March 7, 2022
|
Alonso High School - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: TRC
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Albert Tawil-Brown JR Plant 4:09.21 4:47.97 4:36.89 5
2 Raekwon Hopkins SR Alonso 4:53.83 3:44.53 4:37.19 3
3 Cooper Chesser FR Sickles 5:32.11 4:51.68 4:48.79 2
4 Jasen Stovall SR Alonso 5:56.34 5:29.39 4:59.44 1
5 Zack Kremkau JR Alonso 3:36.60 6:04.01 5:00.83 -
6 Abhinav Devpura SO Sickles 6:11.74 5:32.13 5:04.70 -
7 Ryan Winslow JR Alonso 6:28.81 5:49.01 5:06.15 -
8 Jackson Miller JR Plant 4:49.75 6:32.56 5:11.55 -
9 Dylan Fournier FR Plant 5:03.77 4:22.63 5:16.42 -
10 Adrian Sanchez JR Alonso 4:15.32 6:10.22 5:19.15 -
11 Lance Logan SO Sickles 6:18.08 4:37.90 5:23.14 -
12 Seth Brickman JR Plant 6:59.05 5:37.21 5:27.38 -
13 Colin Duong JR Alonso 3:49.72 5:08.48 5:28.17 -
14 Martin Ramirez SR Plant 6:18.17 4:19.79 5:28.84 -
15 Cameron Howe SR Alonso 5:03.40 5:19.89 5:29.78 -
16 Luke Walguarnery FR Alonso 4:28.50 5:22.20 5:35.62 -
17 Alex Hansen SO Alonso 6:53.55 7:10.37 5:36.22 -
18 William Farmen FR Plant 7:11.11 6:37.16 5:39.45 -
19 Cooper Lynn FR Plant 4:21.18 5:47.09 5:43.65 -
20 Asher Pollard FR Alonso 6:19.86 4:25.90 5:45.32 -
21 Kai Lampinen FR Plant 5:39.20 4:05.75 5:46.12 -
22 Armin Golkar JR Gaither 6:36.59 5:37.45 5:47.88 -
23 Steven Smith FR Plant 4:06.37 4:13.41 5:51.95 -
24 Kent Ordal FR Plant 6:12.76 5:55.01 5:55.01 -
25 Diego Martinez JR Gaither 5:50.40 4:16.48 6:01.23 -
26 Varshith Ale FR Sickles 6:47.97 7:54.02 6:28.54 -
27 Gabriel Ellis SR Sickles 8:44.04 6:13.74 6:46.23 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Cameron Howe SR Alonso 5:29.78 -
16 Luke Walguarnery FR Alonso 5:35.62 -
18 William Farmen FR Plant 5:39.45 -
20 Asher Pollard FR Alonso 5:45.32 -
21 Kai Lampinen FR Plant 5:46.12 -
22 Armin Golkar JR Gaither 5:47.88 -
23 Steven Smith FR Plant 5:51.95 -
24 Kent Ordal FR Plant 5:55.01 -
25 Diego Martinez JR Gaither 6:01.23 -
26 Varshith Ale FR Sickles 6:28.54 -
27 Gabriel Ellis SR Sickles 6:46.23 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Albert Tawil-Brown JR Plant 5:23.97 5:59.96 4:36.89 5
2 Raekwon Hopkins SR Alonso 5:13.23 3:55.62 4:37.19 3
3 Cooper Chesser FR Sickles 4:05.48 4:22.80 4:48.79 2
4 Jasen Stovall SR Alonso 4:05.54 6:26.28 4:59.44 1
5 Zack Kremkau JR Alonso 4:24.73 4:51.81 5:00.83 -
6 Abhinav Devpura SO Sickles 5:41.27 6:14.79 5:04.70 -
7 Ryan Winslow JR Alonso 5:06.15 4:29.42 5:06.15 -
8 Jackson Miller JR Plant 5:24.02 6:01.40 5:11.55 -
9 Dylan Fournier FR Plant 4:19.47 5:51.23 5:16.42 -
10 Adrian Sanchez JR Alonso 5:28.73 4:28.09 5:19.15 -
11 Lance Logan SO Sickles 5:58.69 7:00.09 5:23.14 -
12 Seth Brickman JR Plant 4:15.36 5:04.47 5:27.38 -
13 Colin Duong JR Alonso 5:18.33 5:28.17 5:28.17 -
14 Martin Ramirez SR Plant 5:28.84 5:45.29 5:28.84 -
17 Alex Hansen SO Alonso 6:26.66 4:45.79 5:36.22 -
19 Cooper Lynn FR Plant 4:14.31 5:26.47 5:43.65 -