January 22, 2022
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA PSAC AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyeshawn Worrell FR-1 Kutztown 6.98 5.94 5.87 8.03 6.36 9.08 8.66
2 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.03 5.98 5.70 6.12 4.93 6.33 7.81
3 Cameron Summers SO-2 Stevenson 7.07 7.92 7.14 7.14 6.86 5.80 9.20
4 Ethan Capitano   Unattached 7.18 8.62 9.34 8.84 6.18 7.76 8.76
5 Thomas Domozych SO-2 TCNJ 7.20 6.20 6.41 6.77 7.42 8.79 7.71
6 Sam Compton FR-1 Catholic 7.21 6.93 7.50 6.49 5.27 6.42 8.30
7 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 7.22 6.21 5.78 6.94 9.17 7.66 8.45
8 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 7.27 8.73 8.00 6.11 8.51 6.77 9.24

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.43 7.08
2 Tyeshawn Worrell FR-1 Kutztown 4.97 7.09
3 Cameron Summers SO-2 Stevenson 6.92 7.20
4 Thomas Domozych SO-2 TCNJ 8.87 7.21
5 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 5.94 7.24
6 Ethan Capitano   Unattached 8.79 7.26
7 Sam Compton FR-1 Catholic 5.59 7.26
8 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 7.22 7.29
9 Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson 7.96 7.30
10 Ayo Ajiborode FR-1 Goucher 5.85 7.31
11 Zach Mayro FR-1 Messiah 6.67 7.33
12 Derek McCardell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.44 7.34
13 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 8.69 7.36
14 Justin Gomez FR-1 TCNJ 5.38 7.37
15 Chilowe Osai FR-1 Catholic 6.71 7.37
16 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.98 7.38
17 James Galang FR-1 Catholic 5.49 7.41
18 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.28 7.42
19 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 7.06 7.43
20 Jarvis Kuunifaa FR-1 Eastern 5.96 7.44
21 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens 9.69 7.45
22 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 7.76 7.46
23 Alex Sabo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.89 7.47
24 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 8.00 7.47
25 Elliot Coulter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.83 7.48
26 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.81 7.51
27 Jordyn Walker JR-3 Catholic 5.64 7.52
28 Matthew Plumeri FR-1 TCNJ 7.16 7.53
29 Yaniv Gonyoe SR-4 Albright 7.84 7.53
30 Alex Solano SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5.96 7.54
31 Tyrese Gilbert FR-1 TCNJ 9.47 7.63
32 Nathan Vigil FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.82 7.65
33 Michael Shea JR-3 Eastern 5.44 7.66
34 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.35 7.66
35 Nick Miraglia JR-3 Catholic 5.77 7.69
36 Ethan Roe FR-1 Susquehanna 5.62 7.70
37 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 10.01 7.70
38 Josh Noll SO-2 Lancaster Bible 8.65 7.72
39 Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah 6.42 7.73
40 Daniel Gleason FR-1 TCNJ 9.47 7.76
41 Andrew Sabo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.31 7.77
42 Christian Rath FR-1 Stevens 10.10 7.77
43 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 8.80 7.78
44 Kai O'Brien FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.70 7.82
45 Dakota Mayfield FR-1 Stevenson 8.14 7.82
46 Justin Negron SR-4 Albright 6.89 7.83
47 Keith Green SO-2 Susquehanna 7.92 7.84
48 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 8.25 7.85
49 Ezra Lee JR-3 Messiah 7.63 7.86
50 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 6.54 7.87
51 Brian Ong FR-1 Stevens 9.71 7.89
52 Jaden Pinkney SO-2 Lancaster Bible 7.83 7.90
53 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.13 8.08
54 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 8.36 8.11
55 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 6.20 8.15
56 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 8.25 8.16
57 Michael Sutera SO-2 Gettysburg 8.00 8.16
58 Indy Nelson FR-1 Eastern 6.07 8.42
59 Cullen Grady FR-1 Stevens 10.25 8.68
60 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 10.98 8.71
  Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna FS FS
  Corey Neves SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS
  Trey Henry SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS
  Phillip Walter FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS
  Andrew Anantharajah FR-1 Stevens DNS DNS
  James Blair SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS
  Brendan Provan SR-4 Messiah DNS DNS
  Eric Zimmerman SO-2 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS
  Mustafa Honeyblue FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS
  Kyle Gregory FR-1 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS
  Christopher Byler FR-1 York (Pa.) DNS DNS
  Michael DeFalcis FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS
  Giovanny Toussaint FR-1 Eastern DNS DNS
  Andrew Kidder FR-1 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS
  Brian Barrera FR-1 York (Pa.) DNS DNS
  Michael Maley FR-1 Albright DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tyeshawn Worrell FR-1 Kutztown 8.87 7.09 8.94
17 James Galang FR-1 Catholic 7.93 7.41 5.71
20 Jarvis Kuunifaa FR-1 Eastern 6.25 7.44 5.96
39 Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah 6.34 7.73 6.88
41 Andrew Sabo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.06 7.77 9.17
53 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.65 8.08 9.70
  Michael Maley FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ethan Capitano   Unattached 7.26 5.81 7.41 6.25 8.93
30 Alex Solano SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.54 6.11 6.41 7.69 9.05
43 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 7.78 7.63 9.81 6.77 8.10
48 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 7.85 8.01 10.21 10.13 7.15
55 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 8.15 7.91 10.52 7.67 9.13
56 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 8.16 8.57 9.39 9.80 8.08
  James Blair SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Cameron Summers SO-2 Stevenson 7.20 8.14 5.12
13 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 7.36 7.88 8.03
33 Michael Shea JR-3 Eastern 7.66 7.82 5.67
57 Michael Sutera SO-2 Gettysburg 8.16 7.84 5.80
  Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna FS FS FS
  Andrew Kidder FR-1 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS DNS
  Giovanny Toussaint FR-1 Eastern DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Elliot Coulter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.48 7.18 6.36 8.53 6.89
29 Yaniv Gonyoe SR-4 Albright 7.53 6.33 5.88 7.46 7.01
49 Ezra Lee JR-3 Messiah 7.86 9.75 7.16 7.79 9.59
58 Indy Nelson FR-1 Eastern 8.42 9.86 7.75 6.15 9.60
  Trey Henry SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mustafa Honeyblue FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Phillip Walter FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.64 7.08 5.10 7.51 6.66
18 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.65 7.42 7.05 9.43 9.65
22 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 5.82 7.46 6.35 5.60 6.64
40 Daniel Gleason FR-1 TCNJ 8.46 7.76 9.78 7.45 6.21
47 Keith Green SO-2 Susquehanna 5.88 7.84 8.47 6.59 7.22
60 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.93 8.71 10.02 10.63 6.71
  Michael DeFalcis FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Christopher Byler FR-1 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 7.29
10 Ayo Ajiborode FR-1 Goucher 7.31
11 Zach Mayro FR-1 Messiah 7.33
12 Derek McCardell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.34
28 Matthew Plumeri FR-1 TCNJ 7.53
35 Nick Miraglia JR-3 Catholic 7.69
45 Dakota Mayfield FR-1 Stevenson 7.82
46 Justin Negron SR-4 Albright 7.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 8.55 7.03 7.90 7.24
19 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 6.32 6.32 8.47 7.43
31 Tyrese Gilbert FR-1 TCNJ 8.55 8.02 6.18 7.63
37 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 6.01 7.01 6.63 7.70
42 Christian Rath FR-1 Stevens 9.56 7.00 10.10 7.77
54 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 8.52 6.74 6.09 8.11
  Brendan Provan SR-4 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Anantharajah FR-1 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Thomas Domozych SO-2 TCNJ 5.70 5.34 7.21 7.50 6.64
14 Justin Gomez FR-1 TCNJ 7.52 8.26 7.37 7.30 5.31
24 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 7.18 9.27 7.47 6.28 6.43
26 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.57 9.09 7.51 6.09 6.69
27 Jordyn Walker JR-3 Catholic 6.10 7.82 7.52 5.57 8.95
32 Nathan Vigil FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.41 5.97 7.65 5.97 8.34
36 Ethan Roe FR-1 Susquehanna 7.01 7.70 7.70 7.55 6.47
51 Brian Ong FR-1 Stevens 8.84 10.26 7.89 10.26 8.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sam Compton FR-1 Catholic 5.09 7.84 6.97 5.74 7.26 5.74
15 Chilowe Osai FR-1 Catholic 7.67 6.56 7.23 8.77 7.37 5.46
16 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.28 8.12 5.61 7.24 7.38 8.71
34 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.67 9.27 9.12 8.89 7.66 6.97
52 Jaden Pinkney SO-2 Lancaster Bible 10.20 9.96 6.01 9.96 7.90 7.51
59 Cullen Grady FR-1 Stevens 11.11 11.03 9.38 9.29 8.68 6.43
  Kyle Gregory FR-1 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brian Barrera FR-1 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson 7.30
21 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens 7.45
23 Alex Sabo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.47
38 Josh Noll SO-2 Lancaster Bible 7.72
44 Kai O'Brien FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.82
50 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 7.87
  Eric Zimmerman SO-2 Lancaster Bible DNS
  Corey Neves SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17.04 22.72
2 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 29.21 23.00
3 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 23.34 23.10
4 Brandon Zimmerman FR-1 Susquehanna 19.69 23.16
5 Rob Novak JR-3 Catholic 26.66 23.18
6 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 30.06 23.30
7 Ian Dyson JR-3 Susquehanna 20.39 23.43
8 Sam Compton FR-1 Catholic 29.32 23.45
9 Ethan Capitano   Unattached 27.86 23.61
10 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 20.62 23.70
11 Savaughn Hebron SO-2 Kutztown 26.40 23.78
12 Jarvis Kuunifaa FR-1 Eastern 17.15 23.81
13 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 28.84 23.83
14 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 23.85 23.85
15 Don Hill FR-1 Kutztown 23.26 23.98
16 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 22.83 24.03
17 Matthew Brown FR-1 Catholic 19.51 24.08
18 Derek Herr SO-2 York (Pa.) 30.38 24.11
19 Justin Gomez FR-1 TCNJ 29.70 24.14
20 Matthew Plumeri FR-1 TCNJ 21.31 24.21
21 Jevontae Fearwell FR-1 Catholic 29.82 24.24
22 Keith Chatmon FR-1 York (Pa.) 17.23 24.26
23 Elliot Coulter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 17.97 24.28
24 Michael Shea JR-3 Eastern 22.10 24.28
25 Vitalis Wekesa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 17.06 24.37
26 Steven Hoang SO-2 Stevens 22.22 24.41
27 Isaiah Blatt JR-3 Susquehanna 28.13 24.46
28 Sean Whitfield FR-1 Goucher 20.57 24.48
29 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.91 24.48
30 James Galang FR-1 Catholic 23.02 24.49
31 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens 17.66 24.52
32 Mathew Masser SO-2 Susquehanna 23.85 24.58
33 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Gettysburg 18.53 24.70
34 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 25.95 24.71
35 Tyrese Gilbert FR-1 TCNJ 20.09 24.80
36 Ayden Stankus FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19.14 24.85
37 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 25.60 24.85
38 Yaniv Gonyoe SR-4 Albright 23.36 24.85
39 Charles Katona FR-1 Lebanon Valley 27.49 24.99
40 Razzaq Bah FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23.00 25.00
41 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 18.05 25.07
42 Justin Negron SR-4 Albright 26.44 25.18
43 Ryan Bussanich FR-1 TCNJ 25.97 25.21
44 Andrew Deck FR-1 Gettysburg 26.75 25.23
45 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 32.84 25.26
46 Ethan Roe FR-1 Susquehanna 29.16 25.35
47 Jake Krah JR-3 Eastern 27.44 25.40
48 Federico Yacoubian FR-1 Stevens 22.67 25.47
49 Christian Rath FR-1 Stevens 26.27 25.50
50 Shawn Pelote FR-1 Goucher 29.42 25.58
51 Brendan DeSantis FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.41 25.59
52 Dakota Mayfield FR-1 Stevenson 25.31 25.82
53 Charles Greer FR-1 Stevenson 27.93 25.86
54 William Hopkins SR-4 Gettysburg 32.94 26.14
55 Ezra Lee JR-3 Messiah 23.89 26.54
56 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 22.76 26.77
57 Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia 25.21 26.82
58 Dimitri Brown FR-1 Misericordia 30.22 26.98
59 Bryce Mansfield SR-4 Misericordia 34.66 27.29
60 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 29.63 27.43
61 Josiah Zehr SO-2 Messiah 29.43 27.50
62 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 25.31 27.51
63 Indy Nelson FR-1 Eastern 35.88 29.17
64 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 27.89 30.64
  Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg DNS DNS
  Cameron Summers SO-2 Stevenson DNS DNS
  Chilowe Osai FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS
  Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 22.72 19.54 19.77 17.73 22.72 16.14
3 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 23.10 20.33 25.65 27.03 25.41 27.03
9 Ethan Capitano   Unattached 23.61 27.39 24.32 26.68 28.57 22.43
  Cameron Summers SO-2 Stevenson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 22.77 28.98 26.91 23.00 21.16
5 Rob Novak JR-3 Catholic 28.28 22.49 21.56 23.18 28.98
17 Matthew Brown FR-1 Catholic 23.36 23.36 20.47 24.08 25.29
19 Justin Gomez FR-1 TCNJ 19.07 26.08 21.01 24.14 29.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brandon Zimmerman FR-1 Susquehanna 23.16 21.54 19.92 20.38
8 Sam Compton FR-1 Catholic 23.45 23.45 26.50 19.47
14 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 23.85 19.80 26.24 23.62
20 Matthew Plumeri FR-1 TCNJ 24.21 18.16 26.15 27.12
23 Elliot Coulter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.28 17.00 25.26 28.41
27 Isaiah Blatt JR-3 Susquehanna 24.46 27.40 28.62 17.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 22.61 16.55 23.30
11 Savaughn Hebron SO-2 Kutztown 18.08 30.44 23.78
12 Jarvis Kuunifaa FR-1 Eastern 18.81 18.10 23.81
15 Don Hill FR-1 Kutztown 24.22 23.02 23.98
16 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 18.03 26.20 24.03
21 Jevontae Fearwell FR-1 Catholic 19.15 26.43 24.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 16.68 23.83
24 Michael Shea JR-3 Eastern 26.95 24.28
25 Vitalis Wekesa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28.03 24.37
26 Steven Hoang SO-2 Stevens 22.95 24.41
38 Yaniv Gonyoe SR-4 Albright 22.37 24.85
61 Josiah Zehr SO-2 Messiah 34.65 27.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ian Dyson JR-3 Susquehanna 23.43 23.43 26.25 27.42 16.41
10 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 30.34 23.70 23.94 20.39 18.49
28 Sean Whitfield FR-1 Goucher 28.89 24.48 19.34 23.50 31.34
31 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens 26.73 24.52 25.01 30.41 26.24
35 Tyrese Gilbert FR-1 TCNJ 23.56 24.80 19.60 20.84 19.60
39 Charles Katona FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19.00 24.99 22.00 26.74 27.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 19.83 24.48 28.89 18.12
34 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 17.30 24.71 22.74 24.22
37 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 17.65 24.85 22.12 18.39
41 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 31.34 25.07 26.58 27.83
44 Andrew Deck FR-1 Gettysburg 18.67 25.23 22.71 30.53
  Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Derek Herr SO-2 York (Pa.) 17.12 17.36 24.11 23.39
22 Keith Chatmon FR-1 York (Pa.) 17.96 29.84 24.26 25.72
30 James Galang FR-1 Catholic 23.02 31.60 24.49 29.39
40 Razzaq Bah FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 26.25 31.00 25.00 31.50
43 Ryan Bussanich FR-1 TCNJ 20.68 20.42 25.21 18.41
47 Jake Krah JR-3 Eastern 22.86 29.98 25.40 24.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Mathew Masser SO-2 Susquehanna 24.58 18.93 17.95 21.88 29.01 23.35 20.90
33 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Gettysburg 24.70 27.91 29.89 25.69 30.39 25.94 31.87
42 Justin Negron SR-4 Albright 25.18 17.88 28.71 20.65 24.43 32.74 24.43
51 Brendan DeSantis FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.59 24.57 18.43 29.94 22.52 26.36 19.45
58 Dimitri Brown FR-1 Misericordia 26.98 32.92 23.75 28.87 27.52 25.64 28.60
60 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 27.43 34.84 21.40 30.45 21.95 35.66 27.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 21.73 24.76 25.26 31.58 23.24 23.24 18.70
46 Ethan Roe FR-1 Susquehanna 22.57 18.76 25.35 22.06 19.78 23.07 18.76
52 Dakota Mayfield FR-1 Stevenson 27.37 18.85 25.82 24.79 33.31 28.92 18.34
53 Charles Greer FR-1 Stevenson 21.47 20.69 25.86 29.23 20.95 20.43 19.92
56 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 31.06 32.40 26.77 32.66 22.22 29.99 25.44
59 Bryce Mansfield SR-4 Misericordia 24.29 27.84 27.29 29.20 27.84 35.21 25.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Christian Rath FR-1 Stevens 26.52 26.01 30.09 20.91 25.50
54 William Hopkins SR-4 Gettysburg 23.01 28.50 29.02 32.42 26.14
55 Ezra Lee JR-3 Messiah 24.42 21.77 26.01 32.91 26.54
62 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 34.94 19.54 34.39 29.99 27.51
63 Indy Nelson FR-1 Eastern 31.80 30.92 33.55 30.92 29.17
64 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 38.92 34.63 38.30 30.64 30.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
36 Ayden Stankus FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.85 17.65
48 Federico Yacoubian FR-1 Stevens 25.47 32.86
50 Shawn Pelote FR-1 Goucher 25.58 22.00
57 Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia 26.82 26.82
  Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia DNS DNS
  Chilowe Osai FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rob Novak JR-3 Catholic 48.64 51.20 44.04
2 Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna 1:03.18 51.36 35.96
3 Brandon Zimmerman FR-1 Susquehanna 52.49 51.46 40.66
4 Andrew Lodge SO-2 TCNJ 38.72 51.62 46.46
5 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 52.69 52.16 54.77
6 Mitchell Forgash JR-3 King's (Pa.) 40.20 52.20 1:00.03
7 Adam Green FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 39.89 52.48 53.01
8 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 1:04.20 52.62 1:03.15
9 Adam Loehr JR-3 Alvernia 42.82 52.86 46.52
10 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 51.38 52.96 49.79
11 Alex Amoia JR-3 TCNJ 1:08.64 53.21 51.62
12 Ryan Braun SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 56.38 53.69 43.49
13 Savaughn Hebron SO-2 Kutztown 54.92 53.84 1:02.46
14 Don Hill FR-1 Kutztown 1:07.47 54.41 53.87
15 Malik Hamilton SO-2 Stevenson 1:01.49 54.41 1:06.93
16 Nick Troy FR-1 Catholic 1:07.05 54.51 1:04.33
17 Derek Heisey FR-1 Messiah 38.17 54.52 1:00.52
18 Jack Emrey JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 49.84 54.76 54.22
19 Ezra Miller FR-1 Susquehanna 55.47 54.92 42.84
20 Sean Whitfield FR-1 Goucher 41.25 54.99 41.80
21 Ian Dyson JR-3 Susquehanna 41.36 55.14 55.70
22 Kareem Beck FR-1 Susquehanna 53.58 55.23 1:10.15
23 Nick Trapani SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 51.62 55.50 39.96
24 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Gettysburg 1:03.31 55.53 57.20
25 Razzaq Bah FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:11.44 55.81 50.79
26 Cassidy Hoffman JR-3 Messiah 59.22 55.86 41.90
27 Nick Songster FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:02.14 55.98 45.91
28 Brendan DeSantis FR-1 York (Pa.) 50.39 55.98 1:09.42
29 Joshua Kimotho FR-1 Susquehanna 1:03.30 56.01 1:03.30
30 Andrew Deck FR-1 Gettysburg 53.88 56.12 1:00.61
31 Josiah Zehr SO-2 Messiah 1:05.16 56.17 1:01.23
32 Shawn Pelote FR-1 Goucher 1:03.08 56.32 1:04.21
33 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 58.62 56.36 1:05.95
34 Jason Andriopoulos JR-3 TCNJ 56.19 56.75 1:02.43
35 Jake Newell JR-3 Susquehanna 1:03.63 56.81 1:09.88
36 Johnathan Womack SO-2 Stevenson 1:07.51 57.21 49.20
37 Charles Greer FR-1 Stevenson 1:08.33 57.42 45.94
38 Jake Krah JR-3 Eastern 44.52 58.58 45.11
39 Blake Shellenberger SO-2 Susquehanna 1:02.90 58.78 1:14.07
40 Kai O'Brien FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:03.02 58.89 51.24
41 Dimitri Brown FR-1 Misericordia 1:00.73 58.96 1:01.91
42 TJ Chamberlain SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:05.08 1:00.26 1:11.11
43 Arman Khan FR-1 Stevenson 55.82 1:01.34 52.14
44 Mike Corsetti SO-2 Alvernia 50.58 1:01.68 1:10.94
45 Kyle Graham FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.01 1:02.04 54.60
46 Marcellus Mckenzie FR-1 Hood 1:04.67 1:02.18 1:07.78
47 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 58.07 1:03.12 1:05.65
48 Wiley Corlett JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 49.04 1:04.52 1:08.40
49 Kenneth Hott FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:27.66 1:07.43 55.97
  Charles Katona FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS
  Joey Masser SO-2 Susquehanna DNS DNS DNS
  Nicholas Resele FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS
  Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS
  Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS
  Elisiah Jerome FR-1 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rob Novak JR-3 Catholic 59.40 49.67 58.37 51.20 47.62 37.89
3 Brandon Zimmerman FR-1 Susquehanna 49.41 54.04 58.15 51.46 48.89 51.46
4 Andrew Lodge SO-2 TCNJ 55.24 53.69 48.53 51.62 40.27 36.65
5 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 1:05.20 1:07.29 1:04.68 52.16 46.43 1:03.64
6 Mitchell Forgash JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:05.78 49.59 57.42 52.20 42.29 37.07
  Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna 54.45 48.28 51.36
7 Adam Green FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 52.48 45.66 52.48
8 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 53.15 59.99 52.62
9 Adam Loehr JR-3 Alvernia 50.22 1:06.08 52.86
12 Ryan Braun SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 42.42 1:08.73 53.69
15 Malik Hamilton SO-2 Stevenson 59.31 54.41 54.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 52.96 52.96 47.67 37.08
11 Alex Amoia JR-3 TCNJ 58.54 53.21 48.96 59.07
13 Savaughn Hebron SO-2 Kutztown 1:05.69 53.84 46.31 1:03.54
14 Don Hill FR-1 Kutztown 1:09.65 54.41 41.90 49.52
16 Nick Troy FR-1 Catholic 55.06 54.51 1:03.78 1:08.14
17 Derek Heisey FR-1 Messiah 45.80 54.52 1:05.43 59.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Kareem Beck FR-1 Susquehanna 48.61 55.23
29 Joshua Kimotho FR-1 Susquehanna 44.81 56.01
33 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 47.35 56.36
34 Jason Andriopoulos JR-3 TCNJ 59.59 56.75
38 Jake Krah JR-3 Eastern 56.24 58.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jack Emrey JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 54.76 46.55 1:02.98 48.74 43.26
21 Ian Dyson JR-3 Susquehanna 55.14 45.77 57.90 38.60 54.04
35 Jake Newell JR-3 Susquehanna 56.81 56.25 44.88 44.88 1:05.34
37 Charles Greer FR-1 Stevenson 57.42 1:04.89 1:11.78 44.22 40.20
  Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joey Masser SO-2 Susquehanna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Ezra Miller FR-1 Susquehanna 46.14 54.92 49.98 39.55
23 Nick Trapani SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 44.96 55.50 42.74 43.85
26 Cassidy Hoffman JR-3 Messiah 1:05.92 55.86 45.25 1:08.71
28 Brendan DeSantis FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:08.30 55.98 51.51 1:07.74
36 Johnathan Womack SO-2 Stevenson 40.05 57.21 45.77 1:12.66
  Charles Katona FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Nick Songster FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:04.38 1:00.46 50.95 50.95 55.98 52.63 54.30
31 Josiah Zehr SO-2 Messiah 1:06.28 1:03.48 1:09.65 41.57 56.17 55.61 1:09.65
32 Shawn Pelote FR-1 Goucher 49.00 45.62 42.24 1:09.84 56.32 1:01.39 48.44
41 Dimitri Brown FR-1 Misericordia 41.28 1:08.40 1:07.81 1:02.50 58.96 54.25 1:02.50
  Nicholas Resele FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Gettysburg 55.53
43 Arman Khan FR-1 Stevenson 1:01.34
44 Mike Corsetti SO-2 Alvernia 1:01.68
45 Kyle Graham FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.04
47 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:03.12
  Elisiah Jerome FR-1 Alvernia DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Razzaq Bah FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 48.56 55.81 40.19 53.02 42.42 39.07
30 Andrew Deck FR-1 Gettysburg 43.78 56.12 52.20 47.14 1:10.15 1:01.74
42 TJ Chamberlain SO-2 York (Pa.) 58.46 1:00.26 45.80 1:15.93 44.60 58.46
46 Marcellus Mckenzie FR-1 Hood 1:01.56 1:02.18 52.86 1:00.32 1:13.38 1:06.54
49 Kenneth Hott FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:12.83 1:07.43 1:02.04 1:00.69 1:15.53 53.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Sean Whitfield FR-1 Goucher 1:02.69 53.34 56.64 54.99 53.34
39 Blake Shellenberger SO-2 Susquehanna 47.03 57.61 45.26 58.78 1:07.01
40 Kai O'Brien FR-1 York (Pa.) 45.35 47.70 43.58 58.89 59.48
48 Wiley Corlett JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 47.10 1:03.23 56.14 1:04.52 54.20

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Roman Rychkov SO-2 TCNJ 1:43.02 1:51.21 1:34.82 1:40.68 1:57.06 2:05.26 1:35.99
2 Sean Burtnett SO-2 TCNJ 1:56.19 2:09.10 1:26.85 1:59.71 1:57.36 1:44.45 1:25.68
3 Stuart Gruters JR-3 TCNJ 1:58.30 2:15.20 2:34.51 2:03.13 2:00.71 2:00.71 2:03.13
4 Fabian Mestanza JR-3 TCNJ 2:20.07 2:14.04 1:54.72 1:40.23 2:00.75 1:55.92 1:40.23
5 Vince Ferrizzi SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:31.00 1:51.63 1:24.94 2:31.67 2:01.33 2:29.24 2:08.61
6 Ryan Braun SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:27.60 1:36.37 2:38.58 2:27.60 2:01.98 2:09.30 2:25.16
7 Logan Horst SO-2 Messiah 1:54.70 2:38.63 2:03.24 1:38.84 2:02.02 1:36.40 1:35.18
8 Owen Shields JR-3 Catholic 2:26.66 1:40.22 2:26.66 2:21.77 2:02.21 1:49.99 2:04.66
9 Dhavan Antala FR-1 Stevens 1:59.95 2:09.94 1:47.45 1:43.70 2:04.94 2:27.43 2:08.69
10 Cy Evans JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:38.72 2:39.97 2:17.47 2:28.72 2:04.97 1:38.73 1:48.73
11 Bennett Wasch JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:42.62 1:40.12 2:37.68 2:27.67 2:05.14 1:30.10 1:40.12
12 McKendry Eschinger FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:52.00 1:58.29 2:23.46 1:39.42 2:05.84 1:55.78 1:28.09
13 Pierce Nolan FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:41.25 2:43.77 2:04.71 1:34.48 2:05.97 1:54.64 2:43.77
14 Sam Eisner SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:54.09 2:20.71 2:09.30 2:28.31 2:06.76 2:10.57 1:54.09
15 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. FR-1 Alvernia 1:34.00 1:58.13 1:59.40 2:19.73 2:07.02 1:56.86 2:24.81
16 Troy Tomasch SO-2 Stevens 2:38.18 2:44.56 1:42.05 2:26.70 2:07.56 1:59.91 2:12.67
17 Jacob Wingard FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:35.72 2:26.77 2:07.62 2:19.11 2:07.62 1:49.76 2:26.77
18 Adam Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 1:46.08 1:46.08 2:23.14 1:43.52 2:07.80 1:39.69 1:53.75
19 Cassidy Hoffman JR-3 Messiah 2:45.07 2:38.67 1:32.14 1:47.49 2:07.96 1:30.86 2:19.48
20 Andrew Loy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:45.10 2:08.17 2:04.33 2:31.24 2:08.17 2:13.30 1:51.51
21 Jack Emrey JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:44.39 1:44.03 2:26.41 1:33.76 2:08.43 2:08.43 2:22.56
22 Adam Horning FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:47.20 2:43.34 2:39.48 1:51.89 2:08.61 1:53.18 2:25.33
23 Tyler Hunt FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:12.71 2:06.27 2:29.46 1:34.06 2:08.84 2:44.92 1:34.06
24 Cholo Bitera FR-1 Misericordia 1:36.63 1:39.24 2:22.34 1:43.16 2:10.58 2:38.01 2:38.01
25 Jake Porco FR-1 Stevens 2:42.17 2:25.17 2:33.02 2:40.86 2:10.78 2:08.17 2:05.55
26 Xavier McWilliams FR-1 Stevens 1:50.21 1:39.72 1:50.21 1:58.08 2:11.20 2:17.76 2:24.32
27 Liam Concannon FR-1 Stevens 1:55.68 2:35.12 2:00.94 2:28.54 2:11.45 2:11.45 1:55.68
28 Cole Lehman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:44.03 2:02.47 1:41.40 2:38.02 2:11.68 2:31.44 2:26.17
29 Tanner Allison SO-2 Susquehanna 2:06.82 1:41.72 2:14.75 2:12.10 2:12.10 2:01.54 2:23.99
30 Dante Zamichiele FR-1 Albright 2:20.30 2:17.65 2:15.00 1:44.56 2:12.35 1:32.65 2:28.24
31 Matthew Halvorsen SO-2 Stevens 2:24.44 2:31.07 2:03.24 1:53.96 2:12.51 1:59.26 2:36.37
32 Tommy Towers FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:52.89 2:14.14 2:31.41 2:16.80 2:12.81 1:36.96 2:43.36
33 Matthew Wacker SR-4 Alvernia 2:10.72 2:01.38 2:18.72 2:42.73 2:13.38 2:52.06 2:14.72
34 Jake Barrett SO-2 Stevenson 1:57.70 2:03.05 1:42.99 2:07.07 2:13.75 2:31.14 2:01.72
35 Joel Kreuzwieser JR-3 Catholic 2:22.93 1:54.62 2:00.01 2:17.54 2:14.84 2:13.50 2:21.59
36 Jake Naddelman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:27.19 1:42.63 2:35.29 1:46.68 2:15.03 1:58.83 1:46.68
37 Blandin Conklin FR-1 Susquehanna 2:04.45 2:55.86 2:55.86 2:34.21 2:15.27 1:46.87 2:42.33
38 Zachary Bare FR-1 Misericordia 1:56.82 2:09.04 1:50.03 1:39.16 2:15.83 1:48.67 2:13.12
39 Drew Kilheeney SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:27.02 1:39.38 2:20.22 2:16.13 2:16.13 2:22.94 2:33.83
40 Isaac Valderrabano SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:28.65 1:55.92 2:15.01 1:50.46 2:16.37 2:30.01 1:38.19
41 Talon Basiewicz FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:19.29 1:57.44 2:11.09 2:19.29 2:16.55 1:36.95 2:52.06
42 Anthony Roberto FR-1 Misericordia 2:42.99 1:42.72 1:41.35 1:41.35 2:16.96 2:41.62 2:04.64
43 Gavin Dunkerton FR-1 Messiah 2:32.04 1:58.86 2:30.65 2:08.54 2:18.21 2:26.51 2:52.77
44 Matthew Puleo FR-1 Messiah 2:26.64 2:29.41 2:59.85 2:36.33 2:18.34 2:04.51 2:33.56
45 Drew Stinson SO-2 Catholic 1:53.54 1:38.31 1:43.85 2:28.16 2:18.46 2:19.85 2:06.00
46 Carey Anthony FR-1 Stevenson 2:27.17 1:55.24 2:18.84 1:51.08 2:18.84 2:16.07 2:21.62
47 Frankie Setlock SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:34.62 2:47.15 1:52.83 2:31.83 2:19.29 1:47.26 2:47.15
48 Adam Sichler SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:43.14 2:08.57 3:03.67 2:22.70 2:21.28 2:35.41 1:55.85
49 Daniel Lefko FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:58.34 2:28.62 2:14.47 2:59.76 2:21.54 2:42.78 1:58.90
50 Luke Fahy JR-3 Catholic 2:03.50 1:50.72 1:57.82 2:30.47 2:21.95 2:04.92 2:10.60
51 Conner Miller SR-4 Albright 2:07.34 2:47.31 2:35.47 2:48.79 2:28.06 2:45.83 1:43.65
52 Joey Sparmo FR-1 Catholic 3:05.09 2:56.98 2:55.35 2:52.11 2:42.36 2:40.74 1:53.66
  Bryan Onody FR-1 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kajetan Leitner SO-2 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Roman Rychkov SO-2 TCNJ 1:57.06
2 Sean Burtnett SO-2 TCNJ 1:57.36
3 Stuart Gruters JR-3 TCNJ 2:00.71
4 Fabian Mestanza JR-3 TCNJ 2:00.75
5 Vince Ferrizzi SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:01.33
6 Ryan Braun SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:01.98
7 Logan Horst SO-2 Messiah 2:02.02
8 Owen Shields JR-3 Catholic 2:02.21
10 Cy Evans JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:04.97
20 Andrew Loy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:08.17
40 Isaac Valderrabano SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:16.37
  Kajetan Leitner SO-2 Stevens DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Dhavan Antala FR-1 Stevens 1:27.46 2:34.93 2:03.69 2:04.94
12 McKendry Eschinger FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:36.90 1:50.74 1:58.29 2:05.84
14 Sam Eisner SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:42.68 2:21.98 2:40.99 2:06.76
15 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. FR-1 Alvernia 2:17.19 2:38.78 1:35.27 2:07.02
16 Troy Tomasch SO-2 Stevens 2:45.83 1:31.85 2:01.19 2:07.56
17 Jacob Wingard FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:02.52 1:40.82 2:38.25 2:07.62
19 Cassidy Hoffman JR-3 Messiah 2:14.36 1:35.97 1:46.21 2:07.96
21 Jack Emrey JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:45.68 1:38.90 2:12.29 2:08.43
23 Tyler Hunt FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:59.83 2:39.77 1:41.79 2:08.84
25 Jake Porco FR-1 Stevens 1:31.55 2:30.40 2:35.63 2:10.78
29 Tanner Allison SO-2 Susquehanna 2:29.28 1:49.65 1:45.68 2:12.10
34 Jake Barrett SO-2 Stevenson 1:57.70 1:45.67 1:38.98 2:13.75
46 Carey Anthony FR-1 Stevenson 1:59.41 2:41.06 1:46.91 2:18.84
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Pierce Nolan FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:28.65 2:19.83 2:05.97 1:54.64 2:41.25
18 Adam Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 2:29.53 1:55.02 2:07.80 1:42.24 2:07.80
22 Adam Horning FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:06.04 1:35.18 2:08.61 2:31.76 1:59.61
24 Cholo Bitera FR-1 Misericordia 2:00.14 2:47.15 2:10.58 1:39.24 2:18.42
28 Cole Lehman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:18.27 2:18.27 2:11.68 2:13.00 2:03.78
32 Tommy Towers FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:44.92 2:07.50 2:12.81 2:10.16 1:34.30
33 Matthew Wacker SR-4 Alvernia 2:05.38 2:49.40 2:13.38 1:45.37 1:46.71
36 Jake Naddelman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:38.58 2:33.94 2:15.03 2:04.23 2:31.24
38 Zachary Bare FR-1 Misericordia 2:36.21 2:21.27 2:15.83 1:55.46 2:40.28
39 Drew Kilheeney SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:06.60 2:46.08 2:16.13 2:42.00 1:35.30
42 Anthony Roberto FR-1 Misericordia 1:49.57 2:29.29 2:16.96 2:45.73 2:47.10
43 Gavin Dunkerton FR-1 Messiah 2:16.83 1:45.04 2:18.21 2:18.21 2:15.45
44 Matthew Puleo FR-1 Messiah 2:03.13 2:46.01 2:18.34 2:15.58 2:23.88
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Bennett Wasch JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:02.64 2:18.91 1:37.61 2:05.14
26 Xavier McWilliams FR-1 Stevens 1:46.28 2:29.57 2:41.38 2:11.20
27 Liam Concannon FR-1 Stevens 2:45.63 2:39.06 2:04.88 2:11.45
30 Dante Zamichiele FR-1 Albright 2:18.97 1:41.91 2:17.65 2:12.35
31 Matthew Halvorsen SO-2 Stevens 1:48.66 2:24.44 2:28.42 2:12.51
35 Joel Kreuzwieser JR-3 Catholic 1:55.97 2:14.84 2:22.93 2:14.84
37 Blandin Conklin FR-1 Susquehanna 2:43.68 1:46.87 2:22.04 2:15.27
41 Talon Basiewicz FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:41.05 2:24.75 2:01.53 2:16.55
45 Drew Stinson SO-2 Catholic 2:51.69 2:11.54 1:59.08 2:18.46
47 Frankie Setlock SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:49.94 2:55.51 2:55.51 2:19.29
48 Adam Sichler SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:09.98 2:32.59 3:02.26 2:21.28
49 Daniel Lefko FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:18.71 2:52.68 2:17.30 2:21.54
50 Luke Fahy JR-3 Catholic 2:00.66 2:30.47 2:03.50 2:21.95
51 Conner Miller SR-4 Albright 2:04.37 2:07.34 2:19.18 2:28.06
52 Joey Sparmo FR-1 Catholic 3:05.09 2:56.98 2:01.77 2:42.36
  Bryan Onody FR-1 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kevin Christensen SO-2 TCNJ 4:22.39 4:56.50
2 Logan Horst SO-2 Messiah 4:23.31 4:31.21
3 Michael Rodriguez FR-1 TCNJ 4:23.52 3:41.36
4 Alexander Fillman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:26.69 4:21.36
5 Noah Griffin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:32.13 4:13.08
6 William Hopkins SR-4 Gettysburg 4:32.40 3:10.68
7 Bennett Wasch JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:37.65 3:47.68
8 Isaac Valderrabano SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:37.94 5:41.87
9 Andrew Loy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:38.99 5:48.74
10 Milan Sharma JR-3 Eastern 4:39.09 4:05.60
11 Mike Maglione JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:39.34 5:38.01
12 Dante Zamichiele FR-1 Albright 4:40.36 5:25.22
13 Alex Miller FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:41.50 5:09.65
14 Ray Truex FR-1 Messiah 4:41.76 4:16.41
15 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. FR-1 Alvernia 4:41.85 5:04.40
16 Jeffrey Campagna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:41.94 4:50.40
17 Dhavan Antala FR-1 Stevens 4:42.81 5:56.34
18 Liam Concannon FR-1 Stevens 4:44.53 4:55.92
19 McKendry Eschinger FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:44.64 4:24.72
20 Nathan Kimmel FR-1 Messiah 4:45.76 4:25.76
21 Owen McCann FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:45.95 5:31.71
22 Jake Barrett SO-2 Stevenson 4:47.52 6:13.78
23 Matthew Wacker SR-4 Alvernia 4:48.12 5:16.94
24 Matthew Halvorsen SO-2 Stevens 4:50.96 5:46.25
25 Jack Roseboom FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:51.19 5:26.14
26 Jake Porco FR-1 Stevens 4:51.36 5:37.98
27 Anthony Roberto FR-1 Misericordia 4:52.60 3:36.53
28 Eric Shelton FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:57.10 5:41.67
29 Bryan Onody FR-1 Stevens 4:57.10 6:14.35
30 James Herman FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:59.30 5:14.27
31 Fabrizio Gowdy FR-1 Catholic 5:00.38 6:18.48
32 Drew Alansky JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:03.80 3:41.78
33 Mason Meads FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:06.20 4:01.90
34 Sean Smith FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:10.51 3:46.68
35 Blaise Trapani JR-3 Catholic 5:17.48 4:36.21
36 Conner Miller SR-4 Albright 5:19.78 5:19.78
37 Daniel Lefko FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5:20.17 6:46.62
38 Andrew Layne FR-1 Misericordia 5:24.49 5:37.47
39 Will Housworth FR-1 Eastern 5:42.72 4:44.46
  Jonathan Martin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS
  John Anthony Miller SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS
  Charles Reisner SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS
  Anthony Masters FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS
  Timmy Buzynski SO-2 York (Pa.) DNS DNS
  Billy Dykes SO-2 Eastern DNS DNS
  Owen Foytack FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS DNS
  Kajetan Leitner SO-2 Stevens DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Christensen SO-2 TCNJ 4:14.52 4:46.01 5:41.11 4:32.89 5:07.00 4:22.39
2 Logan Horst SO-2 Messiah 4:02.25 5:39.67 4:12.78 5:39.67 3:20.12 4:23.31
3 Michael Rodriguez FR-1 TCNJ 3:28.18 5:21.50 5:26.77 5:39.94 3:30.82 4:23.52
4 Alexander Fillman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:09.36 4:08.03 4:53.36 3:46.69 5:30.70 4:26.69
5 Noah Griffin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3:40.43 4:18.53 4:43.02 4:59.35 4:56.63 4:32.13
6 William Hopkins SR-4 Gettysburg 4:59.64 5:43.23 5:02.37 4:40.58 4:18.78 4:32.40
8 Isaac Valderrabano SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:18.49 5:19.64 4:04.59 4:04.59 5:14.08 4:37.94
9 Andrew Loy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3:18.09 4:58.52 5:57.11 5:45.95 5:20.84 4:38.99
10 Milan Sharma JR-3 Eastern 4:02.81 4:19.56 4:30.72 4:47.47 4:02.81 4:39.09
13 Alex Miller FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3:50.83 5:49.06 5:37.80 4:27.43 4:41.50 4:41.50
17 Dhavan Antala FR-1 Stevens 5:36.55 3:20.80 3:46.25 5:11.10 4:23.02 4:42.81
20 Nathan Kimmel FR-1 Messiah 5:34.34 4:45.76 3:34.32 3:57.18 4:11.47 4:45.76
26 Jake Porco FR-1 Stevens 5:40.90 3:58.92 5:43.81 5:55.46 3:23.96 4:51.36
  Timmy Buzynski SO-2 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Bennett Wasch JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:48.76 4:37.65 4:21.00
11 Mike Maglione JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3:49.06 4:39.34 3:46.27
12 Dante Zamichiele FR-1 Albright 4:23.54 4:40.36 4:12.33
14 Ray Truex FR-1 Messiah 3:53.86 4:41.76 3:28.51
15 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. FR-1 Alvernia 3:53.94 4:41.85 5:46.68
16 Jeffrey Campagna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:34.28 4:41.94 5:46.79
18 Liam Concannon FR-1 Stevens 5:30.06 4:44.53 4:16.08
19 McKendry Eschinger FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:50.56 4:44.64 6:07.19
21 Owen McCann FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3:34.47 4:45.95 6:00.30
22 Jake Barrett SO-2 Stevenson 3:47.14 4:47.52 3:29.89
23 Matthew Wacker SR-4 Alvernia 4:13.55 4:48.12 5:02.53
24 Matthew Halvorsen SO-2 Stevens 4:45.14 4:50.96 3:44.04
25 Jack Roseboom FR-1 York (Pa.) 3:55.87 4:51.19 4:45.37
27 Anthony Roberto FR-1 Misericordia 3:42.38 4:52.60 5:33.57
  Kajetan Leitner SO-2 Stevens DNS DNS DNS
  Owen Foytack FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Eric Shelton FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:23.26 4:48.19 4:57.10 3:42.83 6:02.47 5:53.55 6:05.44
29 Bryan Onody FR-1 Stevens 4:12.54 6:05.44 4:57.10 5:06.02 5:59.50 5:00.08 4:27.39
30 James Herman FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:59.16 5:47.19 4:59.30 6:20.12 4:11.42 5:26.24 4:32.37
31 Fabrizio Gowdy FR-1 Catholic 4:15.33 6:09.47 5:00.38 3:45.29 5:48.44 4:18.33 5:09.40
32 Drew Alansky JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:39.50 4:24.31 5:03.80 4:03.04 5:49.37 6:10.64 4:42.54
33 Mason Meads FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:06.20 3:43.53 5:06.20 5:24.58 6:22.75 6:25.82 4:32.52
34 Sean Smith FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:48.78 4:54.99 5:10.51 4:48.78 3:37.36 6:00.20 5:26.04
35 Blaise Trapani JR-3 Catholic 5:01.61 4:42.56 5:17.48 5:04.78 4:55.26 5:27.01 6:05.11
36 Conner Miller SR-4 Albright 5:13.39 5:38.97 5:19.78 6:10.95 3:56.64 6:04.55 6:42.93
37 Daniel Lefko FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3:50.53 5:42.59 5:20.17 4:00.13 5:36.18 4:48.16 4:19.34
38 Andrew Layne FR-1 Misericordia 4:45.56 4:03.37 5:24.49 5:08.27 6:26.15 4:26.09 6:09.92
39 Will Housworth FR-1 Eastern 4:58.17 5:05.02 5:42.72 4:06.76 5:25.59 5:15.31 6:17.00
  Anthony Masters FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Charles Reisner SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonathan Martin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Billy Dykes SO-2 Eastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  John Anthony Miller SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Noah Calisti FR-1 Messiah 9:03.92
2 John Raisley JR-3 TCNJ 9:10.26
3 Chase Miller FR-1 TCNJ 9:11.40
4 Jake Aylmer FR-1 Stevens 9:14.46
5 Ronnie Melao SO-2 Stevens 9:16.39
6 Connor Elliott JR-3 Gettysburg 9:16.93
7 Tanner Haynes JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:23.52
8 Kyle Schermerhorn FR-1 Alvernia 9:39.83
9 Taylor Farnsworth JR-3 Stevenson 9:40.35
10 Lance Kauffman FR-1 Messiah 9:43.79
11 Joe Pleban FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:46.62
12 Xander Smith FR-1 Messiah 9:48.86
13 Hayden Schindler FR-1 Stevenson 9:49.31
14 Cory Philippe JR-3 Stevens 9:49.42
15 Silas Buckwalter SO-2 Messiah 9:52.99
16 Noah Albanese FR-1 Gettysburg 10:02.98
17 Eric Shelton FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:06.08
18 Daniel Gaiewski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10:09.38
19 Chandler Longstreth FR-1 Misericordia 10:14.40
20 Justin Smyth FR-1 York (Pa.) 10:15.49
21 Logan Taylor FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10:18.54
22 Jackson Hazen FR-1 Messiah 10:22.86
23 Anthony Masters FR-1 Misericordia 10:24.02
24 Rory Scialabba FR-1 Misericordia 10:25.12
25 Joseph Zimbler FR-1 Gettysburg 10:30.99
26 Arthur Fairclough FR-1 Eastern 10:41.76
27 Henry Goodson SR-4 Gettysburg 10:54.24
28 Will Housworth FR-1 Eastern 11:16.51
  Jordan Berger SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNS
  Matt Higgs JR-3 Messiah DNS
  Isaac Covert JR-3 Messiah DNS
  Thomas Macyko SR-4 Catholic DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Noah Calisti FR-1 Messiah 9:03.92 10:52.71
2 John Raisley JR-3 TCNJ 9:10.26 11:05.82
3 Chase Miller FR-1 TCNJ 9:11.40 8:32.81
4 Jake Aylmer FR-1 Stevens 9:14.46 9:42.19
5 Ronnie Melao SO-2 Stevens 9:16.39 7:08.42
6 Connor Elliott JR-3 Gettysburg 9:16.93 11:52.87
7 Tanner Haynes JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:23.52 8:32.81
9 Taylor Farnsworth JR-3 Stevenson 9:40.35 9:22.94
10 Lance Kauffman FR-1 Messiah 9:43.79 7:06.17
12 Xander Smith FR-1 Messiah 9:48.86 12:45.52
13 Hayden Schindler FR-1 Stevenson 9:49.31 10:06.99
15 Silas Buckwalter SO-2 Messiah 9:52.99 11:45.66
19 Chandler Longstreth FR-1 Misericordia 10:14.40 8:42.24
  Isaac Covert JR-3 Messiah DNS DNS
  Matt Higgs JR-3 Messiah DNS DNS
  Jordan Berger SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kyle Schermerhorn FR-1 Alvernia 9:39.83
11 Joe Pleban FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:46.62
14 Cory Philippe JR-3 Stevens 9:49.42
16 Noah Albanese FR-1 Gettysburg 10:02.98
17 Eric Shelton FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:06.08
18 Daniel Gaiewski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10:09.38
20 Justin Smyth FR-1 York (Pa.) 10:15.49
21 Logan Taylor FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10:18.54
22 Jackson Hazen FR-1 Messiah 10:22.86
23 Anthony Masters FR-1 Misericordia 10:24.02
24 Rory Scialabba FR-1 Misericordia 10:25.12
25 Joseph Zimbler FR-1 Gettysburg 10:30.99
26 Arthur Fairclough FR-1 Eastern 10:41.76
27 Henry Goodson SR-4 Gettysburg 10:54.24
28 Will Housworth FR-1 Eastern 11:16.51
  Thomas Macyko SR-4 Catholic DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jack Ennis JR-3 TCNJ 13:55.09 15:27.87
2 Benjamin Fanta FR-1 TCNJ 16:06.09 15:37.95
3 Pat Mulligan JR-3 TCNJ 12:59.36 15:38.98
4 Mason Brewster FR-1 Stevens 12:44.29 16:45.64
5 Josh Bauman FR-1 Messiah 14:29.03 16:50.49
6 Jonathan Wyrick FR-1 Messiah 15:26.08 16:57.67
7 Charles Norelli SR-4 Gettysburg 18:25.59 17:03.69
8 Tim Griffin FR-1 Stevens 13:37.38 17:14.65
9 Shane Urban FR-1 Susquehanna 22:24.04 17:21.89
10 Declan Griffin SO-2 Susquehanna 19:23.44 17:37.67
11 Gregory Himstreet FR-1 Gettysburg 14:10.12 18:09.89
12 Philip Szkudlarski FR-1 Stevens 23:48.04 18:35.65
  Josiah McCarthy JR-3 Messiah DNF DNF
  Michael Bond JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Keith Chatmon FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.47 6.02 8.47
2 Zachary Reed SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.28 11.02 8.74
3 Derek Herr SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.86 10.09 8.77
4 Michael Shea JR-3 Eastern 6.41 6.14 8.77
5 Jason Engler SO-2 TCNJ 11.22 8.92 8.83
6 Andrew Schott JR-3 Messiah 8.12 10.80 8.92
7 Mathew Masser SO-2 Susquehanna 7.44 10.98 9.07
8 Daniel Murtha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.90 7.45 9.08

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keith Chatmon FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.92 10.20 8.57 6.43 6.43 8.92
2 Zachary Reed SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.63 7.03 8.78 9.49 11.33 8.35
3 Jason Engler SO-2 TCNJ 7.40 6.78 8.80 7.22 7.31 7.75
4 Derek Herr SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.61 7.52 8.84 9.29 6.19 8.84
5 Michael Shea JR-3 Eastern 10.50 6.88 9.05 6.79 11.59 10.59
6 Daniel Murtha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.90 11.72 9.08 7.00 8.09 8.18
7 Mathew Masser SO-2 Susquehanna 7.37 10.37 9.09 7.00 8.55 11.00
8 Andrew Schott JR-3 Messiah 10.14 11.91 9.30 9.30 8.93 6.89
9 Adam Loehr JR-3 Alvernia 11.25 10.87 9.37 6.75 8.44 9.75
10 Matthew Puleo FR-1 Messiah 10.81 8.84 9.40 10.44 6.77 7.52
11 Chilowe Osai FR-1 Catholic 8.20 8.20 9.42 6.69 7.16 10.65
12 Isaiah Blatt JR-3 Susquehanna 12.30 8.80 9.46 9.09 11.26 7.76
13 Ryan Bussanich FR-1 TCNJ 11.52 9.24 9.52 8.48 11.62 11.24
14 Federico Yacoubian FR-1 Stevens 7.56 11.38 9.56 6.79 6.70 8.89
15 Xavier McWilliams FR-1 Stevens 9.19 8.81 9.57 8.62 7.28 11.39
16 Joel Rhinehart JR-3 Messiah 9.77 12.25 9.57 11.87 8.81 12.25
17 Ritchie Case SR-4 Stevenson 12.50 9.42 9.61 10.29 11.54 11.73
18 Ezra Miller FR-1 Susquehanna 7.93 8.31 9.66 7.73 10.15 9.95
19 Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah 8.28 11.59 9.74 11.30 9.84 11.20
20 Jonathan Scamardella JR-3 Stevens 12.09 7.70 9.99 12.09 8.70 11.49
21 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 12.62 8.61 10.01 12.62 7.71 11.02
22 Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia 10.21 10.93 10.41 10.41 10.73 9.69
23 Darien Clarke SO-2 Kutztown 7.67 7.35 10.50 10.82 9.56 7.77
24 Gavin Dunkerton FR-1 Messiah 11.18 13.07 10.54 7.49 9.17 8.96
25 Blake Shellenberger SO-2 Susquehanna 11.04 13.27 10.61 13.80 8.81 11.46
26 Travis Lane FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.30 7.94 10.73 13.74 11.49 7.52
27 Michael Sutera SO-2 Gettysburg 9.30 8.06 11.34 12.70 7.94 9.53
28 Ryan Leonardi SO-2 Hood 13.38 12.91 11.84 12.32 13.86 10.19
29 Alexander Tate FR-1 Gettysburg 12.35 11.09 12.60 15.63 11.60 11.22
  James Blair SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  John Steele FR-1 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ayo Ajiborode FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Andrew Schott JR-3 Messiah 8.93 9.30 10.61 12.09 12.09
11 Chilowe Osai FR-1 Catholic 6.97 9.42 11.31 10.37 10.46
12 Isaiah Blatt JR-3 Susquehanna 11.64 9.46 11.17 10.03 9.09
13 Ryan Bussanich FR-1 TCNJ 8.29 9.52 11.24 9.52 8.86
14 Federico Yacoubian FR-1 Stevens 9.47 9.56 8.89 10.14 11.00
17 Ritchie Case SR-4 Stevenson 12.40 9.61 8.75 6.73 10.19
19 Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah 9.45 9.74 11.40 7.50 7.02
29 Alexander Tate FR-1 Gettysburg 15.25 12.60 10.34 12.98 15.50
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jason Engler SO-2 TCNJ 8.80 6.78 9.51
10 Matthew Puleo FR-1 Messiah 9.40 10.81 8.75
18 Ezra Miller FR-1 Susquehanna 9.66 10.34 11.69
21 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 10.01 8.51 11.12
25 Blake Shellenberger SO-2 Susquehanna 10.61 8.60 9.02
26 Travis Lane FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.73 9.77 9.34
  John Steele FR-1 Messiah DNS DNS DNS
  Ayo Ajiborode FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Keith Chatmon FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.83 6.86 8.57
4 Derek Herr SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.93 7.87 8.84
16 Joel Rhinehart JR-3 Messiah 10.63 6.99 9.57
20 Jonathan Scamardella JR-3 Stevens 9.79 7.30 9.99
22 Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia 9.89 10.21 10.41
27 Michael Sutera SO-2 Gettysburg 8.06 8.85 11.34
28 Ryan Leonardi SO-2 Hood 11.13 9.59 11.84
  James Blair SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Zachary Reed SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.78 9.05
5 Michael Shea JR-3 Eastern 9.05 8.60
6 Daniel Murtha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.08 8.90
7 Mathew Masser SO-2 Susquehanna 9.09 7.00
9 Adam Loehr JR-3 Alvernia 9.37 7.78
15 Xavier McWilliams FR-1 Stevens 9.57 10.63
23 Darien Clarke SO-2 Kutztown 10.50 12.92
24 Gavin Dunkerton FR-1 Messiah 10.54 8.23

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lebanon Valley
(B>)
B Owen Linder, Nicholas Resele, Derek McCardell, Matthew Bruchak 1:17.71 1:39.08 1:41.02 1:38.11 1:59.47 1:37.13
2 Albright A Jade Harris, Jose Ortega, Yaniv Gonyoe, Justin Negron 1:32.55 1:14.04 2:00.80 2:03.73 1:41.32 1:37.42
3 Stevens A Chris Rodriguez, Danny LaMastra, Steven Hoang, Rai Bindra 1:11.47 2:03.36 1:50.63 1:31.05 1:28.11 1:37.90
4 Messiah A Zach Mayro, Josiah Zehr, Joshua Horst, Aedan Wilkinson 1:59.64 1:31.95 1:35.91 1:42.83 1:53.70 1:38.87
5 Lebanon Valley A Logan Grauer, Zachary Reed, Daniel Murtha, Charles Katona 2:06.23 1:33.43 1:22.50 1:12.56 1:16.53 1:39.39
6 Hood A Evan Ellington, Jamel Mins, Arnold Nguele, Ryan Leonardi 2:07.27 1:14.16 1:53.24 1:49.23 1:18.17 1:40.21
7 Lancaster Bible A Logan Burkholder, Trey Baughman, Josh Noll, Eric Zimmerman 1:50.29 1:22.97 1:43.21 2:08.50 2:02.43 1:41.18
8 Alvernia A Adam Loehr, Kevin Kazokas, Aidan Chumas, Elisiah Jerome 1:49.18 1:58.36 2:07.54 1:14.49 1:18.57 1:42.03
9 King's (Pa.) A Alex Solano, Andrew Sabo, Brendan Avery, Andrew Novrocki 1:47.87 2:04.47 1:19.87 2:08.62 1:52.02 1:43.72
10 Gettysburg A Arthur Keegan, Traevon Thomas , Alexander Tate , Zyaire Myers 1:27.11 1:47.30 1:28.17 1:17.55 1:56.86 1:46.23
11 York (Pa.) A Kai O'Brien, Austin Grove, Christopher Byler, Brian Barrera 1:42.76 1:33.02 1:38.43 1:26.53 1:52.49 1:48.16
  TCNJ A Justin Gomez, Raymond Schmitt, Matthew Plumeri, James Blair DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stevens
(B>)
B Christian Rath, Christian Templin, Brian Ong, Jonathan Scamardella DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Lebanon Valley
(B>)
Linder, Resele, McCardell, Bruchak 1:37.13
2 Albright Harris, Ortega, Gonyoe, Negron 1:37.42
5 Lebanon Valley Grauer, Reed, Murtha, Katona 1:39.39
  TCNJ Gomez, Schmitt, Plumeri, Blair DNS
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Messiah Mayro, Zehr, Horst, Wilkinson 1:48.76 1:11.19 1:16.13 1:12.18 1:34.92 1:38.87 1:28.99
9 King's (Pa.) Solano, Sabo, Avery, Novrocki 1:40.61 1:46.84 1:46.84 1:26.09 1:28.17 1:43.72 1:52.02
10 Gettysburg Keegan, Thomas , Tate , Myers 1:22.86 1:26.05 1:15.43 2:02.17 1:26.05 1:46.23 1:33.49
11 York (Pa.) O'Brien, Grove, Byler, Barrera 1:23.29 1:24.37 2:11.96 1:43.84 2:03.31 1:48.16 2:07.63
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Stevens Rodriguez, LaMastra, Hoang, Bindra 1:43.78 1:56.51 1:55.53 1:37.90 1:41.82
6 Hood Ellington, Mins, Nguele, Leonardi 2:03.26 1:10.15 2:08.27 1:40.21 1:46.23
7 Lancaster Bible Burkholder, Baughman, Noll, Zimmerman 1:16.90 1:10.83 2:08.50 1:41.18 1:20.95
8 Alvernia Loehr, Kazokas, Chumas, Jerome 1:49.18 1:34.89 1:35.91 1:42.03 1:34.89
  Stevens
(B>)
Rath, Templin, Ong, Scamardella DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 TCNJ A Andrew Lodge, Roman Rychkov, Tyler Scott, Alex Amoia 3:25.48
2 Lebanon Valley A Owen Buhr, Owen Linder, Zachary Reed, Logan Grauer 3:31.74
3 TCNJ
(B>)
B Jason Engler, Sean Burtnett, James Blair, Jason Andriopoulos 3:33.65
4 King's (Pa.) A Andrew Novrocki, Owen Foytack, Travis Lane, Mitchell Forgash 3:35.73
5 Franklin & Marshall A Adam Green, Elliot Coulter, Razzaq Bah, Nick Trapani 3:39.37
6 Susquehanna A Kareem Beck, Joshua Kimotho, Blandin Conklin, Tanner Allison 3:39.72
7 Franklin & Marshall
(B>)
B Mike Maglione, Alex Miller, Alexander Fillman, Jake Naddelman 3:40.21
8 Stevenson A Malik Hamilton, Ritchie Case, Cameron Summers, Johnathan Womack 3:40.42
9 TCNJ
(C>)
C 3:41.39
10 Catholic
(B>)
B Nick Troy, Jevontae Fearwell, Sam Compton, Connor Powers 3:43.94
11 York (Pa.) A Brendan DeSantis, Peter Carrigan, Cy Evans, Derek Herr 3:45.43
12 Messiah A Cassidy Hoffman, Adam Hostetler, Nathan Kimmel, Ray Truex 3:47.90
13 Stevens A Rai Bindra, Xavier McWilliams, Troy Tomasch, Jonathan Scamardella 3:49.27
14 Eastern A Jarvis Kuunifaa, Jake Krah, DaNeal Williams, Milan Sharma 3:49.54
15 Misericordia A Cholo Bitera, Dimitri Brown, Zachary Bare, Chandler Longstreth 3:52.52
16 York (Pa.)
(B>)
B Tyler Hunt, Talon Basiewicz, Adam Sichler, Drew Kilheeney 4:01.34
  Goucher A Sean Whitfield, Shawn Pelote, Ayo Ajiborode, Mustafa Honeyblue DNS
  Lancaster Bible A Logan Burkholder, Trey Baughman, Adam Horning, Nick Songster DNS
  Gettysburg A Matthew Weller, William Hopkins, Michael Sutera, Andrew Deck DNS
  Albright A Jade Harris, John Villano, Yaniv Gonyoe, Dante Zamichiele DNS
  Catholic A Rob Novak, Patrick Maxwell, Matthew Brown, Owen Shields DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 TCNJ Lodge, Rychkov, Scott, Amoia 3:25.48 4:25.07
2 Lebanon Valley Buhr, Linder, Reed, Grauer 3:31.74 4:28.91
4 King's (Pa.) Novrocki, Foytack, Lane, Forgash 3:35.73 4:31.82
8 Stevenson Hamilton, Case, Summers, Womack 3:40.42 2:54.14
14 Eastern Kuunifaa, Krah, Williams, Sharma 3:49.54 4:14.79
  Catholic Novak, Maxwell, Brown, Shields DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 TCNJ
(B>)
Engler, Burtnett, Blair, Andriopoulos 3:33.65 3:20.84 2:55.20 4:24.93 4:05.70
5 Franklin & Marshall Green, Coulter, Bah, Trapani 3:39.37 4:32.02 4:03.50 3:30.60 4:12.28
6 Susquehanna Beck, Kimotho, Conklin, Allison 3:39.72 3:44.12 4:39.05 4:41.25 3:04.57
7 Franklin & Marshall
(B>)
Maglione, Miller, Fillman, Naddelman 3:40.21 2:40.76 3:53.43 3:42.42 3:51.22
11 York (Pa.) DeSantis, Carrigan, Evans, Herr 3:45.43 3:38.67 4:35.03 4:05.72 3:04.86
13 Stevens Bindra, McWilliams, Tomasch, Scamardella 3:49.27 2:54.25 3:03.42 3:03.42 4:42.01
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Catholic
(B>)
Troy, Fearwell, Compton, Powers 3:43.94 4:48.89 3:48.42 4:08.58 3:01.40 3:05.87
12 Messiah Hoffman, Hostetler, Kimmel, Truex 3:47.90 2:41.81 3:41.07 3:00.05 3:09.16 3:16.00
15 Misericordia Bitera, Brown, Bare, Longstreth 3:52.52 3:50.20 4:25.08 4:13.45 3:40.90 2:56.72
  Albright Harris, Villano, Gonyoe, Zamichiele DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gettysburg Weller, Hopkins, Sutera, Deck DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lancaster Bible Burkholder, Baughman, Horning, Songster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
9 TCNJ
(C>)
4:36.74 3:41.39 3:01.54
16 York (Pa.)
(B>)
Hunt, Basiewicz, Sichler, Kilheeney 4:08.58 4:01.34 5:01.68
  Goucher Whitfield, Pelote, Ajiborode, Honeyblue DNS DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bryce Ellinger SO-2 Susquehanna 2.06m 2.00m 2.32m 1.56m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Trey Baughman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 1.46m 1.94m 1.75m 1.92m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
2 Tracey White FR-1 Kutztown 2.19m 1.94m 1.98m 1.38m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
4 John Villano SO-2 Albright 1.50m 1.85m 2.11m 2.16m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Teone Sherrod SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2.22m 1.85m 1.55m 1.83m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Derek Heisey FR-1 Messiah 2.03m 1.80m 1.66m 1.87m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Harley Cheatham SO-2 Kutztown 2.18m 1.80m 1.76m 1.98m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
8 Jonathan Scamardella JR-3 Stevens 1.93m 1.80m 1.78m 1.55m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Connor Powers SO-2 Catholic 1.30m 1.80m 2.02m 1.33m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Jordyn Walker JR-3 Catholic 2.26m 1.75m 1.35m 2.22m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XPP
10 Jason Engler SO-2 TCNJ 1.96m 1.75m 1.80m 2.15m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Kevin Finck SO-2 Stevens 1.86m 1.75m 1.33m 1.49m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Elder Lopez SO-2 York (Pa.) 1.31m 1.75m 1.93m 1.91m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
14 Jake Newell JR-3 Susquehanna 1.75m 1.75m 1.94m 1.87m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
15 Caleb Cekella JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.77m 1.75m 1.96m 1.52m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
16 Joseph Siino FR-1 Gettysburg 1.59m 1.75m 2.19m 1.40m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
17 Izak Murphy SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1.33m 1.70m 1.51m 1.44m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
17 Matthew Weller SR-4 Gettysburg 1.34m 1.70m 1.43m 1.95m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
17 Zyaire Myers FR-1 Gettysburg 1.24m 1.70m 1.75m 1.60m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
20 Eddie Myers JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.92m 1.70m 1.50m 2.14m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
20 Matthew Puleo FR-1 Messiah 2.11m 1.70m 1.95m 1.77m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXP
22 Pat Donohue FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1.50m 1.65m 2.03m 2.01m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
23 Ritchie Case SR-4 Stevenson 2.08m 1.65m 2.15m 1.39m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    X
24 Nolan Case FR-1 Eastern 1.24m 1.65m 2.06m 1.15m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Robert Shoff JR-3 Lebanon Valley NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Travis Lane FR-1 King's (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Matt Ruzich FR-1 Stevens NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Ryan Leonardi SO-2 Hood NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Kyle Gregory FR-1 Lancaster Bible NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Logan Burkholder FR-1 Lancaster Bible NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Gavin Dunkerton FR-1 Messiah NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Isaiah Blatt JR-3 Susquehanna 4.50m 4.27m 14' 9"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.61
    XXX
2 Nicolas Re JR-3 Stevens 4.25m 4.63m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
3 Jason Mraz FR-1 Kutztown 4.25m 4.76m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Keefer Goodspeed SR-4 Susquehanna 4.10m 5.33m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Mateo Zemser FR-1 Gettysburg 4.10m 4.71m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
6 Thomas Domozych SO-2 TCNJ 3.95m 3.12m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    P
7 Nathan Schaeffer FR-1 Kutztown 3.95m 3.36m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
8 Nathan Vigil FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.65m 2.81m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
9 Peter Kawakami SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3.65m 4.23m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
9 Darren Rodoff SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.65m 4.75m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
11 Luke LaRosa SR-4 Catholic 3.50m 3.64m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
12 Andy Pandaliano FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.50m 3.99m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
13 Ayden Stankus FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.50m 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
14 Andrew Anantharajah FR-1 Stevens 3.20m 3.94m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
15 Jorge Mascaro SR-4 Stevens 3.05m 3.78m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Ritchie Case SR-4 Stevenson NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Aaron Cosgrove SO-2 York (Pa.) NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Nick Miraglia JR-3 Catholic NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Enis Rama JR-3 Stevens DNS DNS NH
  Logan Burkholder FR-1 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Anthony DeFusco FR-1 Kutztown 6.81m 5.11m 5.65m 7.97m 8.72m 7.49m 7.76m 22' 4.25"
  • 6.77  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.44  
2 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 6.72m 6.52m 7.12m 6.72m 7.19m 8.27m 7.06m 22' 0.75"
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
3 Teone Sherrod SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6.45m 5.35m 7.42m 6.58m 7.61m 7.22m 7.03m 21' 2"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
4 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 6.42m 8.22m 7.19m 7.25m 6.36m 6.93m 6.29m 21' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
5 Andrew Novrocki FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.40m 8.32m 6.14m 8.13m 4.61m 4.48m 4.61m 21' 0"
  • 6.40  
  • 6.22  
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.14  
6 Keith Green SO-2 Susquehanna 6.31m 5.24m 5.11m 5.62m 6.06m 5.99m 4.80m 20' 8.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.09  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
7 Jack Mahoney SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.30m 4.66m 7.62m 5.17m 6.87m 5.80m 5.42m 20' 8"
  • 6.11  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Adam Loehr JR-3 Alvernia 6.26m 7.64m 8.08m 7.20m 7.07m 4.70m 5.32m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.09  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.17  
9 Kenny Howell SO-2 Stevens 6.19m 4.95m 6.13m 4.33m 7.30m 6.75m 7.06m 20' 3.75"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.94  
10 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 6.16m 6.34m 5.30m 6.53m 6.10m 4.37m 4.31m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
11 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.15m 6.52m 6.03m 6.21m 6.03m 5.84m 6.58m 20' 2.25"
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
12 Ryan Mills FR-1 Kutztown 6.06m 7.39m 7.57m 6.48m 7.45m 7.33m 5.70m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.06  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
13 Connor Powers SO-2 Catholic 6.01m 5.59m 5.23m 6.13m 5.71m 6.07m 7.27m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.71  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.01  
14 Noah Keitel FR-1 Messiah 5.97m 5.25m 6.69m 5.13m 4.84m 6.98m 4.96m 19' 7"
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
15 Izak Murphy SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5.91m 5.38m 4.31m 4.73m 6.74m 7.51m 5.02m 19' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.51  
16 Alex Sabo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5.90m 5.78m 5.31m 4.31m 6.79m 4.43m 5.31m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
17 Daniel Gleason FR-1 TCNJ 5.89m 6.95m 5.89m 7.24m 4.30m 7.19m 6.71m 19' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
  • FOUL  
18 Josh Leininger FR-1 Susquehanna 5.88m 4.94m 5.53m 6.94m 5.17m 5.76m 6.41m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.72  
19 John Villano SO-2 Albright 5.87m 4.34m 7.10m 7.34m 5.22m 6.57m 4.81m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.55  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.87  
20 Caden Giordano JR-3 Gettysburg 5.86m 4.51m 4.92m 4.16m 6.15m 5.27m 5.04m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.86  
21 Danny LaMastra JR-3 Stevens 5.74m 6.89m 5.85m 6.89m 4.19m 7.18m 7.00m 18' 10"
  • 5.68  
  • 5.74  
  • FOUL  
22 Joshua Turner FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.68m 6.70m 4.77m 7.10m 7.38m 6.76m 4.88m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.68  
23 Darien Clarke SO-2 Kutztown 5.65m 6.95m 5.42m 4.46m 6.95m 6.61m 6.67m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.62  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.43  
24 Kyle Gregory FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.60m 5.71m 3.92m 6.38m 5.49m 4.87m 6.94m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.60  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.50  
25 Travis Lane FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.60m 4.09m 7.11m 4.54m 6.44m 5.77m 5.99m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.50  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.60  
26 Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia 5.58m 4.97m 7.20m 4.07m 6.75m 6.47m 4.74m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
27 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 5.52m 7.18m 6.29m 7.01m 4.03m 5.96m 5.19m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.40  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.52  
28 Darius Frailey FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.49m 4.17m 6.31m 4.89m 6.04m 4.12m 5.33m 18' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
29 Shawn Pelote FR-1 Goucher 5.46m 5.41m 5.57m 6.77m 6.22m 4.75m 5.90m 17' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.36  
30 Vitalis Wekesa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5.46m 5.30m 5.41m 6.22m 6.50m 3.82m 5.90m 17' 11"
  • 5.46  
  • 4.78  
  • 5.29  
31 Luke DeMato SO-2 Gettysburg 5.44m 7.02m 6.69m 6.58m 6.31m 6.91m 6.80m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.34  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.33  
32 Josh Noll SO-2 Lancaster Bible 5.41m 6.38m 4.27m 4.22m 5.52m 6.06m 3.95m 17' 9"
  • 5.27  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.12  
33 Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia 5.36m 5.36m 4.82m 3.75m 4.50m 6.38m 6.70m 17' 7"
  • 5.36  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.83  
34 Michael Maley FR-1 Albright 5.31m 6.11m 4.09m 4.25m 3.72m 4.19m 5.52m 17' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.27  
35 Michael DeFalcis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.12m 3.69m 4.15m 4.10m 4.71m 3.74m 6.25m 16' 9.75"
  • 4.92  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.88  
  Bryce Ellinger SO-2 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Andrew Kidder FR-1 Lancaster Bible NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Zyaire Myers FR-1 Gettysburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jordyn Walker JR-3 Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Adam Loehr JR-3 Alvernia 4.57m 7.20m 5.45m 6.26m 5.82m 5.45m 7.64m 20' 6.5"
19 John Villano SO-2 Albright 5.46m 7.04m 7.57m 5.87m 4.87m 7.16m 4.34m 19' 3.25"
22 Joshua Turner FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.13m 4.83m 5.00m 5.68m 5.57m 6.70m 5.85m 18' 7.75"
25 Travis Lane FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.99m 4.59m 6.22m 5.60m 6.89m 5.38m 6.16m 18' 4.5"
26 Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia 4.52m 6.19m 4.63m 5.58m 6.03m 4.52m 6.70m 18' 3.75"
29 Shawn Pelote FR-1 Goucher 6.44m 3.93m 4.04m 5.46m 4.59m 4.48m 5.13m 17' 11"
30 Vitalis Wekesa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5.68m 5.30m 6.39m 5.46m 6.93m 6.77m 4.42m 17' 11"
32 Josh Noll SO-2 Lancaster Bible 5.95m 5.19m 4.17m 5.41m 4.65m 5.25m 6.60m 17' 9"
34 Michael Maley FR-1 Albright 5.84m 4.94m 5.58m 5.31m 3.93m 5.31m 6.80m 17' 5.25"
35 Michael DeFalcis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.32m 4.35m 5.17m 5.12m 3.64m 6.55m 5.99m 16' 9.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Teone Sherrod SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5.16m 5.68m 5.55m 6.45m 4.84m 7.03m 21' 2"
5 Andrew Novrocki FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.66m 5.06m 5.31m 6.40m 5.25m 5.38m 21' 0"
12 Ryan Mills FR-1 Kutztown 4.91m 5.58m 6.06m 6.06m 7.03m 6.30m 19' 10.75"
13 Connor Powers SO-2 Catholic 4.93m 5.05m 6.91m 6.01m 7.57m 5.23m 19' 8.75"
14 Noah Keitel FR-1 Messiah 6.27m 6.21m 4.60m 5.97m 4.18m 4.90m 19' 7"
15 Izak Murphy SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.97m 4.73m 4.43m 5.91m 5.32m 7.15m 19' 4.75"
23 Darien Clarke SO-2 Kutztown 4.97m 4.92m 4.97m 5.65m 4.41m 5.20m 18' 6.5"
24 Kyle Gregory FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.54m 6.22m 4.59m 5.60m 4.31m 4.82m 18' 4.5"
27 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 5.02m 6.29m 4.58m 5.52m 4.80m 6.18m 18' 1.5"
28 Darius Frailey FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.90m 4.34m 4.61m 5.49m 5.11m 4.67m 18' 0.25"
31 Luke DeMato SO-2 Gettysburg 5.28m 6.75m 5.55m 5.44m 6.47m 6.26m 17' 10.25"
33 Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia 5.47m 5.20m 4.13m 5.36m 4.61m 6.16m 17' 7"
  Zyaire Myers FR-1 Gettysburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Andrew Kidder FR-1 Lancaster Bible NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Anthony DeFusco FR-1 Kutztown 7.63m 6.81m 7.01m 22' 4.25"
2 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 6.38m 6.72m 5.51m 22' 0.75"
4 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 5.84m 6.42m 5.97m 21' 0.75"
6 Keith Green SO-2 Susquehanna 6.50m 6.31m 4.42m 20' 8.5"
7 Jack Mahoney SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.13m 6.30m 7.37m 20' 8"
9 Kenny Howell SO-2 Stevens 4.52m 6.19m 6.81m 20' 3.75"
10 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 4.68m 6.16m 5.85m 20' 2.5"
11 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5.84m 6.15m 4.43m 20' 2.25"
16 Alex Sabo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.90m 5.90m 6.08m 19' 4.25"
17 Daniel Gleason FR-1 TCNJ 7.66m 5.89m 6.07m 19' 4"
18 Josh Leininger FR-1 Susquehanna 5.59m 5.88m 6.17m 19' 3.5"
20 Caden Giordano JR-3 Gettysburg 6.50m 5.86m 4.10m 19' 2.75"
21 Danny LaMastra JR-3 Stevens 5.68m 5.74m 5.11m 18' 10"
  Bryce Ellinger SO-2 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM
  Jordyn Walker JR-3 Catholic NM NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Anthony DeFusco FR-1 Kutztown 14.23m 46' 8.25"
  • 13.65  
  • 13.66  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
2 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.41  
  • 11.88  
3 Jack Mahoney SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • 12.89  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.06  
4 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.44  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
5 Tracey White FR-1 Kutztown 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.81  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.44  
6 Ryan Mills FR-1 Kutztown 12.85m 42' 2"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
7 John Steele FR-1 Messiah 12.74m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.63  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
8 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.74m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.65  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.43  
9 Keith Green SO-2 Susquehanna 12.74m 41' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
  • 11.74  
10 Darius Frailey FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 12.70  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
11 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 11.99m 39' 4"
  • 11.99  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.95  
12 Hikmat Sabeh SO-2 Stevens 11.96m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
13 Josh Leininger FR-1 Susquehanna 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.60  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.93  
14 Eddie Myers JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.92  
15 Izak Murphy SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.47  
16 Joshua Turner FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.11  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.43  
17 Caden Giordano JR-3 Gettysburg 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.52  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
18 Robert Shoff JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
19 Alexander Tate FR-1 Gettysburg 11.05m 36' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
20 Luke DeMato SO-2 Gettysburg 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
  Ty'Shawn Hopkins JR-3 Misericordia NM NM
  Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brendan Provan SR-4 Messiah NM NM
  Noah Keitel FR-1 Messiah NM NM
  Shawn Pelote FR-1 Goucher NM NM
  Jordyn Walker JR-3 Catholic NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 14.95m 15.85m 10.05m 14.82m 12.89m 10.83m 42' 3.5"
5 Tracey White FR-1 Kutztown 14.55m 10.82m 9.79m 15.71m 12.88m 13.14m 42' 3.25"
10 Darius Frailey FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.45m 9.52m 9.02m 9.14m 12.70m 12.57m 41' 8"
12 Hikmat Sabeh SO-2 Stevens 12.92m 13.63m 12.92m 13.04m 11.96m 8.49m 39' 3"
14 Eddie Myers JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.99m 11.56m 8.34m 10.37m 11.92m 14.66m 39' 1.25"
15 Izak Murphy SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14.04m 13.10m 14.98m 9.48m 11.70m 11.23m 38' 4.75"
16 Joshua Turner FR-1 York (Pa.) 14.37m 12.86m 14.02m 9.50m 11.59m 14.95m 38' 0.25"
17 Caden Giordano JR-3 Gettysburg 11.17m 13.71m 11.40m 13.02m 11.52m 10.60m 37' 9.5"
19 Alexander Tate FR-1 Gettysburg 14.14m 10.17m 9.83m 13.37m 11.05m 10.06m 36' 3"
20 Luke DeMato SO-2 Gettysburg 8.13m 8.13m 12.70m 7.44m 9.92m 10.81m 32' 6.5"
  Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ty'Shawn Hopkins JR-3 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Shawn Pelote FR-1 Goucher NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Anthony DeFusco FR-1 Kutztown 14.23m 10.25m 46' 8.25"
2 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 13.41m 15.42m 44' 0"
3 Jack Mahoney SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.06m 15.15m 42' 10.25"
6 Ryan Mills FR-1 Kutztown 12.85m 16.32m 42' 2"
7 John Steele FR-1 Messiah 12.74m 9.30m 41' 9.75"
8 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.74m 16.18m 41' 9.75"
9 Keith Green SO-2 Susquehanna 12.74m 12.61m 41' 9.75"
11 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 11.99m 14.27m 39' 4"
13 Josh Leininger FR-1 Susquehanna 11.93m 15.27m 39' 1.75"
18 Robert Shoff JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.49m 14.02m 37' 8.5"
  Noah Keitel FR-1 Messiah NM NM NM
  Brendan Provan SR-4 Messiah NM NM NM
  Jordyn Walker JR-3 Catholic NM NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Le Cadre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12.67m 11.46m 15.08m 15.08m 16.74m 15.23m 18.40m 49' 5.75"
  • 13.70  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.05  
2 Trey Reynolds FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.74m 10.33m 12.53m 13.77m 12.39m 17.07m 15.56m 45' 2.25"
  • 13.47  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.58  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.77  
3 Nathan Williams FR-1 Stevenson 10.53m 15.05m 17.24m 13.68m 16.01m 15.18m 13.13m 44' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Michael Anderson FR-1 Misericordia 9.54m 11.56m 14.38m 13.44m 12.50m 16.40m 11.02m 44' 1.25"
  • 12.15  
  • 12.57  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.74  
  • 13.44  
5 George Agyei-Sam FR-1 TCNJ 16.52m 11.95m 11.42m 13.43m 14.37m 16.79m 15.58m 44' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
6 Andrew Mott FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.66m 12.26m 13.86m 13.33m 10.00m 11.46m 16.53m 43' 9"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.52  
  • 13.33  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.28  
  • 13.07  
7 William Fisher FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.87m 15.53m 15.14m 12.94m 9.96m 9.83m 14.62m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.92  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.46  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.08  
8 Joel Gladney JR-3 Goucher 9.83m 15.30m 11.94m 12.44m 10.95m 14.68m 11.57m 40' 9.75"
  • 12.23  
  • 12.28  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.00  
9 Stephen Daramola FR-1 TCNJ 12.01m 13.49m 8.91m 12.38m 14.36m 9.66m 8.79m 40' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
10 Jason Staunton FR-1 Kutztown 14.36m 15.20m 10.65m 11.97m 8.86m 11.13m 12.81m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.97  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.58  
11 Harrison Sharp SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.68m 10.64m 13.99m 11.96m 15.43m 11.48m 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.96  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.76  
12 Anthony Helmstetter FR-1 Kutztown 14.23m 13.63m 9.09m 11.96m 15.31m 14.11m 11.48m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
13 Jason Scott JR-3 Alvernia 10.87m 13.74m 13.38m 11.95m 8.96m 11.11m 14.70m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.95  
14 Ryan MacDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 12.64m 13.69m 11.70m 11.70m 12.40m 12.29m 9.24m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.69  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.70  
15 Daniel Johnson FR-1 Stevenson 11.10m 14.48m 10.98m 11.68m 14.02m 11.91m 14.95m 38' 4"
  • 10.97  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.68  
16 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 8.48m 12.90m 9.76m 11.62m 13.25m 14.29m 14.29m 38' 1.5"
  • 10.96  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.62  
17 Tyler Hauk SO-2 Susquehanna 10.03m 10.84m 14.99m 11.53m 14.76m 10.61m 14.64m 37' 10"
  • 10.35  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.53  
18 Brandon Kuse FR-1 TCNJ 11.94m 8.59m 14.40m 11.16m 9.37m 9.26m 11.49m 36' 7.5"
  • 11.16  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
19 Marcus Pugh JR-3 Stevenson 12.10m 10.88m 12.10m 11.10m 10.32m 13.43m 11.77m 36' 5"
  • 9.31  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.10  
20 Ian Paul FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.10m 12.43m 12.76m 11.10m 8.55m 7.88m 11.10m 36' 5"
  • 10.18  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.64  
21 Peter DiBiase FR-1 Catholic 10.82m 8.76m 8.33m 10.82m 11.79m 10.39m 12.44m 35' 6"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.82  
22 Artie Richards SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.31m 7.49m 13.27m 10.70m 7.70m 8.67m 9.09m 35' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
23 Anthony Taddeo SR-4 Susquehanna 9.99m 9.89m 9.67m 10.63m 12.86m 8.61m 9.57m 34' 10.5"
  • 9.96  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.63  
24 Nathan Smith JR-3 Gettysburg 12.64m 12.11m 8.21m 10.53m 9.37m 11.90m 8.42m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.53  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
25 Joseph Nazzaro JR-3 Catholic 10.39m 12.76m 10.91m 10.29m 7.31m 7.41m 8.23m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.29  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.79  
26 Jacob Solonoski FR-1 Kutztown 12.13m 8.36m 13.25m 10.19m 12.53m 12.53m 12.64m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08  
27 Ryan O'Donnell FR-1 Messiah 10.83m 7.79m 10.63m 10.12m 7.19m 9.41m 7.79m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.00  
28 Jetli Tang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.73m 8.42m 9.02m 9.91m 7.53m 7.23m 9.41m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.67  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
29 Austin Counterman FR-1 Hood 7.57m 10.32m 11.11m 9.83m 12.19m 9.63m 8.45m 32' 3"
  • 9.64  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.83  
30 Zach Wilson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 10.88m 12.45m 8.62m 9.80m 11.07m 10.19m 9.90m 32' 2"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.80  
  • 8.82  
31 Will Bramley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.41m 10.12m 10.80m 9.73m 11.77m 8.85m 8.27m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.72  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.73  
32 Hoyt Lechtaler FR-1 Messiah 11.39m 12.44m 9.86m 9.57m 7.08m 7.94m 8.90m 31' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.00  
33 Dominick Magalhaes FR-1 Albright 9.54m 7.67m 6.73m 9.35m 8.88m 10.47m 11.78m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.35  
34 Darius Truesdale JR-3 Albright 8.54m 6.99m 8.37m 8.63m 7.77m 8.98m 7.16m 28' 3.75"
  • 7.98  
  • 7.84  
  • 8.63  
35 Jiovani Bah FR-1 Hood 8.29m 9.70m 8.99m 7.82m 8.29m 6.96m 7.35m 25' 8"
  • 4.70  
  • 7.69  
  • 7.82  
36 Jaivean Blair FR-1 Hood 5.46m 5.85m 7.10m 7.80m 8.42m 7.49m 7.80m 25' 7.25"
  • 7.04  
  • 7.25  
  • 7.80  
37 Will Michael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.45m 8.82m 8.68m 7.17m 8.03m 8.68m 8.10m 23' 6.25"
  • 7.07  
  • 7.17  
  • 6.86  
  Carnell Kemp FR-1 King's (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Sentie SO-2 Stevens NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Griffin Smith SR-4 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Colin Keady FR-1 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Leoul Mulugeta JR-3 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  James Toney FR-1 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Peter DiBiase FR-1 Catholic 9.74m 10.82m 9.31m 13.53m 9.85m 12.88m 10.17m 35' 6"
25 Joseph Nazzaro JR-3 Catholic 12.66m 10.29m 9.36m 13.27m 9.67m 12.14m 9.26m 33' 9.25"
27 Ryan O'Donnell FR-1 Messiah 11.54m 10.12m 7.19m 12.35m 11.03m 8.91m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
29 Austin Counterman FR-1 Hood 11.21m 9.83m 9.54m 12.48m 11.99m 10.91m 9.83m 32' 3"
30 Zach Wilson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.45m 9.80m 11.37m 9.31m 9.21m 8.13m 9.11m 32' 2"
31 Will Bramley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.63m 9.73m 11.87m 11.29m 11.58m 8.27m 11.29m 31' 11.25"
33 Dominick Magalhaes FR-1 Albright 12.16m 9.35m 6.83m 7.11m 9.63m 7.85m 6.83m 30' 8.25"
34 Darius Truesdale JR-3 Albright 7.16m 8.63m 6.04m 9.49m 9.92m 6.90m 10.18m 28' 3.75"
35 Jiovani Bah FR-1 Hood 5.79m 7.82m 6.80m 8.21m 9.07m 7.04m 7.59m 25' 8"
36 Jaivean Blair FR-1 Hood 8.50m 7.80m 7.72m 10.06m 9.05m 9.44m 9.28m 25' 7.25"
37 Will Michael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.31m 7.17m 6.02m 8.68m 6.95m 6.02m 5.66m 23' 6.25"
  Griffin Smith SR-4 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Leoul Mulugeta JR-3 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Jason Staunton FR-1 Kutztown 11.97m 13.65m 39' 3.25"
14 Ryan MacDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 11.70m 14.86m 38' 4.75"
15 Daniel Johnson FR-1 Stevenson 11.68m 13.55m 38' 4"