February 11-12, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 2:07.78 2:48.13
2 Lucy Hurt SR-4 Cornell 3:35.52 2:52.41
3 Delaney Sanacore SR-4 Columbia 3:36.07 2:52.85
4 Seneca Willen JR-3 Columbia 2:16.96 2:53.36
5 Kara Bonner SR-4 Lehigh 3:03.40 2:54.66
6 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Rutgers 2:11.34 2:57.48
7 Lindsay Colflesh FR-1 Richmond 3:22.43 2:57.57
8 Rachel Green SR-4 Cornell 2:09.64 2:57.58
9 Clara Harman JR-3 Cornell 3:33.36 2:57.80
10 Shelby Whetstone SO-2 Rutgers 2:35.23 2:58.42
11 Lauryn Heskin FR-1 Lehigh 2:04.91 2:58.43
12 Izzy Blaylock FR-1 Richmond 2:28.26 2:58.62
13 Nadia Zhecheva FR-1 NJIT 2:54.34 3:01.60
14 Katherine Bruno SR-4 St. John's 3:14.60 3:01.87
15 Alex Rodman SR-4 Columbia 3:16.49 3:01.93
16 Angela Kearsley JR-3 Rutgers 2:28.35 3:03.14
17 Alison Betler SO-2 Towson 2:33.06 3:04.41
18 Mackenzie Prezume SR-4 Rutgers 3:54.95 3:05.00
19 Rachel Thomas FR-1 Towson 3:42.44 3:05.36
20 Yelena Alpaugh JR-3 Rutgers 3:54.74 3:06.30
21 Kayla Rosario SR-4 Rutgers 2:59.35 3:06.82
22 Lexi Mogensen FR-1 Towson 2:55.69 3:06.90
23 Abigail Llach FR-1 Fordham 3:46.53 3:07.21
24 Jenna D'Onofrio SO-2 St. John's 2:12.96 3:09.94
25 Angelica Piccini JR-3 Fordham 3:58.15 3:10.52
26 Mia Martinez FR-1 Towson 2:26.86 3:23.97
27 Nicolette Maselli JR-3 New Haven 3:31.41 3:31.41
28 Jackeline Lopez FR-1 New Jersey City 3:05.17 3:57.39
  Maria Acosta   Unattached DNF DNF
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 3:16.72 3:18.40 2:14.51 3:36.89 3:18.40 2:48.13
2 Lucy Hurt SR-4 Cornell 2:50.69 3:01.03 3:09.66 3:01.03 2:09.31 2:52.41
3 Delaney Sanacore SR-4 Columbia 2:32.11 3:15.32 2:28.65 2:35.57 2:23.47 2:52.85
4 Seneca Willen JR-3 Columbia 2:11.76 3:21.10 2:15.22 3:17.63 2:03.09 2:53.36
6 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Rutgers 3:24.11 3:47.18 3:48.95 2:41.51 3:09.91 2:57.48
7 Lindsay Colflesh FR-1 Richmond 3:22.43 3:18.88 3:45.52 3:22.43 2:43.37 2:57.57
10 Shelby Whetstone SO-2 Rutgers 2:19.17 2:04.90 2:06.68 2:17.39 2:47.72 2:58.42
18 Mackenzie Prezume SR-4 Rutgers 3:01.30 3:08.70 3:27.20 2:20.60 3:10.55 3:05.00
  Maria Acosta   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kara Bonner SR-4 Lehigh 2:54.66 3:17.37 2:54.66 2:37.20 3:47.06 2:02.27
8 Rachel Green SR-4 Cornell 2:57.58 2:39.83 3:01.14 3:41.98 3:41.98 2:18.52
9 Clara Harman JR-3 Cornell 2:57.80 2:11.58 2:18.69 3:01.36 2:43.58 3:24.47
11 Lauryn Heskin FR-1 Lehigh 2:58.43 3:44.83 2:04.91 2:31.67 2:04.91 3:14.49
12 Izzy Blaylock FR-1 Richmond 2:58.62 2:56.84 3:00.41 3:27.20 3:39.71 2:37.19
13 Nadia Zhecheva FR-1 NJIT 3:01.60 2:30.73 3:52.45 3:43.37 2:07.12 2:14.39
14 Katherine Bruno SR-4 St. John's 3:01.87 2:21.86 2:54.60 3:52.80 3:00.06 2:56.42
16 Angela Kearsley JR-3 Rutgers 3:03.14 3:01.31 3:14.13 3:41.60 3:32.45 2:11.86
20 Yelena Alpaugh JR-3 Rutgers 3:06.30 2:36.50 3:19.35 2:47.67 3:51.02 3:19.35
21 Kayla Rosario SR-4 Rutgers 3:06.82 2:55.61 3:47.92 2:42.54 2:57.48 3:18.03
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Alex Rodman SR-4 Columbia 3:47.42 3:45.60 3:56.51 3:01.93
17 Alison Betler SO-2 Towson 3:06.26 2:58.88 2:09.09 3:04.41
19 Rachel Thomas FR-1 Towson 2:48.68 2:37.56 3:01.66 3:05.36
22 Lexi Mogensen FR-1 Towson 3:46.15 3:59.24 2:25.79 3:06.90
23 Abigail Llach FR-1 Fordham 3:55.89 3:05.34 2:22.28 3:07.21
24 Jenna D'Onofrio SO-2 St. John's 3:44.13 2:16.76 3:30.84 3:09.94
25 Angelica Piccini JR-3 Fordham 2:55.28 2:51.47 2:22.89 3:10.52
26 Mia Martinez FR-1 Towson 2:53.38 2:35.02 4:08.85 3:23.97
27 Nicolette Maselli JR-3 New Haven 3:27.19 3:01.82 4:05.24 3:31.41
28 Jackeline Lopez FR-1 New Jersey City 4:28.25 5:03.86 4:49.62 3:57.39