December 10-11, 2021
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Myles Epstein JR-3 Dartmouth 5.68 4.86 7.80 5.00 8.69 6.84 7.60 9
2 Kyle Jacques SR-4 Maine 7.88 5.00 8.37 8.65 9.07 7.03 7.24 7
3 Alex Siaton FR-1 Vermont 6.31 8.23 9.15 6.53 7.02 7.09 7.02 6
4 Cade Lewis JR-3 Dartmouth 8.62 9.05 9.26 8.98 8.26 7.12 6.13 5
5 Henry Miller FR-1 Vermont 7.64 6.43 7.93 7.57 9.21 7.14 8.79 4
6 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 5.96 7.39 7.03 5.24 7.39 7.17 8.03 3
  Jake Bair JR-3 Vermont FS FS FS FS FS FS FS   
  Rahul Batlanki FR-1 Dartmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myles Epstein JR-3 Dartmouth 6.85 8.09 4.94 5.00 4.94 8.09
2 Jake Bair JR-3 Vermont 7.06 6.00 6.08 9.04 6.57 6.57
3 Alex Siaton FR-1 Vermont 7.10 8.74 6.89 6.47 8.31 8.88
4 Kyle Jacques SR-4 Maine 7.11 9.10 7.19 7.54 8.46 8.39
5 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 7.12 8.69 4.99 7.48 8.55 6.48
6 Cade Lewis JR-3 Dartmouth 7.13 5.14 6.28 5.14 8.49 8.27
7 Henry Miller FR-1 Vermont 7.13 9.06 6.49 6.71 6.78 8.70
8 Rahul Batlanki FR-1 Dartmouth 7.19 5.18 5.76 8.78 8.56 8.27
9 Chike Asanya SR-4 Vermont 7.22 5.20 8.09 7.73 6.50 7.66
10 Trey Poquette JR-3 Vermont 7.26 8.50 6.54 8.35 5.52 8.79
11 Adrian Sutton SO-2 New Hampshire 7.31 8.63 5.27 5.41 6.51 9.21
12 Ralph Cruz SO-2 Maine 7.31 5.19 9.07 5.56 5.71 8.56
13 Matt Maggio FR-1 Vermont 7.36 8.84 9.13 6.19 6.78 5.89
14 Alex Warner JR-3 Vermont 7.40 8.37 9.62 6.29 6.52 8.07
15 Brian Genet JR-3 New Hampshire 7.50 7.65 5.93 7.05 7.13 6.23
16 Colin Jones FR-1 Maine 7.61 8.68 7.23 7.84 8.98 7.61
17 Griffin Lawson FR-1 Maine 7.70 7.70 7.94 8.32 6.01 7.94
  Julian Martelly SO-2 Dartmouth FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Myles Epstein JR-3 Dartmouth 6.85 7.33 7.06
3 Alex Siaton FR-1 Vermont 7.10 8.88 6.82
6 Cade Lewis JR-3 Dartmouth 7.13 7.13 5.92
13 Matt Maggio FR-1 Vermont 7.36 8.69 5.74
14 Alex Warner JR-3 Vermont 7.40 8.37 7.77
17 Griffin Lawson FR-1 Maine 7.70 9.40 8.01
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jake Bair JR-3 Vermont 5.86 7.06 6.50
4 Kyle Jacques SR-4 Maine 5.27 7.11 7.75
9 Chike Asanya SR-4 Vermont 6.43 7.22 8.60
12 Ralph Cruz SO-2 Maine 5.93 7.31 6.88
15 Brian Genet JR-3 New Hampshire 7.65 7.50 9.53
  Julian Martelly SO-2 Dartmouth FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 8.69 5.34 7.12
7 Henry Miller FR-1 Vermont 9.13 6.78 7.13
8 Rahul Batlanki FR-1 Dartmouth 6.33 9.28 7.19
10 Trey Poquette JR-3 Vermont 5.45 7.63 7.26
11 Adrian Sutton SO-2 New Hampshire 8.41 5.56 7.31
16 Colin Jones FR-1 Maine 6.17 6.62 7.61