March 5, 2022
|
UNC-Wilmington - Wilmington, NC
|
Timing: scullionstiming.com
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexa Woltjen SR-4 UNCW 1:46.92 2:29.12 2:15.06 2:24.90 2:20.68 2:51.63
2 Kendall Hobbs SO-2 UNCW 2:20.21 2:28.71 2:15.96 2:40.03 2:21.62 2:57.03
3 Alana Morgan JR-3 William Peace 2:36.51 2:08.46 1:49.27 2:35.04 2:27.65 1:56.65
4 Brookelyn Johnson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 3:08.13 2:08.88 2:04.43 2:05.91 2:28.13 2:26.65
5 Andrea Gallegos SO-2 Meredith 2:07.94 2:58.20 1:48.14 2:36.87 2:32.30 2:04.89
6 Gretchen Bingham JR-3 UNCW 3:07.52 2:42.72 2:07.08 1:51.58 2:34.97 2:42.72
7 Shawntez Mickens SR-4 William Peace 2:34.99 2:21.04 2:45.84 2:14.85 2:34.99 1:50.05
8 Jacqueline Thring SR-4 Mount Olive 2:02.74 2:25.35 2:01.12 2:04.35 2:41.49 2:36.65
9 Michelle Gladdis JR-3 Meredith 3:26.27 3:01.71 2:37.16 2:37.16 2:43.70 3:31.18
10 Alycia Richardson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 3:10.36 2:33.00 2:54.35 3:21.03 2:57.90 3:35.26
11 Katie Hansen SO-2 Barton 3:32.98 2:22.59 2:13.57 2:35.23 3:00.49 3:45.62
12 Mia Russell SO-2 Meredith 2:23.39 2:15.94 3:28.57 2:15.94 3:06.22 2:38.29
13 Angel Skeen FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:10.49 3:06.48 2:42.42 4:12.65 3:20.51 3:40.57
  Claire Miller SO-2 Meredith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashleigh Buser SO-2 Meredith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keerthi Tammineni FR-1 Meredith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caroline Leegins SO-2 Barton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Morgan Lane SR-4 Barton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabel Reed SO-2 Barton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexa Woltjen SR-4 UNCW 2:54.45 2:24.90 2:24.90 2:20.68 1:55.36 1:42.70
2 Kendall Hobbs SO-2 UNCW 2:48.53 1:53.30 2:28.71 2:21.62 1:41.97 1:47.64
3 Alana Morgan JR-3 William Peace 2:12.89 2:46.85 2:58.66 2:27.65 2:43.90 2:51.28
4 Brookelyn Johnson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:08.88 2:05.91 2:37.02 2:28.13 1:51.10 2:16.28
5 Andrea Gallegos SO-2 Meredith 2:26.21 2:07.94 2:50.58 2:32.30 1:55.75 2:35.35
6 Gretchen Bingham JR-3 UNCW 2:34.97 3:09.07 2:11.73 2:34.97 1:56.23 2:25.68
7 Shawntez Mickens SR-4 William Peace 2:50.49 2:24.14 2:36.54 2:34.99 2:38.09 2:24.14
8 Jacqueline Thring SR-4 Mount Olive 2:14.04 2:05.97 3:10.56 2:41.49 2:46.34 2:17.27
9 Michelle Gladdis JR-3 Meredith 2:50.25 2:12.60 2:25.70 2:43.70 3:29.54 2:33.88
  Ashleigh Buser SO-2 Meredith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Alycia Richardson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 3:15.69 3:44.16 3:10.36 2:38.34 2:11.65 3:12.14 2:57.90
11 Katie Hansen SO-2 Barton 2:18.98 3:31.18 3:02.30 3:13.13 2:40.64 2:13.57 3:00.49
12 Mia Russell SO-2 Meredith 3:09.95 3:45.33 3:26.71 3:17.40 2:30.84 3:28.57 3:06.22
13 Angel Skeen FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:16.50 3:20.51 3:28.53 3:20.51 2:34.40 2:50.44 3:20.51
  Claire Miller SO-2 Meredith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keerthi Tammineni FR-1 Meredith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caroline Leegins SO-2 Barton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Morgan Lane SR-4 Barton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabel Reed SO-2 Barton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS