March 26, 2022
|
Vincennes - Vincennes, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jalen Bowman FR-1 Vincennes 13.12 9.33 10.95 13.01 10.84 11.93 11.39 10 3.7
2 Jean-Christophe Raymond-Bertrand   Illinois Track Club 10.80 13.56 8.60 12.68 11.02 11.13 13.56 8 3.7
3 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Vincennes 12.71 13.50 12.27 9.82 11.15 10.49 8.48 6 3.7
4 Cameron Conforti   Run Club at IU 10.20 12.24 14.28 11.79 11.33 13.26 8.84 5 3.7
5 Mason McKinney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 9.52 10.89 14.21 14.33 11.46 10.78 10.78 4 6.7
6 Tyler Klein   Illinois Track Club 11.14 9.65 13.21 9.07 11.48 11.60 9.88 3 3.7
7 Adam Adil   Illinois Track Club 10.30 13.31 8.68 8.45 11.57 9.95 8.45 2 3.7
8 Troy Fowler SO-2 Lincoln College 9.28 13.69 15.08 10.44 11.60 10.79 13.81 1 4.7
9 Clay Brubaker JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 13.12 12.08 14.52 10.34 11.61 10.45 9.87 - 6.7
9 Cameron Tomko FR-1 Lincoln College 13.70 14.75 11.38 8.71 11.61 8.36 12.31 - 4.7
11 Keshawn Sayles FR-1 Lincoln College 11.39 12.55 9.07 13.37 11.62 13.48 10.46 - 4.7
12 Jayson Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 12.81 11.52 9.52 10.58 11.75 11.17 15.04 - 4.7
13 Pascal Froeschl FR-1 Oakland City 12.47 10.00 12.94 14.59 11.76 8.24 12.35 - 4.7
14 Keith Dell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 11.13 8.41 8.53 8.41 11.84 15.28 10.42 - 4.7
15 Lavareon Campbell SO-2 Lincoln College 10.71 9.75 11.30 9.52 11.89 8.80 8.92 - 4.7
16 Lukas Knepper FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 9.44 14.34 10.04 11.12 11.95 9.80 14.34 - 6.7
17 Jalen Harris FR-1 Lincoln College 15.29 9.40 8.43 8.79 12.04 11.92 11.20 - 6.7
18 Eric Sylvester   Illinois Track Club 9.41 13.75 10.03 9.54 12.38 10.28 8.67 - 4.1
19 Malcolm Love JR-3 Lincoln College 8.81 12.28 13.89 12.65 12.40 9.92 16.00 - 4.1
20 Donovon Anderson SO-2 Lincoln College 9.41 11.79 9.53 10.04 12.54 16.18 15.93 - 4.7
21 Cortez Peek FR-1 Lincoln College 10.95 10.07 15.35 16.11 12.58 15.73 11.07 - 4.1
22 Demetrious Burtin SO-2 Lincoln College 16.55 11.64 10.22 11.38 12.93 12.55 16.81 - 4.1
23 Brian Perry FR-1 Lincoln College 14.41 13.61 13.74 14.81 13.34 15.48 15.21 - 4.1
23 Ethan Brassfield FR-1 Lincoln College 12.41 10.28 12.41 10.01 13.34 10.94 17.35 - 4.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Bowman FR-1 Vincennes 9.33 10.84 7.70 13.66 12.69 8.89 10
2 Jean-Christophe Raymond-Bertrand   Illinois Track Club 14.33 11.02 12.79 8.93 8.60 10.14 8
3 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Vincennes 9.37 11.15 11.93 10.60 13.94 8.59 6
4 Cameron Conforti   Run Club at IU 14.62 11.33 14.39 10.43 14.28 14.39 5
6 Tyler Klein   Illinois Track Club 11.02 11.48 9.53 13.55 8.73 11.25 3
7 Adam Adil   Illinois Track Club 12.27 11.57 10.88 8.80 8.68 13.54 2
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Troy Fowler SO-2 Lincoln College 8.12 9.40 11.60 15.08 13.81 1
9 Cameron Tomko FR-1 Lincoln College 10.57 9.29 11.61 11.96 10.92 -
11 Keshawn Sayles FR-1 Lincoln College 10.35 15.11 11.62 10.58 9.18 -
12 Jayson Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 11.99 10.23 11.75 12.69 12.93 -
13 Pascal Froeschl FR-1 Oakland City 11.18 8.59 11.76 10.00 13.76 -
14 Keith Dell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 14.33 12.20 11.84 9.12 13.15 -
15 Lavareon Campbell SO-2 Lincoln College 14.03 9.99 11.89 9.63 11.18 -
20 Donovon Anderson SO-2 Lincoln College 11.54 16.06 12.54 9.79 9.91 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Eric Sylvester   Illinois Track Club 10.16 10.53 12.38 9.04 10.16 -
19 Malcolm Love JR-3 Lincoln College 14.02 16.00 12.40 14.76 15.01 -
21 Cortez Peek FR-1 Lincoln College 15.10 16.23 12.58 11.83 14.47 -
22 Demetrious Burtin SO-2 Lincoln College 15.13 15.13 12.93 13.84 10.22 -
23 Ethan Brassfield FR-1 Lincoln College 14.94 10.81 13.34 10.41 17.08 -
23 Brian Perry FR-1 Lincoln College 9.61 9.34 13.34 13.34 9.61 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 6.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mason McKinney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 11.46 9.17 13.87 12.84 12.72 4
9 Clay Brubaker JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 11.61 11.38 8.36 11.96 10.69 -
16 Lukas Knepper FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 11.95 9.56 8.85 13.75 10.76 -
17 Jalen Harris FR-1 Lincoln College 12.04 9.88 13.73 12.89 9.76 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jalen Bowman FR-1 Vincennes 22.95 22.50 10 4.0
2 Asius Miles   Unattached 23.17 23.64 - 4.0
3 Collin Sutton FR-1 Vincennes 23.35 22.89 8 3.6
4 Mason McKinney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 23.52 17.64 6 3.5
5 Cameron Conforti   Run Club at IU 23.56 29.69 5 4.0
6 Keshawn Sayles FR-1 Lincoln College 23.63 21.03 4 3.6
7 Javier Hampton SO-2 Lincoln College 23.82 20.97 3 3.6
8 Troy Fowler SO-2 Lincoln College 24.00 19.20 2 3.6
9 Jayson Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 24.00 21.12 1 3.6
10 Clay Brubaker JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 24.02 21.86 - 3.6
11 Yamar Lyons FR-1 Vincennes 24.07 26.48 - 4.0
12 Trenton Faulkner FR-1 Vincennes 24.59 21.64 - 3.6
13 Jalen Franz FR-1 Lincoln College 24.60 31.25 - 3.1
14 Keith Dell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 24.84 26.33 - 3.6
15 Mason Britt FR-1 Oakland City 24.96 27.71 - 3.1
16 Pascal Froeschl FR-1 Oakland City 25.43 26.45 - 3.1
17 Cortez Peek FR-1 Lincoln College 26.92 18.85 - 3.5
18 Brian Perry FR-1 Lincoln College 26.99 24.83 - 3.5
19 Blake Cagle FR-1 Lincoln College 27.18 32.35 - 3.1
20 Demetrious Burtin SO-2 Lincoln College 29.15 22.45 - 3.5
21 Nic Soto   Illinois Track Club 29.18 26.85 - 4.0
22 Cooper Clark FR-1 Oakland City 38.82 36.49 - 3.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Bowman FR-1 Vincennes 24.33 22.50 22.95 21.81 20.43 18.13 10
2 Asius Miles   Unattached 16.45 24.56 23.17 28.27 28.97 19.47 -
5 Cameron Conforti   Run Club at IU 27.57 24.27 23.56 22.39 22.15 25.21 5
11 Yamar Lyons FR-1 Vincennes 25.28 23.11 24.07 22.39 29.37 21.19 -
21 Nic Soto   Illinois Track Club 32.98 23.35 29.18 20.72 32.39 33.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Collin Sutton FR-1 Vincennes 17.75 28.02 21.72 18.45 26.86 23.35 26.86 8
6 Keshawn Sayles FR-1 Lincoln College 25.52 19.62 17.02 24.11 30.25 23.63 17.96 4
7 Javier Hampton SO-2 Lincoln College 19.30 30.26 27.40 20.73 28.59 23.82 29.06 3
8 Troy Fowler SO-2 Lincoln College 28.56 17.04 28.08 23.04 24.24 24.00 31.20 2
9 Jayson Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 21.36 29.76 18.96 19.44 29.04 24.00 27.84 1
10 Clay Brubaker JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 24.98 30.03 21.14 28.35 19.70 24.02 20.90 -
12 Trenton Faulkner FR-1 Vincennes 21.15 18.20 25.09 24.35 28.53 24.59 31.48 -
14 Keith Dell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 27.08 31.05 30.56 29.32 20.87 24.84 24.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jalen Franz FR-1 Lincoln College 28.79 27.56 25.34 24.60 20.91 -
15 Mason Britt FR-1 Oakland City 30.46 21.97 25.71 24.96 32.20 -
16 Pascal Froeschl FR-1 Oakland City 20.09 24.67 33.06 25.43 19.33 -
19 Blake Cagle FR-1 Lincoln College 31.26 20.66 28.54 27.18 32.89 -
22 Cooper Clark FR-1 Oakland City 32.61 46.98 46.20 38.82 31.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Mason McKinney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 29.87 28.93 23.52 23.29 18.35 16.47 27.99 6
17 Cortez Peek FR-1 Lincoln College 24.50 26.39 26.92 26.12 32.04 23.96 21.81 -
18 Brian Perry FR-1 Lincoln College 23.22 32.93 26.99 28.61 32.66 20.52 18.90 -
20 Demetrious Burtin SO-2 Lincoln College 22.74 37.02 29.15 26.82 26.82 21.87 32.65 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Klein   Illinois Track Club 1:04.26 1:01.02 46.98 57.78 51.30 54.00 10
2 Collin Sutton FR-1 Vincennes 54.02 41.60 1:07.53 45.38 1:01.05 54.02 8
3 Asius Miles   Unattached 41.64 54.61 1:03.27 48.13 1:04.35 54.07 -
4 Julian Wallace SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 48.02 1:10.65 1:11.20 49.68 50.78 55.19 6
5 Javier Hampton SO-2 Lincoln College 56.40 51.94 44.68 43.56 42.44 55.84 5
6 Yamar Lyons FR-1 Vincennes 1:08.28 45.71 59.82 1:01.51 1:09.98 56.43 4
7 James Nzoyikorera SO-2 Vincennes 52.73 1:01.80 1:02.36 1:02.93 57.26 56.69 3
8 Gerardo Porras   Illinois Track Club 1:09.89 54.99 40.67 50.41 51.56 57.28 2
9 Carlyle Hubbard   Run Club at IU 49.63 50.20 46.74 52.51 1:08.67 57.70 1
10 Eric Sylvester   Illinois Track Club 51.77 1:05.14 50.02 44.21 44.21 58.16 -
11 Braydon Lake FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:06.15 53.04 55.42 55.42 42.91 59.59 -
12 Blake Cagle FR-1 Lincoln College 50.39 56.13 52.94 1:12.71 1:19.73 1:03.78 -
13 Brian Perry FR-1 Lincoln College 57.84 51.03 1:20.97 1:12.13 1:12.81 1:08.04 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Klein   Illinois Track Club 1:10.20 45.90 54.00 10
3 Asius Miles   Unattached 1:01.64 51.37 54.07 -
4 Julian Wallace SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 57.40 44.16 55.19 6
5 Javier Hampton SO-2 Lincoln College 39.65 1:10.92 55.84 5
6 Yamar Lyons FR-1 Vincennes 41.20 45.15 56.43 4
9 Carlyle Hubbard   Run Club at IU 1:02.90 52.51 57.70 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Collin Sutton FR-1 Vincennes 54.02 8
7 James Nzoyikorera SO-2 Vincennes 56.69 3
8 Gerardo Porras   Illinois Track Club 57.28 2
10 Eric Sylvester   Illinois Track Club 58.16 -
11 Braydon Lake FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 59.59 -
12 Blake Cagle FR-1 Lincoln College 1:03.78 -
13 Brian Perry FR-1 Lincoln College 1:08.04 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Manamanya Opiew SO-2 Vincennes 1:58.73 2:31.22 2:04.97 1:52.48 2:31.22 10
2 Merdi Ilonga FR-1 Lincoln College 2:14.99 2:02.49 2:04.99 1:52.50 2:18.74 8
3 Mathew Keitany FR-1 Vincennes 1:47.99 2:02.13 2:08.55 2:13.70 2:04.70 6
4 Ernest Momodu FR-1 Vincennes 1:58.51 2:49.10 2:13.15 1:42.53 2:02.50 5
5 Bryce Jennings JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:52.35 2:20.44 2:13.75 1:41.65 1:49.68 4
6 Jalen Franz FR-1 Lincoln College 2:45.08 2:31.44 2:16.43 2:45.08 1:53.24 3
7 Ronald kiprono FR-1 Oakland City 1:51.94 1:43.75 2:16.51 1:53.31 2:35.63 2
8 Beau Barber Sophomore Illinois Track Club 1:45.16 2:11.10 2:16.56 2:37.05 2:53.44 1
9 Isaiah Belcher SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:55.11 2:05.06 2:22.11 1:43.74 2:39.17 -
10 Henry Hornbrook   Illinois Track Club 2:37.53 1:55.23 2:25.86 2:55.04 2:18.57 -
11 Lane Weber   Illinois Track Club 1:56.03 3:08.00 2:26.87 2:50.37 2:07.78 -
12 Daniel Guiterrez   Illinois Track Club 2:28.95 2:51.07 2:27.47 2:46.65 2:40.75 -
13 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:56.89 1:44.90 2:29.85 2:01.38 2:37.35 -
14 Nick Anders FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:31.78 2:50.00 2:31.78 2:21.16 1:47.77 -
15 Austin Fadina Sophomore Unattached 3:11.30 1:50.83 2:31.82 2:39.42 2:40.93 -
16 Alex Carie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:51.20 2:35.78 2:34.23 3:14.33 2:26.52 -
17 Nathaniel Lenning   Illinois Track Club 2:53.53 2:09.36 2:37.75 2:07.78 2:01.47 -
18 Dillon Riddell SR-4 Oakland City 2:55.83 3:24.34 2:38.40 3:16.42 3:16.42 -
19 Denver Soekawan   Illinois Track Club 3:11.10 2:32.24 2:41.95 2:12.80 3:01.39 -
20 Anthony Delira SO-2 Lincoln College 2:25.97 2:45.43 2:42.18 1:58.40 2:30.83 -
21 Gabe Benson   Illinois Track Club 2:39.81 3:21.00 2:44.75 2:15.10 2:49.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Manamanya Opiew SO-2 Vincennes 1:38.73 2:04.97 2:27.47 2:21.22 1:43.73 1:41.23 10
2 Merdi Ilonga FR-1 Lincoln College 2:19.99 2:04.99 2:21.24 1:32.50 2:26.24 2:01.24 8
3 Mathew Keitany FR-1 Vincennes 1:51.84 2:08.55 2:21.41 1:44.13 2:41.98 2:21.41 6
4 Ernest Momodu FR-1 Vincennes 2:34.46 2:13.15 2:22.47 2:11.82 1:41.20 1:54.51 5
5 Bryce Jennings JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:11.08 2:13.75 2:40.50 1:36.30 1:59.04 2:44.52 4
6 Jalen Franz FR-1 Lincoln College 2:10.98 2:16.43 2:42.36 2:38.26 2:21.89 2:42.36 3
7 Ronald kiprono FR-1 Oakland City 2:16.51 2:16.51 1:35.56 2:36.99 2:17.88 2:38.36 2
10 Henry Hornbrook   Illinois Track Club 1:42.11 2:25.86 1:56.69 2:52.12 2:36.07 1:59.61 -
12 Daniel Guiterrez   Illinois Track Club 1:55.03 2:27.47 3:07.29 2:36.32 2:24.52 2:43.70 -
15 Austin Fadina Sophomore Unattached 2:50.04 2:31.82 2:53.08 3:05.22 2:19.68 2:12.09 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Beau Barber Sophomore Illinois Track Club 1:38.33 2:16.56 2:31.59 2:11.10 1:43.79 1
9 Isaiah Belcher SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:40.90 2:22.11 2:19.27 3:04.75 2:16.43 -
11 Lane Weber   Illinois Track Club 2:48.90 2:26.87 2:50.37 2:57.72 2:35.69 -
13 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:29.85 2:29.85 3:01.32 2:56.83 2:49.33 -
14 Nick Anders FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:52.32 2:31.78 2:34.82 2:54.55 2:40.89 -
16 Alex Carie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:49.51 2:34.23 2:40.40 2:40.40 2:12.64 -
17 Nathaniel Lenning   Illinois Track Club 2:28.29 2:37.75 1:52.01 1:50.43 3:21.92 -
18 Dillon Riddell SR-4 Oakland City 2:19.40 2:38.40 3:05.33 2:03.56 2:14.64 -
19 Denver Soekawan   Illinois Track Club 2:54.91 2:41.95 2:12.80 2:29.00 2:19.28 -
20 Anthony Delira SO-2 Lincoln College 3:19.49 2:42.18 2:03.26 3:21.11 3:30.84 -
21 Gabe Benson   Illinois Track Club 2:16.75 2:44.75 2:16.75 3:34.18 2:16.75 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Manamanya Opiew SO-2 Vincennes 4:55.13 4:18.88 10
2 Jeffrey Hesselbein   Illinois Track Club 3:09.13 4:19.07 8
3 Mathew Keitany FR-1 Vincennes 3:58.38 4:19.10 6
4 Bryce Jennings JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 4:49.96 4:23.60 5
5 Trenton Faulkner FR-1 Vincennes 3:36.24 4:23.70 4
6 Drew Caldwell FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:30.59 4:30.97 3
7 Kennedy Korir FR-1 Lincoln College 4:48.26 4:31.94 2
8 Ernest Momodu FR-1 Vincennes 5:32.38 4:32.44 1
9 John Burns   Illinois Track Club 4:58.36 4:38.84 -
10 Trevor Glancy   Illinois Track Club 5:58.59 4:42.35 -
11 Caleb Vogl FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:02.08 4:42.87 -
12 Ronald kiprono FR-1 Oakland City 5:48.79 4:48.25 -
13 Norb Nieves   Illinois Track Club 3:42.75 4:49.28 -
14 Cade Baker   Illinois Track Club 5:27.53 4:49.85 -
15 Daniel Guiterrez   Illinois Track Club 5:26.85 4:59.86 -
16 Gabriel Inojosa   Illinois Track Club 4:39.17 5:03.44 -
17 Henry Hornbrook   Illinois Track Club 5:16.53 5:04.35 -
18 Alex Carie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:29.07 5:05.76 -
19 Nick Anders FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:00.89 5:10.19 -
20 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:48.92 5:11.53 -
21 Giancarlo Smith   Run Club at IU 7:11.79 5:32.14 -
22 Dillon Riddell SR-4 Oakland City 4:42.15 5:35.89 -
23 Gabe Benson   Illinois Track Club 6:58.01 5:37.10 -
  Spencer Nelson   Illinois Track Club DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Manamanya Opiew SO-2 Vincennes 5:10.66 4:55.13 4:18.88 5:05.48 5:26.19 3:50.41 10
2 Jeffrey Hesselbein   Illinois Track Club 5:36.80 4:57.93 4:19.07 5:36.80 4:06.12 4:32.03 8
3 Mathew Keitany FR-1 Vincennes 4:50.20 5:08.33 4:19.10 4:42.42 5:34.24 3:35.06 6
4 Bryce Jennings JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 5:26.87 4:18.33 4:23.60 4:36.78 4:44.69 4:26.24 5
5 Trenton Faulkner FR-1 Vincennes 4:21.07 3:46.79 4:23.70 4:52.71 3:54.70 5:03.26 4
7 Kennedy Korir FR-1 Lincoln College 4:59.14 5:01.86 4:31.94 5:15.45 5:34.49 3:23.96 2
8 Ernest Momodu FR-1 Vincennes 4:21.55 5:02.41 4:32.44 5:13.31 3:21.61 4:56.96 1
9 John Burns   Illinois Track Club 3:26.35 5:34.61 4:38.84 4:58.36 5:09.52 4:16.54 -
10 Trevor Glancy   Illinois Track Club 3:31.77 4:11.30 4:42.35 4:59.30 4:48.00 4:39.53 -
12 Ronald kiprono FR-1 Oakland City 5:43.02 4:45.37 4:48.25 5:25.73 4:59.78 5:51.67 -
13 Norb Nieves   Illinois Track Club 4:05.89 4:57.96 4:49.28 4:20.36 4:11.68 5:29.78 -
14 Cade Baker   Illinois Track Club 6:08.11 5:07.25 4:49.85 3:57.68 5:30.43 4:12.17 -
17 Henry Hornbrook   Illinois Track Club 6:17.40 4:33.92 5:04.35 5:50.01 3:39.14 5:31.75 -
  Spencer Nelson   Illinois Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Drew Caldwell FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:00.78 4:30.97 3
11 Caleb Vogl FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:59.85 4:42.87 -
15 Daniel Guiterrez   Illinois Track Club 5:17.86 4:59.86 -
16 Gabriel Inojosa   Illinois Track Club 4:42.20 5:03.44 -
18 Alex Carie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:00.80 5:05.76 -
19 Nick Anders FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:14.36 5:10.19 -
20 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:01.38 5:11.53 -
21 Giancarlo Smith   Run Club at IU 6:18.64 5:32.14 -
22 Dillon Riddell SR-4 Oakland City 4:15.28 5:35.89 -
23 Gabe Benson   Illinois Track Club 4:02.72 5:37.10 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Scott   Run Club at IU 11:11.81 13:05.36 16:33.52 20:20.61 14:39.98 15:46.21 16:14.60 10
2 Alex Livernois   Run Club at IU 14:10.96 20:33.41 12:06.66 17:22.19 14:49.20 15:56.13 19:16.92 8
3 Cyrus Felger JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 13:38.56 17:15.52 14:47.59 17:05.66 20:42.63 16:26.21 11:50.08 6
4 Woodrow Murray   Run Club at IU 16:35.73 15:45.95 20:14.79 20:24.75 14:56.16 16:35.73 20:24.75 5
5 Ian Boit SO-2 Vincennes 21:52.69 14:10.63 17:51.16 21:21.19 15:13.63 17:30.15 22:34.70 4
6 Walter Tanui SO-2 Vincennes 18:37.21 15:06.42 22:18.55 18:47.75 13:31.56 17:33.97 18:58.29 3
7 Dereck Vogel SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 13:40.39 22:40.12 21:46.15 21:02.97 17:48.67 17:59.46 13:29.60 2
8 Carson Pocock SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 19:51.62 21:50.78 21:39.95 12:59.97 21:39.95 18:03.29 22:01.62 1
9 Nathan Lozoya SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 20:35.24 22:34.43 16:47.70 17:09.37 21:40.25 18:03.54 19:51.90 -
10 Anthony Delira SO-2 Lincoln College 22:02.98 23:53.23 21:51.96 21:40.93 23:31.18 18:22.48 18:22.48 -
11 Vijay Shah   Illinois Track Club 19:14.12 24:16.65 16:59.66 19:14.12 16:48.45 18:40.50 17:55.68 -
12 Kyle Baugh SO-2 Vincennes 17:00.83 26:01.99 21:31.41 15:34.74 17:25.43 20:29.91 24:48.20 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damien Ross SO-2 Vincennes 1:00.76 47.40 1:06.84 10
2 Nic Soto   Illinois Track Club 1:02.74 1:20.31 58.98 8
3 Nolan Talley SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:02.75 53.34 51.46 6
4 Braydon Lake FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:07.13 1:23.25 1:07.81 5
5 Lane Weber   Illinois Track Club 1:08.99 53.13 1:11.06 4

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Ostrem   Illinois Track Club 11:26.64 8:38.10 9:53.00 10:24.21 10
2 Caleb Vogl FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 10:48.22 11:27.50 8:17.62 10:54.76 8
3 Trey Browne FR-1 Vincennes 12:03.22 8:59.01 11:29.11 11:22.28 6
4 Isaac Schifferer   Illinois Track Club 12:47.56 11:06.19 13:59.97 12:04.11 5
5 Jose Sanchez JR-3 Lincoln College 17:19.97 14:52.64 18:11.97 14:26.64 4

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln College A Javier Hampton, Keshawn Sayles, Jayson Butler, Merdi Ilonga 2:41.60 4:20.71 3:35.46 10
2 Vincennes A Yamar Lyons, Collin Sutton, Jalen Bowman, Damien Ross 3:12.11 3:14.32 3:40.81 8
3 Indiana Kokomo A Nolan Talley, Julian Wallace, Isaiah Belcher, Clay Brubaker 2:48.97 2:55.64 3:42.33 6
4 Vincennes
(B>)
B Trenton Faulkner, Mathew Keitany, Ernest Momodu, Manamanya Opiew 3:44.86 3:11.47 3:42.63 -
5 Illinois Track Club A Jonathan Wallk, Henry Hornbrook, Nic Soto, Jeffrey Hesselbein 4:08.11 3:22.59 3:47.62 5
6 Illinois Track Club
(B>)
B Eric Sylvester, Gerardo Porras, Beau Barber, Denver Soekawan 5:18.36 5:10.96 4:06.79 -
  Oakland City A Cooper Clark, Justin DeFur, Pascal Froeschl, Mason Britt DNF DNF DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Tomko FR-1 Lincoln College 1.80m 1.48m 5' 10.75" 10
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
2 Keshawn Sayles FR-1 Lincoln College 1.80m 1.44m 5' 10.75" 8
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
3 Mason Britt FR-1 Oakland City 1.75m 1.73m 5' 8.75" 6
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Justin DeFur SR-4 Oakland City 1.70m 1.85m 5' 7" 5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Troy Fowler SO-2 Lincoln College NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Frazier SO-2 Vincennes 14' 6.24" 12' 0" 9' 2.88" 3.65m 10
  • 12' 0"
    XXO
  • 12' 6"
    XX
2 Drew Caldwell FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 12' 3.66" 11' 6" 10' 4.20" 3.50m 8
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    XO
  • 12' 0"
    XXX
3 Nicholas Stanislaus FR-1 Vincennes 8' 5.64" 11' 0" 11' 9.24" 3.35m 6
  • 10' 6"
    XO
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    XXX
4 Jesus Dominguez FR-1 Lincoln College 11' 7.08" 9' 6" 6' 11.22" 2.89m 5
  • 9' 6"
    XXO
  • 10' 0"
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Vincennes 23' 2.5" 23' 8.07" 23' 10.86" 19' 3.16" 24' 4.43" 7.07m 10
  • 23' 2.5" (3.7)
  • 22' 7" (4.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 21' 0" (3.4)
2 Tyler Klein   Illinois Track Club 20' 11" 17' 9.35" 26' 4.26" 15' 5.74" 21' 6.53" 6.37m 8
  • 20' 5.5" (4.1)
  • 20' 11" (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Mason Britt FR-1 Oakland City 20' 3" 16' 2.40" 14' 2.10" 17' 4.98" 17' 2.55" 6.17m 6
  • 19' 6" (4.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 20' 3" (4.0)
  • 19' 1" (3.9)
4 Nolan Talley SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 20' 0.5" 19' 10.09" 25' 7.84" 16' 0.40" 20' 0.5" 6.10m 5
  • 19' 7.5" (3.9)
  • 19' 8" (4.1)
  • 20' 0.5" (4.1)
  • 19' 5.5" (4.3)
5 Jake Cooper SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 19' 10.5" 15' 3.65" 25' 0.51" 16' 5.95" 17' 3.50" 6.05m 4
  • 18' 4.5" (3.7)
  • 19' 8.5" (3.9)
  • 19' 10.5" (4.1)
  • 19' 3" (4.2)
6 Jalen Harris FR-1 Lincoln College 19' 2.5" 16' 10.84" 24' 2.43" 13' 7.66" 15' 9.01" 5.85m 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19' 2.5" (4.0)
7 Merdi Ilonga FR-1 Lincoln College 18' 7" 17' 5.62" 16' 10.93" 14' 10.40" 16' 10.93" 5.66m 2
  • 18' 7" (4.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 8" (4.0)
  • 17' 7" (4.2)
8 Malcolm Love JR-3 Lincoln College 18' 1.5" 19' 6.90" 22' 1.35" 18' 1.5" 14' 1.65" 5.52m 1
  • 17' 0" (4.3)
  • 18' 1.5" (4.0)
  • 17' 9.5" (3.9)
  • 17' 3" (3.8)
9 Cortez Peek FR-1 Lincoln College 17' 4" 18' 10.72" 19' 11.20" 15' 11.36" 19' 7.04" 5.28m -
  • 15' 8" (3.9)
  • 17' 3.5" (3.8)
  • 15' 3.5" (4.1)
  • 17' 4" (4.0)
10 Demetrious Burtin SO-2 Lincoln College 13' 3" 14' 10.08" 14' 6.90" 12' 2.28" 10' 4.02" 4.03m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12' 9" (4.0)
  • 13' 3" (4.1)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicholas Stanislaus FR-1 Vincennes 57' 4.22" 47' 1.51" 44' 5.5" 38' 8.14" 33' 4.13" 42' 8.16" 42' 2.82" 13.55m 10
  • 43' 10" (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44' 5.5" (2.7)
2 Jake Cooper SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 36' 7.89" 49' 7.98" 39' 5" 33' 6.05" 35' 0.97" 48' 1.06" 37' 5.35" 12.01m 8
  • 37' 11" (2.6)
  • 38' 0.5" (2.1)
  • 38' 5" (2.2)
  • 39' 5" (2.3)
3 Nolan Talley SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 40' 8.66" 44' 11.37" 38' 5" 41' 10.49" 43' 9.54" 49' 11.30" 29' 2.36" 11.70m 6
  • 36' 6.5" (2.9)
  • 38' 4" (2.8)
  • 38' 4" (2.5)
  • 38' 5" (2.7)
4 Malcolm Love JR-3 Lincoln College 31' 3.16" 35' 0.36" 37' 8" 34' 3.32" 30' 10.64" 39' 2.08" 41' 9.72" 11.48m 5
  • 36' 5.5" (2.9)
  • 37' 4" (2.4)
  • 37' 8" (2.9)
  • 35' 10" (2.6)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mason Harmes SO-2 Vincennes 41' 0" 41' 0" 31' 1.92" 12.49m 10
  • 37' 1"  
  • 41' 0"  
  • 40' 5"  
  • 38' 4"  
2 Cristian Cabrera JR-3 Lincoln College 40' 9" 30' 1.86" 41' 11.67" 12.42m 8
  • 36' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • 40' 9"  
  • 39' 1"  
3 Caleb Johnson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 40' 8" 47' 6.96" 36' 2.32" 12.39m 6
  • FOUL  
  • 40' 8"  
  • 40' 7"  
  • FOUL  
4 Cameron Cross SO-2 Lincoln College 39' 4" 42' 10.48" 35' 4.80" 11.98m 5
  • 36' 9"  
  • 36' 3"  
  • 37' 9"  
  • 39' 4"  
5 David Beadle FR-1 Vincennes 34' 8" 41' 3.04" 39' 2.08" 10.56m 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32' 5"  
  • 34' 8"  
6 Coby Tuggle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 34' 2" 31' 5.20" 31' 9.30" 10.41m 3
  • 32' 9"  
  • 33' 4.5"  
  • 29' 2"  
  • 34' 2"  
7 Lavareon Campbell SO-2 Lincoln College 32' 8" 30' 8.48" 34' 3.60" 9.95m 2
  • 31' 8"  
  • 31' 8"  
  • 32' 2"  
  • 32' 8"  
8 Jacob Teuscher SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 31' 7" 35' 0.69" 40' 5.12" 9.62m 1
  • 30' 5.5"  
  • 31' 4"  
  • 31' 0"  
  • 31' 7"  
9 Adam Billingsly SR-4 Oakland City 29' 11.5" 34' 9.02" 35' 11.40" 9.13m -
  • FOUL  
  • 29' 11.5"  
  • 28' 1"  
  • 28' 4"  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mason Harmes SO-2 Vincennes 145' 4" 120' 7.52" 171' 5.92" 180' 2.56" 44.29m 10
  • 139' 4"  
  • 145' 4"  
  • FOUL  
  • 136' 8"  
2 David Beadle FR-1 Vincennes 138' 1" 131' 2.15" 127' 0.44" 142' 2.71" 42.08m 8
  • 138' 1"  
  • 127' 4"  
  • 123' 4"  
  • 130' 7"  
3 Cristian Cabrera JR-3 Lincoln College 124' 1" 94' 3.64" 90' 6.97" 102' 11.87" 37.82m 6
  • 124' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Caleb Johnson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 113' 4" 104' 3.20" 120' 1.60" 117' 10.40" 34.54m 5
  • 105' 3"  
  • 99' 5"  
  • 113' 4"  
  • 111' 7"  
5 Coby Tuggle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 111' 9" 131' 10.38" 145' 3.30" 79' 4.11" 34.06m 4
  • 104' 6"  
  • 108' 1"  
  • 111' 9"  
  • FOUL  
6 Adam Billingsly SR-4 Oakland City 72' 5" 78' 2.52" 85' 5.42" 86' 10.80" 22.07m 3
  • 63' 4"  
  • 70' 6"  
  • 65' 7"  
  • 72' 5"  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 David Beadle FR-1 Vincennes 115' 1.28" 118' 8" 138' 10.08" 36.16m 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 117' 4"  
  • 118' 8"  
2 Cristian Cabrera JR-3 Lincoln College 141' 9.90" 116' 3" 93' 0" 35.43m 8
  • 101' 8"  
  • 113' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • 116' 3"  
3 Mason Harmes SO-2 Vincennes 123' 8.58" 113' 6" 120' 3.72" 34.59m 6
  • 107' 6"  
  • 113' 6"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jaylen Rush FR-1 Vincennes 86' 7.29" 85' 9" 85' 9" 26.13m 5
  • FOUL  
  • 82' 6"  
  • 85' 9"  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaylen Rush FR-1 Vincennes 105' 2.42" 121' 11.87" 125' 4.16" 129' 9.88" 111' 11" 98' 5.84" 86' 2.11" 34.11m 10
  • 111' 11"  
  • 100' 8"  
  • 99' 0"  
  • 96' 3"  
2 Ethan Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 64' 6.90" 92' 3" 85' 9.51" 119' 0.03" 92' 3" 66' 5.04" 86' 8.58" 28.11m 8
  • 92' 3"  
  • 89' 3.5"  
  • 91' 2"  
  • 79' 5"  
3 Creighton Monroe FR-1 Lincoln College 90' 0.09" 114' 6.66" 109' 1.20" 93' 7.73" 90' 11" 114' 6.66" 67' 3.34" 27.71m 6
  • FOUL  
  • 80' 1"  
  • 90' 11"  
  • 77' 11"