December 4, 2021
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: IndyTiming Serivce
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Moody FR-1 Indianapolis 8.64 8.57 6.45 7.08 7.08
2 Samuel Dewitt JR-3 Indianapolis 6.84 8.76 6.98 6.34 7.12
3 Antonio Atkins   Unattached 6.54 6.83 9.01 6.90 7.26
4 Trevor Edgerton SR-4 Indianapolis 6.12 9.47 7.79 7.58 7.28
4 Trevor Holbrook FR-1 Bellarmine 5.54 5.68 9.03 5.97 7.28
6 Jordan Pohl FR-1 Bellarmine 8.69 8.54 9.06 9.06 7.30
7 Kenyon Ware FR-1 Indianapolis 6.40 5.37 5.74 9.27 7.35
8 Alexander Brown-Baez JR-3 Indianapolis 7.37 8.70 5.90 6.93 7.37

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aaron Moody FR-1 Indianapolis 8.69 7.12
2 Samuel Dewitt JR-3 Indianapolis 8.94 7.15
3 Antonio Atkins   Unattached 5.92 7.22
4 Trevor Holbrook FR-1 Bellarmine 7.33 7.25
5 Trevor Edgerton SR-4 Indianapolis 7.35 7.27
6 Kenyon Ware FR-1 Indianapolis 8.10 7.29
7 Jordan Pohl FR-1 Bellarmine 6.88 7.32
8 Alexander Brown-Baez JR-3 Indianapolis 6.67 7.33
9 Peyton Broadwater FR-1 Indianapolis 8.04 7.37
10 Hunter Aness FR-1 Indianapolis 5.47 7.39
11 Caleb Fritsch FR-1 Indianapolis 5.97 7.46
12 Ryan Hawkins FR-1 Bellarmine 6.60 7.49
13 Elijah Wilburn FR-1 Indianapolis 5.56 7.51
14 Lucas Roehling FR-1 Indianapolis 8.74 7.73
15 Joshua Summers FR-1 Indianapolis 7.76 7.76
16 Amari Steele   AthLead Indy Track & Field 11.97 10.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Samuel Dewitt JR-3 Indianapolis 7.15 5.72 9.08
3 Antonio Atkins   Unattached 7.22 5.64 5.35
7 Jordan Pohl FR-1 Bellarmine 7.32 5.79 8.64
14 Lucas Roehling FR-1 Indianapolis 7.73 6.96 5.42
16 Amari Steele   AthLead Indy Track & Field 10.98 10.00 9.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Trevor Edgerton SR-4 Indianapolis 7.27
6 Kenyon Ware FR-1 Indianapolis 7.29
9 Peyton Broadwater FR-1 Indianapolis 7.37
10 Hunter Aness FR-1 Indianapolis 7.39
12 Ryan Hawkins FR-1 Bellarmine 7.49
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaron Moody FR-1 Indianapolis 7.12
4 Trevor Holbrook FR-1 Bellarmine 7.25
8 Alexander Brown-Baez JR-3 Indianapolis 7.33
11 Caleb Fritsch FR-1 Indianapolis 7.46
13 Elijah Wilburn FR-1 Indianapolis 7.51
15 Joshua Summers FR-1 Indianapolis 7.76