January 21, 2022
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Colbert FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.69 6.16 5.57 7.42 7.94 10
2 Neysia Howard JR-3 Arizona 6.60 7.94 7.94 7.49 6.67 8
3 LaTrouchka Duke FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.61 7.58 9.10 7.58 8.80 6
4 Jenica Bosko FR-1 Arizona 6.77 8.59 6.24 7.60 7.22 5
5 Synfanie Crudder JR-3 Northern Arizona 9.14 7.61 5.33 7.61 9.44 4
6 Kenya Coburn SO-2 Northern Arizona 9.28 8.21 8.82 7.67 7.75 3
7 Amir'a Edmond SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 7.07 7.00 8.01 7.77 7.85 2
8 Jayde Charlton FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.50 7.03 7.11 7.81 7.89 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Colbert FR-1 Northern Arizona 5.55 8.93 5.40 8.70 7.50
2 LaTrouchka Duke FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.96 8.11 9.78 6.45 7.58
3 Neysia Howard JR-3 Arizona 9.04 9.87 6.00 5.54 7.59
4 Jenica Bosko FR-1 Arizona 8.23 5.34 7.09 6.86 7.62
5 Synfanie Crudder JR-3 Northern Arizona 9.37 6.46 6.92 6.61 7.68
6 Kenya Coburn SO-2 Northern Arizona 9.14 6.66 7.82 7.20 7.74
7 Jayde Charlton FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.94 10.04 5.45 9.88 7.78
8 Amir'a Edmond SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 8.99 9.06 7.58 8.20 7.81
9 Shante Myrie FR-1 Southern Utah 6.34 7.20 9.00 6.96 7.82
10 Gianna Scruggs FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.13 6.74 6.27 6.58 7.83
11 Hailey Murdica JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 9.26 9.65 8.55 7.53 7.84
12 Nerissa Thompson FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 5.73 6.36 8.40 9.42 7.85
13 Chudney McGehee SO-2 UC Riverside 10.18 8.45 5.76 7.18 7.89
14 Eden Hahn FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.11 9.47 7.74 9.55 7.89
15 Ashlynn Gilhula FR-1 Dixie State 9.56 7.35 10.27 9.72 7.90
16 Dior Asemota FR-1 Arizona 10.04 9.17 8.46 9.88 7.90
17 Delaney Harris JR-3 UC Riverside 7.77 5.79 8.95 6.02 7.92
18 Daysha Ford SO-2 Sacramento St. 9.61 8.42 5.64 6.28 7.94
19 Mariah Stewart JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5.79 7.15 9.64 9.40 8.03
19 Emma Nwachukwu SR-4 Southern Utah 6.19 7.79 8.27 8.44 8.03
21 Rashawnna Gibson FR-1 Dixie State 6.43 9.64 8.52 10.28 8.03
22 Jordan Retzloff JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 10.21 7.40 8.93 6.28 8.04
23 Erica Holt FR-1 Dixie State 5.73 8.87 6.77 7.74 8.06
24 Hannah Schmidt FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.36 5.91 8.09 9.39 8.09
25 Sanaia Woods FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.34 7.69 10.36 8.17 8.09
26 Emma Terry FR-1 Dixie State 7.78 8.91 6.89 6.00 8.10
27 Saniyah Starks FR-1 UC Riverside 7.22 5.76 7.06 7.06 8.11
28 Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 6.33 9.01 10.14 10.14 8.11
29 Jordyn Nielson FR-1 Southern Utah 9.09 10.22 10.38 9.98 8.11
29 Elize Larsen SR-4 Dixie State 9.57 6.65 6.82 9.01 8.11
31 Amira Hawkins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6.82 6.57 10.22 5.68 8.11
32 Abigail Yadon Sophomore Unattached 9.28 7.25 6.84 6.43 8.14
33 Sierra Sutton FR-1 UC Riverside 9.08 6.88 6.22 5.98 8.18
34 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 9.04 9.36 8.79 10.27 8.21
35 Jailah Brice-Moore JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.81 5.93 9.55 8.32 8.23
36 Kameryn Brown FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.34 6.59 8.73 10.29 8.23
37 Aleeza Roy FR-1 UC Riverside 9.36 8.95 8.62 5.80 8.28
38 Alayjanae Gary Junior Unattached 9.26 8.68 7.01 9.01 8.34
39 Elena Shipillis FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 9.99 6.80 5.88 10.58 8.39
40 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.80 10.58 10.07 6.94 8.46
41 Javany McDermott SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.17 7.14 9.68 11.04 8.49
42 Erin Hurst FR-1 Dixie State 9.38 9.80 7.67 8.10 8.52
43 Ivana Hill FR-1 UC Riverside 9.57 10.68 10.08 7.18 8.54
44 Rachel Trunnel FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.58 7.81 7.04 8.84 8.58
45 Emma Lloyd FR-1 Dixie State 10.99 7.47 10.81 10.81 8.58
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Synfanie Crudder JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.68 5.53 7.84 6.61 7.53 9.53 9.83
16 Dior Asemota FR-1 Arizona 7.90 6.17 5.53 7.19 6.88 8.85 8.30
19 Mariah Stewart JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 8.03 10.20 8.68 7.95 6.43 9.80 6.67
22 Jordan Retzloff JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 8.04 9.65 7.64 7.08 8.45 8.37 9.57
36 Kameryn Brown FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.23 6.59 8.56 8.07 9.63 9.96 6.51
37 Aleeza Roy FR-1 UC Riverside 8.28 5.80 6.46 7.70 6.46 6.13 10.69
39 Elena Shipillis FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.39 7.89 9.15 7.30 10.16 8.14 9.48
45 Emma Lloyd FR-1 Dixie State 8.58 7.64 7.47 8.58 9.79 11.16 9.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jenica Bosko FR-1 Arizona 9.91 5.34 7.93 5.80 9.22 9.61 7.62
13 Chudney McGehee SO-2 UC Riverside 10.10 6.08 9.95 5.61 8.45 7.50 7.89
14 Eden Hahn FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.16 7.66 7.66 7.42 10.18 7.34 7.89
19 Emma Nwachukwu SR-4 Southern Utah 8.84 6.99 7.95 10.12 10.28 5.95 8.03
26 Emma Terry FR-1 Dixie State 10.29 9.16 9.64 7.78 8.19 10.29 8.10
32 Abigail Yadon Sophomore Unattached 6.52 7.49 7.66 8.23 5.86 9.20 8.14
34 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 9.69 10.68 5.92 7.97 10.10 7.56 8.21
38 Alayjanae Gary Junior Unattached 9.60 8.76 10.01 8.09 9.09 10.43 8.34
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 LaTrouchka Duke FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.58
11 Hailey Murdica JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 7.84
23 Erica Holt FR-1 Dixie State 8.06
25 Sanaia Woods FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.09
29 Jordyn Nielson FR-1 Southern Utah 8.11
31 Amira Hawkins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.11
42 Erin Hurst FR-1 Dixie State 8.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kenya Coburn SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.74
7 Jayde Charlton FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.78
8 Amir'a Edmond SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 7.81
21 Rashawnna Gibson FR-1 Dixie State 8.03
33 Sierra Sutton FR-1 UC Riverside 8.18
35 Jailah Brice-Moore JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.23
41 Javany McDermott SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.49
44 Rachel Trunnel FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.58
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Neysia Howard JR-3 Arizona 7.59 9.19
9 Shante Myrie FR-1 Southern Utah 7.82 7.98
10 Gianna Scruggs FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.83 6.35
12 Nerissa Thompson FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 7.85 9.19
18 Daysha Ford SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.94 7.71
27 Saniyah Starks FR-1 UC Riverside 8.11 9.17
40 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.46 7.53
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Colbert FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.15 8.78 7.50
15 Ashlynn Gilhula FR-1 Dixie State 9.48 9.88 7.90
17 Delaney Harris JR-3 UC Riverside 7.77 5.71 7.92
24 Hannah Schmidt FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.23 8.01 8.09
28 Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 9.33 6.49 8.11
29 Elize Larsen SR-4 Dixie State 10.06 6.25 8.11
43 Ivana Hill FR-1 UC Riverside 7.95 6.49 8.54

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 LaTrouchka Duke FR-1 Sacramento St. 32.15 30.16 21.68 25.92 26.67 24.92 17.45 10
2 Synfanie Crudder JR-3 Northern Arizona 26.45 32.75 17.64 32.00 28.72 25.19 26.45 8
3 Alyssa Colbert FR-1 Northern Arizona 27.09 24.55 24.30 20.00 19.49 25.31 30.12 6
4 Miracle Onyemaobi SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.60 24.10 25.62 25.87 21.81 25.36 31.45 5
5 Dior Asemota FR-1 Arizona 26.99 18.34 31.07 29.54 26.48 25.46 23.68 4
6 Madeline Wilson JR-3 Northern Arizona 33.26 26.35 26.35 24.56 26.10 25.58 32.23 3
7 Eden Hahn FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 18.48 32.34 25.15 25.66 21.30 25.66 22.33 2
8 Delaney Harris JR-3 UC Riverside 31.43 20.35 24.73 21.13 18.81 25.76 30.14 1
9 Hannah Schmidt FR-1 Northern Arizona 32.55 28.68 30.48 32.03 18.60 25.83 21.44 -
10 Shante Myrie FR-1 Southern Utah 31.80 19.13 32.58 18.87 21.46 25.85 28.96 -
11 Saniyah Starks FR-1 UC Riverside 21.48 23.81 18.64 25.11 19.93 25.88 22.26 -
12 Jayde Charlton FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.28 29.01 24.61 31.86 24.87 25.90 21.24 -
13 Gianna Scruggs FR-1 Sacramento St. 31.70 18.19 29.36 29.62 18.97 25.98 26.50 -
14 Marissa Milos SO-2 Northern Arizona 33.10 21.37 27.89 31.80 23.20 26.06 20.07 -
15 Kenya Coburn SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.07 23.76 25.85 33.95 26.64 26.11 21.15 -
16 Chudney McGehee SO-2 UC Riverside 34.05 18.86 27.24 31.17 29.86 26.19 31.69 -
17 Sanaia Woods FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 33.89 29.69 23.12 26.01 32.05 26.27 20.49 -
18 Sierra Sutton FR-1 UC Riverside 28.91 28.65 20.77 27.86 26.81 26.28 21.29 -
19 Iana-Michovani Graham FR-1 Southern Utah 20.00 20.00 25.00 18.42 30.79 26.31 33.68 -
20 Mia Corners SO-2 Grand Canyon 21.67 22.46 19.03 28.27 33.82 26.42 28.80 -
21 Jordyn Nielson FR-1 Southern Utah 28.31 24.87 26.45 19.05 24.34 26.45 32.27 -
22 Erica Holt FR-1 Dixie State 27.01 18.80 34.16 30.99 24.63 26.48 26.48 -
23 Jordan Retzloff JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 34.24 31.85 30.79 33.71 32.65 26.54 31.59 -
24 Jyntry Rucker FR-1 Northern Arizona 32.40 26.46 22.41 28.62 24.30 27.00 20.52 -
25 Rashawnna Gibson FR-1 Dixie State 34.21 30.68 25.25 24.71 19.01 27.15 32.04 -
26 Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 20.99 19.35 26.98 20.17 25.07 27.25 32.43 -
27 Abigail Yadon Sophomore Unattached 26.48 30.02 19.11 30.30 34.12 27.29 33.30 -
28 Dericka Braden SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 35.64 30.16 35.64 31.53 25.50 27.41 32.90 -
29 Ashlynn Gilhula FR-1 Dixie State 31.70 34.45 22.05 29.77 27.56 27.56 33.08 -
30 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 33.28 26.35 23.57 34.94 28.01 27.73 28.84 -
31 Ivana Hill FR-1 UC Riverside 24.71 19.71 33.04 23.04 33.32 27.76 24.16 -
32 Emma Lloyd FR-1 Dixie State 31.94 28.05 31.38 21.94 31.11 27.77 31.38 -
33 Emma Terry FR-1 Dixie State 27.86 22.01 35.94 30.09 20.90 27.86 25.36 -
34 Aleeza Roy FR-1 UC Riverside 36.37 21.26 32.45 32.17 31.05 27.97 24.62 -
35 Sadie Edwards FR-1 Dixie State 27.82 25.83 21.29 32.64 27.25 28.38 21.57 -
36 Rachel Trunnel FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 22.67 30.33 27.97 25.03 24.73 29.44 29.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Iana-Michovani Graham FR-1 Southern Utah 24.21 26.31 32.89 25.00 19.21 -
22 Erica Holt FR-1 Dixie State 27.54 26.48 33.90 22.51 21.98 -
29 Ashlynn Gilhula FR-1 Dixie State 26.46 27.56 30.87 33.63 24.26 -
32 Emma Lloyd FR-1 Dixie State 25.27 27.77 33.33 21.39 23.05 -
35 Sadie Edwards FR-1 Dixie State 22.99 28.38 23.28 34.91 23.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Hannah Schmidt FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.83 33.58 22.73 -
21 Jordyn Nielson FR-1 Southern Utah 26.45 31.22 22.22 -
25 Rashawnna Gibson FR-1 Dixie State 27.15 33.40 31.50 -
27 Abigail Yadon Sophomore Unattached 27.29 33.84 30.30 -
30 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 27.73 29.40 31.06 -
36 Rachel Trunnel FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 29.44 20.61 30.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Gianna Scruggs FR-1 Sacramento St. 29.10 24.43 27.54 31.96 27.80 25.98 -
24 Jyntry Rucker FR-1 Northern Arizona 32.40 32.67 30.51 22.41 32.13 27.00 -
26 Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 31.61 26.16 35.16 35.43 24.80 27.25 -
31 Ivana Hill FR-1 UC Riverside 33.59 19.99 32.76 28.87 20.27 27.76 -
34 Aleeza Roy FR-1 UC Riverside 20.98 23.22 36.37 29.93 29.93 27.97 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Marissa Milos SO-2 Northern Arizona 32.84 26.06 27.89 -
16 Chudney McGehee SO-2 UC Riverside 21.48 26.19 31.69 -
23 Jordan Retzloff JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 25.48 26.54 34.24 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Shante Myrie FR-1 Southern Utah 25.08 25.85 32.58 26.63 33.35 -
18 Sierra Sutton FR-1 UC Riverside 33.12 26.28 30.23 19.19 31.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Saniyah Starks FR-1 UC Riverside 25.88 26.14 24.85 18.90 -
17 Sanaia Woods FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.27 26.27 32.05 21.28 -
28 Dericka Braden SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 27.41 20.01 25.50 22.48 -
33 Emma Terry FR-1 Dixie State 27.86 32.04 24.24 28.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Synfanie Crudder JR-3 Northern Arizona 28.97 20.66 25.19 30.74 27.46 8
5 Dior Asemota FR-1 Arizona 18.08 24.95 25.46 26.74 19.61 4
8 Delaney Harris JR-3 UC Riverside 32.72 27.05 25.76 27.31 20.61 1
15 Kenya Coburn SO-2 Northern Arizona 21.41 32.38 26.11 33.16 30.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Miracle Onyemaobi SR-4 Northern Arizona 25.36 25.36 28.41 26.12 5
6 Madeline Wilson JR-3 Northern Arizona 25.58 29.68 33.26 19.44 3
20 Mia Corners SO-2 Grand Canyon 26.42 33.03 18.50 30.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 LaTrouchka Duke FR-1 Sacramento St. 24.92 10
3 Alyssa Colbert FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.31 6
7 Eden Hahn FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.66 2
12 Jayde Charlton FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.90 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melanie Loff JR-3 Northern Arizona 49.94 43.77 1:00.04 56.11 1:06.21 10
2 Lauren Delgadillo JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:06.97 59.40 58.23 58.23 46.59 8
3 Alero Soaris FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 58.54 46.25 54.45 58.54 1:07.91 6
4 Kirstin Light FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:02.66 1:02.06 42.37 59.67 46.55 5
5 Jordan Cornet FR-1 UC Riverside 49.79 1:06.58 48.59 59.98 58.18 4
6 Deja Allain SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1:07.33 1:06.13 1:10.33 1:00.11 48.69 3
7 Julia Stein FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1:12.61 42.71 1:05.28 1:01.01 1:07.12 2
8 Sarah Collier FR-1 Sacramento St. 48.39 1:17.18 1:12.28 1:01.25 56.35 1
9 Dericka Braden SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:09.37 54.64 1:13.06 1:01.39 1:03.24 -
10 Karyn Best JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:12.76 48.10 1:11.53 1:01.66 57.35 -
11 Addi Wyatt FR-1 Dixie State 1:20.77 48.47 1:20.15 1:02.13 1:05.24 -
12 Sadie Edwards FR-1 Dixie State 1:02.24 48.55 1:07.85 1:02.24 1:03.49 -
13 Mawata Lucky Demaih SO-2 Grand Canyon 1:08.79 46.28 1:18.17 1:02.53 1:04.41 -
14 Sophia Roach SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:18.05 50.36 1:19.31 1:02.94 1:16.79 -
15 Gizelle Reid JR-3 Southern Utah 1:20.96 59.11 55.90 1:04.25 46.26 -
16 Alayjanae Gary Junior Unattached 1:19.08 1:11.24 1:10.58 1:05.35 53.59 -
17 Aazalet Danage FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:12.09 56.45 1:18.90 1:08.01 51.69 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Karyn Best JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 59.81 1:01.66 1:14.61 -
11 Addi Wyatt FR-1 Dixie State 51.57 1:02.13 1:07.10 -
12 Sadie Edwards FR-1 Dixie State 43.57 1:02.24 1:09.09 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Deja Allain SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 51.70 1:18.15 1:02.52 1:00.11 3
7 Julia Stein FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1:18.10 1:14.44 1:00.40 1:01.01 2
14 Sophia Roach SO-2 Northern Arizona 47.21 1:09.24 1:12.38 1:02.94 -
16 Alayjanae Gary Junior Unattached 45.75 1:06.66 58.17 1:05.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kirstin Light FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 59.67 57.88 54.30 5
5 Jordan Cornet FR-1 UC Riverside 59.98 1:14.38 53.99 4
9 Dericka Braden SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:01.39 47.27 1:02.62 -
13 Mawata Lucky Demaih SO-2 Grand Canyon 1:02.53 1:21.29 56.91 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Alero Soaris FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:03.81 58.54 6
17 Aazalet Danage FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:14.82 1:08.01 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melanie Loff JR-3 Northern Arizona 56.11 44.33 44.89 1:10.70 51.63 10
2 Lauren Delgadillo JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 58.23 46.01 1:07.55 50.66 59.40 8
8 Sarah Collier FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:01.25 1:11.05 57.58 46.55 45.94 1
15 Gizelle Reid JR-3 Southern Utah 1:04.25 1:18.39 1:20.96 1:11.32 52.05 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alisa Lyesina SO-2 Arizona 1:43.69 2:00.32 1:20.22 1:37.82 10
2 Sarah Collier FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:51.50 2:06.30 1:16.97 1:38.67 8
3 Mia Lawrence FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:41.22 1:36.26 2:03.05 1:39.23 6
4 Mikaela Truong SO-2 UC Riverside 1:57.85 1:21.75 1:20.69 1:46.17 5
5 Samantha Velazquez FR-1 UC Riverside 1:25.26 2:10.07 1:36.19 1:49.30 4
6 Neyda Martinez FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1:51.49 1:48.21 2:19.91 1:49.30 3
7 Camilla Hamilton FR-1 Dixie State 2:00.31 2:14.66 1:24.99 1:50.37 2
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Samantha Velazquez FR-1 UC Riverside 2:19.91 1:31.82 1:49.30 1:50.40 2:06.79 2:00.23 4
7 Camilla Hamilton FR-1 Dixie State 1:41.54 1:37.13 1:50.37 2:14.66 1:34.92 1:29.40 2
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alisa Lyesina SO-2 Arizona 1:28.04 1:42.72 1:37.82 1:51.52 1:21.19 10
2 Sarah Collier FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:07.29 2:04.33 1:38.67 1:53.47 1:53.47 8
3 Mia Lawrence FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:41.22 1:20.38 1:39.23 1:37.25 1:09.47 6
4 Mikaela Truong SO-2 UC Riverside 1:22.82 1:14.32 1:46.17 1:44.05 1:18.57 5
6 Neyda Martinez FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 2:10.07 2:21.00 1:49.30 1:16.51 2:15.54 3

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elly Henes   Adidas 2:10.15 10
2 Elise Stearns FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:15.65 8
3 Annika Reiss SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:16.59 6
4 Taryn O'Neill SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:18.32 5
5 Alexandra Pevtsova   Unattached 2:18.44 4
6 Dana McGrath SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 2:19.06 3
7 Alyssa Block JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:19.84 2
8 Jordyn Bartolomucci FR-1 Southern Utah 2:20.60 1
9 Abby Riordan JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:22.08 -
10 Cassi Land SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:23.44 -
11 Cagnei Duncan SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:25.74 -
12 Rachel Victor SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:27.98 -
13 Johnnie Mitchell SO-2 Arizona 2:28.80 -
14 Kassidy Land FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:36.88 -
15 Amy White SO-2 Dixie State 2:39.80 -
16 Tia Oliver FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:40.76 -
17 Alexandra Cilley FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 2:44.24 -
  Olivia Ruiz SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton DQ -
  Sophia Roach SO-2 Northern Arizona DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jordyn Bartolomucci FR-1 Southern Utah 1:48.27 2:57.16 2:20.60 2:45.91 1
12 Rachel Victor SR-4 Sacramento St. 3:09.42 2:26.50 2:27.98 2:11.71 -
14 Kassidy Land FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:19.63 2:54.14 2:36.88 2:54.14 -
15 Amy White SO-2 Dixie State 1:53.46 2:36.61 2:39.80 1:59.85 -
16 Tia Oliver FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:56.84 3:09.70 2:40.76 2:55.23 -
17 Alexandra Cilley FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 3:18.73 2:42.60 2:44.24 2:54.10 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Annika Reiss SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:07.03 2:16.59 2:00.20 1:46.54 2:12.50 2:15.23 2:32.98 6
5 Alexandra Pevtsova   Unattached 2:28.13 2:18.44 2:35.06 2:39.21 2:19.83 1:53.52 2:15.68 4
6 Dana McGrath SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1:45.69 2:19.06 2:39.92 2:20.45 2:32.97 3:00.78 1:45.69 3
9 Abby Riordan JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:39.13 2:22.08 2:03.61 1:49.41 1:42.30 2:06.46 2:12.14 -
10 Cassi Land SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:04.80 2:23.44 3:05.04 1:49.02 2:10.53 2:50.70 2:29.18 -
11 Cagnei Duncan SR-4 Sacramento St. 3:06.55 2:25.74 2:51.98 2:06.80 2:25.74 2:19.91 2:54.89 -
  Olivia Ruiz SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elly Henes   Adidas 1:37.62 2:10.15 2:27.07 10
2 Elise Stearns FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:03.45 2:15.65 2:19.72 8
4 Taryn O'Neill SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:36.83 2:18.32 2:32.16 5
7 Alyssa Block JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:31.03 2:19.84 1:40.69 2
13 Johnnie Mitchell SO-2 Arizona 2:58.56 2:28.80 2:10.95 -
  Sophia Roach SO-2 Northern Arizona DNF DNF DNF -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Taryn O'Neill SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:57.41 5:18.23 10
2 Annika Reiss SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:59.24 6:20.04 8
3 Elise Stearns FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:02.87 4:47.73 6
4 Pipi Eitel SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:03.81 5:34.20 5
5 Cassi Land SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:09.50 5:40.45 4
6 Grace Driskill SO-2 Arizona 5:09.78 5:59.35 3
7 Maddy Christopher JR-3 Arizona 5:13.13 5:13.13 2
8 Aviry Stratton SO-2 Unattached 5:16.22 5:38.36 1
9 Rachel Victor SR-4 Sacramento St. 5:18.57 5:21.76 -
10 Abby Riordan JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:20.28 3:53.81 -
11 Cagnei Duncan SR-4 Sacramento St. 5:22.83 3:49.21 -
12 Kathryn Kelly FR-1 Unattached 5:25.55 6:37.18 -
13 Gentry Pierce SO-2 Southern Utah 5:28.88 6:37.95 -
14 Madison Patrick FR-1 Southern Utah 5:32.85 6:02.81 -
15 Sariah Hernandez FR-1 Southern Utah 5:35.21 5:35.21 -
16 Rylee Jacobsen FR-1 Dixie State 5:35.83 5:45.91 -
17 Tia Oliver FR-1 Sacramento St. 5:58.81 7:35.69 -
18 Brooklyn Smith FR-1 Dixie State 6:06.12 7:37.65 -
19 Kinley Spaulding FR-1 Dixie State 6:45.41 8:34.87 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesselyn Bries JR-3 Northern Arizona 10:09.64 9:08.68 7:55.52 7:18.94 10:40.13 11:41.09 11:41.09 10
2 Delaney Rasmussen SR-4 Northern Arizona 10:14.31 7:10.02 11:34.17 7:34.59 8:17.60 8:48.31 9:19.03 8
3 Mia Hall   Ambessa Track Club 10:26.41 7:37.28 11:35.32 7:56.08 9:30.04 9:17.51 7:18.49 6
4 Madisan DeBos JR-3 Unattached 10:30.89 13:21.23 12:24.45 10:05.66 7:34.24 13:14.93 10:43.51 5
5 Anna Fenske FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:34.42 10:53.46 12:47.65 13:13.03 13:44.75 7:36.79 10:21.74 4
6 Quinn Haggerman JR-3 Southern Utah 10:42.71 11:21.28 12:51.26 10:55.57 13:04.11 9:38.44 9:38.44 3
7 Nikita Moore FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:47.32 9:42.59 12:37.37 13:03.26 7:33.13 11:45.58 12:24.42 2
8 Rylee Jacobsen FR-1 Dixie State 11:09.23 8:42.00 8:01.85 10:09.00 9:15.46 8:35.31 9:02.08 1
9 Kirstin Williams FR-1 Dixie State 11:13.13 10:59.67 10:19.28 11:13.13 10:05.82 8:58.51 8:04.66 -
10 Alicia Muralles FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 15:00.05 11:06.04 18:18.07 18:36.07 15:09.05 11:15.04 11:24.04 -
  Grace McLaughlin SO-2 Dixie State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jordyn Bartolomucci FR-1 Southern Utah DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amira Hawkins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.78 10
2 Madeline Wilson JR-3 Northern Arizona 8.79 8
3 zoey bonds Senior Unattached 8.90 6
4 Kiana Kai FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.90 5
5 Mya Ferguson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.93 4
6 Marissa Milos SO-2 Northern Arizona 9.01 3
7 Mariah Stewart JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 9.14 2
8 Jyntry Rucker FR-1 Northern Arizona 9.16 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Hawkins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 7.94 8.82 6.97 10.76 8.29 11.38
2 Madeline Wilson JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.96 8.84 7.61 10.88 9.11 8.31
2 Mariah Stewart JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10.35 8.84 11.14 7.08 10.88 10.88
4 zoey bonds Senior Unattached 8.81 8.89 9.61 10.05 9.07 10.23
5 Kiana Kai FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.22 8.96 8.34 8.16 8.78 9.95
6 Jyntry Rucker FR-1 Northern Arizona 9.98 8.99 10.79 11.15 10.88 10.97
7 Mya Ferguson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.02 9.00 6.48 10.08 9.36 10.80
8 Marissa Milos SO-2 Northern Arizona 9.02 9.11 7.84 8.20 9.30 11.30
9 Iana-Michovani Graham FR-1 Southern Utah 7.30 9.12 11.04 6.57 10.58 10.86
10 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 8.73 9.19 10.30 9.93 10.66 7.72
11 Karyn Best JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6.83 9.22 11.07 10.98 8.12 11.62
12 Kameryn Brown FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.96 9.27 9.64 7.79 6.77 8.90
13 Emma Lloyd FR-1 Dixie State 8.90 9.27 7.79 11.04 10.66 9.09
14 Alexus Surnip SO-2 Sacramento St. 9.20 9.38 10.13 9.01 8.73 10.23
15 Julia Stein FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 12.21 9.39 8.36 8.36 11.84 9.39
16 Elena Shipillis FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 7.06 9.41 6.87 7.25 10.36 8.47
17 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.50 9.50 9.79 8.93 8.08 11.12
18 Jaylen Christensen JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 8.27 9.84 10.24 11.52 7.97 7.19
19 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.09 9.86 12.23 12.82 11.84 12.53
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mariah Stewart JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 9.90 8.84 8.14 10.88 10.79
4 zoey bonds Senior Unattached 9.87 8.89 10.49 7.20 11.56
6 Jyntry Rucker FR-1 Northern Arizona 11.33 8.99 6.84 11.42 6.57
11 Karyn Best JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 8.30 9.22 10.33 10.15 7.20
13 Emma Lloyd FR-1 Dixie State 11.41 9.27 7.70 8.63 8.72
19 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.85 9.86 12.82 7.00 10.85
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amira Hawkins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.82 11.12
5 Kiana Kai FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.96 11.38
7 Mya Ferguson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.00 10.98
8 Marissa Milos SO-2 Northern Arizona 9.11 8.39
12 Kameryn Brown FR-1 Sacramento St. 9.27 11.13
15 Julia Stein FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 9.39 11.65
18 Jaylen Christensen JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 9.84 9.45
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madeline Wilson JR-3 Northern Arizona 9.99 6.46 8.84 10.70
9 Iana-Michovani Graham FR-1 Southern Utah 9.12 8.94 9.12 7.30
10 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 6.53 11.40 9.19 11.22
14 Alexus Surnip SO-2 Sacramento St. 8.45 9.10 9.38 10.70
16 Elena Shipillis FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.94 11.01 9.41 11.01
17 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.64 7.89 9.50 11.21

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Talie Bonds JR-3 Arizona 1.99m 1.44m 1.78m 1.99m 5' 10" 10
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
2 Alexa Porpaczy JR-3 Arizona 2.19m 1.27m 1.71m 2.19m 5' 7.25" 8
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
3 Diana Ramos JR-3 Arizona 1.71m 1.32m 1.71m 1.92m 5' 7.25" 6
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
4 Veronika Vallova FR-1 Southern Utah 1.97m 2.13m 1.68m 1.68m 5' 6" 5
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
5 Javany McDermott SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 1.25m 1.94m 1.60m 1.87m 5' 3" 3.5
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Madeline Wilson JR-3 Northern Arizona 1.28m 1.98m 1.60m 1.79m 5' 3" 3.5
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Purnima Gunarathna JR-3 UC Riverside 1.34m 1.71m 1.60m 1.89m 5' 3" 2
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.70m 1.31m 1.60m 1.55m 5' 3" 0.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.38m 1.15m 1.60m 1.57m 5' 3" 0.5
  • 1.45
    OPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Izzi Leonard FR-1 Sacramento St. 2.00m 1.61m 1.55m 1.58m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Natalie Barr FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.86m 1.53m 1.50m 1.17m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
12 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 1.44m 1.34m 1.50m 1.35m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Mallory Elick SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1.17m 1.13m 1.50m 1.05m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
14 Jada Reid FR-1 UC Riverside 1.16m 1.12m 1.45m 1.73m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
14 Morgan Callens FR-1 Dixie State 1.44m 1.89m 1.45m 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
14 Hannah Walker SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 1.28m 1.48m 1.45m 1.13m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
14 Jaylen Christensen JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1.17m 1.04m 1.45m 1.49m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Tyra Starkey Freshman Arizona Pole Vault Academ NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kortney Ross   Unattached 3.53m 4.30m 3.87m 5.33m 14' 1.25" 10
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
2 Karlee Fowler   Unattached 5.00m 4.00m 3.16m 3.32m 13' 1.5" 8
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Miranda Miller SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 5.16m 4.00m 3.40m 3.76m 13' 1.5" 6
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
4 Katie Daily SR-4 Arizona 3.90m 3.90m 3.24m 3.59m 12' 9.5" 5
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
5 Erika Flaherty SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 2.96m 3.65m 4.02m 4.02m 11' 11.75" 4
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
6 Isabelle Carreon SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 2.52m 3.50m 3.92m 4.02m 11' 5.75" 3
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
7 Tara Liu FR-1 Grand Canyon 3.48m 3.35m 2.98m 3.22m 10' 11.75" 2
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
8 Alexa Schacher SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 3.04m 3.20m 2.85m 3.58m 10' 6" 1
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
9 Kassidy Neptune SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 3.42m 3.20m 2.69m 3.07m 10' 6" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Tyra Starkey Freshman Arizona Pole Vault Academ 3.25m 2.95m 2.12m 3.39m 9' 8" -
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Keziah Glidden FR-1 Grand Canyon NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Kelly Jacoby Senior Unattached NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.50
    X

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elizabeth White SR-4 Southern Utah 5.92m 6.04m 5.44m 4.65m 19' 9.75" 10
  • 5.80  
  • 6.04  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.80  
2 Lily Margolis JR-3 Northern Arizona 5.44m 5.33m 6.88m 4.80m 17' 6" 8
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.10  
3 Courtney Weisenberger JR-3 Northern Arizona 6.80m 5.27m 4.90m 3.90m 17' 3.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.17  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.27  
4 Rylee Perkins SO-2 Arizona 3.73m 5.26m 5.89m 4.26m 17' 3.25" 5
  • 5.26  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Liliana Morales SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.63m 5.10m 4.28m 4.69m 16' 8.75" 4
  • 4.93  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
6 Audrey McElmurry FR-1 Sacramento St. 3.97m 5.02m 3.71m 5.77m 16' 5.75" 3
  • 5.02  
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
7 Mia Corners SO-2 Grand Canyon 5.13m 4.98m 4.38m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
8 Alexus Surnip SO-2 Sacramento St. 5.72m 4.97m 6.41m 6.16m 16' 3.75" 1
  • 4.85  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.97  
9 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 6.24m 4.95m 6.19m 6.34m 16' 3" -
  • 4.95  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.87  
10 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 3.39m 4.84m 6.00m 3.39m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.80  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.74  
11 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 4.22m 4.79m 3.69m 3.54m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.79  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.66  
11 Monea Jennings FR-1 UC Riverside 5.51m 4.79m 6.23m 4.31m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.44  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.79  
13 Aazalet Danage FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 3.31m 4.73m 4.30m 4.49m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.61  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.73  
14 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 3.95m 4.70m 5.17m 5.83m 15' 5" -
  • 4.50  
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
15 Alexia Croffet SO-2 Sacramento St. 3.85m 4.64m 5.94m 3.99m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.64  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.61  
16 Jessica Onwu FR-1 UC Riverside 5.97m 4.63m 4.77m 3.47m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.42  
17 Rashawnna Gibson FR-1 Dixie State 3.90m 4.53m 4.67m 3.81m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
18 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 3.59m 4.38m 3.64m 5.26m 14' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  Jayla Flowers FR-1 Sacramento St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Liliana Morales SO-2 Grand Canyon 4.39m 5.97m 5.10m 16' 8.75" 4
6 Audrey McElmurry FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.42m 5.42m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 3
8 Alexus Surnip SO-2 Sacramento St. 4.22m 3.53m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1
10 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.29m 6.15m 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
11 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 3.74m 6.18m 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
11 Monea Jennings FR-1 UC Riverside 4.41m 5.03m 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
13 Aazalet Danage FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.91m 4.49m 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
14 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.03m 5.12m 4.70m 15' 5" -
16 Jessica Onwu FR-1 UC Riverside 3.84m 5.28m 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
17 Rashawnna Gibson FR-1 Dixie State 3.99m 4.26m 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  Jayla Flowers FR-1 Sacramento St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elizabeth White SR-4 Southern Utah 6.04m 19' 9.75" 10
2 Lily Margolis JR-3 Northern Arizona 5.33m 17' 6" 8
3 Courtney Weisenberger JR-3 Northern Arizona 5.27m 17' 3.5" 6
4 Rylee Perkins SO-2 Arizona 5.26m 17' 3.25" 5
7 Mia Corners SO-2 Grand Canyon 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2
9 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 4.95m 16' 3" -
15 Alexia Croffet SO-2 Sacramento St. 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
18 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 4.38m 14' 4.5" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jenna Figueroa SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.68m 38' 4" 10
  • 11.43  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
2 Kenashalee Kerr JR-3 Northern Arizona 11.62m 38' 1.5" 8
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
3 London Lee FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.55m 37' 10.75" 6
  • 11.55  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.96  
4 Sela Pastrana SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.49m 37' 8.5" 5
  • 11.42  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.34  
5 Jayla Flowers FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.43m 37' 6" 4
  • 11.38  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.18  
6 Javany McDermott SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.35m 37' 3" 3
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
7 Alexia Croffet SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.04m 36' 2.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
8 Michelle Algiers FR-1 UC Riverside 10.99m 36' 0.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Purnima Gunarathna JR-3 UC Riverside 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Audrey McElmurry FR-1 Sacramento St. FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jessica Onwu FR-1 UC Riverside FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rylee Perkins SO-2 Arizona FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Carly Watts SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.26m 50' 0.75" 10
  • 15.16  
  • 15.01  
  • 15.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
2 Shantel Nnaji JR-3 Sacramento St. 15.00m 49' 2.5" 8
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
3 Abigail Meder SO-2 Sacramento St. 13.22m 43' 4.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • 13.22  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.60  
4 Evalen Garcia SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 13.12m 43' 0.5" 5
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
5 Shiloh Corrales-Nelson SO-2 UC Riverside 12.97m 42' 6.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kyliegh Wilkerson SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 12.91m 42' 4.25" 3
  • 12.09  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
7 Deanna Gaines FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.58m 41' 3.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Rebecca Hazelet SO-2 Southern Utah 12.03m 39' 5.75" 1
  • 11.13  
  • 10.44  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.21  
9 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.67  
10 Veronika Vallova FR-1 Southern Utah 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • 10.65  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
11 Sinai Fatafehi JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.19  
12 Imani McGee FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
  • 10.41  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.87  
13 Pamela Grissom FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
14 Rachel Gough FR-1 Southern Utah 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.25  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
15 Ja'Narie Rhambo SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Teresa Chang SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.02  
17 Sophia Hatum FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  • 9.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.30  
18 Sophia Imola FR-1 Dixie State 7.89m 25' 10.75" -
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Monea Jennings FR-1 UC Riverside 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Rebecca Hazelet SO-2 Southern Utah 12.03m 8.54m 14.08m 11.43m 15.40m 14.32m 39' 5.75" 1
9 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.80m 14.04m 10.50m 14.63m 13.81m 8.61m 38' 8.75" -
10 Veronika Vallova FR-1 Southern Utah 11.74m 8.69m 12.44m 13.15m 14.32m 9.98m 38' 6.25" -
13 Pamela Grissom FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.22m 8.75m 7.97m 14.25m 8.08m 8.19m 36' 9.75" -
15 Ja'Narie Rhambo SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.71m 10.92m 9.64m 10.71m 8.68m 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
16 Teresa Chang SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.19m 7.64m 8.46m 9.68m 12.33m 9.37m 33' 5.25" -
17 Sophia Hatum FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.08m 10.26m 8.54m 9.53m 9.08m 11.35m 29' 9.5" -
18 Sophia Imola FR-1 Dixie State 7.89m 7.81m 8.05m 7.26m 7.42m 5.60m 25' 10.75" -
19 Monea Jennings FR-1 UC Riverside 5.52m 6.73m 6.18m 7.12m 4.91m 6.18m 18' 1.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Carly Watts SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.26m 50' 0.75" 10
2 Shantel Nnaji JR-3 Sacramento St. 15.00m 49' 2.5" 8
3 Abigail Meder SO-2 Sacramento St. 13.22m 43' 4.5" 6
4 Evalen Garcia SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 13.12m 43' 0.5" 5
5 Shiloh Corrales-Nelson SO-2 UC Riverside 12.97m 42' 6.75" 4
6 Kyliegh Wilkerson SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 12.91m 42' 4.25" 3
7 Deanna Gaines FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.58m 41' 3.25" 2
11 Sinai Fatafehi JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
12 Imani McGee FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
14 Rachel Gough FR-1 Southern Utah 10.75m 35' 3.25" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Nwachukwu SR-4 Southern Utah 18.06m 18.81m 22.20m 23.51m 61' 8.5" 10
  • 15.94  
  • 18.09  
  • 18.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.43  
  • 18.81  
2 Jennifer Slater SR-4 Northern Arizona 16.02m 17.60m 13.73m 19.89m 57' 9" 8
  • 17.60  
  • 16.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Shiloh Corrales-Nelson SO-2 UC Riverside 20.78m 16.62m 14.29m 14.13m 54' 6.5" 6
  • 16.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sinai Fatafehi JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 13.46m 16.41m 13.62m 12.31m 53' 10.25" 5
  • 16.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.64  
  • 16.41  
  • FOUL  
5 Abigail Meder SO-2 Sacramento St. 18.57m 16.29m 18.57m 17.43m 53' 5.5" 4
  • 15.30  
  • 15.85  
  • 16.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.06  
6 Ja'Narie Rhambo SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 15.30m 16.11m 11.76m 13.69m 52' 10.25" 3
  • 14.37  
  • 16.11  
  • 15.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
7 Erin Whelan SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.45m 15.61m 18.11m 18.73m 51' 2.75" 2
  • 14.58  
  • 15.58  
  • 15.61  
  • 15.20  
  • 15.37  
  • 14.70  
8 Shantel Nnaji JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.88m 15.50m 12.25m 17.05m 50' 10.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 15.50  
  • 15.38  
  • 15.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Carly Watts SO-2 Northern Arizona 19.94m 15.34m 18.10m 19.48m 50' 4" -
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Evalen Garcia SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 18.47m 15.02m 18.78m 16.37m 49' 3.5" -
  • 14.23  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.12  
11 Teresa Chang SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 16.91m 14.83m 17.20m 16.16m 48' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.83  
12 Jessianne Solis SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 18.21m 14.45m 16.91m 15.32m 47' 5" -
  • 14.23  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.42  
13 Rebecca Hazelet SO-2 Southern Utah 13.78m 14.21m 15.63m 12.79m 46' 7.5" -
  • 14.21  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.61  
14 Madison King SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 16.85m 14.04m 17.97m 18.11m 46' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.04  
15 Kyliegh Wilkerson SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 15.57m 13.66m 13.66m 14.48m 44' 9.75" -
  • 13.66  
  • 13.36  
  • 12.60  
16 Tania Duncan FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.46m 13.26m 17.11m 12.33m 43' 6" -
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Reagan Hulet SR-4 Southern Utah 14.17m 13.12m 13.91m 10.63m 43' 0.5" -
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Sophia Imola FR-1 Dixie State 16.61m 12.78m 11.12m 9.07m 41' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.78  
19 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.31m 12.35m 14.94m 12.47m 40' 6.25" -
  • 10.60  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.35  
20 Jessica Jericoff FR-1 Southern Utah 12.86m 11.91m 14.41m 11.20m 39' 1" -
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Imani McGee FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.43m 11.22m 14.03m 9.65m 36' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
22 Sophia Hatum FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.01m 9.90m 12.38m 7.92m 32' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
23 Jordyn Wyatt FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.55m 9.46m 9.74m 7.85m 31' 0.5" -
  • 9.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  McKenna Chaney SO-2 Northern Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Evalen Garcia SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 15.92m 19.23m 16.07m 12.02m 15.02m 49' 3.5" -
11 Teresa Chang SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 12.46m 14.98m 18.98m 14.83m 14.83m 48' 8" -
13 Rebecca Hazelet SO-2 Southern Utah 16.06m 14.21m 16.77m 10.37m 14.21m 46' 7.5" -
14 Madison King SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 17.41m 17.55m 18.25m 15.02m 14.04m 46' 0.75" -
16 Tania Duncan FR-1 Northern Arizona 16.58m 15.38m 15.12m 15.25m 13.26m 43' 6" -
18 Sophia Imola FR-1 Dixie State 13.80m 13.29m 12.40m 14.44m 12.78m 41' 11.25" -
19 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.84m 13.96m 11.24m 13.83m 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
20 Jessica Jericoff FR-1 Southern Utah 14.53m 13.10m 10.48m 13.34m 11.91m 39' 1" -
21 Imani McGee FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.57m 12.79m 8.42m 9.42m 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
22 Sophia Hatum FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.60m 7.13m 7.03m 9.50m 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
23 Jordyn Wyatt FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.84m 8.89m 11.45m 11.54m 9.46m 31' 0.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emma Nwachukwu SR-4 Southern Utah 18.81m 23.89m 61' 8.5" 10
2 Jennifer Slater SR-4 Northern Arizona 17.60m 21.65m 57' 9" 8
3 Shiloh Corrales-Nelson SO-2 UC Riverside 16.62m 12.47m 54' 6.5" 6
4 Sinai Fatafehi JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 16.41m 12.64m 53' 10.25" 5
5 Abigail Meder SO-2 Sacramento St. 16.29m 12.05m 53' 5.5" 4
6 Ja'Narie Rhambo SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 16.11m 18.85m 52' 10.25" 3
7 Erin Whelan SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.61m 17.01m 51' 2.75" 2
8 Shantel Nnaji JR-3 Sacramento St. 15.50m 17.67m 50' 10.25" 1
9 Carly Watts SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.34m 11.50m 50' 4" -
12 Jessianne Solis SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 14.45m 17.05m 47' 5" -
15 Kyliegh Wilkerson SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 13.66m 17.76m 44' 9.75" -
17 Reagan Hulet SR-4 Southern Utah 13.12m 11.28m 43' 0.5" -
  McKenna Chaney SO-2 Northern Arizona FOUL FOUL NM -