March 30, 2022
|
Blanche Ely High School - Pompano Beach, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Metellus JR Deerfield Beach 21.43 23.58 10
2 Jalen Awai SR Plantation 22.07 16.34 8
3 Davanta Houston SR Plantation 22.14 20.82 6
4 Jamari Haynes JR Plantation 22.55 18.72 5
5 Reginald Clem JR Plantation 22.56 23.47 4
6 Gilbert Treyvion JR Ely 22.97 21.37 3
7 Miles-joseph Walker FR Coconut Creek 23.07 21.23 2
8 Richard Hollis FR Ely 23.22 24.62 1
9 Ke'shawn Jones SR Ely 23.53 24.95 -
10 Jevon Ellis SO Plantation 23.63 26.94 -
11 Brandon Bryce SR Ely 23.64 23.64 -
12 Jaquan Haynes SR Plantation 23.98 25.90 -
13 Justus Jones FR Ely 23.99 28.07 -
14 Keon Roy FR Coconut Creek 24.05 19.73 -
15 Tyjuan Gourdine-Moran SO Plantation 24.13 17.14 -
16 Kymani walker SO Phyl's Academy 24.96 27.96 -
17 Ivans Delien FR Coconut Creek 25.28 22.25 -
18 Cedric Ward JR Ely 25.79 19.35 -
19 David Gray SO Coconut Creek 25.88 30.54 -
20 Kenneth Boyton FR Ely 26.01 18.99 -
21 Nathan Graham SO Coconut Creek 26.52 23.34 -
22 Lamari Penaloza SR Coconut Creek 31.51 33.40 -
  Aiden Williams 6 Phyl's Academy DNS DNS   
  Kyle Walker 6 Phyl's Academy DNS DNS   
  Godson Sinelien FR Coconut Creek DNS DNS   
  Tyler Nelson 7 Phyl's Academy DNS DNS   
  Joshua Edwards SO Phyl's Academy DNS DNS   
  Jahar Brown FR Coconut Creek DNS DNS   
  Deon wiggins SO Ely DNS DNS   
  Elijah Cannon SO Coconut Creek DNS DNS   
  Ethan Campbell FR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS   
  cameron Isme JR Ely DNS DNS   
  David McFadden JR Ely DNS DNS   
  Xavier Gunn JR Ely DNS DNS   
  Bernard Joachim SO Northeast (OP) DNS DNS   
  Malik Clarke JR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Davanta Houston SR Plantation 22.14 16.83 25.02 17.27 6
7 Miles-joseph Walker FR Coconut Creek 23.07 18.92 28.84 20.54 2
10 Jevon Ellis SO Plantation 23.63 27.89 16.78 19.62 -
14 Keon Roy FR Coconut Creek 24.05 23.09 18.76 27.18 -
22 Lamari Penaloza SR Coconut Creek 31.51 40.02 26.47 32.46 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Ivans Delien FR Coconut Creek 23.77 25.28 26.04 -
  Ethan Campbell FR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS   
  Malik Clarke JR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS   
  Elijah Cannon SO Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS   
  Aiden Williams 6 Phyl's Academy DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Cedric Ward JR Ely 25.79 27.08 30.18 -
20 Kenneth Boyton FR Ely 26.01 23.67 23.15 -
  Kyle Walker 6 Phyl's Academy DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Nelson 7 Phyl's Academy DNS DNS DNS   
  Joshua Edwards SO Phyl's Academy DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Brandon Bryce SR Ely 23.88 28.84 23.64 26.24 -
15 Tyjuan Gourdine-Moran SO Plantation 30.65 17.86 24.13 30.65 -
16 Kymani walker SO Phyl's Academy 28.71 18.47 24.96 24.71 -
19 David Gray SO Coconut Creek 28.99 33.39 25.88 31.58 -
  Bernard Joachim SO Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jalen Awai SR Plantation 20.53 24.94 22.07 8
5 Reginald Clem JR Plantation 27.75 27.30 22.56 4
21 Nathan Graham SO Coconut Creek 27.05 23.87 26.52 -
  Jahar Brown FR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS   
  Godson Sinelien FR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Richard Hollis FR Ely 16.49 16.26 23.22 28.10 17.88 28.56 1
9 Ke'shawn Jones SR Ely 24.24 22.59 23.53 23.77 27.77 25.65 -
12 Jaquan Haynes SR Plantation 20.39 17.75 23.98 23.98 17.03 17.27 -
13 Justus Jones FR Ely 25.67 25.19 23.99 25.67 24.71 25.67 -
  cameron Isme JR Ely DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Deon wiggins SO Ely DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Metellus JR Deerfield Beach 24.01 21.43 20.58 20.15 16.08 26.58 10
4 Jamari Haynes JR Plantation 17.59 22.55 17.82 24.58 20.98 18.27 5
6 Gilbert Treyvion JR Ely 25.27 22.97 16.77 21.60 17.23 21.37 3
  Xavier Gunn JR Ely DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  David McFadden JR Ely DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS