December 4, 2021
|
St. Lawrence-Newell FH - Canton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daijon Richards FR-1 Utica 5.37 7.65 7.15 5.01 7.37 10
2 Josh Washington SO-2 Utica 5.25 5.25 7.19 8.13 7.77 8
3 Dominic Abbott FR-1 Le Moyne 8.99 6.75 7.25 6.31 6.89 6
4 Brexton Montville SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9.31 8.00 7.27 8.44 8.00 4
5 William Hauf FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.88 7.15 7.29 9.19 7.80 2
6 Jared Davidson SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5.78 8.85 7.31 7.97 8.56 1
7 James Boss JR-3 Utica 9.69 5.22 7.45 5.89 9.61 -
8 Badie Robinson FR-1 Potsdam St. 8.59 8.81 7.53 8.74 7.08 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daijon Richards FR-1 Utica 4.94 6.00 6.00 8.32 7.05 6.00
2 Josh Washington SO-2 Utica 6.97 8.33 8.69 7.54 7.18 7.76
3 William Hauf FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.69 7.80 7.08 9.19 7.29 6.71
4 Dominic Abbott FR-1 Le Moyne 6.15 9.45 8.71 5.49 7.32 6.08
5 Brexton Montville SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6.81 6.67 6.52 6.52 7.32 9.01
6 Jared Davidson SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5.78 9.27 6.82 9.04 7.41 8.30
7 James Boss JR-3 Utica 5.37 6.71 7.01 8.94 7.45 6.78
8 Badie Robinson FR-1 Potsdam St. 6.49 9.33 9.33 5.90 7.46 9.33
9 Michael Campbell SO-2 Utica 8.02 8.77 8.32 5.32 7.49 6.52
10 Justin Valentin FR-1 Utica 5.87 7.37 8.73 6.32 7.52 9.48
11 Junior Oduro FR-1 Potsdam St. 6.89 6.67 8.03 7.65 7.57 9.09
12 Connor Lambert JR-3 St. Lawrence 9.48 8.27 7.74 6.45 7.58 9.25
13 Brandon Scott FR-1 Le Moyne 9.92 10.00 7.16 6.46 7.69 9.46
14 Tim Petty FR-1 Potsdam St. 8.25 7.64 9.26 7.56 7.71 6.94
15 Charles Gartner FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.67 7.42 7.42 9.36 7.73 5.80
16 Nyles Rogers FR-1 Utica 9.45 5.73 7.43 9.14 7.74 6.82
17 Jamie Sullivan FR-1 Potsdam St. 6.39 5.61 9.98 6.55 7.79 9.51
18 Widmarc Thomas FR-1 Utica 7.22 8.89 8.17 8.41 7.93 8.09
19 Jack Simack FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.02 5.80 8.74 10.53 8.16 10.37
20 Luke Favata SO-2 Potsdam St. 6.71 9.58 10.45 9.78 9.58 7.09
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daijon Richards FR-1 Utica 8.46 7.05 6.49 8.60 9.10
4 Dominic Abbott FR-1 Le Moyne 5.93 7.32 9.45 9.45 6.67
5 Brexton Montville SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6.08 7.32 8.79 8.93 5.93
8 Badie Robinson FR-1 Potsdam St. 8.51 7.46 7.17 9.40 8.58
15 Charles Gartner FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.42 7.73 9.05 6.57 9.28
18 Widmarc Thomas FR-1 Utica 7.46 7.93 5.55 9.60 6.74
20 Luke Favata SO-2 Potsdam St. 7.96 9.58 8.15 8.63 9.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Josh Washington SO-2 Utica 7.18 5.75 7.69 6.11 7.18
9 Michael Campbell SO-2 Utica 7.49 7.12 9.22 8.92 9.29
10 Justin Valentin FR-1 Utica 7.52 5.87 8.65 9.55 6.02
11 Junior Oduro FR-1 Potsdam St. 7.57 6.89 6.74 7.50 8.18
13 Brandon Scott FR-1 Le Moyne 7.69 8.46 7.16 8.23 9.00
14 Tim Petty FR-1 Potsdam St. 7.71 7.25 8.18 6.02 7.41
17 Jamie Sullivan FR-1 Potsdam St. 7.79 5.85 6.00 9.98 7.09
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 William Hauf FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.29 7.29 9.48 8.02 7.22
6 Jared Davidson SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.53 7.41 5.49 8.67 8.90
7 James Boss JR-3 Utica 7.08 7.45 7.01 9.17 7.98
12 Connor Lambert JR-3 St. Lawrence 6.52 7.58 8.42 6.60 6.67
16 Nyles Rogers FR-1 Utica 9.52 7.74 8.21 7.67 5.81
19 Jack Simack FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.61 8.16 6.94 9.80 9.80