April 13-15, 2022
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Jorden Hall   Coastal Track Club 20.99 27.90 21.73 24.69 25.68 915 2.2
2 Samantha Gordon FR-1 Hawaii 28.54 21.78 22.28 25.03 26.29 884 1.9
3 Colleen Uzoekwe FR-1 Oregon 27.34 19.32 32.11 25.08 27.09 879 0.2
4 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 30.36 31.12 23.79 25.30 19.99 859 2.2
5 Taylor Chocek SO-2 Oregon 22.03 25.83 32.41 25.32 30.89 858 1.9
6 Madisson Lawrence   Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 18.79 20.82 29.46 25.39 17.78 851 0.2
7 Jaree Mane JR-3 Montana 26.77 32.89 30.08 25.49 27.28 842 0.2
8 Sydney Willits FR-1 Iowa State 28.82 29.84 28.31 25.50 31.37 841 1.9
9 Gianna Bullock FR-1 Oregon 21.18 21.18 21.69 25.51 32.40 841 1.9
10 Brooklynn Gould JR-3 North Dakota 30.75 32.03 31.00 25.62 29.47 831 1.9
11 Mica Jenrette SO-2 Colorado Mesa 28.95 27.42 26.14 25.62 24.09 831 2.2
12 Hanah Smrt SR-4 Nevada 21.30 25.15 30.28 25.66 22.84 827 1.9
13 Nicole Ostertag   Saskatoon 29.57 33.43 24.69 25.71 32.14 823 1.9
14 Erica Benson SR-4 North Dakota 32.56 22.23 19.90 25.84 21.71 811 1.9
15 Adelae Fredeen SR-4 Cal Poly 32.91 22.03 24.62 25.91 21.51 805 0.2
16 Jessica Swalve SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 21.99 19.37 22.77 26.17 31.15 782 2.2
17 Peyton Teevens SO-2 Washington St. 29.96 24.71 31.01 26.28 23.92 773 2.2
18 Anna Gladstone SO-2 NW Missouri 20.85 22.70 28.51 26.39 32.20 763 1.9
19 Madison Hutton FR-1 Fresno State 30.43 22.23 29.90 26.46 28.85 757 1.9
20 Kate Kadrmas SO-2 Nevada 25.06 21.60 23.73 26.66 26.93 740 0.2
21 Isabel Daines FR-1 Arkansas State 26.02 30.85 29.24 26.82 30.04 727 1.9
22 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 21.06 33.21 25.65 27.00 18.90 712 1.9
23 Karen Villa Medina FR-1 UTEP 29.64 25.25 33.48 27.44 32.11 676 0.2
24 Joley Sproul FR-1 Biola 23.89 29.16 27.77 27.77 33.33 649 2.2
25 Aliza Van Den Elzen JR-3 Lewis 25.85 22.51 28.35 27.79 21.68 647 1.9
Women Heptathlon Group B 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jorden Hall   Coastal Track Club 24.69 20.99 27.41 24.45 29.14 25.43 29.88 915
4 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 25.30 25.05 23.03 28.34 22.52 31.88 22.27 859
11 Mica Jenrette SO-2 Colorado Mesa 25.62 31.00 28.70 18.45 29.47 19.99 26.14 831
16 Jessica Swalve SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 26.17 20.42 24.60 22.77 26.44 32.45 22.51 782
17 Peyton Teevens SO-2 Washington St. 26.28 30.75 26.55 32.33 24.44 26.02 24.44 773
24 Joley Sproul FR-1 Biola 27.77 26.66 20.00 27.77 26.39 34.44 21.11 649
Women Heptathlon Group B 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Taylor Chocek SO-2 Oregon 25.32 858
9 Gianna Bullock FR-1 Oregon 25.51 841
12 Hanah Smrt SR-4 Nevada 25.66 827
13 Nicole Ostertag   Saskatoon 25.71 823
19 Madison Hutton FR-1 Fresno State 26.46 757
22 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 27.00 712
Women Heptathlon Group B 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Colleen Uzoekwe FR-1 Oregon 19.06 32.11 25.08 18.81 879
6 Madisson Lawrence   Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 27.93 22.86 25.39 18.28 851
7 Jaree Mane JR-3 Montana 20.40 19.38 25.49 18.87 842
15 Adelae Fredeen SR-4 Cal Poly 25.65 32.65 25.91 23.32 805
20 Kate Kadrmas SO-2 Nevada 26.66 22.40 26.66 30.40 740
23 Karen Villa Medina FR-1 UTEP 26.90 24.97 27.44 34.30 676
Women Heptathlon Group B 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Samantha Gordon FR-1 Hawaii 25.03 884
8 Sydney Willits FR-1 Iowa State 25.50 841
10 Brooklynn Gould JR-3 North Dakota 25.62 831
14 Erica Benson SR-4 North Dakota 25.84 811
18 Anna Gladstone SO-2 NW Missouri 26.39 763
21 Isabel Daines FR-1 Arkansas State 26.82 727
25 Aliza Van Den Elzen JR-3 Lewis 27.79 647