January 14-15, 2022
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mallory King SR-4 Iowa 1:03.56 52.97 1:10.25 52.41 53.52 55.75
2 Erin Dowd   Unattached 1:07.26 48.61 55.39 57.65 1:11.22 56.52
3 Hannah Ivy JR-3 Bradley 59.16 1:02.60 45.37 1:12.37 1:06.05 57.43
4 Laney Fitzpatrick FR-1 Iowa 1:00.19 56.14 1:13.50 51.51 50.35 57.87
5 Auriona Kimbrough SO-2 Northern Iowa 55.11 49.83 52.76 51.59 1:09.18 58.62
6 Amiyah Davis FR-1 Bradley 1:09.40 53.52 1:12.34 52.34 54.70 58.81
7 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:11.09 1:17.67 56.76 1:14.08 51.98 59.74
8 Reina McMillan FR-1 Bradley 58.78 1:17.98 1:07.78 54.59 1:14.98 59.98
9 Kyndall Hudson SO-2 Arkansas State 1:12.05 48.64 55.24 1:15.05 42.63 1:00.04
10 Anya Athan SR-4 Milwaukee 1:11.52 1:06.72 43.88 1:03.71 1:00.10 1:00.10
11 Maya Henderson FR-1 Bradley 1:09.94 43.18 43.79 43.79 54.73 1:00.81
12 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:17.36 1:11.88 43.25 48.73 57.26 1:00.91
13 Petra Cokaric FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 51.24 57.33 47.58 1:02.21 53.07 1:00.99
14 Courtney Hoppe JR-3 Milwaukee 1:10.78 48.20 1:18.10 51.25 50.03 1:01.01
15 Erin Connors FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 43.53 1:10.50 1:16.63 1:08.66 48.43 1:01.30
16 Katie Sciarini FR-1 Milwaukee 1:17.33 1:10.58 1:01.37 1:17.33 1:02.60 1:01.37
17 Namibia Clavier JR-3 Arkansas State 56.72 57.34 49.24 56.72 1:11.67 1:02.32
18 Sierra Bryant FR-1 Bradley 1:12.97 49.07 1:13.60 53.47 45.29 1:02.90
19 Madi McLain FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 54.17 1:12.02 1:15.21 1:19.03 45.25 1:03.73
20 Ashlyn Uebersetzig FR-1 Milwaukee 55.83 1:05.46 1:02.89 52.62 59.68 1:04.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mallory King SR-4 Iowa 55.75
2 Erin Dowd   Unattached 56.52
3 Hannah Ivy JR-3 Bradley 57.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Laney Fitzpatrick FR-1 Iowa 43.99 1:01.92 57.87
5 Auriona Kimbrough SO-2 Northern Iowa 52.76 43.97 58.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Amiyah Davis FR-1 Bradley 54.70 58.81
11 Maya Henderson FR-1 Bradley 58.99 1:00.81
17 Namibia Clavier JR-3 Arkansas State 54.22 1:02.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 50.19 45.41 59.74
8 Reina McMillan FR-1 Bradley 52.79 48.59 59.98
9 Kyndall Hudson SO-2 Arkansas State 58.24 1:00.64 1:00.04
18 Sierra Bryant FR-1 Bradley 1:02.28 1:01.65 1:02.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Anya Athan SR-4 Milwaukee 1:15.13 1:16.93 1:00.10 1:18.13 1:07.92
13 Petra Cokaric FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 53.68 56.11 1:00.99 1:18.68 1:10.14
14 Courtney Hoppe JR-3 Milwaukee 1:08.34 58.57 1:01.01 1:08.95 1:16.27
20 Ashlyn Uebersetzig FR-1 Milwaukee 1:16.37 58.40 1:04.17 1:22.14 58.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:00.91 59.09
15 Erin Connors FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:01.30 1:01.92
16 Katie Sciarini FR-1 Milwaukee 1:01.37 1:16.72
19 Madi McLain FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:03.73 1:04.37