February 11, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC MAC NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicardo Blake SO-2 Albany 18.46 23.67 21.71 16.72 16.94
2 Yourry Tapande-Ngombe SR-4 Albany 23.27 22.39 21.95 19.10 23.71
3 Malachi Little FR-1 Delaware State 28.33 27.23 21.96 28.33 16.25
4 Alex Siaton FR-1 Vermont 17.20 18.96 22.04 16.75 19.84
5 Naquille Harris FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.28 18.56 22.09 23.64 20.55
6 Shakur Williams FR-1 Albany 26.75 28.73 22.10 16.58 23.43
7 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17.91 15.92 22.11 28.75 28.53
8 Edward Williams SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 20.70 28.04 22.25 17.80 22.03
9 Aaron Williams FR-1 West Chester 16.92 28.94 22.26 20.48 27.83
10 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 19.18 23.64 22.30 22.08 27.43
11 Josh Jeffes FR-1 SUNY Delhi 26.61 18.56 22.36 21.25 26.84
12 Cameron Summers SO-2 Stevenson 25.51 27.74 22.37 16.11 22.60
13 Aaron Jones SO-2 Cortland St. 24.39 26.62 22.37 29.09 27.74
13 Shamar Barnes JR-3 UMBC 16.78 27.74 22.37 20.36 17.01
15 Alex Kainer   GSTC New Balance 19.93 28.22 22.39 16.35 22.39
16 Julian Brown SR-4 Delaware State 28.89 15.90 22.39 25.53 18.36
17 Tyhir Jones FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 21.99 16.60 22.43 20.64 19.52
18 Raul Esteves SO-2 East Stroudsburg 27.63 28.30 22.46 19.77 28.08
19 Travis Williams FR-1 Albany 22.94 27.89 22.49 15.75 26.54
20 Shavar Staats FR-1 UMBC 27.68 27.23 22.50 26.33 18.00
21 Tymir Jackson SO-2 California (Pa.) 23.88 25.00 22.52 25.23 19.37
22 Vincent Ohenhen FR-1 Staten Island 24.36 18.27 22.55 20.07 25.03
23 Dante Artis JR-3 Delaware State 26.02 16.29 22.62 22.40 19.68
24 Jake Bair JR-3 Vermont 18.14 27.43 22.67 21.09 28.34
25 shnyden Pierre   Unattached 18.61 24.74 22.69 25.19 27.69
26 Kristopher Lytle SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.73 28.42 22.73 16.14 20.69
27 Amarre Mayo FR-1 West Chester 24.86 28.50 22.80 27.82 23.03
28 Chike Asanya SR-4 Vermont 17.34 21.22 22.81 26.92 25.10
29 Diego Folgado FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 21.23 24.42 22.82 17.80 21.23
30 Mickenson Simon FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.25 25.62 22.87 25.62 18.30
31 Michael Arnold JR-3 UMBC 23.11 25.17 22.88 22.66 24.71
32 Carson Latham FR-1 Stockton 26.58 25.66 22.91 17.64 28.18
33 Chad Mowbray SO-2 West Chester 21.31 20.16 22.91 22.23 17.42
34 Brett Morse SO-2 Cortland St. 25.91 22.93 22.93 17.66 25.00
35 Godwyn Roban FR-1 Post 18.81 20.41 22.93 18.58 17.66
36 Ryan Ditty FR-1 East Stroudsburg 28.72 21.83 22.97 26.19 24.58
37 Jack Wasserman FR-1 West Chester 22.06 16.08 22.97 17.46 22.97
38 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 21.39 28.29 23.00 24.84 26.45
39 Terell Howard SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 17.05 22.57 23.03 22.80 28.56
40 Devante Greene FR-1 Stockton 24.23 17.54 23.07 23.54 27.92
41 Trey Poquette JR-3 Vermont 17.31 26.32 23.08 16.85 25.85
42 Donnie Scott FR-1 Stockton 20.58 26.59 23.12 18.50 21.04
43 Jonathan Hill SO-2 Haverford 17.58 23.60 23.13 21.75 22.90
44 Douglas Knapp SO-2 Cortland St. 29.40 26.86 23.15 20.84 24.31
45 Marquise Young FR-1 Rowan 21.08 18.53 23.16 22.01 24.32
46 Nigel Reeves FR-1 Delaware State 20.16 19.00 23.17 19.93 24.33
47 Steven Hoang SO-2 Stevens 20.88 24.36 23.20 19.26 19.03
48 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.61 22.75 23.21 17.41 25.77
49 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SO-2 Cortland St. 19.28 24.63 23.23 17.19 28.11
50 Robert Wilson FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.27 27.42 23.23 24.63 17.66
51 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 28.81 19.52 23.23 19.75 18.82
52 Craig Denton SO-2 Cortland St. 17.20 21.15 23.24 25.10 25.10
53 Sean Roberts SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.31 27.89 23.24 19.53 16.50
54 Erik Geier SO-2 St. Lawrence 16.98 29.53 23.25 26.28 19.53
55 Henry Miller FR-1 Vermont 27.03 27.27 23.30 26.33 26.33
56 Tyrese Canada JR-3 California (Pa.) 24.00 24.00 23.30 24.47 17.71
57 Morris Johnson JR-3 Farmingdale St. 17.26 24.96 23.32 28.45 17.26
58 Jassiel Torres   Unattached 25.19 24.96 23.32 25.89 28.22
59 Ronnie Fitzgerald   GSTC New Balance 21.47 19.37 23.33 20.30 28.23
60 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens 24.74 16.34 23.34 23.11 17.04
61 George Thompson FR-1 Marywood 25.24 16.83 23.37 28.75 22.21
62 Ben Lewis FR-1 Nazareth 26.25 23.90 23.43 28.35 19.69
63 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 21.79 20.86 23.43 29.76 28.35
64 Alex Warner JR-3 Vermont 24.37 25.31 23.43 25.31 19.69
65 Justice Quainoo FR-1 La Salle 24.65 24.88 23.47 18.78 19.25
66 Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson 26.07 26.30 23.48 16.91 19.73
67 Kenyon Fenderson SO-2 Ramapo 17.87 26.57 23.51 18.81 30.33
68 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 22.15 27.33 23.56 25.92 21.44
69 Isaiah Arzu FR-1 Rowan 26.64 23.81 23.57 28.05 20.51
70 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 19.58 22.88 23.58 30.42 23.82
71 Michael Eubanks JR-3 Cortland St. 25.01 28.55 23.59 25.72 27.37
72 Jude Bourdeau FR-1 West Chester 17.70 28.56 23.60 24.55 30.45
73 Matt Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 20.54 24.78 23.60 20.54 30.68
74 Malachi Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 25.50 28.34 23.61 25.50 19.84
75 Mike Welch JR-3 Nazareth 18.21 20.33 23.64 27.43 22.23
76 Coleman Hallums Sophomore Unattached 24.83 28.37 23.64 29.79 27.90
77 Ravi Eaton SO-2 Haverford 28.68 20.15 23.70 19.20 30.10
78 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 16.59 24.89 23.70 23.23 16.59
79 Connor McCauslin JR-3 Nazareth 22.56 25.88 23.74 20.42 29.20
79 Bryce Ridley FR-1 Adelphi 17.81 18.28 23.74 18.76 30.39
81 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 18.54 22.34 23.76 23.76 16.64
82 Avery Boea-Gisler SR-4 California (Pa.) 17.36 21.64 23.78 22.83 26.40
83 Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 30.20 27.83 23.78 19.74 30.92
84 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 29.27 17.85 23.79 29.27 26.65
85 Malik Hamilton SO-2 Stevenson 30.76 25.99 23.84 24.32 30.52
86 Khalil Hughes FR-1 Holy Family 21.72 21.24 23.86 21.48 23.63
87 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 22.20 20.05 23.87 21.73 17.67
88 Kayshaw Saravia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.00 22.22 23.89 16.73 26.52
89 Rendell Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.75 30.86 23.92 29.66 28.23
90 Shaamil Stanford FR-1 Lock Haven 24.90 18.68 23.94 20.83 26.82
91 Tory Brown FR-1 Randolph 26.11 29.46 23.95 22.28 21.32
92 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 23.51 28.79 23.99 25.91 20.40
93 Robertino Mancabelli FR-1 Albany 19.68 29.03 23.99 28.55 25.91
94 Maurice Graham   Unattached 25.68 27.84 24.00 17.76 19.68
95 Doug Walsh FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.74 25.45 24.01 17.53 30.74
96 Jared Santos SO-2 Moravian 29.56 20.91 24.03 24.03 22.83
97 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 21.91 26.00 24.07 21.91 24.07
97 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.35 19.98 24.07 27.20 26.24
99 Zephyr Crestwell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.25 28.18 24.08 31.31 23.60
100 Markevis Brown FR-1 Neumann 19.53 17.12 24.10 30.37 20.49
101 Timothy Folarin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 17.66 30.23 24.18 27.33 26.60
102 Francisco Bejarano FR-1 Farmingdale St. 30.50 22.03 24.20 24.69 26.14
103 Kyle Quesda JR-3 Staten Island 26.95 27.44 24.28 17.97 21.37
104 Harry Birchmore FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.85 29.16 24.30 18.23 25.28
105 James Reyes FR-1 Post 21.40 20.67 24.31 21.88 23.83
106 Joseph Nettles FR-1 Nazareth 20.68 31.38 24.32 28.22 22.86
107 Letlhogonolo Ramafuthula JR-3 Post 26.09 30.48 24.38 30.72 17.31
108 Marco Calantoni SO-2 Moravian 31.76 27.61 24.43 21.99 27.85
109 Dillon Karlson FR-1 Ramapo 20.78 24.93 24.44 24.93 20.53
110 Lamont Mohabir SR-4 Randolph 20.80 17.13 24.47 19.34 20.31
111 Tyler Price SO-2 Albany 21.58 28.69 24.52 21.34 17.90
112 Colby Lauria FR-1 St. Lawrence 31.69 20.39 24.56 24.32 22.35
113 Dontay Turner FR-1 Stockton 25.34 27.80 24.60 25.83 21.65
114 Mohammed Daffay FR-1 Neumann 19.72 23.67 24.65 22.68 26.63
115 Amon-Ra Kamit FR-1 Haverford 18.74 19.72 24.65 19.72 28.10
116 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 28.39 25.18 24.68 22.71 29.62
117 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 22.97 18.03 24.69 29.14 28.89
118 Eric Oh FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 18.31 21.03 24.74 31.92 24.25
119 Chris Mele   GSTC New Balance 23.65 29.62 24.89 27.13 25.89
120 Justin Martone FR-1 Ramapo 23.42 25.91 24.91 23.42 28.90
121 Kyle Reid FR-1 Nazareth 21.98 30.22 24.97 25.72 32.47
122 Tavis Charvis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.04 30.79 25.03 20.78 20.03
123 Michel Seminara FR-1 Farmingdale St. 27.64 29.39 25.12 30.90 21.86
124 Albert Wheeler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 19.14 31.73 25.18 27.45 30.47
125 Terrance Blatche FR-1 Albany 20.71 29.55 25.25 30.30 18.18
126 Daniel Fuzailof FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 25.55 21.75 25.29 18.21 29.34
127 Keith Hylander FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 27.52 28.03 25.48 30.58 27.01
128 Jacob Cappiello FR-1 Widener 25.03 31.42 25.54 27.33 25.54
129 Matthew Shimmel SO-2 Lock Haven 24.33 22.54 25.61 33.04 31.76
130 Nathan Ma FR-1 Haverford 21.38 32.20 25.76 27.31 27.82
131 Devin Bennett FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 24.00 20.90 25.80 32.77 19.35
132 Zackaria Sow FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 19.18 30.58 25.91 31.10 19.44
133 Kesi Sistrrunk-Lewis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 25.91 33.24 26.17 21.73 33.24
134 Isaac Martinez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 18.58 30.79 26.54 28.40 19.64
135 Marsel Chivarria FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 19.18 21.04 26.63 24.50 33.56
136 Nathanial Harris FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 34.98 23.86 27.11 22.51 24.95
137 Jaron McNeil SO-2 Neumann 31.87 22.08 27.95 20.69 26.00
138 Oladayo Olatubosun FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 35.13 34.00 28.33 20.12 32.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Yourry Tapande-Ngombe SR-4 Albany 21.95 15.37 26.34 27.00 17.56
5 Naquille Harris FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.09 21.43 19.89 24.74 27.17
13 Aaron Jones SO-2 Cortland St. 22.37 21.48 22.37 26.62 17.45
29 Diego Folgado FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 22.82 16.21 26.70 28.76 16.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Malachi Little FR-1 Delaware State 21.96 18.01 19.55 23.50 26.58 18.67 25.70
7 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 22.11 28.30 24.99 24.99 20.12 20.35 25.65
11 Josh Jeffes FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.36 28.40 16.77 25.94 20.80 17.89 17.22
17 Tyhir Jones FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 22.43 15.70 16.60 26.25 26.25 22.43 20.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicardo Blake SO-2 Albany 21.71
8 Edward Williams SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 22.25
13 Shamar Barnes JR-3 UMBC 22.37
15 Alex Kainer   GSTC New Balance 22.39
25 shnyden Pierre   Unattached 22.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Shakur Williams FR-1 Albany 22.10 17.91 19.45
19 Travis Williams FR-1 Albany 22.49 29.24 27.44
21 Tymir Jackson SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.52 27.03 26.80
26 Kristopher Lytle SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.73 20.01 27.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Alex Siaton FR-1 Vermont 22.04 16.97 23.59
9 Aaron Williams FR-1 West Chester 22.26 16.03 24.49
24 Jake Bair JR-3 Vermont 22.67 24.03 23.13
55 Henry Miller FR-1 Vermont 23.30 18.18 17.71
59 Ronnie Fitzgerald   GSTC New Balance 23.33 18.90 18.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Julian Brown SR-4 Delaware State 24.19 18.14 17.02 17.92 22.39 27.77 23.74
18 Raul Esteves SO-2 East Stroudsburg 21.79 23.14 26.28 21.57 22.46 26.06 28.08
23 Dante Artis JR-3 Delaware State 26.24 20.14 17.20 19.68 22.62 28.73 27.15
31 Michael Arnold JR-3 UMBC 27.69 25.17 17.62 28.38 22.88 21.74 23.80
34 Brett Morse SO-2 Cortland St. 16.74 23.62 18.12 18.35 22.93 20.64 24.54
65 Justice Quainoo FR-1 La Salle 26.99 19.25 26.29 20.19 23.47 26.99 30.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Cameron Summers SO-2 Stevenson 22.15 16.33 28.41 22.60 22.37 23.49
28 Chike Asanya SR-4 Vermont 28.97 25.32 25.55 20.76 22.81 29.20
49 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SO-2 Cortland St. 23.23 29.04 21.84 19.05 23.23 21.61
82 Avery Boea-Gisler SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.26 19.27 18.55 24.26 23.78 30.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 16.28 24.76 19.63 21.64 22.30
20 Shavar Staats FR-1 UMBC 24.30 18.68 24.53 27.45 22.50
37 Jack Wasserman FR-1 West Chester 23.20 18.61 17.46 20.91 22.97
64 Alex Warner JR-3 Vermont 29.29 22.73 16.87 26.95 23.43
70 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 17.22 17.69 25.23 30.19 23.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Mickenson Simon FR-1 SUNY Delhi 16.93 18.99 25.39 28.13 22.87
41 Trey Poquette JR-3 Vermont 27.93 17.08 26.55 24.93 23.08
44 Douglas Knapp SO-2 Cortland St. 17.37 25.47 28.25 28.02 23.15
62 Ben Lewis FR-1 Nazareth 19.22 25.78 17.58 29.29 23.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Vincent Ohenhen FR-1 Staten Island 22.55
36 Ryan Ditty FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.97
52 Craig Denton SO-2 Cortland St. 23.24
54 Erik Geier SO-2 St. Lawrence 23.25
67 Kenyon Fenderson SO-2 Ramapo 23.51
86 Khalil Hughes FR-1 Holy Family 23.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Chad Mowbray SO-2 West Chester 27.04 18.10 21.31 22.91 19.25 29.10
46 Nigel Reeves FR-1 Delaware State 17.84 16.22 21.78 23.17 25.03 25.49
48 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.68 24.61 18.11 23.21 21.82 28.78
58 Jassiel Torres   Unattached 20.76 17.03 17.03 23.32 28.92 28.22
75 Mike Welch JR-3 Nazareth 23.88 27.43 20.33 23.64 19.86 20.33
99 Zephyr Crestwell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 21.68 19.75 23.60 24.08 27.94 19.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Jonathan Hill SO-2 Haverford 22.44 29.15 23.13 26.83 26.14 21.51 22.90
45 Marquise Young FR-1 Rowan 21.31 27.10 23.16 17.84 25.48 18.53 19.92
60 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens 20.08 23.81 23.34 22.41 23.58 27.78 18.44
69 Isaiah Arzu FR-1 Rowan 24.52 16.50 23.57 30.17 26.40 28.05 19.80
71 Michael Eubanks JR-3 Cortland St. 20.53 19.11 23.59 20.29 27.13 27.60 21.71
94 Maurice Graham   Unattached 26.88 18.48 24.00 24.24 28.80 19.68 21.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Amarre Mayo FR-1 West Chester 22.80 25.77
32 Carson Latham FR-1 Stockton 22.91 21.77
66 Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson 23.48 21.14
73 Matt Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 23.60 16.76
74 Malachi Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 23.61 19.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 23.00
53 Sean Roberts SR-4 East Stroudsburg 23.24
57 Morris Johnson JR-3 Farmingdale St. 23.32
72 Jude Bourdeau FR-1 West Chester 23.60
84 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 23.79
97 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Steven Hoang SO-2 Stevens 23.20
50 Robert Wilson FR-1 Bloomsburg 23.23
68 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 23.56
111 Tyler Price SO-2 Albany 24.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
61 George Thompson FR-1 Marywood 23.37 29.22
83 Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.78 16.65
85 Malik Hamilton SO-2 Stevenson 23.84 29.80
89 Rendell Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.92 29.19
110 Lamont Mohabir SR-4 Randolph 24.47 27.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 28.11 22.30 23.23 21.38 24.40 20.21 17.66
56 Tyrese Canada JR-3 California (Pa.) 20.74 17.25 23.30 24.94 18.64 23.30 23.54
78 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 21.81 17.07 23.70 17.31 18.02 30.10 25.36
87 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.54 18.15 23.87 21.25 21.96 17.19 25.54
106 Joseph Nettles FR-1 Nazareth 31.38 17.76 24.32 20.19 31.38 26.51 29.67
112 Colby Lauria FR-1 St. Lawrence 30.21 29.97 24.56 19.90 27.76 18.92 22.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Terell Howard SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 19.35 23.03 28.56
40 Devante Greene FR-1 Stockton 25.61 23.07 23.77
81 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 18.30 23.76 28.99
91 Tory Brown FR-1 Randolph 16.77 23.95 20.60
93 Robertino Mancabelli FR-1 Albany 26.15 23.99 28.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Donnie Scott FR-1 Stockton 23.12
76 Coleman Hallums Sophomore Unattached 23.64
79 Connor McCauslin JR-3 Nazareth 23.74
90 Shaamil Stanford FR-1 Lock Haven 23.94
118 Eric Oh FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
77 Ravi Eaton SO-2 Haverford 24.18 20.62 17.78 28.68 23.70 18.96 18.96
96 Jared Santos SO-2 Moravian 26.92 29.80 18.75 19.95 24.03 28.36 19.23
108 Marco Calantoni SO-2 Moravian 21.99 22.48 22.48 19.79 24.43 21.50 21.75
109 Dillon Karlson FR-1 Ramapo 30.80 28.60 18.33 21.76 24.44 26.40 25.91
127 Keith Hylander FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.21 26.76 25.23 33.13 25.48 21.66 24.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
95 Doug Walsh FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.10 30.02 30.74 19.21 19.93 18.97 24.01
104 Harry Birchmore FR-1 SUNY Delhi 20.17 20.42 17.99 19.20 27.22 26.01 24.30
105 James Reyes FR-1 Post 21.64 19.70 21.64 18.24 18.48 24.80 24.31
115 Amon-Ra Kamit FR-1 Haverford 20.71 26.87 26.13 30.08 19.72 31.31 24.65
125 Terrance Blatche FR-1 Albany 26.26 22.22 29.80 30.30 27.53 27.02 25.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 22.97 24.14 23.43 23.43 17.11 24.61
100 Markevis Brown FR-1 Neumann 23.62 21.21 24.10 25.79 23.62 22.42
101 Timothy Folarin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 19.11 26.60 24.18 22.73 29.50 18.38
102 Francisco Bejarano FR-1 Farmingdale St. 27.11 24.93 24.20 27.35 27.83 30.74
103 Kyle Quesda JR-3 Staten Island 21.61 20.16 24.28 17.00 27.93 18.21
123 Michel Seminara FR-1 Farmingdale St. 30.40 23.87 25.12 19.60 27.13 25.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
79 Bryce Ridley FR-1 Adelphi 22.56 19.95 24.22 19.47 23.74 27.54
97 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.96 17.58 24.56 18.78 24.07 24.31
113 Dontay Turner FR-1 Stockton 20.42 22.14 30.75 20.18 24.60 18.70
120 Justin Martone FR-1 Ramapo 19.93 31.14 19.18 27.41 24.91 21.43
130 Nathan Ma FR-1 Haverford 18.29 27.82 31.95 33.23 25.76 18.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
88 Kayshaw Saravia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 30.58 20.55 23.89 18.40
92 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 26.39 24.23 23.99 18.96
107 Letlhogonolo Ramafuthula JR-3 Post 22.68 19.26 24.38 21.70
119 Chris Mele   GSTC New Balance 31.86 21.91 24.89 17.43
121 Kyle Reid FR-1 Nazareth 29.97 21.48 24.97 32.22
124 Albert Wheeler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 20.15 20.40 25.18 25.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
116 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 28.88 26.91 29.87 26.66 21.97 24.68
117 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 20.74 20.25 27.41 23.71 30.87 24.69
122 Tavis Charvis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18.03 19.28 19.53 26.54 22.03 25.03
128 Jacob Cappiello FR-1 Widener 21.20 29.37 18.90 26.05 31.67 25.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
114 Mohammed Daffay FR-1 Neumann 18.00 19.48 31.31 24.65 19.97 19.23 21.94
126 Daniel Fuzailof FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 27.82 24.54 26.31 25.29 28.83 27.32 19.98
129 Matthew Shimmel SO-2 Lock Haven 29.71 29.71 26.38 25.61 27.41 28.43 24.85
131 Devin Bennett FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 20.39 22.71 23.74 25.80 31.74 23.48 29.42
133 Kesi Sistrrunk-Lewis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 30.10 24.87 34.03 26.17 20.68 24.08 23.30
134 Isaac Martinez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 29.46 20.17 33.98 26.54 25.22 31.85 22.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
132 Zackaria Sow FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 25.91
135 Marsel Chivarria FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 26.63
136 Nathanial Harris FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.11
138 Oladayo Olatubosun FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 28.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Godwyn Roban FR-1 Post 17.20 25.23 25.91 22.93 18.58 21.79 29.35
137 Jaron McNeil SO-2 Neumann 31.59 26.56 23.20 27.95 31.87 30.47 31.03