April 15-16, 2022
|
Jack Rose Track - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal Auto NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII CCC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sara Reifenrath SO-2 South Dakota 47.33 54.40 45.16 1:08.55
2 Bria Barnes JR-3 Iowa State 45.44 54.74 1:00.22 1:02.41
3 Shereen Vallabouy JR-3 Winona State 56.44 54.79 1:01.92 49.32
4 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 52.16 54.90 46.12 45.02
5 Zakiyah Amos SR-4 Iowa State 53.98 55.08 1:04.45 1:07.75
6 Daryia Greene SR-4 San Jose St. 40.29 55.19 59.06 54.64
7 Sydney Bentley SO-2 San Jose St. 1:00.30 55.32 47.58 1:05.28
8 Nell Graham SO-2 North Dakota State 1:09.97 55.53 1:01.64 58.31
9 Annalee Robinson FR-1 South Dakota 41.68 55.57 47.24 41.68
10 Miracle Onyemaobi SR-4 Northern Arizona 40.12 55.71 46.24 1:12.43
11 Maxine Schultz SO-2 UC San Diego 39.11 55.86 56.98 1:05.92
12 Marie Duvigneau JR-3 UTSA 47.58 55.97 1:12.77 50.38
13 LiNay Perry FR-1 Northern Arizona 53.86 56.10 49.37 53.30
14 Kyairra Reigh FR-1 Northern Arizona 49.41 56.14 1:11.30 58.95
15 Tylantiss Atlas SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:04.05 56.18 42.14 53.94
16 Natalie Tolento SO-2 Long Beach St. 39.39 56.26 1:02.45 1:09.77
17 Zani Meaders JR-3 UC Irvine 50.65 56.27 55.71 1:12.03
18 Emily Lindsay SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:04.74 56.29 1:08.11 58.55
19 Angel Pratt FR-1 North Dakota State 40.66 56.47 46.87 1:12.85
20 Katherine Lucas Senior Unattached 57.07 56.50 1:01.02 59.33
21 Joy Eaton   UNAT-Long Beach St. 59.35 56.52 57.65 1:03.31
22 Brid O'Connell SR-4 Air Force 1:05.61 56.56 49.78 1:01.65
23 Elizabeth Butler SO-2 Idaho State 1:05.27 56.75 44.27 1:06.97
24 Emma Reeves SO-2 Utah State 40.92 56.83 1:01.38 1:00.24
25 Grace Proesch SR-4 Air Force 1:09.99 56.90 50.08 1:10.56
26 Chloe Saenz FR-1 NW Missouri 1:07.76 56.94 1:05.49 39.86
27 Madelin Whelpley   UNAT-New Mexico St. 1:02.67 56.97 54.70 1:10.08
28 Terice Steen SO-2 New Mexico St. 45.04 57.01 58.72 1:05.00
29 Amy Warrington SO-2 Hawaii 1:04.64 57.20 1:06.93 46.91
30 Anaya Alexander JR-3 San Diego St. 44.64 57.22 1:00.66 54.36
31 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 1:13.84 57.24 1:07.55 48.66
32 Dakota Stamm SO-2 Hillsdale 57.34 57.34 1:01.36 1:06.52
33 Kaci Cooper FR-1 North Dakota State 54.48 57.34 46.45 59.06
34 Mackenzie Burt JR-3 Western Colorado 44.74 57.36 1:02.53 40.73
35 Janay Bass SO-2 Akron 1:04.27 57.38 47.06 51.07
36 Olivia Martin SO-2 Idaho 1:02.62 57.45 43.67 1:11.24
37 Chia Okoro JR-3 Washburn 59.20 57.47 48.85 53.45
38 Delphine Dah SO-2 Utah State 1:06.70 57.50 54.05 41.40
39 Holly Sudol SO-2 Montana 1:11.90 57.52 1:03.28 1:03.85
40 Cu-Nisha Mitchell SO-2 Fresno State 54.65 57.52 41.99 41.42
41 Alison Richter FR-1 Utah State 1:01.61 57.58 48.37 52.98
42 Savannah Bailey JR-3 Chico State 1:00.57 57.68 53.07 47.88
43 Jade Pope FR-1 DePaul 40.97 57.70 40.39 1:07.51
44 Caelyn Valandra-Prue FR-1 South Dakota 1:12.18 57.74 1:04.10 45.62
45 Claire Howell FR-1 North Dakota State 1:12.86 57.82 58.98 1:03.03
46 Taylor Rioux FR-1 Air Force 1:10.68 57.93 1:09.52 1:08.94
47 Alexandra Niska FR-1 North Dakota State 53.37 58.01 1:00.33 48.73
48 Mckenna Meaney SR-4 UC San Diego 49.91 58.03 58.61 1:15.44
49 Haven Nutting SO-2 Eastern Washington 47.68 58.14 40.70 1:01.05
50 Takiyah Johnson SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:03.41 58.17 1:14.46 41.89
51 Maia Mays FR-1 DePaul 1:12.73 58.18 1:02.84 1:11.57
52 Hanna Sobkowich FR-1 British Columbia 52.96 58.19 1:06.34 1:13.91
53 Josee Behling SO-2 Hillsdale 55.89 58.21 43.66 52.39
54 Autumn Kidd SO-2 Utah State 48.97 58.29 53.63 50.72
55 Grace Brenner JR-3 North Dakota State 57.79 58.37 1:14.13 46.12
56 Joei Vidad SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 42.17 58.57 1:03.26 1:09.12
57 Taylor Lee SO-2 Chico State 54.64 58.75 1:10.50 1:08.74
58 Hilary Udechukwu FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 1:11.13 58.78 58.78 42.33
59 Briana Olukoju Freshman Riverside 44.15 58.86 55.92 1:15.93
60 Jahnya Hill FR-1 New Mexico St. 1:07.24 58.98 1:02.52 1:08.42
61 Mia Salinas FR-1 San Marcos 1:14.65 59.24 1:11.09 55.10
62 Jada Sneed SO-2 Fort Scott CC 54.55 59.29 46.25 42.10
63 Tenleigh Smith FR-1 Idaho State 52.82 59.34 41.54 48.07
64 Anna Altstadt SO-2 Akron 55.22 59.37 1:06.50 1:04.72
65 Erika Binder FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:12.52 59.44 41.61 1:10.14
66 Madee Harding JR-3 Hawaii 1:06.70 59.55 46.45 48.83
67 Danielle Bacon FR-1 Chico State 56.49 1:00.09 1:05.50 42.67
68 Savannah Pineda FR-1 Bryant 1:07.97 1:00.15 45.12 49.33
69 Jayda Jones SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:14.11 1:00.25 43.38 54.23
70 Nicole Xiarhos JR-3 Bryant 49.28 1:00.83 42.58 1:14.82
71 Robynn Rolle-Curry SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:15.07 1:01.03 45.17 55.54
72 Delilah Mendoza Freshman UCLA Club Track 1:10.90 1:01.12 43.40 45.23
73 Faith Kennedy JR-3 Eastern Washington 56.40 1:01.30 1:05.60 52.11
74 Isabel Ortiz FR-1 San Marcos 1:19.07 1:02.26 1:15.34 1:10.98
75 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 52.94 1:02.28 1:00.42 47.96
76 Daniela Eugenia Velasco Maldonado   Halcones de Hermosillo 1:15.28 1:02.73 45.80 1:02.73
77 Sofia Gutierrez SO-2 Hope Int'l 52.90 1:02.97 1:07.38 1:12.42
78 Michelle Cross   SDSU Adapted Athletics 57.00 1:15.99 1:22.07 56.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sara Reifenrath SO-2 South Dakota 54.40 45.16
2 Bria Barnes JR-3 Iowa State 54.74 54.74
3 Shereen Vallabouy JR-3 Winona State 54.79 1:01.37
4 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 54.90 1:05.33
6 Daryia Greene SR-4 San Jose St. 55.19 49.68
7 Sydney Bentley SO-2 San Jose St. 55.32 1:03.07
21 Joy Eaton   UNAT-Long Beach St. 56.52 50.31
23 Elizabeth Butler SO-2 Idaho State 56.75 45.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zakiyah Amos SR-4 Iowa State 1:00.04 47.92 55.08 40.76
8 Nell Graham SO-2 North Dakota State 44.98 1:12.19 55.53 46.09
10 Miracle Onyemaobi SR-4 Northern Arizona 57.39 1:01.29 55.71 1:02.40
12 Marie Duvigneau JR-3 UTSA 42.54 44.22 55.97 50.38
17 Zani Meaders JR-3 UC Irvine 48.96 47.83 56.27 39.96
31 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 1:00.68 51.52 57.24 42.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Annalee Robinson FR-1 South Dakota 55.57 1:00.02 1:03.91 52.80 55.57
11 Maxine Schultz SO-2 UC San Diego 53.63 50.84 50.28 45.25 55.86
15 Tylantiss Atlas SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 41.02 57.87 46.07 56.18 56.18
18 Emily Lindsay SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:13.18 59.11 52.35 45.60 56.29
26 Chloe Saenz FR-1 NW Missouri 1:04.35 43.85 56.37 59.79 56.94
27 Madelin Whelpley   UNAT-New Mexico St. 58.68 49.00 48.43 55.26 56.97
35 Janay Bass SO-2 Akron 1:04.84 59.68 1:09.43 58.53 57.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Kyairra Reigh FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:01.76 56.14
20 Katherine Lucas Senior Unattached 40.12 56.50
24 Emma Reeves SO-2 Utah State 1:04.79 56.83
28 Terice Steen SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:09.56 57.01
32 Dakota Stamm SO-2 Hillsdale 55.62 57.34
38 Delphine Dah SO-2 Utah State 52.90 57.50
50 Takiyah Johnson SO-2 New Mexico St. 59.34 58.17
71 Robynn Rolle-Curry SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 47.00 1:01.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 LiNay Perry FR-1 Northern Arizona 56.10
36 Olivia Martin SO-2 Idaho 57.45
41 Alison Richter FR-1 Utah State 57.58
55 Grace Brenner JR-3 North Dakota State 58.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Natalie Tolento SO-2 Long Beach St. 56.26 46.70 46.14 41.07 53.45
19 Angel Pratt FR-1 North Dakota State 56.47 1:11.72 1:04.94 1:00.99 1:00.43
22 Brid O'Connell SR-4 Air Force 56.56 1:11.27 1:09.57 57.70 55.43
25 Grace Proesch SR-4 Air Force 56.90 46.66 1:10.56 1:03.16 56.33
34 Mackenzie Burt JR-3 Western Colorado 57.36 57.36 1:00.81 50.48 56.22
37 Chia Okoro JR-3 Washburn 57.47 48.85 1:00.35 1:08.39 54.60
48 Mckenna Meaney SR-4 UC San Diego 58.03 1:03.26 43.53 1:03.26 51.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Anaya Alexander JR-3 San Diego St. 1:12.10 1:05.81 40.06 57.22
33 Kaci Cooper FR-1 North Dakota State 51.61 1:13.97 45.30 57.34
44 Caelyn Valandra-Prue FR-1 South Dakota 43.31 1:12.18 58.32 57.74
45 Claire Howell FR-1 North Dakota State 42.79 1:09.97 1:11.70 57.82
52 Hanna Sobkowich FR-1 British Columbia 40.74 1:00.52 54.70 58.19
58 Hilary Udechukwu FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 1:13.48 43.50 47.62 58.78
60 Jahnya Hill FR-1 New Mexico St. 51.32 1:04.88 58.39 58.98
72 Delilah Mendoza Freshman UCLA Club Track 1:08.46 1:00.51 1:07.24 1:01.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Holly Sudol SO-2 Montana 44.29 57.52
40 Cu-Nisha Mitchell SO-2 Fresno State 55.80 57.52
42 Savannah Bailey JR-3 Chico State 1:04.03 57.68
46 Taylor Rioux FR-1 Air Force 41.13 57.93
47 Alexandra Niska FR-1 North Dakota State 1:03.82 58.01
54 Autumn Kidd SO-2 Utah State 1:08.79 58.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Amy Warrington SO-2 Hawaii 41.76 1:00.06 47.48 57.20 1:01.78 53.20 49.77
43 Jade Pope FR-1 DePaul 1:15.01 59.44 1:05.21 57.70 1:14.44 44.43 48.47
49 Haven Nutting SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:07.45 1:13.84 45.93 58.14 47.68 1:13.84 47.10
62 Jada Sneed SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:04.63 47.44 46.84 59.29 59.89 43.29 41.51
64 Anna Altstadt SO-2 Akron 1:14.22 45.72 46.31 59.37 1:12.44 1:07.69 1:01.16
68 Savannah Pineda FR-1 Bryant 52.94 58.95 1:01.36 1:00.15 1:17.00 42.11 1:10.98
73 Faith Kennedy JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:03.76 1:17.86 58.85 1:01.30 1:03.14 59.47 46.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Maia Mays FR-1 DePaul 1:04.58 1:05.75 40.73 44.80 58.18 1:11.57 47.71
53 Josee Behling SO-2 Hillsdale 51.23 49.48 55.30 43.66 58.21 59.96 1:00.54
56 Joei Vidad SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.85 59.16 45.69 51.55 58.57 41.00 1:07.95
65 Erika Binder FR-1 Simon Fraser 48.15 44.58 49.93 46.37 59.44 1:02.42 49.93
69 Jayda Jones SO-2 Fort Scott CC 42.18 1:06.88 56.04 1:14.11 1:00.25 1:11.10 1:02.06
70 Nicole Xiarhos JR-3 Bryant 59.62 1:17.87 49.88 52.93 1:00.83 1:05.09 1:09.96
75 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 46.09 1:17.85 49.21 57.92 1:02.28 1:20.97 43.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Taylor Lee SO-2 Chico State 1:10.50 1:12.85 1:07.57 58.75 1:13.44
59 Briana Olukoju Freshman Riverside 42.38 1:05.93 55.92 58.86 1:15.93
61 Mia Salinas FR-1 San Marcos 44.43 1:01.02 1:15.24 59.24 1:06.95
63 Tenleigh Smith FR-1 Idaho State 46.88 42.14 58.75 59.34 42.14
66 Madee Harding JR-3 Hawaii 54.19 44.67 53.00 59.55 1:05.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Danielle Bacon FR-1 Chico State 1:09.11 58.29 1:08.51 42.67 44.47 1:07.30 1:00.09
74 Isabel Ortiz FR-1 San Marcos 49.19 1:15.96 45.45 52.30 1:18.45 1:02.89 1:02.26
76 Daniela Eugenia Velasco Maldonado   Halcones de Hermosillo 1:14.65 1:00.22 1:10.26 52.70 53.95 50.19 1:02.73
77 Sofia Gutierrez SO-2 Hope Int'l 45.34 54.79 57.94 52.90 1:16.20 1:15.57 1:02.97
78 Michelle Cross   SDSU Adapted Athletics 1:36.51 1:08.39 1:20.55 1:15.23 1:22.83 1:14.47 1:15.99