February 26, 2022
|
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps - Claremont, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Nolan Crespo SO-2 UC San Diego 8.68 10.80 12.07 7.62 10.58 10 1.4
2 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 9.21 11.14 10.29 11.25 10.71 8 1.4
3 Donovan Wilson JR-3 Chapman 8.21 12.91 10.94 7.99 10.94 6 1.4
4 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.90 10.88 9.24 13.85 10.99 5 1.4
5 Chris Taylor FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9.50 14.14 14.14 14.36 11.04 4 0.7
6 Justice Chima SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 9.39 8.06 12.81 11.71 11.04 3 1.4
7 Max Halvax JR-3 UC San Diego 8.74 11.51 9.63 12.61 11.06 2 1.4
8 Tristan Lee SO-2 UC San Diego 11.74 8.42 13.95 11.41 11.07 1 1.4
9 Nicholas Teresi SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.77 9.11 13.21 10.88 11.10 - 0.7
10 Bryce Bushnell FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 9.23 13.13 12.01 12.12 11.12 - 1.4
11 Kirby Lam JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 10.49 13.62 13.51 9.27 11.16 - 0.7
12 Ethan Fong FR-1 Occidental 13.30 13.07 8.83 10.17 11.17 - 1.3
13 Christopher Erpelding SO-2 UC San Diego 9.95 9.95 10.62 7.83 11.18 - 1.4
14 Camden Patterson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 10.53 14.00 13.33 9.75 11.20 - 1.3
15 Ivan Estrada FR-1 La Verne 11.77 12.00 11.77 11.77 11.21 - 1.3
16 Joshua Asiedu-akrofi JR-3 UC San Diego 7.86 13.02 12.91 8.31 11.22 - 1.4
17 Nathan Barry SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.81 14.49 10.67 12.47 11.23 - 1.3
18 Oluwatimilehin(Timi) Balogun SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.72 12.15 12.27 10.35 11.25 - 0.8
19 Will Watkins SO-2 Pepperdine 12.04 12.83 7.88 14.07 11.25 - 0.7
20 Jaad Abduljawad JR-3 Pepperdine 12.60 13.73 10.58 9.23 11.25 - 0.8
21 Jack Spencer FR-1 Occidental 14.30 12.73 10.14 12.84 11.26 - 0.7
22 Sam Litle SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 10.14 12.50 11.38 12.73 11.26 - 0.7
23 Hayden Sumner FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10.72 8.46 12.30 11.62 11.28 - 1.3
24 Garrett Pittman JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14.13 14.13 10.29 11.30 11.30 - 1.3
25 Viksit Verma JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.63 13.79 11.30 9.84 11.30 - 0.8
26 Mark Smith SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.03 14.62 8.84 8.27 11.33 - 0.8
27 Quincey Williams JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.05 13.71 9.75 8.73 11.33 - 0.8
28 Christopher Leandro Senior Unattached 10.51 9.94 10.28 14.16 11.42 - 0.4
29 Christopher Haliburton FR-1 Occidental 12.71 9.51 8.36 13.40 11.45 - 1.8
30 Brandon Cruz FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12.97 8.72 9.75 12.51 11.47 - 0.8
31 Cole Barry JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.25 13.32 10.11 14.93 11.48 - 0.8
32 Makahri Wadley FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.34 13.21 11.37 10.34 11.48 - 0.7
33 Miles Mouradian JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.49 14.83 14.02 11.15 11.49 - 1.8
34 Jack Myers FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.54 14.76 11.30 14.19 11.53 - 1.8
35 Elliot Raskin SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11.09 8.20 10.63 11.09 11.55 - 1.8
36 Temidayo Fateropa FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.23 10.19 8.45 13.66 11.57 - 0.7
37 Roy Jiang FR-1 Caltech 13.33 13.22 8.70 10.90 11.59 - 0.2
37 Matthew Becker FR-1 Chapman 12.87 13.91 8.58 11.13 11.59 - 1.4
39 Angel Morales JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14.55 9.20 8.85 14.67 11.64 - 1.8
40 Caleb Reny FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 13.87 12.70 14.33 12.24 11.65 - 1.8
41 Jerome Seebeck SR-4 Caltech 10.85 13.88 9.10 13.53 11.66 - 1.3
42 August Potier FR-1 Chapman 13.54 10.16 11.21 14.82 11.67 - 0.8
43 Isiah Dodson FR-1 La Verne 9.01 14.03 9.24 9.71 11.69 - 0.4
43 Gustavo Lopez FR-1 Whittier 9.24 11.69 12.04 14.97 11.69 - 1.8
45 Josh Saha FR-1 Caltech 13.11 13.46 14.86 10.77 11.70 - 1.8
46 Sam Thompson FR-1 Chapman 8.63 10.88 15.37 14.42 11.82 - 0.4
47 Chris Scott   Unattached 11.03 11.51 8.31 14.95 11.86 - 0.8
48 Malik Paulino JR-3 Caltech 12.25 10.35 8.33 12.25 11.89 - 1.4
49 Daniel Agbeo SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14.68 15.16 9.79 11.58 11.93 - 0.4
50 Cianan Gamble SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9.46 10.30 11.50 8.74 11.97 - 0.4
51 Chukwuka Emuwa SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.80 9.64 9.64 9.76 12.05 - 0.2
52 Stephen Ebaseh-Onofa FR-1 Caltech 12.88 13.13 13.37 15.68 12.15 - 1.8
53 Nick Leeds FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.40 15.34 11.66 14.48 12.27 - 1.4
54 Ezra Johnson SO-2 Caltech 16.02 14.30 10.72 15.90 12.32 - 0.2
55 Matthew Chopp FR-1 Occidental 13.69 9.62 12.95 9.25 12.33 - 0.2
56 Kyle Dalan FR-1 Chapman 15.96 9.90 9.53 12.37 12.37 - 0.2
57 Ohm Patel FR-1 Chapman 9.92 13.02 13.64 10.42 12.40 - 1.4
58 Nate Lopez JR-3 Caltech 15.94 12.20 11.58 14.32 12.45 - 0.2
59 Chatham van Wingerden SR-4 The Master's 13.63 13.50 14.13 12.25 12.50 - 0.4
60 Dominic Flores SO-2 La Verne 10.65 14.90 11.77 14.65 12.52 - 0.2
61 Thierno Diallo FR-1 Caltech 11.19 15.37 13.62 15.10 13.48 - 1.8
  Joshua Drake FR-1 Chapman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nolan Crespo SO-2 UC San Diego 7.94 11.96 12.70 13.55 10.58 10
2 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 9.54 13.93 11.46 13.07 10.71 8
3 Donovan Wilson JR-3 Chapman 7.77 12.80 12.48 8.10 10.94 6
4 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.10 11.10 14.07 13.63 10.99 5
6 Justice Chima SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 10.71 12.26 14.02 9.83 11.04 3
7 Max Halvax JR-3 UC San Diego 9.52 12.83 9.74 9.74 11.06 2
8 Tristan Lee SO-2 UC San Diego 14.06 12.62 8.97 10.41 11.07 1
10 Bryce Bushnell FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 10.01 12.90 9.34 13.57 11.12 -
13 Christopher Erpelding SO-2 UC San Diego 12.86 11.52 13.42 8.50 11.18 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Chris Taylor FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12.81 11.04 11.15 14.36 13.25 13.69 11.26 4
9 Nicholas Teresi SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.22 11.10 12.88 13.77 11.10 8.22 8.44 -
11 Kirby Lam JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.17 11.16 12.95 12.17 11.39 14.40 14.29 -
19 Will Watkins SO-2 Pepperdine 12.60 11.25 8.44 10.80 8.89 13.28 11.59 -
21 Jack Spencer FR-1 Occidental 11.15 11.26 10.36 11.15 8.00 10.03 9.24 -
22 Sam Litle SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8.79 11.26 8.00 13.85 10.93 12.28 12.62 -
32 Makahri Wadley FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.71 11.48 9.88 13.55 9.42 8.61 8.38 -
36 Temidayo Fateropa FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 9.38 11.57 9.03 14.47 9.84 12.62 13.77 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Oluwatimilehin(Timi) Balogun SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.35 11.25 12.94 13.73 13.50 9.68 -
20 Jaad Abduljawad JR-3 Pepperdine 12.60 11.25 12.38 12.38 11.48 9.45 -
25 Viksit Verma JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.17 11.30 8.93 13.68 12.21 13.00 -
26 Mark Smith SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10.43 11.33 12.01 9.86 12.24 11.56 -
27 Quincey Williams JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.93 11.33 13.71 13.60 12.81 13.83 -
30 Brandon Cruz FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.36 11.47 10.10 13.08 12.97 13.77 -
31 Cole Barry JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.60 11.48 10.80 10.45 10.91 8.84 -
42 August Potier FR-1 Chapman 9.69 11.67 13.54 11.67 9.81 10.04 -
47 Chris Scott   Unattached 8.78 11.86 13.76 10.09 10.09 13.76 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Ethan Fong FR-1 Occidental 11.17 -
14 Camden Patterson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.20 -
15 Ivan Estrada FR-1 La Verne 11.21 -
17 Nathan Barry SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.23 -
23 Hayden Sumner FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.28 -
24 Garrett Pittman JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.30 -
41 Jerome Seebeck SR-4 Caltech 11.66 -
  Joshua Drake FR-1 Chapman DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Christopher Haliburton FR-1 Occidental 11.00 11.45 -
33 Miles Mouradian JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 8.74 11.49 -
35 Elliot Raskin SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11.55 11.55 -
39 Angel Morales JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 15.02 11.64 -
40 Caleb Reny FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.00 11.65 -
43 Gustavo Lopez FR-1 Whittier 9.12 11.69 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Christopher Leandro Senior Unattached 9.03 11.42 14.62 10.40 -
43 Isiah Dodson FR-1 La Verne 8.77 11.69 10.99 11.69 -
46 Sam Thompson FR-1 Chapman 9.70 11.82 8.51 11.94 -
49 Daniel Agbeo SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 12.77 11.93 12.29 9.43 -
50 Cianan Gamble SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.45 11.97 10.06 13.41 -
59 Chatham van Wingerden SR-4 The Master's 9.25 12.50 13.75 14.75 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Roy Jiang FR-1 Caltech 11.59 -
51 Chukwuka Emuwa SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.05 -
54 Ezra Johnson SO-2 Caltech 12.32 -
55 Matthew Chopp FR-1 Occidental 12.33 -
56 Kyle Dalan FR-1 Chapman 12.37 -
58 Nate Lopez JR-3 Caltech 12.45 -
60 Dominic Flores SO-2 La Verne 12.52 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Joshua Asiedu-akrofi JR-3 UC San Diego 9.43 8.53 12.91 10.33 11.22 -
37 Matthew Becker FR-1 Chapman 12.41 12.52 12.75 12.41 11.59 -
48 Malik Paulino JR-3 Caltech 14.27 14.27 11.30 10.59 11.89 -
53 Nick Leeds FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 15.34 15.46 9.57 10.07 12.27 -
57 Ohm Patel FR-1 Chapman 10.17 11.54 14.14 14.26 12.40 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Jack Myers FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.53 14.07 8.08 -
45 Josh Saha FR-1 Caltech 11.70 15.21 14.63 -
52 Stephen Ebaseh-Onofa FR-1 Caltech 12.15 14.46 12.15 -
61 Thierno Diallo FR-1 Caltech 13.48 9.71 16.05 -