February 4- 5, 2022
|
Missouri Southern-Leggett & Platt Ath. Center - Joplin, MO
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyvonne Allen SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 1:01.23 51.89 1:06.94
2 Sean Dixon SO-2 Allen CC 51.31 52.35 59.16
3 Joshua Strauss FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 47.43 52.69 55.33
4 Nate Swofford FR-1 Evangel 1:00.74 52.81 42.78
5 Scott Lynch SO-2 Southern Nazarene 1:02.38 53.31 57.58
6 Jarron Morgan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 57.64 53.37 52.84
7 Cedric Petties JR-3 Southern Nazarene 50.39 53.60 1:04.32
8 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:02.79 53.66 41.86
9 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:03.48 53.79 1:09.93
10 Malachi Allen FR-1 Southern Nazarene 1:07.27 53.81 1:01.35
11 Jacoby Gardner FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 59.81 53.88 58.19
12 Joshua Baker SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:02.02 53.93 53.93
13 JaDarius Pigg FR-1 Missouri Southern 46.94 53.95 59.89
14 Stephen Bradshaw JR-3 Evangel 51.59 54.30 38.56
15 Drake Carnley FR-1 Harding 44.00 54.32 48.35
16 Gunnar Laurance FR-1 Neosho County CC 43.07 54.51 47.43
17 Tyler White JR-3 Evangel 1:04.46 54.62 44.25
18 Samuel Williams FR-1 Harding 47.08 54.74 47.08
19 Adrain Broadus SR-4 Missouri Southern 51.76 55.06 52.86
20 Ethan Sluyter SO-2 John Brown 56.93 55.27 39.80
21 Campbell Nichols FR-1 Evangel 39.98 55.52 1:06.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Sean Dixon SO-2 Allen CC 52.35 49.74 54.97
13 JaDarius Pigg FR-1 Missouri Southern 53.95 47.48 48.56
19 Adrain Broadus SR-4 Missouri Southern 55.06 50.66 1:02.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:09.39 53.79
14 Stephen Bradshaw JR-3 Evangel 47.25 54.30
16 Gunnar Laurance FR-1 Neosho County CC 49.06 54.51
21 Campbell Nichols FR-1 Evangel 56.08 55.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Tyler White JR-3 Evangel 54.62 1:09.92
20 Ethan Sluyter SO-2 John Brown 55.27 57.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joshua Strauss FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 52.69 36.89 1:08.50 54.27
4 Nate Swofford FR-1 Evangel 52.81 59.15 55.98 46.48
10 Malachi Allen FR-1 Southern Nazarene 53.81 1:03.50 1:08.34 1:01.35
15 Drake Carnley FR-1 Harding 54.32 39.66 43.46 53.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Scott Lynch SO-2 Southern Nazarene 46.38 1:07.71 53.31 1:06.64
7 Cedric Petties JR-3 Southern Nazarene 39.67 43.96 53.60 52.00
8 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.37 55.81 53.66 44.54
12 Joshua Baker SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 51.78 1:02.02 53.93 49.08
18 Samuel Williams FR-1 Harding 1:03.50 43.80 54.74 48.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyvonne Allen SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 41.00 51.89 50.86 1:01.75 58.64 55.53
6 Jarron Morgan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 41.10 53.37 1:04.58 37.36 45.37 41.10
11 Jacoby Gardner FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:02.50 53.88 1:10.05 42.57 1:09.51 1:01.43