41 8.88
35 Salekri Sayeh JR-3 Widener 8.59 7.92 9.42 7.47 5.76 9.12
Men 60m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Owen Sabastro FR-1 Moravian 8.37 7.40 8.74 7.33
30 Jordan Moorer SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.83 7.42 8.83 8.17
46 Marco Calantoni SO-2 Moravian 6.18 7.53 6.93 6.48
47 Jacob Cappiello FR-1 Widener 7.31 7.53 7.01 6.78
50 Owen Sleasman JR-3 SUNY Delhi 6.79 7.54 5.28 9.35
72 Garron Thomas SO-2 Medgar Evers 9.16 7.96 9.40 9.56
Men 60m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 8.10 5.84 7.29 8.02 9.19
19 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 9.56 5.44 7.35 8.68 5.66
25 Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.61 8.72 7.39 6.58 7.62
29 Hans Dalambert JR-3 Post 9.19 9.56 7.41 7.19 7.41
31 Dontay Turner FR-1 Stockton 8.98 8.02 7.42 8.31 9.20
34 Matt Maggio FR-1 Vermont 6.03 6.85 7.44 7.96 5.81
45 Collin Heaney FR-1 Adelphi 9.10 7.98 7.52 5.64 8.50
55 Jared Santos SO-2 Moravian 6.62 9.88 7.60 9.88 6.62
Men 60m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 7.35
36 Jonathan Hill SO-2 Haverford 7.47
41 Bryan Combary FR-1 Adelphi 7.49
43 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 7.50
44 Scott Grigas SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.51
62 Luke Sulli FR-1 Adelphi 7.70
Men 60m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Josias Luctamar JR-3 Stony Brook 7.28 7.79 8.23
15 Christopher Richards FR-1 Post 7.30 5.84 6.21
38 JJ Ramirez SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.47 6.35 5.53
40 Craig Denton SO-2 Cortland St. 7.49 8.62 5.25
49 Bryce Ridley FR-1 Adelphi 7.54 8.52 7.92
51 Shaamil Stanford FR-1 Lock Haven 7.55 9.52 9.06
58 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.65 8.11 9.64
60 Lamont Mohabir SR-4 Randolph 7.67 6.22 9.21
Men 60m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Jacob Niesen JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.35
24 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 7.38
39 JP Nye JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.47
42 Timothy Folarin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.50
52 Jonathan Scamardella JR-3 Stevens 7.58
54 Eric Oh FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.59
57 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 7.64
64 Keith Hylander FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.74
Men 60m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 James Reyes FR-1 Post 9.04 8.30 7.55 7.47
48 Dre Litsey SR-4 Adelphi 9.43 7.77 9.35 7.54
53 Amon-Ra Kamit FR-1 Haverford 7.05 6.75 9.55 7.58
59 Coleman Hallums Sophomore Unattached 5.83 5.75 6.67 7.66
65 Kyle Quesda JR-3 Staten Island 6.83 6.13 6.60 7.76
69 Michel Seminara FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.82 10.13 9.50 7.85
77 Matthew Shimmel SO-2 Lock Haven 6.57 9.16 6.48 8.10
Men 60m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Jude Bourdeau FR-1 West Chester 8.88 7.40 7.40 6.89 8.51 9.40
61 Chris Mele   GSTC New Balance 7.67 7.67 5.91 9.59 9.21 5.99
63 Jakob Sargent FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.04 7.73 7.04 8.20 7.19 7.19
66 Jordan Maniscalco FR-1 Adelphi 9.18 7.78 8.64 8.10 7.16 8.64
67 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 6.31 7.78 6.69 6.46 7.94 5.68
68 Albert Wheeler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.23 7.83 6.89 8.93 8.77 8.85
79 Isaac Martinez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.41 8.41 9.93 8.16 9.84 10.60
Men 60m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 Oladayo Olatubosun FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.06 6.95 7.98 6.95 10.30 7.59
74 Marsel Chivarria FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.78 6.07 7.98 7.59 7.27 5.75
75 Nathanial Harris FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.92 7.84 8.00 9.68 8.00 5.92
76 Kesi Sistrrunk-Lewis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6.91 6.83 8.03 9.40 10.28 9.64
78 Zackaria Sow FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.02 7.23 8.12 6.01 10.07 9.83
Men 60m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Jassiel Torres   Unattached 7.43 7.95 6.47 8.40 6.69 8.25 5.58
70 William Ledezma FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.87 7.32 7.09 8.19 10.16 8.66 6.54
71 Salvatore Fusco FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.94 9.06 6.67 8.10 9.06 9.93 10.01
80 Jostine Zambrana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.65 6.75 10.90 6.06 9.69 6.32 6.32