January 22, 2022
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA PSAC AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Iyanna Jackson FR-1 District of Columbia 7.79 9.43
2 Brianna Foster FR-1 Kutztown 7.86 8.49
3 Shanise Rose JR-3 District of Columbia 8.10 10.29
4 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 8.17 8.34
5 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 8.18 8.51
6 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 8.22 6.58
7 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 8.35 7.69
8 Ellie Longshaw JR-3 Messiah 8.41 7.24

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iyanna Jackson FR-1 District of Columbia 6.24 8.60 10.02 6.95 7.89 6.95
2 Brianna Foster FR-1 Kutztown 8.42 7.23 8.58 8.18 7.94 6.12
3 Shanise Rose JR-3 District of Columbia 6.29 10.00 7.58 8.71 8.06 6.29
4 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 9.40 10.54 7.28 10.05 8.17 9.64
5 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 6.07 7.30 9.02 8.94 8.20 5.83
6 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 9.54 9.21 6.58 5.92 8.22 7.81
7 Ellie Longshaw JR-3 Messiah 7.58 10.37 9.96 6.67 8.23 9.72
8 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 9.75 6.78 6.61 7.27 8.26 10.58
9 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 7.36 8.68 8.10 9.59 8.26 10.08
10 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 9.35 10.01 10.34 6.54 8.27 7.45
11 Karla Gomez-Matos SO-2 TCNJ 10.52 7.12 7.37 6.46 8.28 9.86
12 Taniyah Lawler FR-1 Kutztown 6.56 9.55 10.71 6.06 8.30 10.71
13 Alexa Rine SO-2 Susquehanna 6.61 8.20 6.69 8.20 8.36 7.61
14 Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright 8.78 6.27 7.78 5.86 8.36 7.78
15 Sonialys Badillo SO-2 Misericordia 10.12 8.03 10.62 6.27 8.36 10.12
16 Micah Yarbray SO-2 Alvernia 7.20 9.46 7.54 7.45 8.37 6.70
17 Jaiya Fields FR-1 TCNJ 5.95 9.98 10.06 6.29 8.38 6.21
18 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 7.05 8.06 9.57 6.04 8.39 9.23
19 Liz Lam FR-1 TCNJ 7.40 8.66 10.59 10.25 8.40 10.76
20 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.75 6.73 9.00 8.75 8.41 10.35
21 Hannah Alderfer FR-1 Susquehanna 8.85 10.02 9.27 10.19 8.42 9.01
22 Kyla Wilson FR-1 Stevenson 9.78 7.17 8.35 10.29 8.43 7.42
23 Shinelle Felix FR-1 Alvernia 7.35 10.13 6.00 8.70 8.44 8.28
24 Kelly Loughlin FR-1 Susquehanna 9.06 10.75 9.48 9.99 8.46 9.31
25 Olivia Herzog JR-3 Alvernia 7.56 10.36 10.02 7.73 8.49 6.29
26 Nelisabel La Court Ruiz SO-2 Goucher 6.29 6.54 10.36 9.60 8.49 8.24
27 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.98 9.00 10.87 7.14 8.49 6.03
28 Addison Yaukey FR-1 Susquehanna 10.81 7.83 9.19 9.02 8.51 7.66
29 Sage Rowley FR-1 Kutztown 7.49 7.83 7.92 8.51 8.51 6.30
30 Halle Jennett FR-1 Messiah 6.32 9.98 9.39 10.84 8.53 8.11
31 Desiree Gaeckler SR-4 District of Columbia 11.13 6.34 8.65 8.31 8.56 10.45
32 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 7.37 6.69 7.55 10.80 8.57 9.09
33 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.18 9.89 7.23 8.86 8.60 7.92
34 Juliet Brady FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.20 10.84 7.40 7.74 8.60 9.29
35 Isabella Estojak FR-1 Kutztown 6.48 9.58 8.12 7.34 8.63 10.10
36 Angelina Broga SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.48 9.17 8.48 9.35 8.65 9.78
37 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 10.56 6.58 9.43 10.38 8.65 6.75
38 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 8.41 7.55 7.98 6.07 8.67 7.55
39 Hazel Deschamps SO-2 Kutztown 6.85 9.02 6.85 7.98 8.67 9.45
40 Juaniece Blackmon SO-2 Goucher 8.87 10.35 10.26 7.48 8.69 7.48
41 Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher 7.56 9.65 8.43 9.74 8.69 8.52
42 Skylia Day FR-1 Stevenson 9.75 6.41 7.03 9.57 8.78 8.26
43 Olivia Sohl FR-1 Stevens 10.95 9.19 8.57 6.45 8.83 7.77
44 Hannah Lieb FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8.19 6.23 8.46 11.04 8.90 11.04
44 Lillian Morrell JR-3 Gettysburg 7.12 11.57 7.21 9.79 8.90 10.06
46 Hope Petralia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.85 7.34 7.61 8.06 8.95 8.86
47 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 8.15 6.99 11.46 8.06 8.95 6.27
48 Jordan Wagner JR-3 York (Pa.) 6.65 11.14 8.18 6.56 8.98 8.98
49 Lauren Ingraham FR-1 Stevens 9.43 7.82 11.41 10.24 8.98 6.56
50 Al'liyah McCloud FR-1 Alvernia 10.07 8.63 7.02 9.80 8.99 9.44
51 Akilah Hoxter SO-2 Alvernia 9.49 8.04 11.20 6.60 9.03 11.20
52 Autumn Braley FR-1 Messiah 10.42 10.60 8.43 11.42 9.06 6.98
53 Kathleen Delate FR-1 Catholic 8.56 11.65 11.02 11.83 9.10 10.20
54 Audrey Mak SO-2 Catholic 9.59 11.60 7.76 7.58 9.13 10.69
55 Margaret Regan SO-2 Misericordia 7.41 8.60 6.86 7.32 9.14 6.77
56 Gianna Iglesias FR-1 Misericordia 11.52 9.88 9.24 7.22 9.14 10.06
57 Julieann Murphy FR-1 Stevens 11.02 8.08 8.45 7.72 9.18 11.66
58 Alejandra Lainez SO-2 District of Columbia 9.84 6.62 11.31 9.38 9.19 8.92
59 Leah Norton SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.15 12.04 10.84 10.38 9.26 11.49
60 Noelle Crowley SO-2 Messiah 7.33 7.98 10.66 7.14 9.27 9.64
61 Audrey Moroz FR-1 Gettysburg 9.98 10.07 7.18 11.09 9.32 9.88
62 Nicole Osei SO-2 Stevenson 9.83 8.15 10.02 9.83 9.36 8.90
63 Zoe Iovino SO-2 TCNJ 8.28 9.41 8.28 7.34 9.41 11.58
64 Madeline McCarthy FR-1 Catholic 7.74 9.82 8.22 9.07 9.44 9.07
65 Alyssa Wohlfarth FR-1 Albright 7.36 8.03 8.12 11.18 9.55 12.32
66 Francie Miller FR-1 Catholic 8.70 8.51 9.66 11.19 9.56 10.52
67 Anna Lopez JR-3 Gettysburg 12.46 10.45 10.45 12.27 9.58 7.67
68 Madison Whary FR-1 Alvernia 10.90 10.71 11.58 8.96 9.73 12.17
69 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 8.24 7.23 10.24 8.04 10.04 13.06
70 Sofia Cunningham FR-1 Hood 7.19 12.15 10.83 9.82 10.12 12.96
71 Lauryn Lopez FR-1 District of Columbia 10.10 9.90 7.96 9.49 10.20 12.55
72 Zoe Mitchener SO-2 Goucher 10.98 10.66 9.07 11.94 10.66 8.11
  Abigail Walter SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jillian Walter SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Courtney Cutting SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stephanie Chaga SO-2 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julia Piness JR-3 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anise Williams JR-3 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Megan Gasnick JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carter Hinton-Ayodele FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Markya Wallace FR-1 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Victoria Majano SO-2 District of Columbia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Vicky Sodipe FR-1 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Schwarz FR-1 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Brianna Foster FR-1 Kutztown 5.80 7.79 7.94
14 Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright 10.04 6.86 8.36
25 Olivia Herzog JR-3 Alvernia 9.94 8.83 8.49
32 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 6.52 6.26 8.57
60 Noelle Crowley SO-2 Messiah 7.23 7.14 9.27
  Stephanie Chaga SO-2 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS
  Courtney Cutting SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Iyanna Jackson FR-1 District of Columbia 7.89
7 Ellie Longshaw JR-3 Messiah 8.23
29 Sage Rowley FR-1 Kutztown 8.51
44 Lillian Morrell JR-3 Gettysburg 8.90
56 Gianna Iglesias FR-1 Misericordia 9.14
61 Audrey Moroz FR-1 Gettysburg 9.32
  Markya Wallace FR-1 Kutztown DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shanise Rose JR-3 District of Columbia 10.08 9.03 8.71 5.97 9.76 7.98 8.06
21 Hannah Alderfer FR-1 Susquehanna 6.15 7.33 9.43 9.60 6.15 9.94 8.42
27 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.04 9.43 10.19 10.45 7.14 11.04 8.49
40 Juaniece Blackmon SO-2 Goucher 6.61 7.48 9.13 7.13 6.43 7.56 8.69
67 Anna Lopez JR-3 Gettysburg 12.36 6.90 11.31 8.43 9.97 7.48 9.58
70 Sofia Cunningham FR-1 Hood 9.42 8.40 9.62 10.43 9.92 10.53 10.12
  Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 8.84 7.85 8.26
23 Shinelle Felix FR-1 Alvernia 7.94 6.59 8.44
24 Kelly Loughlin FR-1 Susquehanna 9.31 10.75 8.46
51 Akilah Hoxter SO-2 Alvernia 10.39 9.67 9.03
54 Audrey Mak SO-2 Catholic 7.40 9.59 9.13
59 Leah Norton SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.41 9.63 9.26
  Elizabeth Schwarz FR-1 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS
  Anise Williams JR-3 Goucher DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 8.22 9.62 6.00 7.40 10.36
15 Sonialys Badillo SO-2 Misericordia 8.36 7.61 6.86 10.12 6.11
34 Juliet Brady FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.60 10.58 9.55 6.11 7.66
35 Isabella Estojak FR-1 Kutztown 8.63 8.29 6.05 9.50 6.48
37 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 8.65 10.38 8.22 8.05 8.31
57 Julieann Murphy FR-1 Stevens 9.18 10.56 7.07 7.16 7.44
64 Madeline McCarthy FR-1 Catholic 9.44 8.59 7.56 8.03 7.46
72 Zoe Mitchener SO-2 Goucher 10.66 11.41 13.65 12.16 13.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 7.77 10.41 5.95 8.26 10.74 6.12
26 Nelisabel La Court Ruiz SO-2 Goucher 8.75 7.48 7.81 8.49 8.41 8.92
31 Desiree Gaeckler SR-4 District of Columbia 9.25 7.11 10.10 8.56 9.42 7.79
36 Angelina Broga SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.61 8.22 10.73 8.65 8.91 6.92
47 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 11.10 6.27 9.94 8.95 8.42 10.12
53 Kathleen Delate FR-1 Catholic 9.74 9.01 8.38 9.10 9.38 10.56
69 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 12.25 7.94 10.75 10.04 9.74 9.64
  Jillian Walter SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Taniyah Lawler FR-1 Kutztown 8.30 10.63 6.64 7.39 10.38 6.89 10.63
18 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 8.39 8.31 8.65 7.56 10.91 9.07 9.74
22 Kyla Wilson FR-1 Stevenson 8.43 8.01 6.75 8.77 7.17 8.01 9.02
38 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 8.67 6.77 9.54 8.76 8.33 10.23 7.20
44 Hannah Lieb FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8.90 10.95 8.01 11.40 6.32 8.55 7.30
50 Al'liyah McCloud FR-1 Alvernia 8.99 7.65 6.57 10.88 10.79 9.53 7.83
55 Margaret Regan SO-2 Misericordia 9.14 11.43 8.78 10.52 8.50 9.88 10.97
62 Nicole Osei SO-2 Stevenson 9.36 10.67 9.55 8.05 10.02 7.49 7.77
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jaiya Fields FR-1 TCNJ 9.81 6.37 9.22 8.38 7.21 6.54 9.22
30 Halle Jennett FR-1 Messiah 9.73 9.64 6.40 8.53 10.24 6.15 9.81
42 Skylia Day FR-1 Stevenson 8.43 9.84 10.98 8.78 10.45 9.40 10.10
46 Hope Petralia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.01 10.74 7.97 8.95 8.60 6.27 8.24
58 Alejandra Lainez SO-2 District of Columbia 11.86 6.71 8.00 9.19 11.95 7.26 9.84
  Megan Gasnick JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carter Hinton-Ayodele FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abigail Walter SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 8.17 9.24
11 Karla Gomez-Matos SO-2 TCNJ 8.28 9.36
28 Addison Yaukey FR-1 Susquehanna 8.51 9.45
43 Olivia Sohl FR-1 Stevens 8.83 6.98
49 Lauren Ingraham FR-1 Stevens 8.98 9.34
52 Autumn Braley FR-1 Messiah 9.06 7.25
66 Francie Miller FR-1 Catholic 9.56 7.46
71 Lauryn Lopez FR-1 District of Columbia 10.20 11.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 6.95 7.36 8.77 8.27 6.45
13 Alexa Rine SO-2 Susquehanna 7.03 9.62 6.44 8.36 10.70
16 Micah Yarbray SO-2 Alvernia 10.80 8.96 10.72 8.37 7.29
20 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.10 6.65 8.25 8.41 8.08
39 Hazel Deschamps SO-2 Kutztown 8.24 9.71 10.15 8.67 9.37
63 Zoe Iovino SO-2 TCNJ 8.57 8.66 9.41 9.41 12.24
68 Madison Whary FR-1 Alvernia 6.82 8.47 6.91 9.73 9.05
  Julia Piness JR-3 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 8.20 8.29 6.73
19 Liz Lam FR-1 TCNJ 8.40 7.98 7.98
33 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.60 6.97 9.98
41 Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher 8.69 8.52 11.30
48 Jordan Wagner JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.98 9.61 8.54
65 Alyssa Wohlfarth FR-1 Albright 9.55 9.94 11.46
  Victoria Majano SO-2 District of Columbia DNS DNS DNS
  Vicky Sodipe FR-1 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Gasnick JR-3 TCNJ 25.78 29.91 20.63 28.62 33.52
2 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 26.53 24.94 19.11 20.43 32.64
3 Raechel Bonner FR-1 Kutztown 26.75 26.75 27.82 33.98 33.71
4 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 27.00 21.60 31.86 27.27 28.62
5 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 27.04 22.45 23.53 34.89 20.55
6 Shanise Rose JR-3 District of Columbia 27.55 31.14 27.00 21.22 24.52
7 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 27.61 24.02 27.34 28.72 26.51
8 Anna Walcutt SR-4 Catholic 27.74 34.96 29.69 26.63 23.03
9 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.78 25.84 34.73 21.12 34.45
10 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 27.92 34.35 21.78 28.48 30.72
11 Kyla Wilson FR-1 Stevenson 28.08 26.12 24.15 23.59 26.68
12 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 28.12 29.53 33.47 21.66 36.28
13 Liz Lam FR-1 TCNJ 28.22 28.51 20.32 26.81 25.68
14 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 28.23 29.08 22.59 35.86 28.23
15 Addison Yaukey FR-1 Susquehanna 28.44 35.27 23.89 33.85 34.13
16 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 28.49 22.51 25.65 27.07 21.37
17 Lillian Morrell JR-3 Gettysburg 28.50 20.81 29.36 22.52 33.63
18 Ellie Bixenman SO-2 Catholic 28.50 22.23 28.22 34.20 34.20
19 Avery Francis SO-2 Susquehanna 28.60 26.03 26.03 28.03 37.18
20 Alexa Rine SO-2 Susquehanna 28.65 22.92 32.95 29.51 26.08
21 Jasmine Wilson FR-1 Stevenson 28.71 30.15 29.29 22.40 35.03
22 Jenna Philippe FR-1 Alvernia 28.75 20.70 35.65 21.85 25.88
23 Jaiya Fields FR-1 TCNJ 28.86 23.09 22.51 30.02 34.35
24 Alayna Krempa FR-1 Susquehanna 28.87 36.09 26.28 21.08 37.25
25 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 28.90 33.24 26.88 21.39 21.39
26 Cassidy Chandler SO-2 Messiah 28.90 27.17 37.00 31.79 22.84
27 Kelly Loughlin FR-1 Susquehanna 28.96 22.01 31.28 31.57 20.28
28 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 28.98 32.75 28.98 24.93 31.88
29 Julianna Simunek JR-3 Misericordia 29.01 33.37 21.76 27.27 34.82
30 Nelisabel La Court Ruiz SO-2 Goucher 29.10 25.90 22.70 35.51 37.54
31 Liza Levin FR-1 Susquehanna 29.11 31.73 25.62 27.37 27.08
32 Emma Kistner FR-1 Goucher 29.12 20.39 24.76 23.88 21.84
33 Olivia Fiore SR-4 Catholic 29.14 27.10 24.19 28.56 33.22
34 Angela Iaccarino JR-3 Kutztown 29.16 31.50 30.33 35.58 29.75
35 Allie Canciani FR-1 Stevens 29.25 29.55 26.04 36.86 37.15
36 Nicole Waletzki FR-1 Stevens 29.26 29.85 35.70 26.63 29.85
37 Claire Miller FR-1 Messiah 29.35 24.66 29.35 31.41 26.13
38 Caitlyn Kuhn SO-2 Susquehanna 29.56 26.61 37.55 32.82 36.66
39 Grace Aplin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 29.81 35.48 38.46 38.46 36.07
40 Aliza White-Vega FR-1 Eastern 29.82 38.17 38.17 21.77 28.33
41 Olivia Sohl FR-1 Stevens 29.85 28.36 34.93 34.03 36.42
42 Lauren Ingraham FR-1 Stevens 29.87 34.35 36.45 28.98 37.04
43 Nina Burden FR-1 Stevens 29.94 33.54 30.24 32.04 29.35
44 Cadee Wood FR-1 Messiah 30.15 36.79 25.63 23.52 26.23
45 Payton Mann FR-1 York (Pa.) 30.17 36.21 34.40 24.74 26.25
46 Gabriella Rene JR-3 Albright 30.22 36.57 27.81 30.22 38.08
47 Victoria Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 30.22 32.34 21.16 33.55 23.27
48 Juaniece Blackmon SO-2 Goucher 30.23 21.16 35.98 28.12 24.49
49 Jordan Wagner JR-3 York (Pa.) 30.29 29.69 23.02 36.35 38.78
50 Hope Petralia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 30.37 27.34 24.00 30.68 29.77
51 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 30.43 30.74 22.52 38.95 21.61
52 Alice Kelsey-Toomer FR-1 Goucher 30.64 26.66 29.42 27.89 27.89
53 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 30.65 26.36 24.83 27.59 30.65
54 Olivia Gooch JR-3 Stevenson 30.65 25.14 32.19 38.01 35.86
55 Gabby Feliciano FR-1 Susquehanna 30.94 31.25 34.04 30.33 25.37
56 Kathleen Delate FR-1 Catholic 30.98 37.80 37.49 36.25 32.84
57 Shannon Rhatigan FR-1 Stevens 31.18 29.00 26.20 29.94 32.12
58 Elizabeth Lieb FR-1 Lancaster Bible 31.30 33.50 23.17 25.36 33.50
59 Leah Norton SO-2 Lebanon Valley 31.70 35.83 35.51 39.31 37.09
60 Margaret Regan SO-2 Misericordia 31.85 34.08 34.40 22.62 31.54
61 Greta Plechner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 31.92 22.99 27.14 22.35 25.22
62 Olivia Farina JR-3 Gettysburg 32.22 29.00 34.16 38.67 36.09
63 Julieann Murphy FR-1 Stevens 32.24 27.41 26.76 28.05 24.51
64 Erin Wilsey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 32.38 26.23 37.89 28.50 37.89
65 Susan George SO-2 Stevens 32.44 35.04 29.20 22.71 37.63
66 Noelle Crowley SO-2 Messiah 32.52 34.15 23.74 33.82 40.65
67 Isabella Lentini SO-2 Susquehanna 32.66 40.50 25.81 25.81 23.19
68 Paige Carpenter FR-1 Eastern 33.63 33.63 36.66 23.88 33.63
69 Elizabeth Kollock FR-1 Alvernia 33.74 36.78 40.15 35.77 27.00
70 Madison Whary FR-1 Alvernia 33.76 39.17 41.19 31.74 32.08
71 Grace Simpson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 33.79 40.55 35.82 28.05 31.77
72 Isabella Ewing FR-1 York (Pa.) 34.43 24.45 28.58 27.89 25.48
73 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 35.30 34.95 42.72 44.83 37.78
  Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Graybill FR-1 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaela Edwards FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Megan Gasnick JR-3 TCNJ 24.75 25.78
2 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 32.90 26.53
3 Raechel Bonner FR-1 Kutztown 28.09 26.75
6 Shanise Rose JR-3 District of Columbia 28.93 27.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 20.79 27.00 22.95 18.90 34.02 30.51
5 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 29.21 27.04 26.23 24.61 33.26 25.15
7 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 27.34 27.61 22.92 35.07 20.44 33.96
14 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 27.95 28.23 32.75 34.73 34.73 22.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Anna Walcutt SR-4 Catholic 23.31 30.80 27.74
11 Kyla Wilson FR-1 Stevenson 34.82 33.98 28.08
12 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 28.12 34.59 28.12
17 Lillian Morrell JR-3 Gettysburg 25.65 25.94 28.50
18 Ellie Bixenman SO-2 Catholic 26.22 23.94 28.50
  Kaela Edwards FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 20.01 35.84 27.78
10 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 34.07 29.88 27.92
33 Olivia Fiore SR-4 Catholic 34.39 27.40 29.14
39 Grace Aplin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.45 33.09 29.81
  Emma Graybill FR-1 Messiah DNS DNS DNS
  Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Liz Lam FR-1 TCNJ 28.22 29.07
21 Jasmine Wilson FR-1 Stevenson 28.71 26.13
24 Alayna Krempa FR-1 Susquehanna 28.87 24.54
25 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 28.90 21.68
29 Julianna Simunek JR-3 Misericordia 29.01 27.56
40 Aliza White-Vega FR-1 Eastern 29.82 29.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Addison Yaukey FR-1 Susquehanna 28.44 30.43
16 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 28.49 19.95
22 Jenna Philippe FR-1 Alvernia 28.75 22.72
31 Liza Levin FR-1 Susquehanna 29.11 28.82
34 Angela Iaccarino JR-3 Kutztown 29.16 31.79
37 Claire Miller FR-1 Messiah 29.35 24.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Avery Francis SO-2 Susquehanna 28.60 36.90
20 Alexa Rine SO-2 Susquehanna 28.65 29.51
26 Cassidy Chandler SO-2 Messiah 28.90 25.44
27 Kelly Loughlin FR-1 Susquehanna 28.96 34.18
28 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 28.98 33.62
41 Olivia Sohl FR-1 Stevens 29.85 28.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Jaiya Fields FR-1 TCNJ 30.31 28.86 29.73 25.11
30 Nelisabel La Court Ruiz SO-2 Goucher 37.83 29.10 28.81 26.78
38 Caitlyn Kuhn SO-2 Susquehanna 24.83 29.56 28.97 33.70
44 Cadee Wood FR-1 Messiah 37.69 30.15 29.85 28.95
46 Gabriella Rene JR-3 Albright 29.32 30.22 24.18 26.90
53 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 38.62 30.65 22.07 26.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Emma Kistner FR-1 Goucher 20.68 29.12
48 Juaniece Blackmon SO-2 Goucher 38.09 30.23
51 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 32.26 30.43
54 Olivia Gooch JR-3 Stevenson 34.64 30.65
55 Gabby Feliciano FR-1 Susquehanna 22.90 30.94
67 Isabella Lentini SO-2 Susquehanna 30.70 32.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Lauren Ingraham FR-1 Stevens 27.19 29.87 20.91 38.54 38.54 37.94
45 Payton Mann FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.86 30.17 34.40 21.12 21.42 31.38
47 Victoria Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 33.55 30.22 30.22 30.53 28.41 25.39
49 Jordan Wagner JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.54 30.29 29.39 39.08 35.44 26.05
60 Margaret Regan SO-2 Misericordia 40.45 31.85 31.54 39.18 25.48 30.26
65 Susan George SO-2 Stevens 23.69 32.44 25.63 37.31 23.69 27.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Hope Petralia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 25.51 37.97 22.48 30.37 29.77
56 Kathleen Delate FR-1 Catholic 29.43 27.58 35.94 30.98 36.56
62 Olivia Farina JR-3 Gettysburg 22.56 30.94 39.63 32.22 32.55
64 Erin Wilsey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 28.82 36.27 23.64 32.38 30.12
66 Noelle Crowley SO-2 Messiah 30.90 32.85 35.45 32.52 31.87
71 Grace Simpson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 33.79 24.67 36.50 33.79 39.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Allie Canciani FR-1 Stevens 23.99 32.18 29.84 29.25 28.08 34.81
43 Nina Burden FR-1 Stevens 23.66 32.94 26.95 29.94 30.54 28.45
68 Paige Carpenter FR-1 Eastern 34.98 40.36 25.56 33.63 25.56 41.03
69 Elizabeth Kollock FR-1 Alvernia 39.14 36.44 25.98 33.74 32.06 39.48
70 Madison Whary FR-1 Alvernia 23.64 29.38 33.43 33.76 28.36 32.41
73 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 44.48 42.36 28.24 35.30 36.01 25.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Alice Kelsey-Toomer FR-1 Goucher 38.92 31.87 31.87 30.64 26.35
57 Shannon Rhatigan FR-1 Stevens 29.63 29.94 33.68 31.18 38.04
58 Elizabeth Lieb FR-1 Lancaster Bible 32.24 31.62 35.69 31.30 31.62
59 Leah Norton SO-2 Lebanon Valley 34.87 38.04 29.80 31.70 24.41
63 Julieann Murphy FR-1 Stevens 23.22 35.47 38.37 32.24 34.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Nicole Waletzki FR-1 Stevens 29.26 24.58 33.36
61 Greta Plechner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 31.92 38.31 32.56
72 Isabella Ewing FR-1 York (Pa.) 34.43 31.68 25.14

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Gasnick JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.69 1:15.28 41.43 58.35
2 Esther Seeland JR-3 Messiah 44.08 57.18 1:04.33 59.56
3 Amanda Demko FR-1 TCNJ 48.67 1:12.70 52.87 1:00.08
4 Ayesha Jarrett FR-1 District of Columbia 1:17.12 48.12 1:04.16 1:01.69
5 Anna Walcutt SR-4 Catholic 56.21 50.03 1:11.03 1:01.76
6 Raechel Bonner FR-1 Kutztown 1:10.72 1:20.64 53.97 1:02.03
7 Clare Marsh FR-1 Catholic 58.58 1:13.54 1:18.53 1:02.32
8 Kate Ross SR-4 Susquehanna 53.11 1:20.93 48.68 1:03.22
9 Averi Rine SO-2 Misericordia 53.95 1:14.89 54.58 1:03.46
10 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 1:02.98 59.16 1:20.79 1:03.61
11 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 59.83 59.83 57.28 1:03.64
12 Emma Graybill FR-1 Messiah 1:01.69 55.27 50.77 1:04.26
13 Taniyah Lawler FR-1 Kutztown 1:03.88 1:17.43 47.75 1:04.52
14 Olivia Fiore SR-4 Catholic 1:16.88 1:01.37 1:10.42 1:04.60
15 Angela Iaccarino JR-3 Kutztown 46.52 46.52 1:07.20 1:04.61
16 Sonialys Badillo SO-2 Misericordia 52.57 52.57 1:04.26 1:04.90
17 Liza Levin FR-1 Susquehanna 1:24.48 1:07.58 52.64 1:04.98
18 Ellie Bixenman SO-2 Catholic 1:06.65 1:22.33 55.54 1:05.34
19 Olivia Class FR-1 TCNJ 49.07 58.88 1:00.19 1:05.42
20 Emma Kistner FR-1 Goucher 55.63 1:00.86 1:07.41 1:05.44
21 Alexis Salerno SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 48.44 1:10.69 1:23.78 1:05.45
22 June Sanchez SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:16.01 1:02.25 55.04 1:05.52
23 Jasmine Wilson FR-1 Stevenson 1:09.52 57.71 1:16.73 1:05.58
24 Sydney Dzenutis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:18.86 1:09.66 53.89 1:05.71
25 Cassidy Chandler SO-2 Messiah 1:02.44 1:22.81 56.52 1:05.72
26 Alayna Krempa FR-1 Susquehanna 1:25.53 51.32 1:04.48 1:05.79
27 Aliza White-Vega FR-1 Eastern 1:02.60 1:10.51 57.33 1:05.89
28 Nina Burden FR-1 Stevens 1:01.41 1:02.07 1:18.58 1:06.03
29 Rachael Kelly FR-1 Kutztown 1:23.72 50.23 51.57 1:06.97
30 Kristin Gallagher FR-1 Misericordia 1:11.85 55.07 1:25.96 1:07.15
31 Caitlin Sternberg FR-1 Alvernia 1:25.48 1:08.65 1:10.67 1:07.30
32 Jaidah Mitchell FR-1 Kutztown 1:26.47 1:16.34 49.99 1:07.55
33 Caitlyn Kuhn SO-2 Susquehanna 50.03 54.08 1:02.87 1:07.60
34 Payton Mann FR-1 York (Pa.) 50.15 56.33 52.90 1:08.69
35 Avery Francis SO-2 Susquehanna 1:04.76 1:05.45 1:28.18 1:08.89
36 Olivia Gooch JR-3 Stevenson 56.01 1:11.91 48.40 1:09.14
37 Elizabeth Kavulak FR-1 Alvernia 1:24.05 1:01.13 1:05.99 1:09.46
38 Valerie Fieberg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.04 49.51 1:09.04 1:09.73
39 Gabby Feliciano FR-1 Susquehanna 1:15.32 1:08.99 1:01.95 1:10.39
40 Shannon Rhatigan FR-1 Stevens 1:02.01 52.14 1:17.51 1:10.46
41 Kelsey Annasenz FR-1 Misericordia 1:17.35 53.93 1:30.12 1:10.96
42 Erin Wilsey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:25.67 1:29.24 54.26 1:11.39
43 Lauren O'Neil FR-1 Gettysburg 1:29.04 57.02 1:22.79 1:18.10
44 Dana Keller FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:06.74 1:34.62 1:15.19 1:24.48
  Julia Wert JR-3 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sameerah Khan SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brieanna Hess JR-3 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Afua Agyekum FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jurnee Acosta FR-1 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Gasnick JR-3 TCNJ 48.43 1:03.61 47.27 1:11.77 42.02 58.35
2 Esther Seeland JR-3 Messiah 56.59 46.46 42.29 59.56 55.99 59.56
3 Amanda Demko FR-1 TCNJ 48.07 54.68 1:17.51 1:06.09 1:09.70 1:00.08
4 Ayesha Jarrett FR-1 District of Columbia 1:14.03 1:17.73 48.12 1:12.18 51.82 1:01.69
6 Raechel Bonner FR-1 Kutztown 1:07.00 1:11.34 49.63 1:08.24 50.25 1:02.03
13 Taniyah Lawler FR-1 Kutztown 1:22.59 1:14.85 1:14.20 54.20 59.36 1:04.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Anna Walcutt SR-4 Catholic 58.68 1:01.76 1:08.56
8 Kate Ross SR-4 Susquehanna 55.64 1:03.22 59.43
9 Averi Rine SO-2 Misericordia 1:04.73 1:03.46 53.95
16 Sonialys Badillo SO-2 Misericordia 1:03.61 1:04.90 1:23.08
  Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS
  Afua Agyekum FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 1:06.16 50.26 52.16 1:16.97 57.89 1:03.61
11 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 1:09.37 1:18.92 1:19.55 50.92 47.10 1:03.64
14 Olivia Fiore SR-4 Catholic 1:03.31 52.98 55.56 1:18.82 56.21 1:04.60
24 Sydney Dzenutis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:24.11 1:24.11 59.80 57.17 53.23 1:05.71
32 Jaidah Mitchell FR-1 Kutztown 1:11.61 1:20.39 49.32 1:25.12 1:25.79 1:07.55
  Sameerah Khan SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Clare Marsh FR-1 Catholic 1:08.56 1:02.32 1:02.32 59.83 57.96 1:02.32 44.87
12 Emma Graybill FR-1 Messiah 1:03.62 1:08.12 1:04.26 1:12.62 1:08.12 1:18.40 1:01.05
15 Angela Iaccarino JR-3 Kutztown 50.40 1:00.09 1:04.61 46.52 1:22.06 1:07.84 1:09.78
17 Liza Levin FR-1 Susquehanna 47.44 57.19 1:04.98 49.39 1:18.63 48.09 46.79
18 Ellie Bixenman SO-2 Catholic 46.40 1:10.57 1:05.34 1:16.45 1:21.68 1:09.92 1:17.11
21 Alexis Salerno SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:10.04 1:11.34 1:05.45 1:23.13 1:04.15 1:20.51 54.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Olivia Class FR-1 TCNJ 1:09.35 1:05.42
22 June Sanchez SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:11.42 1:05.52
25 Cassidy Chandler SO-2 Messiah 1:01.12 1:05.72
26 Alayna Krempa FR-1 Susquehanna 1:09.08 1:05.79
29 Rachael Kelly FR-1 Kutztown 1:06.30 1:06.97
35 Avery Francis SO-2 Susquehanna 1:08.21 1:08.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Jasmine Wilson FR-1 Stevenson 55.09 1:05.58 52.47 1:13.45
27 Aliza White-Vega FR-1 Eastern 1:05.89 1:05.89 1:17.10 54.03
28 Nina Burden FR-1 Stevens 49.53 1:06.03 1:16.60 1:17.26
30 Kristin Gallagher FR-1 Misericordia 1:12.53 1:07.15 1:10.51 1:15.88
33 Caitlyn Kuhn SO-2 Susquehanna 1:23.15 1:07.60 1:16.39 1:09.63
38 Valerie Fieberg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.64 1:09.73 1:14.62 55.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Payton Mann FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:00.45 1:16.94 1:08.69 57.70 49.46
37 Elizabeth Kavulak FR-1 Alvernia 48.63 1:10.85 1:09.46 1:19.88 50.71
40 Shannon Rhatigan FR-1 Stevens 1:06.94 52.85 1:10.46 54.96 51.44
41 Kelsey Annasenz FR-1 Misericordia 1:06.71 56.06 1:10.96 1:04.58 1:00.32
  Julia Wert JR-3 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brieanna Hess JR-3 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Emma Kistner FR-1 Goucher 1:05.44
36 Olivia Gooch JR-3 Stevenson 1:09.14
42 Erin Wilsey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:11.39
43 Lauren O'Neil FR-1 Gettysburg 1:18.10
44 Dana Keller FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:24.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Caitlin Sternberg FR-1 Alvernia 55.19 1:10.00 1:07.30 49.13
39 Gabby Feliciano FR-1 Susquehanna 1:19.54 1:23.06 1:10.39 1:21.66
  Jurnee Acosta FR-1 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Allison Uhl JR-3 TCNJ 2:17.92 2:49.65 2:37.23
2 Kallan Carter JR-3 Susquehanna 2:23.22 2:59.03 1:57.44
3 Alexis Salerno SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.57 2:58.03 2:06.35
4 Laura Greene SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.89 2:45.48 1:40.73
5 Taylor Barkdoll JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:26.07 2:36.30 1:52.48
6 Lauren Bunke SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:29.01 2:23.05 1:47.29
7 Erin Hanlon FR-1 TCNJ 2:30.31 2:01.76 2:37.83
8 Kamille Dixon FR-1 District of Columbia 2:32.12 2:01.70 2:19.95
9 Olivia Cory SO-2 Messiah 2:33.13 2:02.51 2:02.51
10 Jordan Haberstroh JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:34.85 2:59.63 2:47.24
11 Jazzlyn Diaz JR-3 TCNJ 2:34.86 2:11.64 2:30.22
12 Emma Myers SO-2 Susquehanna 2:35.16 2:46.03 3:03.09
13 Paige Henry FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:35.24 3:04.74 2:58.53
14 Hailey Shreffler FR-1 Eastern 2:35.24 2:47.66 2:07.30
15 Emma Johnsen JR-3 Messiah 2:35.43 2:36.99 3:00.30
16 Liana Meyer SO-2 Stevens 2:35.73 2:38.85 2:55.98
17 Sarah Skane SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:35.78 2:48.25 3:06.94
18 Sarah Devries FR-1 Misericordia 2:37.09 2:37.09 1:53.11
19 Madison Myers JR-3 Messiah 2:37.48 2:57.96 1:50.24
20 Emily Trout FR-1 Gettysburg 2:38.21 2:22.39 3:17.77
21 Brianna Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 2:38.60 2:03.71 1:55.78
22 Fanta Sanogo FR-1 District of Columbia 2:38.66 2:35.49 2:33.90
23 Francesca Proto FR-1 Gettysburg 2:39.28 2:21.76 2:02.65
24 Regina Pirolli FR-1 Messiah 2:39.79 3:06.96 3:03.76
25 Fionna Feerick FR-1 Stevens 2:39.90 3:23.08 1:59.93
26 Rachel Pinho FR-1 Stevens 2:40.08 2:00.06 3:21.70
27 Keara Skae FR-1 Gettysburg 2:40.30 2:25.88 2:54.73
28 Maryam Al Naseri SO-2 Stevenson 2:41.15 1:54.42 3:13.38
29 Isabel Fries SO-2 Alvernia 2:41.38 2:26.86 3:18.50
30 Meghan McDonald JR-3 Susquehanna 2:41.83 3:27.15 3:30.38
31 Claire Rogers SO-2 Catholic 2:42.56 2:11.68 2:53.94
32 Lindsay Fry FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:43.27 2:12.25 2:25.31
33 Adalie Heller FR-1 Hood 2:43.75 2:02.82 2:12.64
34 Cassie Koziolek FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:43.97 3:16.77 2:53.81
35 Ana Sanchez SR-4 District of Columbia 2:44.09 3:08.71 2:21.12
36 Casey Franzreb SO-2 Misericordia 2:45.51 2:35.58 2:58.75
37 May Berger FR-1 Gettysburg 2:45.56 2:19.07 3:10.40
38 Lauren Mellstrom SO-2 Stevenson 2:46.78 2:43.45 2:40.11
39 Sophie O'Connor FR-1 Goucher 2:47.22 1:57.06 2:40.54
40 Kate Fodero FR-1 Catholic 2:47.73 2:44.38 2:47.73
41 Kaitlyn Snyder FR-1 Alvernia 2:47.90 1:57.53 2:32.79
42 Katelyn Schweitzer SO-2 Albright 2:48.37 2:29.85 2:45.01
43 Julia Kushnerock FR-1 Stevenson 2:51.08 3:09.90 2:18.58
44 Jonna Pettus FR-1 Kutztown 2:51.35 3:18.77 2:42.79
45 Madison Show JR-3 Albright 2:51.73 2:12.24 3:07.19
46 Rachael Daniels SR-4 Albright 2:53.47 3:35.11 2:41.33
47 Sophia Adams FR-1 Misericordia 2:53.58 2:17.13 2:46.64
48 Marianne Discher FR-1 Stevenson 2:57.24 3:11.42 2:35.98
49 Mackenzie St. Pierre FR-1 Alvernia 2:58.42 3:09.13 2:42.37
50 Reese Finnigan FR-1 Goucher 2:59.71 3:32.06 2:27.37
51 Jillian Colebert JR-3 Catholic 2:59.85 3:07.05 2:09.50
52 Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:59.98 2:41.99 2:16.79
53 Kate Lozzi JR-3 Catholic 3:08.04 3:21.21 2:34.20
54 Melena Musgrove SO-2 Alvernia 3:14.17 3:21.94 4:10.48
55 Paige Sala SO-2 Misericordia 3:16.40 4:01.58 3:02.66
56 Ruby Ramsey FR-1 Messiah 3:20.46 2:52.40 2:38.37
57 Mackenzie Rogers SO-2 Hood 3:22.23 2:41.79 3:24.26
58 Gloria Castillo FR-1 Hood 3:32.83 3:41.35 4:19.66
  Brieanna Hess JR-3 Messiah DNS DNS DNS
  Georgia Larzelere SR-4 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS
  Skylar Miller SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS
  Kelsey Annasenz FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS
  Keri Jones SR-4 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allison Uhl JR-3 TCNJ 2:17.92 1:42.06
2 Kallan Carter JR-3 Susquehanna 2:23.22 2:16.06
3 Alexis Salerno SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.57 2:14.96
4 Laura Greene SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.89 1:46.48
5 Taylor Barkdoll JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:26.07 2:12.93
6 Lauren Bunke SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:29.01 2:11.13
7 Erin Hanlon FR-1 TCNJ 2:30.31 3:07.89
8 Kamille Dixon FR-1 District of Columbia 2:32.12 2:19.95
11 Jazzlyn Diaz JR-3 TCNJ 2:34.86 2:41.06
22 Fanta Sanogo FR-1 District of Columbia 2:38.66 2:10.11
26 Rachel Pinho FR-1 Stevens 2:40.08 3:08.90
  Georgia Larzelere SR-4 Gettysburg DNS DNS
  Keri Jones SR-4 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Olivia Cory SO-2 Messiah 2:33.13 1:53.32
10 Jordan Haberstroh JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:34.85 2:03.88
12 Emma Myers SO-2 Susquehanna 2:35.16 3:13.95
15 Emma Johnsen JR-3 Messiah 2:35.43 2:21.45
17 Sarah Skane SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:35.78 2:26.44
18 Sarah Devries FR-1 Misericordia 2:37.09 3:11.65
19 Madison Myers JR-3 Messiah 2:37.48 2:02.84
21 Brianna Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 2:38.60 3:13.50
23 Francesca Proto FR-1 Gettysburg 2:39.28 3:12.73
25 Fionna Feerick FR-1 Stevens 2:39.90 1:53.53
28 Maryam Al Naseri SO-2 Stevenson 2:41.15 2:28.26
56 Ruby Ramsey FR-1 Messiah 3:20.46 3:46.52
  Brieanna Hess JR-3 Messiah DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Paige Henry FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:35.24 3:18.71 3:14.05 2:21.27
14 Hailey Shreffler FR-1 Eastern 2:35.24 2:52.32 2:32.14 1:56.43
16 Liana Meyer SO-2 Stevens 2:35.73 3:20.90 3:09.99 1:53.69
20 Emily Trout FR-1 Gettysburg 2:38.21 2:08.15 3:06.69 2:35.05
24 Regina Pirolli FR-1 Messiah 2:39.79 2:44.59 2:17.42 2:49.38
27 Keara Skae FR-1 Gettysburg 2:40.30 3:04.35 2:11.45 2:40.30
29 Isabel Fries SO-2 Alvernia 2:41.38 1:52.97 1:52.97 2:02.65
30 Meghan McDonald JR-3 Susquehanna 2:41.83 3:12.58 2:56.40 2:45.07
35 Ana Sanchez SR-4 District of Columbia 2:44.09 2:37.53 2:44.09 3:26.76
36 Casey Franzreb SO-2 Misericordia 2:45.51 3:05.38 2:14.07 3:21.93
38 Lauren Mellstrom SO-2 Stevenson 2:46.78 2:06.76 3:28.48 1:56.75
46 Rachael Daniels SR-4 Albright 2:53.47 3:09.09 2:44.80 3:45.52
  Kelsey Annasenz FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Claire Rogers SO-2 Catholic 2:13.30 2:29.56 2:42.56 3:06.95
32 Lindsay Fry FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:36.74 3:02.87 2:43.27 2:05.72
33 Adalie Heller FR-1 Hood 3:18.14 1:59.54 2:43.75 1:56.27
34 Cassie Koziolek FR-1 York (Pa.) 3:26.61 2:48.89 2:43.97 3:33.17
37 May Berger FR-1 Gettysburg 3:05.43 3:17.02 2:45.56 2:30.66
40 Kate Fodero FR-1 Catholic 2:07.48 2:24.25 2:47.73 2:49.41
41 Kaitlyn Snyder FR-1 Alvernia 2:46.23 1:59.21 2:47.90 2:37.83
42 Katelyn Schweitzer SO-2 Albright 3:01.84 2:33.22 2:48.37 3:20.36
43 Julia Kushnerock FR-1 Stevenson 3:15.04 2:54.51 2:51.08 2:15.16
44 Jonna Pettus FR-1 Kutztown 3:03.35 2:17.08 2:51.35 3:30.76
47 Sophia Adams FR-1 Misericordia 2:20.60 2:48.38 2:53.58 2:51.85
49 Mackenzie St. Pierre FR-1 Alvernia 3:12.70 3:32.32 2:58.42 2:42.37
  Skylar Miller SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Sophie O'Connor FR-1 Goucher 2:02.07 2:47.22 2:17.12 2:02.07 3:20.67 2:28.83
45 Madison Show JR-3 Albright 2:46.58 2:51.73 2:22.54 2:12.24 2:03.65 2:05.37
48 Marianne Discher FR-1 Stevenson 2:07.62 2:57.24 2:27.11 2:04.07 2:27.11 3:20.29
50 Reese Finnigan FR-1 Goucher 3:14.09 2:59.71 2:07.60 2:21.97 2:18.38 3:23.08
51 Jillian Colebert JR-3 Catholic 3:10.65 2:59.85 3:50.21 3:46.62 2:34.68 3:37.62
52 Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:41.99 2:59.98 2:29.39 2:20.39 3:10.78 3:37.78
53 Kate Lozzi JR-3 Catholic 2:21.03 3:08.04 2:39.84 2:32.32 3:58.81 2:17.27
54 Melena Musgrove SO-2 Alvernia 4:10.48 3:14.17 2:25.63 2:19.81 4:08.54 4:02.72
55 Paige Sala SO-2 Misericordia 2:41.05 3:16.40 2:25.34 3:28.19 2:43.02 2:52.84
57 Mackenzie Rogers SO-2 Hood 3:18.19 3:22.23 2:27.63 3:28.30 3:48.52 3:52.57
58 Gloria Castillo FR-1 Hood 4:13.27 3:32.83 4:09.02 3:11.55 2:48.14 4:30.30

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth O'Connell SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:39.35 4:08.86 5:23.19 6:05.21 4:31.48 6:11.67 6:21.37
2 Mary Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 6:23.72 4:33.16 5:25.18 3:50.88 5:51.20 4:16.90 4:33.16
3 Paige Wilderotter SR-4 Catholic 5:10.63 5:17.16 5:26.97 6:16.02 4:28.12 5:13.90 3:48.88
4 Julia Resele JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:47.77 5:35.42 5:28.84 4:32.94 4:03.35 6:57.63 4:42.81
5 Lauren Bunke SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:46.56 5:52.44 5:29.38 5:26.09 4:20.21 6:02.32 7:01.61
6 Jordan Haberstroh JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:33.56 5:43.53 5:33.52 5:23.52 5:40.19 4:26.82 4:50.17
7 Kamille Dixon FR-1 District of Columbia 4:47.49 5:41.61 5:38.22 7:19.69 5:41.61 4:00.14 4:03.52
8 Chloe Wester SO-2 Messiah 4:13.92 5:21.63 5:38.55 4:51.16 5:04.70 6:49.65 6:42.88
9 Sarah Devries FR-1 Misericordia 4:37.78 6:12.63 5:38.75 4:41.17 6:56.67 5:18.43 4:31.00
10 Apolline Gaspers FR-1 Catholic 4:28.01 5:32.47 5:39.25 4:28.01 6:23.36 6:40.32 5:18.90
11 Kathleen Walstrom SO-2 Messiah 5:55.87 6:09.56 5:42.18 6:16.40 4:23.48 6:57.46 6:16.40
12 Alysse Danyi JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:43.87 6:56.09 5:43.87 7:20.16 6:01.07 4:21.35 4:41.98
13 Nicole Fenske JR-3 TCNJ 4:33.68 6:48.79 5:46.43 7:02.65 6:55.72 4:44.08 7:06.11
14 Isabel Fries SO-2 Alvernia 5:03.64 6:09.95 5:49.01 4:56.66 4:49.68 5:03.64 6:09.95
15 Brianna Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 4:46.20 4:49.69 5:49.02 6:13.46 7:16.28 6:16.95 5:07.14
16 Jacqueline Lulaj FR-1 Stevens 5:04.81 4:50.79 5:50.35 4:57.80 6:28.89 5:32.84 6:39.40
17 Mikhayla Sabo JR-3 Stevenson 6:11.65 5:43.60 5:50.61 6:36.19 7:14.76 4:33.48 6:11.65
18 Freya Lindvall SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:22.70 4:33.35 5:54.99 4:12.05 7:30.84 5:19.50 5:23.04
19 Hannah Steckbeck FR-1 Messiah 5:16.16 7:16.94 5:55.23 6:59.18 6:20.10 7:16.94 7:09.83
20 Fionna Feerick FR-1 Stevens 5:37.73 7:00.36 5:59.28 4:11.50 6:20.84 7:39.88 5:44.91
21 Lindsey Bernd FR-1 Messiah 7:29.57 4:31.92 6:02.55 4:24.67 6:17.06 7:51.32 4:57.30
22 Kaitlyn Snyder FR-1 Alvernia 4:56.01 6:52.95 6:05.44 4:37.74 7:40.46 4:59.66 6:45.64
23 Ashlyn Booher SR-4 Gettysburg 5:30.56 4:42.81 6:07.28 4:17.10 4:42.81 5:30.56 6:29.32
24 Claire Kriner FR-1 Messiah 4:40.26 5:17.14 6:08.76 4:51.32 7:04.08 5:39.26 4:47.64
25 Bre Kaiser SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:35.86 4:22.68 6:09.96 4:48.57 5:21.87 6:13.66 6:06.26
26 Samantha Stadler SO-2 Gettysburg 4:49.09 4:34.26 6:10.62 8:01.81 4:52.79 5:29.86 5:40.97
27 Julia Kushnerock FR-1 Stevenson 4:34.40 6:25.65 6:10.81 6:10.81 5:41.15 4:45.53 6:03.40
28 Madison Show JR-3 Albright 6:34.65 5:26.99 6:15.85 7:49.82 5:34.51 5:53.30 7:42.30
29 Laura Tan FR-1 Messiah 4:47.77 4:40.20 6:18.64 6:14.86 8:00.88 5:52.14 7:15.44
30 Sarah Smith FR-1 Messiah 6:17.20 5:20.05 6:21.01 4:49.57 6:28.63 5:12.43 4:53.38
31 Stef Leonard FR-1 Susquehanna 5:24.95 5:40.42 6:26.84 5:59.77 7:32.61 7:44.21 4:50.13
32 Sophia Adams FR-1 Misericordia 5:13.60 8:07.81 6:27.15 5:40.70 7:21.35 5:01.98 8:23.30
33 Reese Finnigan FR-1 Goucher 7:27.89 5:30.02 6:32.88 7:00.39 5:30.02 8:03.25 7:27.89
34 Danielle Andrews JR-3 York (Pa.) 7:16.38 8:07.49 6:33.13 6:44.93 5:53.82 8:27.14 5:06.65
35 Madison Morrow FR-1 Misericordia 7:25.30 8:16.53 6:34.07 6:49.84 8:20.47 8:28.35 5:38.90
36 Mackenzie St. Pierre FR-1 Alvernia 8:32.23 7:43.45 6:46.53 5:04.90 6:50.60 8:40.36 8:03.77
37 Krystalyn Super FR-1 Messiah 5:39.89 6:00.62 6:54.50 8:21.55 6:25.49 7:52.53 7:35.95
  Emma Bernstein FR-1 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth O'Connell SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:50.88 5:00.57 5:32.89 5:23.19 6:14.90 5:36.12
2 Mary Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 5:21.93 6:04.21 5:47.95 5:25.18 6:39.98 6:00.95
3 Paige Wilderotter SR-4 Catholic 5:00.82 4:08.50 5:40.05 5:26.97 4:47.74 4:37.93
4 Julia Resele JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:25.56 4:19.79 4:32.94 5:28.84 5:25.56 4:42.81
5 Lauren Bunke SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:23.51 6:15.50 4:16.92 5:29.38 6:45.14 5:29.38
6 Jordan Haberstroh JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:46.83 3:56.80 6:26.89 5:33.52 4:46.83 6:23.55
7 Kamille Dixon FR-1 District of Columbia 7:12.93 4:33.96 4:13.67 5:38.22 5:11.17 4:23.82
8 Chloe Wester SO-2 Messiah 5:38.55 6:05.64 5:01.31 5:38.55 4:27.46 6:49.65
9 Sarah Devries FR-1 Misericordia 5:42.14 4:14.07 7:00.05 5:38.75 4:20.84 5:04.88
10 Apolline Gaspers FR-1 Catholic 5:39.25 7:21.03 4:55.15 5:39.25 5:46.04 4:04.26
12 Alysse Danyi JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7:16.72 5:30.12 7:23.60 5:43.87 5:23.24 7:27.04
13 Nicole Fenske JR-3 TCNJ 6:59.18 6:41.86 5:29.11 5:46.43 4:26.76 5:15.26
15 Brianna Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 7:12.79 7:09.30 4:42.71 5:49.02 5:59.49 4:53.18
18 Freya Lindvall SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:23.04 5:37.24 6:44.69 5:54.99 5:05.30 5:58.54
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kathleen Walstrom SO-2 Messiah 6:50.62 5:42.18 4:30.33 6:19.82 6:40.35
14 Isabel Fries SO-2 Alvernia 5:21.09 5:49.01 5:31.56 4:14.78 4:07.80
16 Jacqueline Lulaj FR-1 Stevens 4:15.76 5:50.35 6:14.88 5:36.34 6:42.91
17 Mikhayla Sabo JR-3 Stevenson 6:08.14 5:50.61 5:22.57 4:58.02 5:33.08
19 Hannah Steckbeck FR-1 Messiah 7:27.59 5:55.23 7:02.73 7:13.38 7:38.25
20 Fionna Feerick FR-1 Stevens 7:21.92 5:59.28 5:05.39 5:08.98 5:12.58
21 Lindsey Bernd FR-1 Messiah 7:40.44 6:02.55 7:22.32 4:57.30 5:40.80
22 Kaitlyn Snyder FR-1 Alvernia 6:52.95 6:05.44 5:36.21 5:10.63 5:32.55
23 Ashlyn Booher SR-4 Gettysburg 7:42.78 6:07.28 6:21.98 6:40.34 7:02.38
24 Claire Kriner FR-1 Messiah 5:02.39 6:08.76 7:33.58 5:42.95 6:41.95
29 Laura Tan FR-1 Messiah 4:59.13 6:18.64 5:55.93 6:48.94 8:08.45
30 Sarah Smith FR-1 Messiah 6:36.25 6:21.01 4:41.95 6:59.12 4:34.33
31 Stef Leonard FR-1 Susquehanna 4:34.66 6:26.84 7:21.00 5:59.77 7:59.69
  Emma Bernstein FR-1 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Bre Kaiser SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:09.96
26 Samantha Stadler SO-2 Gettysburg 6:10.62
27 Julia Kushnerock FR-1 Stevenson 6:10.81
28 Madison Show JR-3 Albright 6:15.85
32 Sophia Adams FR-1 Misericordia 6:27.15
33 Reese Finnigan FR-1 Goucher 6:32.88
34 Danielle Andrews JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:33.13
35 Madison Morrow FR-1 Misericordia 6:34.07
36 Mackenzie St. Pierre FR-1 Alvernia 6:46.53
37 Krystalyn Super FR-1 Messiah 6:54.50

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Esther Seeland JR-3 Messiah 9:54.15
2 Kate Dickow SO-2 Messiah 10:48.47
3 Kate Ross SR-4 Susquehanna 10:57.19
4 Salini Iyer FR-1 TCNJ 10:59.25
5 Zoe Tomko FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11:01.64
6 Kelsey Kobus JR-3 TCNJ 11:03.08
7 Marah Hoffman JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:30.00
8 Teddi Powell SO-2 Messiah 11:31.15
9 Kathrin O'Brien SR-4 Gettysburg 11:33.22
10 Jordan Bender FR-1 Susquehanna 11:34.25
11 Kayla Hughey FR-1 Misericordia 11:34.30
12 Claira Royce FR-1 Gettysburg 12:01.53
13 Mya Ostermiller SO-2 Kutztown 12:04.25
14 Julianna Elsesser FR-1 Kutztown 12:04.62
15 Mikaela Majcher FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12:05.23
16 Taylor Van Tassell JR-3 Misericordia 12:08.21
17 Karina Turner FR-1 Hood 12:15.54
18 Taylor Laliberte JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12:22.99
19 Ashley Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 12:27.18
20 Sydney Mitros FR-1 Susquehanna 12:28.80
21 Rachel Fischler SO-2 Gettysburg 12:30.38
22 Leigha Southall JR-3 Messiah 12:31.65
23 Raphaella Henson-Vendrell JR-3 Hood 12:42.24
24 Olivia Bing FR-1 Kutztown 12:42.81
  Jacqueline Lulaj FR-1 Stevens DNS
  Peyton Arbour SO-2 Stevenson DNS
  Sarah Nicoletti JR-3 York (Pa.) DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Esther Seeland JR-3 Messiah 9:54.15
2 Kate Dickow SO-2 Messiah 10:48.47
3 Kate Ross SR-4 Susquehanna 10:57.19
4 Salini Iyer FR-1 TCNJ 10:59.25
5 Zoe Tomko FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11:01.64
6 Kelsey Kobus JR-3 TCNJ 11:03.08
7 Marah Hoffman JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:30.00
8 Teddi Powell SO-2 Messiah 11:31.15
9 Kathrin O'Brien SR-4 Gettysburg 11:33.22
10 Jordan Bender FR-1 Susquehanna 11:34.25
11 Kayla Hughey FR-1 Misericordia 11:34.30
13 Mya Ostermiller SO-2 Kutztown 12:04.25
16 Taylor Van Tassell JR-3 Misericordia 12:08.21
  Peyton Arbour SO-2 Stevenson DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Claira Royce FR-1 Gettysburg 15:01.92 12:01.53 13:28.12 9:37.23 14:47.49 11:32.67 13:20.90
14 Julianna Elsesser FR-1 Kutztown 11:21.15 12:04.62 10:23.18 8:41.73 13:53.32 11:21.15 9:03.47
15 Mikaela Majcher FR-1 King's (Pa.) 15:28.30 12:05.23 13:39.51 10:16.45 15:13.79 10:45.46 13:25.01
17 Karina Turner FR-1 Hood 15:26.78 12:15.54 9:48.44 12:52.32 13:14.39 12:22.90 8:42.24
18 Taylor Laliberte JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14:14.44 12:22.99 15:13.88 11:38.41 14:29.30 13:22.43 11:38.41
19 Ashley Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 15:04.09 12:27.18 11:57.30 13:49.37 9:50.28 9:57.75 14:56.62
20 Sydney Mitros FR-1 Susquehanna 16:13.44 12:28.80 12:06.34 15:21.03 15:58.47 16:13.44 11:28.90
21 Rachel Fischler SO-2 Gettysburg 12:07.87 12:30.38 13:00.40 8:52.77 12:00.37 9:15.29 15:30.48
22 Leigha Southall JR-3 Messiah 11:24.01 12:31.65 13:54.34 10:16.36 13:24.27 9:08.71 10:31.39
23 Raphaella Henson-Vendrell JR-3 Hood 14:21.34 12:42.24 14:36.58 10:25.04 16:23.29 12:04.13 14:44.20
24 Olivia Bing FR-1 Kutztown 14:06.72 12:42.81 10:10.25 13:13.33 13:28.58 12:12.30 13:51.47
  Jacqueline Lulaj FR-1 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Nicoletti JR-3 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Sykes SR-4 York (Pa.) 19:33.07 21:30.38 20:08.27
2 Riley Stellitano FR-1 TCNJ 19:42.17 19:30.35 14:22.99
3 Amber Strouse JR-3 York (Pa.) 20:33.23 21:47.23 16:01.92
4 Kirsten Howland FR-1 Messiah 20:35.96 22:14.84 14:37.54
5 Sarah Bath SO-2 Messiah 20:36.75 25:45.94 23:42.27
6 Lauren Perlish SO-2 York (Pa.) 21:58.57 24:49.99 15:36.19
7 Kelly Cummings SO-2 Eastern 22:06.48 22:19.75 26:05.25
8 Callie Rohrer SR-4 Susquehanna 22:52.53 24:42.34 24:01.16
9 Julia Rickard FR-1 Messiah 23:56.42 21:47.15 20:35.33
  Elise Davenport JR-3 Messiah DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Mathews SO-2 Stevens 7.09 9.20 11.60 9.94
2 Shanise Rose JR-3 District of Columbia 6.62 9.32 11.09 11.47
3 Eliza Bruncaj FR-1 TCNJ 9.03 9.50 9.79 10.93
4 Kira Solt SR-4 Kutztown 8.10 9.52 10.38 8.48
5 Susanna Pirollo SR-4 Alvernia 7.35 9.66 7.44 11.79
6 Kaela Edwards FR-1 TCNJ 8.71 9.67 12.19 8.32
7 Victoria Purritano SO-2 TCNJ 8.80 10.23 11.67 9.93
8 Leah Bergey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 10.01 11.12 9.90 14.46

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Mathews SO-2 Stevens 10.85 9.32 11.02 7.17 8.61 8.96
2 Shanise Rose JR-3 District of Columbia 8.57 8.94 9.69 8.66 6.52 9.31
3 Kaela Edwards FR-1 TCNJ 11.45 12.21 11.26 8.52 6.72 9.46
4 Kira Solt SR-4 Kutztown 10.94 7.71 7.99 9.89 9.23 9.51
5 Eliza Bruncaj FR-1 TCNJ 7.57 8.91 12.36 10.35 6.90 9.58
6 Susanna Pirollo SR-4 Alvernia 9.52 9.61 8.94 10.96 12.02 9.61
7 Leah Bergey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 10.76 12.41 8.05 10.95 10.86 9.69
8 Victoria Purritano SO-2 TCNJ 9.72 7.39 7.78 12.64 10.70 9.72
9 Afua Agyekum FR-1 Catholic 7.88 12.12 12.81 7.29 11.43 9.85
10 Shani Hodges FR-1 Eastern 12.23 11.93 10.74 12.53 11.04 9.94
11 Clare Marsh FR-1 Catholic 10.75 7.17 8.46 10.25 9.56 9.95
12 Kiana Mack SO-2 Stevenson 8.58 6.98 8.98 9.48 7.68 9.97
13 Julianna Simunek JR-3 Misericordia 12.97 7.98 9.38 9.28 9.58 9.97
14 Christine Taylor SO-2 District of Columbia 11.15 8.60 7.88 11.15 10.03 10.23
15 Hazel Deschamps SO-2 Kutztown 8.64 9.47 9.57 8.12 8.01 10.40
16 Chacoia Wilkes FR-1 District of Columbia 12.01 12.01 9.71 11.49 7.31 10.44
17 Kristen Williams SO-2 Stevens 7.63 8.88 10.24 8.77 12.11 10.44
18 Claire Miller FR-1 Messiah 10.66 12.13 11.92 8.57 8.26 10.45
19 Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.02 8.51 13.02 13.34 12.71 10.50
20 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 10.20 12.83 12.51 10.41 8.10 10.51
21 Nicole Waletzki FR-1 Stevens 11.00 13.22 12.05 10.89 11.53 10.57
22 Caroline Tighe FR-1 Stevens 10.00 13.08 10.95 11.59 10.95 10.63
23 Audrey Mak SO-2 Catholic 8.30 13.41 13.84 7.77 7.45 10.64
24 Caitlin Sternberg FR-1 Alvernia 10.47 8.76 11.86 13.78 13.67 10.68
25 Liana Meyer SO-2 Stevens 8.60 13.01 13.12 9.36 8.28 10.75
26 Victoria Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.77 9.28 11.98 7.56 7.66 10.79
27 Alyssa Wohlfarth FR-1 Albright 9.24 11.65 11.10 13.41 10.88 10.99
28 Audrey Moroz FR-1 Gettysburg 12.10 11.66 9.35 12.21 12.76 11.00
29 Kiri Alston-Buck FR-1 Goucher 11.39 9.94 12.28 10.94 11.28 11.16
30 Susannah Lehr FR-1 Stevenson 10.98 7.96 9.30 9.86 12.88 11.20
31 Natalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 8.99 11.03 13.99 10.35 11.03 11.37
32 Jaidah Mitchell FR-1 Kutztown 11.61 12.41 12.18 8.77 12.98 11.38
33 Isabella Estojak FR-1 Kutztown 11.75 8.33 10.72 13.57 7.98 11.40
34 Alice Kelsey-Toomer FR-1 Goucher 15.12 9.54 11.63 11.98 13.49 11.63
35 Abby Korba SO-2 Susquehanna 8.75 12.25 9.10 9.68 12.25 11.66
36 Casey Allen FR-1 Misericordia 10.80 11.97 15.25 12.20 10.56 11.73
37 Autumn Steibler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.59 13.82 8.86 12.88 8.98 11.81
38 Allyson Rohrbaugh FR-1 Stevenson 15.03 9.47 8.52 9.70 9.70 11.83
39 Chloe McQuillen FR-1 Hood 8.77 11.02 13.62 8.65 9.59 11.84
40 Greta Plechner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.85 13.16 11.61 10.41 8.85 11.96
41 Shayna Hancock SO-2 Hood 12.87 12.87 9.14 14.79 13.35 12.02
42 Mackenzie Rogers SO-2 Hood 14.93 10.60 13.97 11.44 10.72 12.04
43 Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 14.97 14.73 13.40 15.21 13.04 12.07
44 Gloria Castillo FR-1 Hood 16.31 9.43 11.34 11.60 9.30 12.74
45 Zoe Mitchener SO-2 Goucher 11.22 11.35 15.57 13.72 11.74 13.19
  Glory Edioma JR-3 Franklin & Marshall DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Julia Pena SO-2 York (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Susan George SO-2 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shannon Rhatigan FR-1 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sophia Zuo SO-2 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Mathews SO-2 Stevens 7.35 10.76 8.96 9.68
13 Julianna Simunek JR-3 Misericordia 9.97 9.58 9.97 12.67
18 Claire Miller FR-1 Messiah 10.66 9.62 10.45 13.59
20 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 10.83 9.46 10.51 10.20
26 Victoria Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.25 10.79 10.79 10.90
36 Casey Allen FR-1 Misericordia 11.62 13.14 11.73 10.56
41 Shayna Hancock SO-2 Hood 12.99 12.87 12.02 15.03
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Eliza Bruncaj FR-1 TCNJ 9.58
12 Kiana Mack SO-2 Stevenson 9.97
19 Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.50
23 Audrey Mak SO-2 Catholic 10.64
28 Audrey Moroz FR-1 Gettysburg 11.00
31 Natalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 11.37
39 Chloe McQuillen FR-1 Hood 11.84
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kira Solt SR-4 Kutztown 7.99 9.13 9.51 7.52 6.66 7.52 12.08
11 Clare Marsh FR-1 Catholic 11.55 8.06 9.95 12.04 11.65 9.56 7.07
21 Nicole Waletzki FR-1 Stevens 9.20 8.67 10.57 8.78 13.22 10.79 10.47
24 Caitlin Sternberg FR-1 Alvernia 11.32 12.39 10.68 10.68 11.32 11.97 11.97
27 Alyssa Wohlfarth FR-1 Albright 12.09 10.44 10.99 13.85 9.68 9.24 9.90
40 Greta Plechner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.92 10.89 11.96 13.40 15.19 12.80 11.61
42 Mackenzie Rogers SO-2 Hood 11.92 8.43 12.04 14.81 10.84 8.67 13.13
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Shanise Rose JR-3 District of Columbia 9.31 10.06
14 Christine Taylor SO-2 District of Columbia 10.23 9.93
16 Chacoia Wilkes FR-1 District of Columbia 10.44 12.43
34 Alice Kelsey-Toomer FR-1 Goucher 11.63 13.96
35 Abby Korba SO-2 Susquehanna 11.66 14.70
43 Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 12.07 15.33
45 Zoe Mitchener SO-2 Goucher 13.19 12.40
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Victoria Purritano SO-2 TCNJ 9.72 11.38 7.97 11.57 10.02
10 Shani Hodges FR-1 Eastern 9.94 9.94 8.25 8.75 10.84
38 Allyson Rohrbaugh FR-1 Stevenson 11.83 8.28 14.08 14.79 15.03
44 Gloria Castillo FR-1 Hood 12.74 11.47 12.87 15.29 13.25
  Glory Edioma JR-3 Franklin & Marshall DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sophia Zuo SO-2 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kaela Edwards FR-1 TCNJ 7.95 9.46 7.76
6 Susanna Pirollo SR-4 Alvernia 10.48 9.61 11.44
7 Leah Bergey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 10.08 9.69 11.15
22 Caroline Tighe FR-1 Stevens 10.53 10.63 13.82
29 Kiri Alston-Buck FR-1 Goucher 11.50 11.16 11.16
30 Susannah Lehr FR-1 Stevenson 10.87 11.20 8.74
37 Autumn Steibler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.11 11.81 9.33
  Julia Pena SO-2 York (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Afua Agyekum FR-1 Catholic 9.85 9.56
15 Hazel Deschamps SO-2 Kutztown 10.40 10.92
17 Kristen Williams SO-2 Stevens 10.44 13.58
25 Liana Meyer SO-2 Stevens 10.75 8.71
32 Jaidah Mitchell FR-1 Kutztown 11.38 11.84
33 Isabella Estojak FR-1 Kutztown 11.40 8.67
  Shannon Rhatigan FR-1 Stevens DNS DNS
  Susan George SO-2 Stevens DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Messiah A Halle Jennett, Ellie Longshaw, Claire Miller, Elena Vargas 1:23.54 2:26.75 2:08.69 1:52.88
2 Lebanon Valley A Hannah McCurdy, Darrian Berkheimer, Alyssa Peiffer, Laura Good 1:44.28 1:53.34 2:22.81 1:53.34
3 Alvernia A Elizabeth Schwarz, Jenna Philippe, Micah Yarbray, Susanna Pirollo 2:01.63 1:36.39 1:22.62 1:54.74
4 Misericordia A Sonialys Badillo, Amber Hackenberg, Casey Allen, Sarah Wagner 1:47.10 2:19.35 1:57.47 1:55.16
5 Stevens A Laura Mathews, Kristen Williams, Liana Meyer, Olivia Sohl 2:01.65 1:54.70 1:26.89 1:55.85
6 King's (Pa.) A Abigail Springer, Autumn Steibler, Juliet Brady, Angelina Broga 1:45.18 2:15.56 1:32.32 1:56.86
7 Albright A Rehanna Holder, Gabriella Rene, Alyssa Wohlfarth, Taisha Charles 1:38.07 2:22.87 1:28.39 2:01.07
8 Lancaster Bible A Leah Bergey, Kara Huber, Hannah Lieb, Jurnee Acosta 2:11.34 1:28.78 2:07.69 2:01.61
9 Hood A Shania Mason, Shayna Hancock, Roselyn Taylor, Sofia Cunningham 2:20.41 2:04.40 2:04.40 2:03.16
10 Goucher A Nelisabel La Court Ruiz , Emma Kistner, Juaniece Blackmon, Sophie O'Connor 2:09.24 2:15.46 2:10.49 2:04.27
11 Stevenson A Allyson Rohrbaugh, Kiana Mack, Susannah Lehr, Skylia Day 2:43.12 2:34.33 2:07.98 2:05.47
  Gettysburg A Lauren DiOttavio, Anna Lopez, Julia Piness , Lillian Morrell DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stevens
(B>)
B Nicole Waletzki, Allie Canciani, Sophia Zuo, Lauren Ingraham DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Messiah Jennett, Longshaw, Miller, Vargas 1:52.88
2 Lebanon Valley McCurdy, Berkheimer, Peiffer, Good 1:53.34
4 Misericordia Badillo, Hackenberg, Allen, Wagner 1:55.16
  Gettysburg DiOttavio, Lopez, Piness , Morrell DNS
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 King's (Pa.) Springer, Steibler, Brady, Broga 2:21.40 1:56.86 1:35.83 1:41.67 2:20.24 1:55.70
7 Albright Holder, Rene, Wohlfarth, Charles 1:36.86 2:01.07 2:24.08 1:51.39 2:01.07 1:46.55
10 Goucher La Court Ruiz , Kistner, Blackmon, O'Connor 2:04.27 2:04.27 1:53.09 1:39.42 1:30.72 2:31.61
11 Stevenson Rohrbaugh, Mack, Lehr, Day 1:56.69 2:05.47 2:26.80 1:39.13 2:25.55 2:00.46
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alvernia Schwarz, Philippe, Yarbray, Pirollo 1:28.35 1:26.06 1:54.74 2:19.99 1:53.60
5 Stevens Mathews, Williams, Meyer, Sohl 2:14.39 2:21.34 1:55.85 2:17.87 1:26.89
8 Lancaster Bible Bergey, Huber, Lieb, Acosta 1:57.97 2:36.88 2:01.61 1:30.00 2:11.34
9 Hood Mason, Hancock, Taylor, Cunningham 2:35.19 1:31.14 2:03.16 1:43.46 1:31.14
  Stevens
(B>)
Waletzki, Canciani, Zuo, Ingraham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 TCNJ A Megan Gasnick, Amanda Demko, Allison Uhl, Maria Grill 5:14.54 4:03.83 5:09.67 4:06.27 3:19.94
2 Kutztown A Taniyah Lawler, Angela Iaccarino, Jaidah Mitchell, Raechel Bonner 4:41.89 4:11.68 4:04.13 3:23.86 4:14.20
3 District of Columbia A Fanta Sanogo, Ayesha Jarrett, Christine Taylor, Iyanna Jackson 3:01.66 4:12.30 3:49.60 4:09.78 4:40.06
4 TCNJ
(B>)
B Erin Buquicchio, Eliza Bruncaj, Erin Hanlon, Valandra Riggins 3:04.44 4:12.65 3:29.70 4:30.34 5:10.76
5 Catholic A Anna Walcutt, Olivia Fiore, Clare Marsh, Ellie Bixenman 3:57.14 4:14.99 4:50.69 3:21.45 3:46.95
6 Lebanon Valley A Hannah McCurdy, Alyssa Peiffer, Laura Good, Darrian Berkheimer 3:01.62 4:19.45 3:48.32 4:16.86 4:27.24
7 Franklin & Marshall A Elizabeth O'Connell, Alysse Danyi, Freya Lindvall, Laura Greene 5:28.22 4:22.57 3:16.93 3:24.81 4:09.45
8 Susquehanna A Julia Acevedo, Abby Korba, Emma Myers, Kallan Carter 4:40.03 4:26.69 3:49.36 3:49.36 3:30.69
9 York (Pa.) A Sarah Skane, Taylor Barkdoll, Paige Henry, Payton Mann 5:19.70 4:30.93 3:20.49 5:16.99 5:19.70
10 Misericordia A Kelsey Annasenz, Kristin Gallagher, Averi Rine 3:37.29 4:31.61 3:40.01 3:10.13 3:12.85
11 King's (Pa.) A Nicole Zambetti, Julia Johnson, Laura Dainauski, Jen O'Connor 4:39.47 4:33.99 5:34.27 4:25.77 5:56.19
12 Messiah A Regina Pirolli, Olivia Cory , Emma Johnsen, Madison Myers 3:53.74 4:34.98 3:37.24 5:24.48 4:54.23
13 Hood A Shayna Hancock, Roselyn Taylor, Adalie Heller, Shania Mason 5:25.50 4:35.84 5:42.05 5:11.70 3:40.68
14 Franklin & Marshall
(B>)
B Sydney Dzenutis, June Sanchez, Alexis Salerno, Valerie Fieberg 4:56.38 4:39.60 3:43.68 5:55.10 5:55.10
15 Eastern A Brianna Ulaky, Mary Bernotas, Hailey Shreffler, Kelly Cummings 5:15.80 4:44.50 4:38.81 4:21.74 5:41.40
16 Messiah
(B>)
B Lindsey Bernd, Chloe Wester , Sarah Smith, Laura Tan 5:48.80 4:48.26 4:02.14 3:33.32 3:36.20
17 York (Pa.)
(B>)
B Lindsay Fry, Cassie Koziolek, Jordan Wagner, Vicky Sodipe 4:18.16 4:50.06 4:03.65 5:59.68 5:16.17
18 Gettysburg A Emily Trout , May Berger , Keara Skae, Francesca Proto 6:07.94 4:54.35 6:05.00 3:43.71 5:12.02
19 Catholic
(B>)
B Claire Rogers, Jillian Walter, Audrey Mak, Kate Lozzi 4:42.91 4:57.80 5:03.76 5:18.65 4:54.83
20 Albright A Rehanna Holder, Rachael Daniels, Katelyn Schweitzer, Gabriella Rene 6:01.25 4:58.55 6:07.22 6:22.15 4:55.57
  Lancaster Bible A Jurnee Acosta, Kara Huber, Grace Simpson, Erin Wilsey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stevens A Rachel Pinho, Nina Burden, Jacqueline Lulaj, Fionna Feerick DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 TCNJ Gasnick, Demko, Uhl, Grill 3:51.64 4:47.72 4:16.03 3:41.89 4:03.83 4:25.78 3:05.31
2 Kutztown Lawler, Iaccarino, Mitchell, Bonner 4:21.75 4:24.27 3:16.31 3:16.31 4:11.68 4:16.72 5:24.67
3 District of Columbia Sanogo, Jarrett, Taylor, Jackson 3:31.94 4:50.15 3:49.60 4:57.72 4:12.30 4:35.01 4:37.53
4 TCNJ
(B>)
Buquicchio, Bruncaj, Hanlon, Riggins 4:15.18 4:20.23 3:06.97 3:42.34 4:12.65 4:55.60 5:23.40
5 Catholic Walcutt, Fiore, Marsh, Bixenman 4:48.14 4:14.99 4:12.44 4:30.29 4:14.99 3:13.80 5:28.94
6 Lebanon Valley McCurdy, Peiffer, Good, Berkheimer 5:00.97 5:08.75 4:55.78 3:12.00 4:19.45 3:48.32 4:27.24
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Franklin & Marshall O'Connell, Danyi, Lindvall, Greene 3:30.06 4:30.45 4:14.70 3:30.06 4:51.46 3:14.31 4:22.57
12 Messiah Pirolli, Cory , Johnsen, Myers 4:29.48 4:34.98 5:05.23 5:46.48 5:07.98 5:38.23 4:34.98
14 Franklin & Marshall
(B>)
Dzenutis, Sanchez, Salerno, Fieberg 5:15.95 5:15.95 4:47.99 3:54.87 5:24.34 4:36.81 4:39.60
15 Eastern Ulaky, Bernotas, Shreffler, Cummings 6:07.01 4:16.05 5:49.94 3:33.38 5:12.95 5:44.25 4:44.50
19 Catholic
(B>)
Rogers, Walter, Mak, Lozzi 5:09.72 4:07.18 5:42.47 6:12.25 5:09.72 3:37.40 4:57.80
  Stevens Pinho, Burden, Lulaj, Feerick DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
8 Susquehanna Acevedo, Korba, Myers, Carter 4:26.69 3:41.36
10 Misericordia Annasenz, Gallagher, Rine 4:31.61 3:59.02
16 Messiah
(B>)
Bernd, Wester , Smith, Tan 4:48.26 4:33.85
18 Gettysburg Trout , Berger , Skae, Proto 4:54.35 4:04.31
  Lancaster Bible Acosta, Huber, Simpson, Wilsey DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 York (Pa.) Skane, Barkdoll, Henry, Mann 3:28.62 3:47.59 3:47.59 5:03.45 4:30.93
11 King's (Pa.) Zambetti, Johnson, Dainauski, O'Connor 5:28.79 5:34.27 4:47.69 5:45.23 4:33.99
13 Hood Hancock, Taylor, Heller, Mason 5:06.19 4:16.54 5:03.43 3:40.68 4:35.84
17 York (Pa.)
(B>)
Fry, Koziolek, Wagner, Sodipe 4:21.06 4:32.66 5:21.97 6:08.38 4:50.06
20 Albright Holder, Daniels, Schweitzer, Rene 5:49.31 5:13.48 3:28.99 4:31.68 4:58.55

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Susquehanna A Kallan Carter, Emma Myers, Jordan Bender, Rebekah Jones 12:50.38 7:54.56 12:07.24 10:16.30 10:59.45 7:54.56
2 King's (Pa.) A Zoe Tomko, Mikaela Majcher, Nicole Zambetti, Beth Albright 9:55.79 12:10.32 8:38.91 10:40.63 9:04.54 10:02.20
3 Stevenson A Maryam Al Naseri, Peyton Arbour, Lauren Mellstrom, Mikhayla Sabo 13:12.55 12:01.09 9:38.17 10:49.63 11:28.61 8:52.70
4 King's (Pa.)
(B>)
B Jen O'Connor, Julia Johnson, Laura Dainauski, Elizabeth Porto 13:02.82 10:57.01 15:01.64 11:38.94 11:38.94 10:50.02

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hayley Engle JR-3 Misericordia 1.20m 1.97m 1.65m 1.98m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
2 Casey Allen FR-1 Misericordia 1.44m 1.35m 1.99m 1.18m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
2 Kayley Harnett SO-2 TCNJ 1.15m 1.51m 1.21m 1.94m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
4 Emily Gourley JR-3 Messiah 1.15m 1.51m 1.90m 1.53m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
4 Caroline Tighe FR-1 Stevens 1.71m 1.12m 1.51m 1.19m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
6 Leah Bergey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.69m 1.62m 1.35m 1.50m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
7 Melena Koutch FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.79m 1.10m 1.55m 1.47m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
8 Allie Canciani FR-1 Stevens 1.19m 1.74m 1.65m 1.54m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Skylia Day FR-1 Stevenson 1.55m 1.70m 1.52m 1.44m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Kiri Alston-Buck FR-1 Goucher 1.46m 1.81m 1.28m 1.12m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Abigail Pfaff FR-1 TCNJ 1.46m 1.15m 1.52m 1.02m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
12 Hattie Riess FR-1 Kutztown 1.01m 1.12m 1.47m 1.51m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
12 Alexa Schauder SO-2 Gettysburg 1.79m 1.43m 1.61m 1.68m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
12 Susanna Pirollo SR-4 Alvernia 1.18m 1.57m 1.18m 1.57m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XXX
15 Chloe McQuillen FR-1 Hood 1.30m 1.16m 1.01m 1.13m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
16 Sarah Simeus FR-1 TCNJ 1.40m 1.18m 1.67m 1.55m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
16 Sheila Magrini SR-4 Catholic 1.12m 1.02m 1.20m 1.25m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
18 Hannah Lieb FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.51m 1.70m 1.13m 1.57m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
18 Haleigh Davis FR-1 Kutztown 1.49m 1.26m 1.20m 1.51m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
20 Courtney Cutting SO-2 Catholic 1.35m 1.04m 1.71m 1.40m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
21 Cristina D'Amato FR-1 Eastern 1.07m 1.32m 1.43m 1.69m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
22 Susannah Lehr FR-1 Stevenson 1.27m 1.23m 1.38m 1.22m 1.30m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
22 Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 0.91m 1.43m 1.53m 1.49m 1.30m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
24 Madison Armitage FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.14m 0.94m 1.42m 1.04m 1.30m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
24 Afua Agyekum FR-1 Catholic 1.31m 1.57m 1.26m 1.53m 1.30m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
24 Natalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 1.12m 1.37m 1.47m 1.35m 1.30m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
27 Haley Thunberg FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.47m 1.52m 1.61m 1.03m 1.30m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    XXX
27 Anna Pienkos SR-4 Gettysburg 1.17m 1.37m 0.99m 1.17m 1.30m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Christine Taylor SO-2 District of Columbia NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Mackenzie Rogers SO-2 Hood NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Madeline Hand FR-1 Misericordia NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Jenna Horning SO-2 Susquehanna NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Julianne Cadden SO-2 Franklin & Marshall NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Ruby Ramsey FR-1 Messiah NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Julia Pena SO-2 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Gloria Castillo FR-1 Hood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Greta Plechner FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Shani Hodges FR-1 Eastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexandra Tama SR-4 Kutztown 3.77m 4.32m 4.86m 3.89m 3.93m 3.66m 4.20m 12' 9"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.89
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
2 Kathleen Silverman JR-3 Kutztown 4.03m 2.30m 3.68m 3.20m 2.46m 3.81m 3.55m 10' 6"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
3 Julia Pena SO-2 York (Pa.) 3.26m 3.42m 3.26m 3.20m 2.69m 3.55m 3.49m 10' 6"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Aliza White-Vega FR-1 Eastern 2.47m 3.45m 3.39m 3.05m 2.59m 2.41m 2.75m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
5 Julia Dakwar SO-2 TCNJ 2.35m 3.23m 3.93m 3.05m 2.65m 3.11m 2.53m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
6 Stephani Franks SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2.67m 3.60m 3.74m 2.90m 3.71m 2.26m 2.12m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Sarah Bower FR-1 Susquehanna 3.31m 3.57m 3.68m 2.90m 3.57m 3.77m 3.60m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
8 Megan Kearns SO-2 Kutztown 2.81m 3.51m 2.44m 2.90m 3.36m 3.33m 3.25m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
9 Madison Swartout SR-4 Misericordia 2.18m 2.20m 2.09m 2.90m 2.84m 2.35m 3.33m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
10 Afreen Satarawalla SO-2 TCNJ 2.01m 2.50m 2.81m 2.75m 3.44m 3.47m 3.14m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
11 Cadee Wood FR-1 Messiah 2.83m 3.24m 3.52m 2.75m 2.34m 3.00m 3.36m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
12 Brooke Leitzel JR-3 Susquehanna 3.22m 2.26m 2.50m 2.75m 3.11m 2.17m 3.22m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
13 Sidney Wike SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2.04m 2.61m 3.05m 2.75m 3.47m 2.26m 3.58m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
14 Cassidy Callahan JR-3 Gettysburg 2.31m 2.13m 2.24m 2.60m 1.98m 2.96m 3.28m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
15 Anjali Chandrasekhar SO-2 Stevens 1.72m 2.71m 3.17m 2.46m 3.00m 3.08m 2.83m 8' 0.75"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
16 Victoria Agaliotis JR-3 Stevens 2.56m 3.00m 2.80m 2.46m 1.80m 2.98m 2.66m 8' 0.75"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.46
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
16 Charissa Keller SR-4 Catholic 2.73m 1.97m 2.61m 2.46m 2.44m 1.97m 2.88m 8' 0.75"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.46
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
18 Caitlin Yap SR-4 Gettysburg 1.77m 1.80m 1.85m 2.46m 2.41m 3.05m 2.83m 8' 0.75"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.46
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
19 Olivia Taylor FR-1 Gettysburg 2.21m 1.61m 2.58m 2.30m 1.77m 1.98m 2.99m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.46
    XXX
19 Kara Huber FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.68m 1.93m 2.83m 2.30m 2.88m 2.76m 2.21m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.46
    XXX
19 Noelle Crowley SO-2 Messiah 2.85m 2.25m 2.55m 2.30m 2.99m 1.82m 2.76m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.46
    XXX
22 Quinn Burton JR-3 York (Pa.) 2.35m 2.39m 2.21m 2.30m 1.79m 2.46m 2.51m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.46
    XXX
22 Marie Scarborough FR-1 Misericordia 2.60m 2.85m 2.12m 2.30m 2.83m 2.30m 2.02m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.46
    XXX
24 Olivia Call FR-1 Messiah 1.82m 2.55m 2.53m 2.30m 2.53m 1.66m 1.91m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.46
    XXX
  Jordan Yingling SO-2 Susquehanna NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Nicole Lester JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Gabrielle Payne FR-1 Kutztown 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.42  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.40  
2 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 5.38m 17' 8"
  • 5.38  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
3 Shanise Rose JR-3 District of Columbia 5.36m 17' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.34  
4 Carter Hinton-Ayodele FR-1 Goucher 5.18m 17' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.86  
5 Hannah Alderfer FR-1 Susquehanna 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.07  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.81  
  • 5.12  
6 Susanna Pirollo SR-4 Alvernia 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.82  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.77  
  • 5.05  
7 Liana Meyer SO-2 Stevens 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 5.08  
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.75  
8 Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.92  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.78  
9 Eliza Bruncaj FR-1 TCNJ 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.75  
10 Julia Pena SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
11 Remi Acord FR-1 Susquehanna 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.84  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.87  
12 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.83  
13 Karla Gomez-Matos SO-2 TCNJ 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
14 Grace Aplin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.76  
15 Casey Allen FR-1 Misericordia 4.72m 15' 6"
  • 4.55  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.72  
16 Laura Good FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
17 Susan George SO-2 Stevens 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
18 Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
19 Zoe Iovino SO-2 TCNJ 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.28  
20 Gabriella Rene JR-3 Albright 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
21 Courtney Cutting SO-2 Catholic 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
22 Skylar Miller SO-2 Kutztown 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.00  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.49  
23 Celia Diloretto FR-1 Kutztown 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.44  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.31  
24 Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.23  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.32  
25 Christine Taylor SO-2 District of Columbia 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Nicole Osei SO-2 Stevenson 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  • 3.89  
  • 4.15  
  • FOUL  
27 Al'liyah McCloud FR-1 Alvernia 4.11m 13' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.06  
28 Lena Bell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4.03m 13' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.03  
  • FOUL  
29 Abigail Halon FR-1 Misericordia 4.01m 13' 2"
  • 4.01  
  • 3.71  
  • 3.70  
30 Akilah Hoxter SO-2 Alvernia 3.98m 13' 0.75"
  • 3.98  
  • 3.92  
  • 3.81  
31 Autumn Braley FR-1 Messiah 3.98m 13' 0.75"
  • 3.48  
  • 3.98  
  • 3.79  
32 Isabella Ewing FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.94m 12' 11.25"
  • 3.94  
  • 3.86  
  • 3.88  
33 Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3.88m 12' 8.75"
  • 3.88  
  • 3.85  
  • 3.66  
34 Allyson Rohrbaugh FR-1 Stevenson 3.75m 12' 3.75"
  • 3.35  
  • 3.49  
  • 3.75  
35 Paige Carpenter FR-1 Eastern 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.65  
36 Charlotte Birnbaum JR-3 Goucher 3.59m 11' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.35  
  • 3.59  
  Ella Santoro FR-1 Stevens NM NM
  Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Leah Bergey FR-1 Lancaster Bible NM NM
  Afua Agyekum FR-1 Catholic NM NM
  Abigail Walter SR-4 Catholic NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Shanise Rose JR-3 District of Columbia 4.72m 5.36m 17' 7"
25 Christine Taylor SO-2 District of Columbia 3.17m 4.22m 13' 10.25"
28 Lena Bell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3.71m 4.03m 13' 2.75"
29 Abigail Halon FR-1 Misericordia 5.17m 4.01m 13' 2"
31 Autumn Braley FR-1 Messiah 4.54m 3.98m 13' 0.75"
32 Isabella Ewing FR-1 York (Pa.) 2.84m 3.94m 12' 11.25"
33 Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3.84m 3.88m 12' 8.75"
34 Allyson Rohrbaugh FR-1 Stevenson 3.98m 3.75m 12' 3.75"
35 Paige Carpenter FR-1 Eastern 3.29m 3.65m 11' 11.75"
36 Charlotte Birnbaum JR-3 Goucher 2.62m 3.59m 11' 9.5"
  Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Casey Allen FR-1 Misericordia 3.96m 3.78m 5.57m 4.72m 15' 6"
17 Susan George SO-2 Stevens 5.99m 4.08m 4.36m 4.64m 15' 2.75"
18 Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah 4.99m 4.57m 3.37m 4.62m 15' 2"
19 Zoe Iovino SO-2 TCNJ 4.67m 5.95m 3.80m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
20 Gabriella Rene JR-3 Albright 5.75m 4.26m 5.25m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
21 Courtney Cutting SO-2 Catholic 3.74m 4.37m 5.08m 4.50m 14' 9.25"
22 Skylar Miller SO-2 Kutztown 5.70m 4.49m 4.49m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
23 Celia Diloretto FR-1 Kutztown 5.77m 3.73m 4.40m 4.44m 14' 7"
24 Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher 5.18m 5.18m 3.54m 4.32m 14' 2.25"
26 Nicole Osei SO-2 Stevenson 4.61m 4.15m 4.94m 4.15m 13' 7.5"
27 Al'liyah McCloud FR-1 Alvernia 4.52m 5.10m 5.26m 4.11m 13' 6"
30 Akilah Hoxter SO-2 Alvernia 3.94m 4.62m 2.91m 3.98m 13' 0.75"
  Leah Bergey FR-1 Lancaster Bible NM NM NM NM NM
  Ella Santoro FR-1 Stevens NM NM NM NM NM
  Abigail Walter SR-4 Catholic NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Gabrielle Payne FR-1 Kutztown 6.62m 6.46m 6.18m 4.58m 5.52m 5.63m 18' 1.5"
2 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 4.30m 4.63m 5.00m 5.97m 5.38m 6.99m 17' 8"
4 Carter Hinton-Ayodele FR-1 Goucher 6.16m 6.63m 4.51m 4.14m 5.18m 6.42m 17' 0"
5 Hannah Alderfer FR-1 Susquehanna 5.68m 5.38m 5.27m 4.45m 5.12m 4.20m 16' 9.75"
6 Susanna Pirollo SR-4 Alvernia 5.30m 4.69m 6.12m 6.02m 5.10m 4.28m 16' 8.75"
7 Liana Meyer SO-2 Stevens 3.61m 5.33m 3.71m 5.49m 5.08m 3.61m 16' 8"
8 Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.23m 5.61m 6.40m 5.85m 4.92m 5.02m 16' 1.75"
9 Eliza Bruncaj FR-1 TCNJ 4.16m 4.21m 5.28m 4.84m 4.89m 4.99m 16' 0.5"
10 Julia Pena SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.15m 4.44m 3.76m 5.22m 4.88m 4.49m 16' 0.25"
11 Remi Acord FR-1 Susquehanna 3.90m 5.45m 3.70m 4.53m 4.87m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
12 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.12m 5.60m 6.23m 3.48m 4.83m 4.01m 15' 10.25"
13 Karla Gomez-Matos SO-2 TCNJ 6.11m 6.01m 5.91m 6.11m 4.77m 4.44m 15' 7.75"
14 Grace Aplin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.19m 6.00m 6.19m 5.38m 4.76m 5.05m 15' 7.5"
16 Laura Good FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.96m 5.92m 5.27m 4.33m 4.66m 5.92m 15' 3.5"
  Afua Agyekum FR-1 Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Shinelle Felix FR-1 Alvernia 11.34m 11.68m 37' 2.5"
  • 10.69  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.23  
2 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 10.78m 8.08m 35' 4.5"
  • 9.62  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.78  
3 Abby Korba SO-2 Susquehanna 10.66m 9.49m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.66  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.06  
4 Remi Acord FR-1 Susquehanna 10.51m 9.25m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.51  
5 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 10.48m 13.52m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.37  
6 Zoe Iovino SO-2 TCNJ 10.38m 9.03m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.05  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
7 Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.29m 11.32m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.29  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.91  
8 Kacie Sienko FR-1 Kutztown 10.22m 9.40m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.91  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.54  
9 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 10.05m 7.24m 32' 11.75"
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.36  
10 Grace Aplin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.03m 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 9.99  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.03  
11 Gabriella Conforti SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.91m 8.82m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.62  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.91  
12 Nicole Waletzki FR-1 Stevens 9.86m 9.07m 32' 4.25"
  • 9.71  
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
13 Susan George SO-2 Stevens 9.81m 10.99m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.52  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.81  
14 Ellie Longshaw JR-3 Messiah 9.70m 9.51m 31' 10"
  • 9.50  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.42  
15 Emma Graybill FR-1 Messiah 9.70m 11.74m 31' 10"
  • 9.70  
  • 9.42  
  • FOUL  
16 Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah 9.68m 9.00m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.68  
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
17 Jordan Dumas FR-1 Goucher 9.63m 11.56m 31' 7.25"
  • 8.64  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
18 Nicole Osei SO-2 Stevenson 9.59m 8.92m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.41  
19 Celia Diloretto FR-1 Kutztown 9.52m 8.57m 31' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.45  
20 Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher 9.33m 11.85m 30' 7.5"