April 13-15, 2022
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal Auto NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII CCC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 EJ Floreal   Unattached 20.65 24.78 18.59 26.64 26.02 3.4
2 Cesar Ramirez Senior Fortaleza 20.67 22.12 24.81 16.33 26.25 3.4
3 Jack Marshall SO-2 Abilene Christian 20.77 16.62 18.07 25.14 16.62 3.4
4 Caleb Furnell SO-2 Utah Valley 20.89 19.43 19.43 24.03 15.46 3.4
5 Jonah Vigil SO-2 Adams State 21.07 15.17 26.55 18.12 22.34 3.4
6 Aaron Johnson JR-3 Utah Valley 21.21 14.85 20.79 26.30 22.27 1.5
7 Chase Mars FR-1 Vanguard 21.23 15.29 19.32 26.75 18.90 2.6
8 David Kolar SR-4 Grand Canyon 21.24 27.19 18.48 18.27 19.97 3.0
9 Evan Essapa Junior U of Alberta 21.27 19.57 21.91 20.64 14.89 0.8
10 Malachi Murray   Capital City TC 21.29 17.67 24.49 19.80 24.06 3.4
11 Isaac Kane SO-2 Butler 21.36 16.88 24.35 26.49 19.66 1.5
12 Mariano Hernandez JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.37 19.45 26.50 20.31 27.79 3.0
13 Nic Davy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 21.39 23.53 27.38 25.89 16.47 1.7
14 Michael Glasser SO-2 UC Davis 21.44 24.02 22.09 22.52 27.88 0.8
15 Dacorey Ware FR-1 Illinois 21.44 25.30 20.59 19.09 15.01 3.0
16 Gage Clay JR-3 Iowa State 21.44 26.59 16.08 23.37 17.58 2.6
17 Verrell McBride JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 21.46 16.10 23.18 19.10 18.89 3.4
18 Shen Arnett   Green and Gold Track and Field 21.47 25.98 24.48 25.34 27.27 3.0
19 Noah Bringhurst FR-1 Southern Utah 21.52 19.37 16.79 24.97 15.28 2.6
20 Kudakwashe Murasiranwa   Capital City TC 21.53 26.27 23.47 19.60 19.81 0.8
21 Dominic Gonzalez-Shelmire FR-1 Azusa Pacific 21.53 21.96 19.81 21.32 27.13 1.7
22 Jacob Koerner FR-1 Michigan 21.54 26.28 27.14 16.59 18.31 3.0
23 Jacob Levin JR-3 North Dakota State 21.56 26.74 27.60 17.90 26.74 0.8
24 Vincent Rinaldi FR-1 Chico State 21.61 27.23 27.02 23.13 26.58 2.2
25 Justice Chima SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 21.65 19.92 17.97 16.24 26.20 2.6
26 Brendan Fong SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 21.70 16.28 22.36 21.70 26.70 2.2
27 Nelson Douglas SO-2 Southern Utah 21.70 18.67 16.06 17.80 27.56 1.7
28 Wakilli Bennett JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 21.74 26.09 21.09 27.83 26.74 1.9
29 Tyler Bradley JR-3 Colo. Christian 21.76 17.85 17.85 23.94 20.89 1.5
30 Wyatt Heiman SO-2 Washburn 21.77 24.60 26.35 21.56 23.73 2.6
31 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 21.77 23.95 22.64 27.22 15.68 1.6
32 Isaiah Payne JR-3 Seattle U. 21.77 27.43 25.91 24.82 21.34 3.0
33 Daniel Bessolo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.78 18.95 21.13 22.44 26.14 3.0
34 Hayden Albright SO-2 Fort Hays St. 21.79 15.91 22.45 23.54 15.69 1.7
35 Jackson Connelly SO-2 Air Force 21.80 16.14 16.57 17.01 22.24 2.2
36 Naythn Scruggs SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.82 18.11 22.48 24.44 26.41 1.4
37 Razak Abdul FR-1 Central Arizona 21.84 20.32 24.68 22.28 24.03 2.2
38 Jacob Supinger JR-3 Utah Valley 21.85 19.67 24.04 27.75 17.05 1.7
39 Demorisean Pennington FR-1 Paradise Valley 21.85 26.01 20.76 18.58 26.22 1.6
40 Paris Smith JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.86 20.55 20.77 20.77 19.46 2.6
41 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.87 24.50 17.94 18.16 26.69 1.7
42 Jalen Adams SO-2 San Jose St. 21.89 22.55 15.33 19.05 21.02 0.8
43 Zion Mayo Freshman Chabot 21.90 25.41 16.87 17.74 16.43 0.6
44 Bryant Welch JR-3 Western Washington 21.91 15.34 23.01 26.30 24.54 1.7
44 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 21.91 20.60 15.56 16.00 26.08 1.7
46 Jordan Daw JR-3 Utah Valley 21.91 25.64 21.26 20.82 23.45 1.5
47 Brayden Durfee JR-3 Boise State 21.91 24.32 16.44 15.56 21.04 2.6
48 Cameron Franklin FR-1 Utah Valley 21.94 19.31 19.97 21.94 16.68 1.7
49 James Ezeonu FR-1 Iowa State 21.94 17.78 25.45 27.43 25.45 1.3
50 Nicholas Balint Freshman Moorpark 21.94 21.07 19.09 18.87 18.21 3.1
51 Lawrence Gilliam FR-1 Michigan 21.95 24.59 22.61 20.42 27.22 1.4
52 Daniel Attoh SO-2 Minnesota State 21.97 24.61 25.93 23.51 21.97 1.7
53 Jamie Cockburn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.98 22.42 26.60 22.64 15.83 3.1
54 Alex Wheeler SO-2 Weber State 21.98 27.26 23.08 21.98 22.64 2.6
55 Jeremy Mooney SO-2 Marist 21.98 27.92 24.84 16.27 21.54 1.6
56 Evan Schuster SO-2 Iowa 22.01 20.25 23.33 19.15 22.45 1.5
57 Justin Fong SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 22.02 26.43 21.58 19.60 25.99 2.2
58 Prince Nti SO-2 Minnesota State 22.03 26.88 22.03 20.93 21.59 1.3
59 Jack Christl FR-1 North Dakota State 22.05 20.07 17.64 15.88 20.29 1.4
60 Chase Haagensen FR-1 British Columbia 22.05 25.14 23.38 19.85 16.32 3.1
61 Ousman Jagne FR-1 Central Arizona 22.06 22.06 22.28 26.03 17.43 0.6
62 Ryan Searl SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 22.08 18.99 17.45 28.49 27.38 1.7
63 Joshua Wagner SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.09 18.12 18.12 25.63 25.41 1.6
64 Will Prettyman SO-2 Montana State 22.13 17.04 24.79 26.12 19.92 0.6
65 Cole Muller FR-1 Biola 22.13 20.14 22.13 20.36 20.36 2.2
66 Will Watkins SO-2 Pepperdine 22.14 28.12 17.05 23.47 15.94 1.9
67 Quin Broussard SO-2 Saginaw Valley 22.15 23.26 17.95 23.48 26.36 2.8
68 Kaito Suzuki SO-2 Simon Fraser 22.16 28.81 24.16 15.96 28.15 3.4
69 Demetre Coffey JR-3 Chico State 22.19 19.98 27.52 23.08 19.53 2.8
70 Luke Ramsay Freshman American River 22.19 22.42 26.19 27.08 15.76 3.4
71 Joey Turner SO-2 Fresno State 22.20 17.99 23.54 28.64 24.65 3.1
72 Deonne McCrary SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 22.22 20.22 15.78 17.34 25.78 3.1
73 Montez Wright SO-2 New Mexico 22.25 26.04 27.15 24.26 18.25 3.0
74 Jacob Uhl SR-4 Butler 22.26 18.03 26.94 16.70 16.70 0.8
75 Romar Stapleton FR-1 Central Arizona 22.26 21.60 20.04 20.71 17.59 1.9
76 Julian Wright SO-2 Marquette 22.29 20.07 19.84 28.09 17.84 1.5
77 Mark Smith SO-2 Fresno Pacific 22.29 18.73 22.96 23.41 22.07 1.9
78 Jack Young JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.31 23.65 20.75 24.32 22.54 1.4
79 Obinna Elendu Freshman Chabot 22.31 28.78 15.62 25.66 18.52 1.9
80 Sid Varland FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.33 28.36 27.25 18.54 27.02 1.6
81 Shamil Youngblood Freshman Chabot 22.34 19.44 20.11 16.76 17.88 0.6
82 Jamaal Palmer JR-3 Washington St. 22.35 21.91 23.92 29.06 28.17 1.6
83 Cooper Tirado JR-3 Whittier 22.35 27.05 22.58 19.67 27.27 1.7
84 Joshua Anderson FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.36 24.15 23.71 16.77 20.35 1.9
85 Joseph Green SO-2 Minot State 22.38 20.37 21.71 18.58 18.36 1.7
86 Aedan Ming Freshman American River 22.39 16.12 23.51 19.04 16.35 0.6
87 Charlie Johnson JR-3 Iowa State 22.41 21.52 20.17 26.00 21.07 3.1
88 Nick Nuhfer FR-1 Colorado 22.41 27.79 26.67 28.69 24.43 1.9
89 Roshard Williams JR-3 Academy of Art 22.46 26.96 28.53 24.93 18.42 3.4
90 Gunnar Ashmon JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 22.48 16.86 27.43 28.33 24.73 1.7
91 Will Davis Sophomore Moorpark 22.48 18.89 20.24 19.79 24.28 1.3
92 Ricardo White SO-2 Southern Utah 22.50 22.95 21.15 21.60 25.43 1.6
93 Jared Tomasetti FR-1 Marist 22.54 27.28 23.22 22.32 26.83 1.7
94 Austin Gillen FR-1 Fresno State 22.55 27.97 20.07 25.71 20.30 3.1
95 Nikolas Trofort JR-3 Azusa Pacific 22.56 16.92 26.17 17.83 15.80 2.2
96 George Cervanka JR-3 UC Riverside 22.57 16.48 25.06 23.03 24.83 1.3
97 Marcell Anderson Freshman Chabot 22.58 23.71 19.20 20.33 21.68 1.3
98 Royden Peets FR-1 Central Arizona 22.62 26.70 22.40 19.46 21.95 3.4
99 Leroy Kwateh   UNAT-Azusa Pacific 22.63 26.93 21.96 26.25 18.56 0.6
100 Timothy Hunter SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.67 24.94 20.63 18.82 24.71 2.8
101 Dallin Anderson FR-1 Utah Valley 22.68 20.42 16.11 17.24 27.22 3.4
102 Kiondre Taylor FR-1 Central Arizona 22.70 22.02 17.94 24.29 22.48 3.1
103 Lucas Brenek FR-1 Western Washington 22.77 22.32 19.36 19.81 25.05 1.3
104 Brant Yamamoto JR-3 Seattle U. 22.80 27.82 18.47 26.22 21.89 1.7
105 Colin Quinn Freshman Moorpark 22.81 28.97 19.62 21.67 25.32 1.4
106 Dillon Sunday FR-1 Biola 22.81 18.25 23.50 20.30 24.18 1.9
106 Paul Williams SO-2 Grand Canyon 22.81 25.32 25.10 24.18 16.20 0.6
108 Trevor Hormel SO-2 Biola 22.85 28.57 19.20 16.23 20.80 3.4
109 Dominic Castro FR-1 Biola 22.92 27.74 24.30 27.74 16.05 2.8
110 Tristan Wheeler SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 23.01 23.70 23.70 24.39 29.92 2.8
111 Kevin Angarita SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 23.02 28.55 20.49 28.78 23.94 0.6
112 Kaze Poitier SR-4 Academy of Art 23.17 22.94 18.77 19.24 22.94 1.4
113 Juwan Perkins FR-1 Azusa Pacific 23.56 22.62 27.57 28.98 17.67 1.7
114 Jeff Gordon FR-1 Seattle Pacific 42.26 33.39 38.88 40.15 48.60 1.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 EJ Floreal   Unattached 25.61 23.34 20.65 23.96 15.70 15.08 22.93
2 Cesar Ramirez Senior Fortaleza 16.33 17.99 20.67 20.05 18.40 19.23 19.23
3 Jack Marshall SO-2 Abilene Christian 27.01 23.27 20.77 15.79 17.24 14.96 15.58
4 Caleb Furnell SO-2 Utah Valley 22.98 18.39 20.89 19.22 17.55 24.65 18.18
5 Jonah Vigil SO-2 Adams State 17.07 18.97 21.07 25.71 24.45 21.71 15.39
10 Malachi Murray   Capital City TC 16.82 22.15 21.29 21.29 22.57 16.18 17.46
17 Verrell McBride JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 20.39 19.53 21.46 18.03 18.46 19.10 15.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aaron Johnson JR-3 Utah Valley 17.61 18.24 21.64 21.21
11 Isaac Kane SO-2 Butler 24.14 17.95 25.00 21.36
29 Tyler Bradley JR-3 Colo. Christian 27.20 23.50 21.76 21.76
46 Jordan Daw JR-3 Utah Valley 15.34 19.07 21.04 21.91
56 Evan Schuster SO-2 Iowa 27.74 22.45 17.83 22.01
76 Julian Wright SO-2 Marquette 16.72 19.17 26.97 22.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 David Kolar SR-4 Grand Canyon 21.24
12 Mariano Hernandez JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.37
15 Dacorey Ware FR-1 Illinois 21.44
18 Shen Arnett   Green and Gold Track and Field 21.47
22 Jacob Koerner FR-1 Michigan 21.54
32 Isaiah Payne JR-3 Seattle U. 21.77
33 Daniel Bessolo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.78
73 Montez Wright SO-2 New Mexico 22.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Chase Mars FR-1 Vanguard 21.23 17.84
16 Gage Clay JR-3 Iowa State 21.44 23.37
19 Noah Bringhurst FR-1 Southern Utah 21.52 17.00
25 Justice Chima SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 21.65 21.87
30 Wyatt Heiman SO-2 Washburn 21.77 16.98
40 Paris Smith JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.86 23.61
47 Brayden Durfee JR-3 Boise State 21.91 21.48
54 Alex Wheeler SO-2 Weber State 21.98 20.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Evan Essapa Junior U of Alberta 21.27 23.19
14 Michael Glasser SO-2 UC Davis 21.44 27.66
20 Kudakwashe Murasiranwa   Capital City TC 21.53 21.53
23 Jacob Levin JR-3 North Dakota State 21.56 21.56
42 Jalen Adams SO-2 San Jose St. 21.89 17.73
74 Jacob Uhl SR-4 Butler 22.26 26.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nic Davy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 15.62 21.39 24.17 24.39 16.69 21.61
34 Hayden Albright SO-2 Fort Hays St. 25.06 21.79 23.97 21.79 20.49 19.40
38 Jacob Supinger JR-3 Utah Valley 24.48 21.85 26.01 24.91 16.83 27.75
44 Bryant Welch JR-3 Western Washington 27.61 21.91 24.54 15.56 24.11 28.05
83 Cooper Tirado JR-3 Whittier 26.15 22.35 25.26 21.46 26.60 15.65
85 Joseph Green SO-2 Minot State 25.52 22.38 17.24 26.86 21.71 18.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Dominic Gonzalez-Shelmire FR-1 Azusa Pacific 25.84 19.38 26.70 21.53 17.87
27 Nelson Douglas SO-2 Southern Utah 23.22 18.45 22.57 21.70 19.97
44 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 17.09 19.07 19.28 21.91 18.85
48 Cameron Franklin FR-1 Utah Valley 15.58 25.67 19.09 21.94 16.90
52 Daniel Attoh SO-2 Minnesota State 27.03 25.49 23.29 21.97 15.82
62 Ryan Searl SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 25.18 16.12 17.89 22.08 16.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Vincent Rinaldi FR-1 Chico State 21.61 27.23
26 Brendan Fong SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 21.70 21.92
35 Jackson Connelly SO-2 Air Force 21.80 21.37
37 Razak Abdul FR-1 Central Arizona 21.84 24.25
57 Justin Fong SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 22.02 24.89
65 Cole Muller FR-1 Biola 22.13 17.71
95 Nikolas Trofort JR-3 Azusa Pacific 22.56 25.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 21.77 17.42 19.16 20.69 27.87 27.65
39 Demorisean Pennington FR-1 Paradise Valley 21.85 21.64 19.01 21.42 19.45 20.54
55 Jeremy Mooney SO-2 Marist 21.98 20.23 27.04 19.79 18.25 25.06
63 Joshua Wagner SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.09 27.17 28.72 25.63 28.72 18.78
80 Sid Varland FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.33 24.57 16.08 26.13 28.14 15.63
82 Jamaal Palmer JR-3 Washington St. 22.35 25.04 23.92 21.68 24.14 20.57
92 Ricardo White SO-2 Southern Utah 22.50 23.18 23.63 17.78 18.00 25.20
114 Jeff Gordon FR-1 Seattle Pacific 42.26 52.41 43.11 34.23 32.97 34.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Naythn Scruggs SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.82
51 Lawrence Gilliam FR-1 Michigan 21.95
59 Jack Christl FR-1 North Dakota State 22.05
78 Jack Young JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.31
105 Colin Quinn Freshman Moorpark 22.81
112 Kaze Poitier SR-4 Academy of Art 23.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
50 Nicholas Balint Freshman Moorpark 21.94 20.85 27.43
53 Jamie Cockburn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.98 18.91 18.91
60 Chase Haagensen FR-1 British Columbia 22.05 18.53 18.97
71 Joey Turner SO-2 Fresno State 22.20 18.65 28.20
72 Deonne McCrary SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 22.22 20.45 27.33
87 Charlie Johnson JR-3 Iowa State 22.41 19.28 20.17
94 Austin Gillen FR-1 Fresno State 22.55 18.04 24.81
102 Kiondre Taylor FR-1 Central Arizona 22.70 18.62 26.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 James Ezeonu FR-1 Iowa State 21.94
58 Prince Nti SO-2 Minnesota State 22.03
91 Will Davis Sophomore Moorpark 22.48
96 George Cervanka JR-3 UC Riverside 22.57
97 Marcell Anderson Freshman Chabot 22.58
103 Lucas Brenek FR-1 Western Washington 22.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Zion Mayo Freshman Chabot 20.81 22.78 28.04 18.62 21.90 19.93 17.09
61 Ousman Jagne FR-1 Central Arizona 24.71 19.64 15.89 20.74 22.06 27.14 22.28
64 Will Prettyman SO-2 Montana State 18.15 25.23 17.27 23.90 22.13 23.46 26.12
81 Shamil Youngblood Freshman Chabot 27.26 25.47 19.66 15.87 22.34 17.21 21.23
86 Aedan Ming Freshman American River 18.36 26.42 26.20 21.50 22.39 22.62 26.42
99 Leroy Kwateh   UNAT-Azusa Pacific 27.84 21.73 19.47 25.12 22.63 18.11 17.66
106 Paul Williams SO-2 Grand Canyon 28.97 23.73 22.81 20.08 22.81 18.94 24.41
111 Kevin Angarita SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18.88 16.12 26.48 24.87 23.02 19.11 24.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Wakilli Bennett JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 18.27 25.66 28.05 21.74
66 Will Watkins SO-2 Pepperdine 16.17 21.70 27.90 22.14
75 Romar Stapleton FR-1 Central Arizona 19.82 24.94 20.48 22.26
77 Mark Smith SO-2 Fresno Pacific 17.84 19.40 16.28 22.29
79 Obinna Elendu Freshman Chabot 15.62 19.64 18.30 22.31
84 Joshua Anderson FR-1 Paradise Valley 19.23 26.17 23.71 22.36
88 Nick Nuhfer FR-1 Colorado 24.21 18.38 20.17 22.41
106 Dillon Sunday FR-1 Biola 26.01 28.52 24.18 22.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Kaito Suzuki SO-2 Simon Fraser 21.72 27.70 22.16 21.72
70 Luke Ramsay Freshman American River 20.20 26.19 22.19 19.09
89 Roshard Williams JR-3 Academy of Art 27.63 20.22 22.46 16.18
98 Royden Peets FR-1 Central Arizona 19.68 16.29 22.62 16.06
101 Dallin Anderson FR-1 Utah Valley 24.73 19.06 22.68 21.32
108 Trevor Hormel SO-2 Biola 22.17 22.63 22.85 19.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Quin Broussard SO-2 Saginaw Valley 16.17 20.16 20.38 26.14 22.15 24.81
69 Demetre Coffey JR-3 Chico State 16.20 21.97 22.86 16.42 22.19 27.30
100 Timothy Hunter SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 19.73 26.98 21.31 19.95 22.67 20.86
109 Dominic Castro FR-1 Biola 21.55 21.09 21.09 18.57 22.92 26.82
110 Tristan Wheeler SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 16.80 19.56 25.32 18.87 23.01 25.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.75 16.84 17.72 17.72 21.87
90 Gunnar Ashmon JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 22.48 19.79 26.53 20.69 22.48
93 Jared Tomasetti FR-1 Marist 26.60 26.60 23.45 24.57 22.54
104 Brant Yamamoto JR-3 Seattle U. 23.72 25.54 19.16 28.73 22.80
113 Juwan Perkins FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16.50 20.27 23.56 26.39 23.56