April 9, 2022
|
Albany State - Albany, GA
|
Timing: Olympia Resources
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Destini Pickens JR-3 Florida A&M 59.17 10
2 Nia Harris SO-2 Shorter 59.36 8
3 Imani Arnold SR-4 Columbus St. 59.65 6
4 Alesia Johnson FR-1 Columbus St. 59.72 5
5 Kya Gardner Freshman Unattached 1:01.22   
6 De'aisha Stephens FR-1 Columbus St. 1:01.26 4
7 Kailyn Thrash SR-4 Tuskegee 1:01.31 3
8 Cayla Brown FR-1 Clayton State 1:01.67 2
9 Lacie Deboskie FR-1 Florida A&M 1:02.07 1
10 Madison Gordon SO-2 Florida A&M 1:02.65 -
11 Jordan Elder FR-1 Albany State 1:03.09 -
12 Amber Elder FR-1 Columbus St. 1:03.15 -
13 Treneice Grimes SO-2 Shorter 1:03.18 -
14 Keonna Hamler FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:03.70 -
15 Saniya Keeton SO-2 Tuskegee 1:04.35 -
16 Paige Searles FR-1 Clayton State 1:04.56 -
17 Tiara Taylor JR-3 Edward Waters 1:04.80 -
18 Aija Wall JR-3 Clayton State 1:05.09 -
19 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Savannah State 1:05.95 -
20 Kailyn Thompson FR-1 Florida A&M 1:06.59 -
21 Jerrianna Tate JR-3 Albany State 1:08.83 -
  Yasmine Reynolds SR-4 Albany State DNS   
  Cyndi Samuel SO-2 Tuskegee DNS   
  Raeven Byrd FR-1 Tallahassee CC DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Destini Pickens JR-3 Florida A&M 59.17 55.03 57.40 46.16 10
3 Imani Arnold SR-4 Columbus St. 59.65 42.36 1:15.76 1:01.44 6
7 Kailyn Thrash SR-4 Tuskegee 1:01.31 1:00.70 1:09.90 1:06.22 3
9 Lacie Deboskie FR-1 Florida A&M 1:02.07 45.94 1:16.97 1:15.73 1
11 Jordan Elder FR-1 Albany State 1:03.09 49.85 1:16.34 54.89 -
20 Kailyn Thompson FR-1 Florida A&M 1:06.59 1:13.92 1:15.92 1:17.91 -
  Raeven Byrd FR-1 Tallahassee CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Yasmine Reynolds SR-4 Albany State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Nia Harris SO-2 Shorter 59.36 8
4 Alesia Johnson FR-1 Columbus St. 59.72 5
5 Kya Gardner Freshman Unattached 1:01.22   
6 De'aisha Stephens FR-1 Columbus St. 1:01.26 4
8 Cayla Brown FR-1 Clayton State 1:01.67 2
16 Paige Searles FR-1 Clayton State 1:04.56 -
17 Tiara Taylor JR-3 Edward Waters 1:04.80 -
18 Aija Wall JR-3 Clayton State 1:05.09 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Madison Gordon SO-2 Florida A&M 1:02.65 43.86 -
12 Amber Elder FR-1 Columbus St. 1:03.15 58.73 -
13 Treneice Grimes SO-2 Shorter 1:03.18 1:16.45 -
14 Keonna Hamler FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:03.70 58.61 -
15 Saniya Keeton SO-2 Tuskegee 1:04.35 1:01.78 -
19 Jasmine Williams JR-3 Savannah State 1:05.95 1:13.21 -
21 Jerrianna Tate JR-3 Albany State 1:08.83 1:29.48 -
  Cyndi Samuel SO-2 Tuskegee DNS DNS