February 4- 5, 2022
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Gregory FR-1 TCU 17.93 20.40 22.66 26.78 20.60 23.69
2 Tinotenda Matiyenga SR-4 TCU 18.21 16.35 26.49 25.04 20.69 20.49
3 Kenroy Higgins SO-2 LSU 14.86 16.75 26.79 22.82 20.93 24.70
4 Justin Robinson FR-1 Arizona State 19.98 26.71 15.99 21.66 21.03 26.71
5 Dorian Camel JR-3 LSU 24.08 23.87 20.70 16.69 21.12 24.71
6 Da'Marcus Fleming FR-1 LSU 21.64 19.73 23.97 27.58 21.21 23.55
7 Dubem Nwachukwu JR-3 Arizona State 15.97 18.95 14.91 23.21 21.29 20.23
8 Jalen Brown SR-4 Arizona State 21.94 22.58 15.13 18.75 21.30 16.83
9 Kundai Maguranyanga SR-4 TCU 23.23 26.64 20.46 24.94 21.31 24.94
10 Jalen Drayden SO-2 Arizona State 21.38 22.03 19.89 26.94 21.38 20.96
11 Garrett Shedrick SO-2 Arizona State 26.36 18.65 26.36 23.58 21.43 20.58
12 Caleb Furnell SO-2 Utah Valley 23.87 18.49 23.22 26.66 21.50 26.02
13 Eric Cray   Philippines 23.57 19.46 22.92 26.16 21.62 25.73
14 Simbarashe Maketa SO-2 TCU 22.08 15.80 17.75 15.58 21.64 16.45
15 Austin Kratz JR-3 Arizona State 26.62 20.78 20.78 21.43 21.64 19.26
16 Jevaughn Powell SO-2 UTEP 16.17 26.44 24.26 21.85 21.85 23.38
Men 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Gregory FR-1 TCU 20.60 21.43 15.87 25.96 23.49 15.87 21.43
2 Tinotenda Matiyenga SR-4 TCU 20.69 19.66 22.35 20.49 18.83 22.56 21.52
4 Justin Robinson FR-1 Arizona State 21.03 25.66 23.98 21.66 19.98 21.24 17.04
Men 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Dubem Nwachukwu JR-3 Arizona State 21.29 22.57 15.12
10 Jalen Drayden SO-2 Arizona State 21.38 27.58 16.89
16 Jevaughn Powell SO-2 UTEP 21.85 16.61 20.11
Men 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jalen Brown SR-4 Arizona State 20.67 21.30 27.69 22.58 21.30 21.30
9 Kundai Maguranyanga SR-4 TCU 26.22 25.79 23.45 19.40 16.41 21.31
15 Austin Kratz JR-3 Arizona State 16.88 18.40 17.53 24.67 24.89 21.64
Men 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kenroy Higgins SO-2 LSU 19.47 25.33 14.86 20.93 18.84 22.61
5 Dorian Camel JR-3 LSU 24.93 15.42 19.22 21.12 22.39 22.60
Men 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Garrett Shedrick SO-2 Arizona State 27.01 15.86 18.86 18.01 15.86 21.43 22.29
12 Caleb Furnell SO-2 Utah Valley 15.91 19.78 18.71 23.44 19.57 21.50 15.27
14 Simbarashe Maketa SO-2 TCU 21.43 18.61 25.97 26.40 20.13 21.64 19.91
Men 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Da'Marcus Fleming FR-1 LSU 21.21 23.97 18.88
13 Eric Cray   Philippines 21.62 23.57 15.35