February 4- 5, 2022
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 21.58 24.30 17.04 22.71 21.81
2 Adriana Tatum FR-1 Arizona State 23.34 18.86 18.62 23.57 24.75
3 Leah Phillips FR-1 LSU 26.41 26.65 28.54 23.58 23.82
4 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 29.99 25.27 29.99 23.61 23.38
5 Amber Anning SO-2 LSU 28.37 17.97 17.50 23.64 20.81
6 Garriel White FR-1 LSU 26.63 20.64 21.12 23.99 19.20
7 Jazmine Hobson FR-1 Arizona State 29.26 30.23 24.18 24.18 30.95
8 Sierra Arceneaux JR-3 Colorado Mesa 26.05 23.37 24.10 24.34 31.16
9 Asjah Wallace   Unattached 19.38 28.46 18.40 24.53 31.16
9 Taryn Hankins SO-2 Arizona State 23.06 27.23 25.02 24.53 28.95
11 Deshana Skeete FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.28 26.26 30.43 24.54 25.28
12 Leah Belfield SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.36 19.64 17.68 24.55 19.64
13 Ashantai Bollers FR-1 New Mexico JC 31.00 31.74 28.54 24.60 25.10
14 Oghenekaro Brume FR-1 UTEP 27.28 17.61 30.26 24.80 19.10
15 Wendira Moss SO-2 Northern Colorado 20.69 28.91 19.19 24.92 29.16
16 Grace Pendarvis FR-1 New Mexico St. 17.98 18.22 18.22 24.96 27.46
17 Kadesha Adams Junior Unattached 19.79 31.97 30.70 25.37 18.52
Women 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 24.76 19.99 21.35 22.71 21.12 29.30 18.17
4 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 29.28 25.74 25.98 23.61 26.21 16.77 29.04
5 Amber Anning SO-2 LSU 30.26 21.75 21.52 23.64 28.61 23.17 29.32
Women 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Adriana Tatum FR-1 Arizona State 20.04 23.57 22.63 16.50 21.22 26.87
3 Leah Phillips FR-1 LSU 19.34 23.58 16.75 23.35 26.65 29.48
7 Jazmine Hobson FR-1 Arizona State 17.90 24.18 18.62 25.15 17.41 25.39
Women 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Garriel White FR-1 LSU 28.07 25.91 23.99
8 Sierra Arceneaux JR-3 Colorado Mesa 18.02 28.73 24.34
11 Deshana Skeete FR-1 New Mexico JC 27.98 24.30 24.54
Women 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Asjah Wallace   Unattached 24.53 19.38 20.85 29.93 26.25
14 Oghenekaro Brume FR-1 UTEP 24.80 30.01 21.08 20.09 26.54
15 Wendira Moss SO-2 Northern Colorado 24.92 18.94 23.43 28.91 26.92
Women 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Taryn Hankins SO-2 Arizona State 29.93 29.19 27.97 30.91 27.48 24.53 21.10
12 Leah Belfield SO-2 West Texas A&M 24.31 21.61 28.73 18.66 29.71 24.55 25.05
13 Ashantai Bollers FR-1 New Mexico JC 22.39 22.64 30.02 19.19 22.39 24.60 18.95
Women 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Grace Pendarvis FR-1 New Mexico St. 29.21 21.22 19.72 24.96 23.47
17 Kadesha Adams Junior Unattached 28.16 32.22 25.37 25.37 32.99