February 20, 2022
|
Princeton-Jadwin Gym - Princeton, NJ
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CUNYAC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ladislav Topfer SO-2 Princeton 43.46 1:02.94 35.97 36.47 45.96 1:04.44 49.95
2 Klaudio Gjetja SO-2 Princeton 42.59 37.02 45.13 39.55 44.62 40.56 50.70
3 Mohamed Soumare FR-1 Essex CC 48.18 1:05.93 40.06 39.05 53.76 1:01.36 50.71
4 Rashuan Stewart FR-1 Essex CC 59.40 54.28 56.84 36.87 36.87 58.37 51.20
5 Brent Bowers JR-3 Bloomfield 40.23 39.17 47.64 50.82 59.29 46.58 52.93
6 Jake Carrubba FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.57 37.28 38.88 1:05.50 1:00.71 53.25 53.25
7 Kevin Dennin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.52 57.81 1:02.09 59.95 42.82 56.74 53.52
8 Amit Mohamed SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 53.95 45.32 58.81 1:06.90 45.86 1:05.28 53.95
9 Hezakiah Ali-Bentley FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:04.85 51.88 1:08.63 39.45 1:10.26 47.56 54.04
10 Emmanuel Otsyina SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 49.38 1:02.00 46.64 48.28 42.25 59.25 54.86
11 Ryan Dao JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.66 38.48 1:03.21 1:02.11 57.71 53.86 54.96
12 Robert Novo   Hunter 52.56 43.42 1:00.56 1:07.99 1:01.13 47.99 57.13
13 Hamza Barnes SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 1:11.70 1:05.83 1:04.65 1:12.29 1:01.12 1:16.41 58.77
14 Damian Rivera SO-2 CCNY 53.85 1:05.12 1:08.25 1:11.38 1:06.37 50.09 1:02.61
15 prince moise FR-1 Bloomfield 1:06.08 1:13.63 1:07.97 49.09 52.24 1:19.93 1:02.93
16 Ryan Fong FR-1 CCNY 1:26.22 55.87 51.73 50.35 1:24.84 1:02.08 1:08.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ladislav Topfer SO-2 Princeton 49.95
2 Klaudio Gjetja SO-2 Princeton 50.70
3 Mohamed Soumare FR-1 Essex CC 50.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rashuan Stewart FR-1 Essex CC 50.69 55.30 1:01.44 50.69 51.20
5 Brent Bowers JR-3 Bloomfield 1:04.05 41.82 1:04.58 49.23 52.93
13 Hamza Barnes SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 1:09.35 58.19 51.72 1:02.30 58.77
15 prince moise FR-1 Bloomfield 1:13.63 1:06.08 1:16.15 46.57 1:02.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jake Carrubba FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 43.14 53.25 1:00.71 38.34
7 Kevin Dennin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.51 53.52 59.41 50.85
8 Amit Mohamed SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 52.88 53.95 51.80 1:00.97
9 Hezakiah Ali-Bentley FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 46.48 54.04 1:10.26 53.50
16 Ryan Fong FR-1 CCNY 57.94 1:08.97 57.25 1:14.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Emmanuel Otsyina SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 1:08.03 43.89 1:09.68 1:06.38 56.51 54.86 57.06
11 Ryan Dao JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 39.58 40.12 46.72 42.87 1:09.80 54.96 56.06
12 Robert Novo   Hunter 1:03.42 1:13.70 44.57 1:03.99 1:11.99 57.13 55.99
14 Damian Rivera SO-2 CCNY 1:07.62 50.09 1:16.39 1:17.64 1:10.13 1:02.61 58.86