January 22, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aubry Donley SO-2 Friends 1:42.46 2:29.42 2:43.65 2:22.30 1:46.73 1:59.54 2:29.42 10
2 Cailen Jolley SO-2 Oklahoma City 1:48.37 2:09.76 2:21.17 2:22.59 2:29.72 1:46.95 1:52.65 8
3 Mia Wilhoit SR-4 Baker 2:57.75 2:14.74 2:29.08 2:23.34 1:56.11 2:41.98 2:53.45 6
4 Elizabeth Heffernan SO-2 Oklahoma City 3:01.18 2:28.11 2:49.68 2:23.79 2:23.79 1:44.97 2:52.55 5
5 Daegiona Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:27.60 2:12.84 1:56.61 2:27.60 2:15.80 2:24.65 1:47.75 4
6 Kayli Gonzales FR-1 Friends 2:06.03 2:58.54 1:49.53 2:30.03 1:51.03 1:48.03 2:24.03 3
7 Kyla Bertschinger JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 3:04.86 2:27.29 2:37.81 2:30.29 2:09.25 2:34.80 2:58.85 2
8 Rachel Sterner FR-1 Baker 2:15.55 3:13.43 2:59.72 2:32.30 1:57.28 2:04.89 2:59.72 1
9 Emma Homfeldt SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:43.19 2:12.69 3:15.22 2:32.51 2:52.34 2:06.59 3:10.64 -
10 Daylin Huebotter SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:59.48 3:26.73 1:58.59 2:40.25 1:56.99 2:37.05 2:30.64 -
11 Campbell Williams FR-1 Butler CC 3:11.90 1:57.46 3:01.98 2:45.43 3:26.79 3:23.48 2:32.20 -
12 Kiana Garcia SO-2 Cottey 2:25.92 3:14.00 2:12.65 2:45.81 3:30.58 3:20.63 3:22.29 -
13 Ashley Isle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 3:08.28 3:19.95 2:19.96 2:46.62 1:56.64 3:24.95 3:33.28 -
14 Kierra Jensen FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:13.90 2:33.98 1:58.84 2:47.37 3:17.50 2:44.03 2:35.66 -
15 Kacie Lancaster SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:34.00 3:17.52 3:05.81 2:47.39 3:27.57 2:00.52 2:59.11 -
16 Leyni Gomez FR-1 Butler CC 2:46.91 2:43.54 3:13.88 2:48.59 3:18.94 3:22.31 2:26.68 -
17 Mikaela Fabey FR-1 Cottey 2:37.04 2:30.21 3:12.88 2:50.69 3:00.94 3:21.42 3:16.30 -
18 Maren Blanka SO-2 Friends 3:24.38 2:58.40 2:15.10 2:53.20 2:16.83 3:31.31 2:01.24 -
19 Morgan Graves SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:26.52 2:20.65 2:18.87 2:58.03 3:08.72 3:37.20 2:56.25 -
20 Anna-Lise Kirton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:44.32 3:40.48 3:34.73 3:11.72 2:23.79 2:58.30 3:48.15 -
21 Katherine Harris FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:51.01 4:12.53 3:50.66 3:18.84 3:42.70 2:39.08 2:52.99 -
  Skylar Adams FR-1 Evangel DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Daylin Huebotter SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:40.25 -
11 Campbell Williams FR-1 Butler CC 2:45.43 -
12 Kiana Garcia SO-2 Cottey 2:45.81 -
13 Ashley Isle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:46.62 -
14 Kierra Jensen FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:47.37 -
16 Leyni Gomez FR-1 Butler CC 2:48.59 -
17 Mikaela Fabey FR-1 Cottey 2:50.69 -
18 Maren Blanka SO-2 Friends 2:53.20 -
19 Morgan Graves SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:58.03 -
20 Anna-Lise Kirton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:11.72 -
21 Katherine Harris FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 3:18.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aubry Donley SO-2 Friends 2:00.96 3:04.99 2:55.03 2:47.92 2:43.65 2:22.30 10
2 Cailen Jolley SO-2 Oklahoma City 2:32.58 2:29.72 3:03.95 1:51.22 2:14.04 2:22.59 8
3 Mia Wilhoit SR-4 Baker 1:44.64 2:46.28 2:04.71 2:39.11 3:03.48 2:23.34 6
4 Elizabeth Heffernan SO-2 Oklahoma City 1:46.41 2:53.99 2:58.30 2:36.74 2:28.11 2:23.79 5
5 Daegiona Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:29.08 2:08.42 2:42.36 3:08.93 2:32.03 2:27.60 4
6 Kayli Gonzales FR-1 Friends 2:01.53 2:40.54 2:03.03 2:03.03 1:51.03 2:30.03 3
7 Kyla Bertschinger JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:06.25 2:13.76 2:36.31 2:07.75 2:15.27 2:30.29 2
8 Rachel Sterner FR-1 Baker 3:16.47 1:55.75 1:48.14 2:49.06 2:03.37 2:32.30 1
9 Emma Homfeldt SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3:01.49 1:46.76 3:16.74 2:59.97 2:12.69 2:32.51 -
15 Kacie Lancaster SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:17.52 3:09.15 2:00.52 2:37.35 2:57.44 2:47.39 -
  Skylar Adams FR-1 Evangel DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -