April 8- 9, 2022
|
Arizona - Tucson, AZ

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Gilman JR-3 Air Force 4:44.56 4:24.39 3:44.06 3:17.18 3:08.21 10
2 Adam Spencer FR-1 Wisconsin 4:00.02 4:22.66 3:46.43 4:09.08 4:00.02 8
3 Noah Stevenson SR-4 Kansas State 4:38.60 2:46.71 3:48.36 3:55.21 3:46.08 6
4 Bob Liking SO-2 Wisconsin 3:44.15 4:34.47 3:48.72 3:39.58 4:32.18 5
5 Hadley Splechter SO-2 Kansas State 4:15.77 3:34.29 3:50.42 2:48.21 3:57.34 4
6 Ansel Fellman SO-2 Wisconsin 4:48.30 3:25.27 3:50.64 4:20.63 4:20.63 3
7 Stephen Kielhofner SO-2 Kansas State 3:19.11 3:19.11 3:51.52 3:46.89 3:58.47 2
8 Jack Vincent FR-1 Kansas State 2:58.19 4:29.62 3:54.45 4:15.55 4:22.59 1
9 Timothy Kibet JR-3 Arizona 4:30.52 4:23.46 3:55.23 3:10.54 4:14.05 -
10 ZhongRui GUO   China AA 3:14.01 2:50.35 3:56.59 4:15.52 2:45.62 -
11 QingHua ZONG   China AA 4:39.69 2:50.66 3:57.02 5:03.39 3:02.51 -
12 GuangWei LI   China AA 4:04.62 3:21.87 3:57.49 4:54.49 3:55.12 -
13 Stone Burke FR-1 TCU 4:07.56 4:31.36 3:58.03 3:27.09 4:48.02 -
14 AJ Kedge SR-4 Air Force 2:56.52 3:39.46 3:58.54 4:08.09 3:29.92 -
15 Brandon Bounds SO-2 Arizona 3:38.42 4:33.63 4:00.02 3:38.42 5:02.43 -
16 Nick Hruskoci SO-2 Wisconsin 3:07.90 3:48.85 4:00.89 3:00.67 3:12.72 -
17 Noah Winters FR-1 TCU 4:23.00 3:51.63 4:01.28 3:08.20 3:29.92 -
18 Parker Lehmann FR-1 Arizona 5:08.65 3:36.56 4:08.91 3:58.96 3:51.49 -
19 Cory Hatchel FR-1 TCU 3:49.38 4:48.66 4:17.73 5:24.74 5:14.43 -
  Ian Sanchez Lopez FR-1 Arizona DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Iker Sanchez Lopez FR-1 Arizona DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Stephen Kielhofner SO-2 Kansas State 3:51.52 3:12.17 4:42.46 4:35.51 3:30.69 2
8 Jack Vincent FR-1 Kansas State 3:54.45 3:02.88 4:48.38 2:58.19 4:36.65 1
9 Timothy Kibet JR-3 Arizona 3:55.23 3:48.18 4:16.40 3:10.54 2:51.72 -
10 ZhongRui GUO   China AA 3:56.59 3:42.40 4:10.79 4:24.98 3:16.37 -
13 Stone Burke FR-1 TCU 3:58.03 3:19.95 4:33.74 4:07.56 2:49.01 -
17 Noah Winters FR-1 TCU 4:01.28 5:06.43 5:06.43 5:11.26 3:32.33 -
18 Parker Lehmann FR-1 Arizona 4:08.91 4:06.42 2:54.24 3:41.53 3:16.64 -
19 Cory Hatchel FR-1 TCU 4:17.73 4:04.85 3:08.15 3:54.54 4:48.66 -
  Ian Sanchez Lopez FR-1 Arizona DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Gilman JR-3 Air Force 4:37.84 3:44.06 4:26.64 3:05.97 2:48.05 4:01.99 10
2 Adam Spencer FR-1 Wisconsin 4:33.98 3:46.43 4:15.87 4:15.87 4:00.02 2:54.36 8
3 Noah Stevenson SR-4 Kansas State 4:18.05 3:48.36 4:47.74 3:48.36 4:43.17 4:36.32 6
4 Bob Liking SO-2 Wisconsin 4:07.02 3:48.72 4:27.61 4:13.88 2:40.11 4:07.02 5
5 Hadley Splechter SO-2 Kansas State 4:57.25 3:50.42 4:57.25 3:52.73 4:36.51 3:06.64 4
6 Ansel Fellman SO-2 Wisconsin 3:11.44 3:50.64 3:50.64 3:27.58 3:25.27 4:29.85 3
11 QingHua ZONG   China AA 4:08.88 3:57.02 3:21.47 2:53.03 4:42.06 3:38.06 -
12 GuangWei LI   China AA 3:24.25 3:57.49 2:55.75 3:14.75 4:33.12 3:02.87 -
14 AJ Kedge SR-4 Air Force 4:24.78 3:58.54 3:34.69 5:00.56 3:01.29 4:22.40 -
15 Brandon Bounds SO-2 Arizona 3:21.62 4:00.02 4:38.43 4:31.23 5:09.63 3:28.82 -
16 Nick Hruskoci SO-2 Wisconsin 4:44.25 4:00.89 3:44.03 4:27.39 4:46.66 2:48.63 -
  Iker Sanchez Lopez FR-1 Arizona DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -