December 10-11, 2021
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Yeomans JR-3 New Hampshire 4:57.58 3:37.24 3:55.09 6:14.95 4:21.87 9
2 Silvia Caddel FR-1 New Hampshire 5:08.85 3:51.64 4:13.26 4:59.59 6:26.07 7
3 Emma York FR-1 New Hampshire 5:17.44 6:43.15 4:58.40 3:51.74 4:55.22 6
4 Alexa Brennan SO-2 Maine 5:31.16 5:44.41 4:18.31 6:47.33 6:24.15 5
5 Ellie Churchill JR-3 Vermont 5:32.68 6:15.93 6:49.20 6:15.93 4:39.46 4
6 Lauren D'Amico SO-2 Vermont 5:37.16 5:50.65 4:43.22 5:30.42 7:08.20 3
7 Geneva Cote JR-3 Vermont 5:45.83 4:09.00 6:44.63 5:21.63 4:43.58 2
8 Hope Tyska FR-1 Vermont 5:46.59 4:44.21 5:32.73 6:14.32 4:09.55 1
9 Hannah Hayden FR-1 Vermont 5:51.63 7:05.48 7:01.96 6:02.18 7:33.61 -
10 Laura O'Brien FR-1 Vermont 5:52.34 4:27.78 6:09.96 6:17.01 6:06.44 -
11 Elizabeth Lembach FR-1 Vermont 5:53.67 5:21.84 7:36.24 4:18.18 4:32.33 -
12 Ava Engstrom FR-1 Vermont 5:53.87 7:08.19 5:39.72 7:04.65 5:32.64 -
13 Cara Van de Meulebroecke FR-1 Vermont 5:57.92 6:01.50 5:36.45 7:20.25 4:39.18 -
  Bella Pietrasiewicz FR-1 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Ryan Davi FR-1 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Annie Jackson FR-1 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Margo Smith JR-3 Vermont DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Yeomans JR-3 New Hampshire 5:12.46 4:36.75 5:09.49 4:04.02 4:57.58 4:15.92 5:51.15 9
2 Silvia Caddel FR-1 New Hampshire 5:30.47 4:56.50 4:34.88 6:01.36 5:08.85 4:22.53 5:36.65 7
3 Emma York FR-1 New Hampshire 4:26.65 6:14.58 4:45.70 6:11.41 5:17.44 4:29.83 5:36.49 6
4 Alexa Brennan SO-2 Maine 4:34.87 6:50.64 6:50.64 3:51.82 5:31.16 7:00.58 4:58.05 5
5 Ellie Churchill JR-3 Vermont 6:45.87 6:15.93 5:19.38 4:36.13 5:32.68 6:05.95 4:19.49 4
6 Lauren D'Amico SO-2 Vermont 6:51.34 4:49.96 4:06.13 4:02.76 5:37.16 5:10.19 4:43.22 3
7 Geneva Cote JR-3 Vermont 4:40.13 6:06.58 4:50.50 6:27.33 5:45.83 6:30.79 6:55.00 2
13 Cara Van de Meulebroecke FR-1 Vermont 7:38.14 5:04.24 6:48.03 6:55.19 5:57.92 5:43.61 7:30.98 -
  Bella Pietrasiewicz FR-1 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Ryan Davi FR-1 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Annie Jackson FR-1 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Hope Tyska FR-1 Vermont 6:10.86 6:17.79 4:26.88 5:46.59 6:38.58 6:10.86 1
9 Hannah Hayden FR-1 Vermont 6:09.22 4:37.79 5:55.15 5:51.63 5:48.12 5:02.41 -
10 Laura O'Brien FR-1 Vermont 6:31.10 4:34.83 4:13.69 5:52.34 7:06.34 4:27.78 -
11 Elizabeth Lembach FR-1 Vermont 7:18.55 6:46.72 5:07.70 5:53.67 7:39.78 6:04.28 -
12 Ava Engstrom FR-1 Vermont 6:50.49 5:29.10 7:15.26 5:53.87 6:54.03 7:11.73 -
  Margo Smith JR-3 Vermont DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS