January 14-15, 2022
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jenoah Mckiver FR-1 Iowa 46.83 1:00.88
2 Chadrick Richards FR-1 Iowa 47.46 52.21
3 Austin Lietz   Unattached 47.95 59.94
4 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 48.96 59.25
5 Kobey Hill SR-4 Arkansas State 48.97 56.81
6 Woyn Chatman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.08 43.69
7 Demar Francis FR-1 South Dakota 49.10 1:00.40
8 Everett Steward FR-1 Iowa 49.13 53.06
9 Alec Still JR-3 Iowa 49.82 1:01.28
10 Sydney Peal FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.04 42.54
11 Darrian Lockett SR-4 Arkansas State 51.05 39.31
12 Handre Jonker SO-2 Arkansas State 51.24 1:06.10
13 Tate Hookham SO-2 Northern Iowa 51.26 39.47
14 Luke Rapisarda SR-4 Milwaukee 51.49 43.26
15 Caleb Anderson SO-2 Milwaukee 51.50 47.38
16 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 51.57 37.65
17 Bill Mukhtar FR-1 Northern Iowa 51.71 53.27
18 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Hawkeye CC 51.81 43.01
19 Miguel Agyei SR-4 Bradley 52.14 51.10
20 Alex Klinkner SR-4 Bradley 52.16 51.64
21 Tommy Nikkel FR-1 South Dakota 52.43 46.67
22 Edgar Tapia FR-1 Hawkeye CC 52.50 54.08
23 Tim Harris JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 52.70 55.87
24 Lionel McPhaull Jr. FR-1 South Dakota 53.18 41.48
25 Ethan Kirchner FR-1 Bradley 53.43 54.50
26 Mayan Mayan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 54.00 55.62
  Daidren Davis JR-3 Arkansas State DNF DNF
  Connor Belken SO-2 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenoah Mckiver FR-1 Iowa 56.67 34.19 46.83
4 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 52.39 38.68 48.96
7 Demar Francis FR-1 South Dakota 59.42 42.72 49.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Chadrick Richards FR-1 Iowa 47.46 46.51 52.21
3 Austin Lietz   Unattached 47.95 47.00 57.54
5 Kobey Hill SR-4 Arkansas State 48.97 34.28 36.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Woyn Chatman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 58.41 49.08 46.14 46.14
8 Everett Steward FR-1 Iowa 59.94 49.13 1:00.93 55.03
  Connor Belken SO-2 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alec Still JR-3 Iowa 55.30 36.87 43.35 51.82 49.82 56.80
12 Handre Jonker SO-2 Arkansas State 56.37 1:04.05 1:01.49 46.12 51.24 50.73
  Daidren Davis JR-3 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sydney Peal FR-1 Indian Hills CC 46.54 41.04 1:01.55 41.54 1:04.06 1:02.55 50.04
11 Darrian Lockett SR-4 Arkansas State 46.46 51.05 37.78 38.29 47.99 54.63 51.05
23 Tim Harris JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:01.14 59.03 1:07.99 41.11 42.69 44.80 52.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Tate Hookham SO-2 Northern Iowa 56.39 52.80 51.26 40.50 38.45 58.44 1:04.08
14 Luke Rapisarda SR-4 Milwaukee 50.98 40.17 51.49 42.74 54.58 41.20 48.40
16 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 58.28 1:00.34 51.57 43.84 59.83 1:01.89 44.87
18 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Hawkeye CC 40.93 42.49 51.81 1:01.14 45.08 53.89 54.92
20 Alex Klinkner SR-4 Bradley 41.21 39.12 52.16 1:01.55 41.73 53.73 50.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Caleb Anderson SO-2 Milwaukee 1:03.35 47.38 51.50 1:03.86 1:02.83 1:03.35
17 Bill Mukhtar FR-1 Northern Iowa 53.78 40.85 51.71 54.82 40.34 50.68
24 Lionel McPhaull Jr. FR-1 South Dakota 43.61 40.95 53.18 1:07.54 45.74 46.80
26 Mayan Mayan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:10.20 44.82 54.00 1:02.64 44.28 41.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Miguel Agyei SR-4 Bradley 51.62 52.14 50.58 59.97 43.28 37.54
21 Tommy Nikkel FR-1 South Dakota 50.86 52.43 49.81 58.73 59.77 44.57
22 Edgar Tapia FR-1 Hawkeye CC 47.78 52.50 56.18 41.48 48.83 48.83
25 Ethan Kirchner FR-1 Bradley 1:08.39 53.43 51.83 57.17 49.16 1:09.46